Football Fixtures and Results on 2021/10/24
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN NB1 | 21/10/24 19:30 | 14 [10] Debreceni VSC | 0 : 3 | Puskas Academy[3] 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
UK Champ | 21/10/24 19:31 | [23] Barnsley | 2 : 3 | Sheff Utd[18] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER BII | 21/10/24 19:32 | [1] St Pauli | 4 : 0 | Hansa Rostock[13] 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
AUT LL | 21/10/24 19:35 | 1 ASKO Kottmannsdorf | 2 : 3 | SVG Bleiburg 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 12 | ||
ALB CP | 21/10/24 19:47 | 2 FK Kukesi | 2 : 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder 21 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
NOR D2G2 | 21/10/24 19:59 | Skeid | 2 : 2 | Notodden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 9 : 5 | ||
SWE D2NG | 21/10/24 19:59 | Yxhults IK | 2 : 2 | IF Karlstad II 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
nmfl | 21/10/24 19:59 | 3 [9] Makedonija Gj. P | 1 : 1 | FC Struga Trim & Lum[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 21/10/24 19:59 | 2 Alta | 3 : 1 | Asker 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 7 | ||
PRT U23 L | 21/10/24 19:59 | 3 Sporting U23 | 1 : 3 | Benfica U23 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
nmfl | 21/10/24 19:59 | 3 [6] Shkendija Tetovo | 2 : 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje[5] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER OB B | 21/10/24 20:00 | Leher TS | 3 : 4 | ESC Geestemünde | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
21/10/24 20:00 | 13 Thermaikos Thermis | 0 : 1 | Anagennisi Plagias 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 6 | |||
21/10/24 20:00 | 5 Diagoras Vrachneikon | 0 : 1 | Tilikratis 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | |||
GER RL N | 21/10/24 20:00 | FC Teutonia 05 | 2 : 2 | Phonix Lubeck 4 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
nmfl | 21/10/24 20:00 | 1 [12] Pelister Bitola | 0 : 3 | Bregalnica Stip[4] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 6 | 3 : 9 | ||
21/10/24 20:00 | 3 Acheron Kanalaki | 3 : 1 | Panachaiki FC 4 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 8 | |||
THA D2 | 21/10/24 20:00 | 1 [5] Udon Thani FC | 0 : 2 | Rayong FC[12] | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
GER L3 | 21/10/24 20:00 | 11 [20] TSV Havelse | 0 : 4 | Eintracht Braunsch..[6] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
21/10/24 20:00 | 2 Mykonos | 3 : 1 | Ilioupoli 2 | 2 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 5 | |||
SER PL | 21/10/24 20:00 | 11 [13] FK Backa | 2 : 0 | FK Zlatibor[14] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
SVK L3 | 21/10/24 20:00 | 2 TJ Rovinka | 3 : 0 | SK Tomasov 41 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP S | 21/10/24 20:00 | 1 [21] Amorebieta | 1 : 2 | Real Sociedad B[17] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 4 | ||
SVK L3 | 21/10/24 20:00 | 4 FC Malacky | 0 : 2 | Raca Bratislava 5 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
AZE PL | 21/10/24 20:01 | 2 Keshla FK | 1 : 3 | FK Gabala 41 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
DNK D1 | 21/10/24 20:01 | 2 [10] Vendsyssel FF | 2 : 2 | FC Helsingor[2] 2 | 2 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 10 : 6 | ||
nmfl | 21/10/24 20:01 | 2 [8] FK Skopje | 2 : 1 | Tikves Kavadarci[11] 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP PL | 21/10/24 20:01 | 1 [4] Sevilla | 5 : 3 | Levante[19] 2 | 3 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
GER RL N | 21/10/24 20:01 | 1 Holstein Kiel II | 3 : 0 | Heider SV 11 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / 10 | |
8 : 0 | 12 : 2 | ||
ESP S | 21/10/24 20:01 | 2 [14] Mirandes | 1 : 4 | Almeria[2] 3 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
SWE D2NG | 21/10/24 20:01 | IK Oddevold | 3 : 1 | Grebbestads IF 31 | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
EST ML | 21/10/24 20:01 | 2 [2] FC Flora Tallinn | 2 : 2 | FC Kuressaare[7] 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
