Football Fixtures and Results on 2021/10/24
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA MLS | 21/10/24 10:11 | 1 [20] San Jose Earthquakes | 1 : 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps[13] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
USA USLC | 21/10/24 10:37 | 2 Phoenix Rising FC | 1 : 1 | Sacramento Republic 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
FJI NL | 21/10/24 11:03 | 3 Suva FC | 1 : 2 | BA FC 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
FJI NL | 21/10/24 11:05 | 1 Nadi FC | 1 : 1 | Rewa FC 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
SLB SL | 21/10/24 11:13 | 1 Kossa FC | 0 : 4 | Henderson Eels FC 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
JPN FL | 21/10/24 12:00 | Matsue City FC | 1 : 0 | MIO Biwako Shiga 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
JPN FL | 21/10/24 12:00 | 12 Sony Sendai | 1 : 3 | Suzuka Point Getters 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
JPN FL | 21/10/24 12:00 | 3 FC Tiamo Hirakata | 1 : 3 | Reinmeer Aomori 1 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 10 | ||
JPN FL | 21/10/24 12:00 | Verspah Oita | 2 : 1 | Maruyasu Okazaki | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
JPN FL | 21/10/24 12:00 | 1 Nara Club | 3 : 1 | FC Osaka 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 10 | ||
JPN FL | 21/10/24 12:00 | 1 Honda Lock | 0 : 0 | Kariya 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
JPN J3L | 21/10/24 12:03 | [15] FC Imabari | 4 : 2 | Kataller Toyama[3] 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
JPN J3L | 21/10/24 12:03 | 2 [8] YSCC | 2 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe[11] 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
JPN J3L | 21/10/24 12:03 | 1 [5] Fukushima Utd | 2 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki[2] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 8 | ||
FJI NL | 21/10/24 12:29 | 2 Navua FC | 1 : 2 | Nadroga FC 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
7 : 2 | 10 : 7 | ||
AUS NQ U23 | 21/10/24 12:50 | 1 Gold Coast Knights.. | 2 : 0 | Gold Coast United .. 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
AUS NQ U23 | 21/10/24 12:52 | 1 Capalaba Bulldogs .. | 1 : 0 | Redlands United U23 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 12 | ||
AUS NQ U23 | 21/10/24 12:57 | 1 Brisbane Strikers .. | 0 : 6 | Brisbane Olympic F.. | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
KOR K4 | 21/10/24 13:01 | 2 Pyeongchang FC | 1 : 1 | Chungju Citizen FC 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 10 : 4 | ||
KOR K4 | 21/10/24 13:01 | 2 Jeonju Citizen FC | 1 : 5 | Seoul Jungang FC | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
JPN J3L | 21/10/24 13:02 | 1 [6] FC Gifu | 3 : 2 | Nagano Parceiro[9] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 8 | ||
JPN J2L | 21/10/24 13:03 | 2 [12] Tokyo Verdy | 1 : 5 | JEF Utd Chiba[9] | 1 : 3 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
JPN J2L | 21/10/24 13:03 | 1 [2] Kyoto Sanga FC | 1 : 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi[17] 11 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
8 : 1 | 12 : 2 | ||
JPN J2L | 21/10/24 13:03 | 2 [7] Machida Zelvia | 0 : 0 | Tochigi SC[15] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
JPN J3L | 21/10/24 13:03 | 1 [1] Roasso Kumamoto | 0 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki[13] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
JPN J2L | 21/10/24 13:03 | 2 [10] Mito Hollyhock | 1 : 1 | Fagiano Okayama[11] 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
JPN JL | 21/10/24 13:03 | 1 [11] Consadole Sapporo | 0 : 0 | Avispa Fukuoka[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
SLB SL | 21/10/24 13:14 | 2 Marist FC | 2 : 1 | Laugu United 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
HK D2 | 21/10/24 13:28 | 1 Kwun Tong | 3 : 2 | Wanchai 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
AUS FFA Cup | 21/10/24 13:30 | 1 Lions FC | 0 : 4 | Brisbane Roar | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
HK D1 | 21/10/24 13:31 | Metro Gallery FC | 0 : 1 | Eastern District 1 | 0 : 1 | +4.0 / 4.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
HK D3 | 21/10/24 13:32 | Fukien | 0 : 0 | Kowloon Cricket Club 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
HK D2 | 21/10/24 13:32 | 2 Kwong Wah | 0 : 3 | Tuen Mun SA 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 2 | 8 : 9 | ||
HK D3 | 21/10/24 13:32 | Heng Wah FC | 0 : 4 | Wing Go FC | 0 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
HK D2 | 21/10/24 13:32 | 13 Fu Moon | 3 : 4 | Kwai Tsing DFA 1 | 3 : 1 | +1.75 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
HK D3 | 21/10/24 13:32 | 2 KCDRSC | 1 : 1 | Tuen Mun FC 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
HK D1 | 21/10/24 13:33 | [8] Central & Western | 1 : 1 | Citizen AA[12] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
AC QW | 21/10/24 14:00 | Myanmar Women | 2 : 0 | UAE Women 1 | 2 : 0 | -4.25 / 4.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
