Fixtures and Results
Upcoming
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | 1X2 | Home | Handicap | Away | O | Goals | U | O | Corners | U | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEO EL | 24/04/26 23:00 | [6] Kolkheti Poti | VS | FC Samtredia[9] | 1.666 / 3.600 / 4.200 | 1.900 | -0.75 | 1.900 | 1.900 | 2.75 | 1.900 | - | - | - | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/27 01:00 | [5] Dinamo Tbilisi | VS | FC Telavi[7] | 1.615 / 3.750 / 4.333 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEO EL | 24/04/22 00:03 | 3 [10] FC Gagra | 0 : 1 | Dila Gori[3] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/21 00:59 | [7] Kolkheti Poti | 2 : 2 | Dinamo Batumi[2] 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/20 23:00 | 1 [9] Samgurali | 3 : 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi[5] 4 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/20 19:14 | 2 [8] FC Samtredia | 0 : 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/20 00:01 | 3 FC Telavi | 0 : 3 | FC Iberia 1999 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/17 00:59 | 1 [2] Dinamo Batumi | 3 : 1 | FC Samtredia[8] 1 | 1 : 1 | -2.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/17 00:02 | 3 [6] Kolkheti Poti | 1 : 3 | Dila Gori[3] 5 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/16 23:01 | 1 [10] FC Gagra | 0 : 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/16 00:01 | 3 [6] FC Telavi | 0 : 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
GEO EL | 24/04/15 23:00 | 3 Samgurali | 2 : 3 | FC Iberia 1999 2 | 2 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 |
Table
-
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Points 1 Saburtalo 8 1 1 22 : 11 25 2 Dila Gori 7 2 1 16 : 5 23 3 Dinamo Batumi 7 2 1 16 : 9 23 4 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 2 3 16 : 11 17 5 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 3 4 9 : 13 12 6 Kolkheti Poti 2 4 4 13 : 15 10 7 FC Telavi 3 1 6 9 : 12 10 8 Samgurali 2 2 6 9 : 15 8 9 FC Samtredia 1 4 5 10 : 19 7 10 FC Gagra 1 1 8 6 : 16 4