DNK SL | 21/10/24 20:01 | 3 [5] Silkeborg IF | 1 : 1 | Odense BK[8] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
nmfl | 21/10/24 20:01 | [10] FK Borec | 1 : 2 | Akademija Pandev[3] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
DNK SL | 21/10/24 20:01 | 3 [6] Brondby | 2 : 1 | FC Copenhagen[2] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
THA PL | 21/10/24 20:01 | 6 | 1 : 0 | Bangkok United 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
KEN PL | 21/10/24 20:01 | 13 [4] Bandari FC | 2 : 1 | AFC Leopards[10] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
SVK L3 | 21/10/24 20:01 | 2 TJ Mladost Kalsa | 1 : 1 | FK Poprad 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 2 | 13 : 2 | ||
ITA SB | 21/10/24 20:01 | 1 [1] Pisa | 1 : 1 | Pordenone[20] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
21/10/24 20:02 | 1 Atromitos Palamas | 1 : 2 | Ypato 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 7 | |||
21/10/24 20:02 | 3 Atsalenios | 2 : 0 | Anagennisi Ierapet.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 1 | |||
SWE D2NG | 21/10/24 20:02 | 1 BK Forward | 3 : 1 | Stenungsunds IF | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 3 | 6 : 8 | ||
BLR D1 | 21/10/24 20:02 | 2 [7] Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 : 0 | FK Krumkachy Minsk[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 11 | ||
21/10/24 20:02 | 3 Panarkadikos | 2 : 0 | Agios Ierotheos 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |||
SVK L3 | 21/10/24 20:02 | Rusovce | 0 : 1 | FK Slovan Ivanka p.. 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 7 | ||
SVK L3 | 21/10/24 20:02 | 3 Lednicke Rovne | 1 : 0 | FC Nitra 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
21/10/24 20:02 | 4 Agios Matthaios | 3 : 2 | Thiella Sarakinon 4 | 3 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | |||
POL L2 | 21/10/24 20:02 | 2 [9] Radunia Stezyca | 5 : 2 | Hutnik Krakow[17] 1 | 4 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
21/10/24 20:02 | 5 AS Giannitsa | 0 : 0 | Asteras Kalirachis 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | |||
21/10/24 20:03 | 1 Pao Rouf | 2 : 1 | AE Neapolis 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
8 : 1 | 11 : 1 | |||
RUS D2 | 21/10/24 20:03 | 3 Spartak Nalchik | 0 : 1 | Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
SVK L3 | 21/10/24 20:03 | 2 Liptovska Stiavnica | 0 : 2 | Fomat Martin | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
SVK L3 | 21/10/24 20:03 | 13 FK Pokrok Krompachy | 2 : 1 | Ofk-Sim Raslavice 5 | 2 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 10 | ||
GER RL N | 21/10/24 20:03 | 4 Eintracht Norderst.. | 0 : 0 | SV Drochtersen-Assel 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
ARG R | 21/10/24 20:05 | 7 Godoy Cruz Reserves | 2 : 0 | Banfield Reserves 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
SVN U19 | 21/10/24 20:06 | 3 NK Domzale U19 | 3 : 0 | NK Bravo U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
CHE SL | 21/10/24 20:16 | 2 [10] Lucerne | 2 : 0 | St Gallen[7] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 11 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
THA D2 | 21/10/24 20:21 | 12 [6] Lamphun Warrior FC | 1 : 1 | Phrae United[3] 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 7 | ||
KEN PL | 21/10/24 20:25 | 1 [9] Sofapaka FC | 1 : 2 | KCB[14] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 7 | 10 : 8 | ||
JOR D1 | 21/10/24 20:29 | 2 Blama | 0 : 4 | Amman FC 11 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:29 | 1 Potenza | 2 : 1 | 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 21/10/24 20:29 | 2 Atletico Uri | 1 : 0 | Gladiator 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:30 | 1 Vibonese | 1 : 3 | Palermo 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 5 | ||
AUT BL | 21/10/24 20:30 | [11] LASK Linz | 0 : 1 | SCR Altach[12] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
MNE DL | 21/10/24 20:30 | 3 [4] OFK Mladost DG | 2 : 0 | OFK Titograd[10] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
AUT BL | 21/10/24 20:30 | 2 [7] Hartberg | 1 : 1 | Rapid Vienna[9] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA U19 | 21/10/24 20:30 | 2 Strasbourg U19 | 3 : 0 | Nancy U19 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
CZE L3 | 21/10/24 20:30 | 1 Sokol Hostoun | 3 : 4 | FK Pribram B 1 | 0 : 4 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 20:30 | 4 So Bruntal | 0 : 0 | Jiskra Rymarov 41 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 21/10/24 20:30 | 2 Juventus U23 | 1 : 1 | Pro Sesto 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8 | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:30 | 3 Monterosi Tuscia | 1 : 4 | Catania | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 20:30 | 1 Stara Rise | 4 : 0 | FC Zdas Zdar Nad S.. 31 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 21/10/24 20:30 | 2 Piacenza | 1 : 1 | GIANA Erminio 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
NLD E | 21/10/24 20:30 | 4 [6] Vitesse | 1 : 2 | Go Ahead Eagles[14] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:31 | 4 Avellino | 3 : 0 | Paganese 51 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
JOR D1 | 21/10/24 20:31 | 1 Al-Sareeh | 2 : 0 | Kfarsoum 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:31 | 4 Catanzaro | 1 : 2 | Monopoli 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 21/10/24 20:31 | 1 Prato | 2 : 0 | ASD Sasso Marconi 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:31 | 3 Foggia | 1 : 1 | Taranto 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
NLD E | 21/10/24 20:31 | 1 [10] Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 : 3 | Feyenoord[5] 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
BIH L1 | 21/10/24 20:31 | 2 NK Tosk Tesanj | 1 : 0 | Rudar Kakanj 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:31 | 1 Campobasso | 1 : 1 | AZ Picerno ASD 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
CPY D2 | 21/10/24 20:31 | 4 Omonia Aradippou | 1 : 1 | Omonia 29is Maiou 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
BLR PL | 21/10/24 20:31 | 2 [9] Torpedo Zhodino | 3 : 3 | FK Ruh Brest[5] 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGB | 21/10/24 20:31 | 1 Olbia | 0 : 3 | Modena 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 6 | 2 : 10 | ||
CPY D2 | 21/10/24 20:32 | 1 Olympiada Lympion | 0 : 0 | Onisilos Sotira 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:32 | 3 Fidelis Andria | 1 : 0 | ASD Turris 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
IRN PL | 21/10/24 20:32 | [7] Naft Mased Soleiman | 0 : 3 | Sepahan[3] 1 | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
ITA SCGC | 21/10/24 20:32 | 4 Juve Stabia | 1 : 0 | 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
GEO EL | 21/10/24 20:32 | Dila Gori | 2 : 0 | Samgurali 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 20:33 | 1 Tatran Vsechovice | 4 : 1 | FK Sumperk 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
CZE L3 | 21/10/24 20:33 | 2 SK Sokol Brozany | 2 : 1 | Dukla Praha B 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 20:33 | 2 Sokol Tasovice | 2 : 0 | SK Zdirec Nad Doub.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 20:34 | 1 SK Poricany | 0 : 0 | Velke Hamry 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 11 : 3 | ||
BRA | 21/10/24 20:36 | 6 Bela Vista | 2 : 0 | ABD FC 41 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
AFCACU23 | 21/10/24 20:50 | 1 UAE U23 | 1 : 2 | Kyrgyzstan U23 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
HRV H3 | 21/10/24 20:57 | NK Neretvanac Opuzen | 1 : 1 | NK Vodice 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 11 : 4 | ||
KAZ PL | 21/10/24 20:58 | 14 Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 : 1 | Zhetysu 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 21/10/24 20:58 | 3 Rieti | 0 : 1 | Tiferno Lerchi 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 4 | ||
FRA N3 | 21/10/24 20:58 | St Jean Le Blanc | 4 : 2 | FC Ouest Tourangeau 2 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 12 |