KOR KL | 21/10/24 14:00 | 1 [3] Daegu FC | 0 : 2 | Suwon Bluewings[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
KOR KL | 21/10/24 14:00 | 1 [4] Suwon FC | 1 : 3 | Gwangju FC[12] 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
KOR KL | 21/10/24 14:00 | 1 [7] Pohang Steelers | 0 : 1 | Incheon Utd[9] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
KOR KL | 21/10/24 14:00 | [8] Gangwon FC | 1 : 4 | FC Seoul[10] 11 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 6 | 0 : 8 | ||
KOR KL | 21/10/24 14:00 | 1 [11] Seongnam FC | 2 : 1 | Ulsan Hyundai[1] | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
KOR K4 | 21/10/24 14:00 | Siheung City AC | 4 : 0 | Yeoju Citizen FC 1 | 2 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
KOR KL | 21/10/24 14:00 | 2 [5] Jeju United | 2 : 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Mo..[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 8 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
JPN JL | 21/10/24 14:03 | [5] Nagoya Grampus | 2 : 2 | Vissel Kobe[3] 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 9 | ||
JPN J2L | 21/10/24 14:03 | Sagamihara | 1 : 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
JPN J2L | 21/10/24 14:03 | 1 [21] Matsumoto Y FC | 1 : 2 | FC Ryukyu[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 8 : 8 | ||
AUS NPLQ | 21/10/24 15:02 | 4 Capalaba FC | 1 : 0 | Redlands United 31 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
AUS NPLQ | 21/10/24 15:02 | Gold Coast Knights | 0 : 4 | Gold Coast United 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
AUS NPLQ | 21/10/24 15:04 | 1 Brisbane Roar NPL | 2 : 2 | Logan Lightning 2 | 0 : 1 | -2.0 / 4.0 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
AUS NPLQ | 21/10/24 15:04 | Brisbane Strikers | 0 : 2 | Brisbane Olympic FC | 0 : 1 | +2.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
CHN FA C | 21/10/24 15:30 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1 : 0 | ShenZhen 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
HK PL | 21/10/24 15:30 | 2 [2] Southern District | 3 : 0 | Hong Kong FC[2] 11 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
HK D3 | 21/10/24 15:32 | Tsuen Wan | 2 : 0 | New Fair Kui Tan 1 | 2 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
ESP TG9 | 21/10/24 15:32 | 4 Atletico Malagueno | 4 : 2 | Intergym Melilla 6 | 2 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.0 / - | |
8 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
HK D2 | 21/10/24 15:33 | 1 Leaper St Joseph | 2 : 1 | Mutual 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
HK D1 | 21/10/24 15:35 | 13 [6] Wong Tai Sin | 0 : 2 | North District[9] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 4.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
HK D1 | 21/10/24 15:36 | 1 [13] Happy Valley | 2 : 5 | Wofoo Tai Po FC[4] | 1 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
HK D1 | 21/10/24 15:37 | 2 [10] Sham Shui Po | 0 : 1 | Wing Yee[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 6 | ||
HK D2 | 21/10/24 15:38 | 2 Tung Sing | 0 : 1 | Kowloon City 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
HK D3 | 21/10/24 15:38 | 1 WSE | 0 : 0 | Sun Hei | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
HK D1 | 21/10/24 15:40 | 1 [2] Yuen Long | 1 : 2 | Shatin[1] 1 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 6 | 5 : 13 | ||
HK D1 | 21/10/24 15:41 | 2 [11] South China AA | 0 : 1 | Hoi King[7] 11 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 10 : 3 | ||
AUS NPLQ | 21/10/24 16:00 | Sunshine Coast Wan.. | 1 : 1 | Peninsula Power 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 4 | 9 : 7 | ||
JPN JL | 21/10/24 16:03 | 2 [1] Kawasaki Frontale | 1 : 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse[15] | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
CZE L3 | 21/10/24 16:15 | 2 SC Znojmo | 4 : 2 | Slovacko B 3 | 3 : 1 | +1.0 / 4.0 / - | |
6 : 4 | 10 : 8 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 16:15 | 2 MFK Havirov | 1 : 1 | FK Bospor Bohumin 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 16:16 | 2 Meteor Praha VIII | 1 : 3 | Banik Most-Sous 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 5 | 8 : 8 | ||
SER U19 | 21/10/24 16:16 | Rad Belgrad U19 | 2 : 0 | FK Brodarac U19 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 16:16 | 4 Slavicin | 2 : 0 | FC Strani 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
CZE L3 | 21/10/24 16:17 | 3 SK Unicov | 0 : 4 | Hlucin 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 21/10/24 16:17 | 1 Favoritner AC | 1 : 4 | Sportunion Mauer 1 | 1 : 3 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 16:18 | 3 MFK Karvina B | 1 : 2 | Opava B 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
CZE L4 | 21/10/24 16:23 | 2 FC Brno II | 0 : 1 | Havlickuv Brod 5 | 0 : 1 | -3.0 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
SVK L2 | 21/10/24 16:29 | 1 FC Petrzalka | 2 : 2 | KFC Komarno 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
THA D3 | 21/10/24 16:29 | 3 Nakhonratchasima U.. | 4 : 0 | Yasothon FC 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
THA D3 | 21/10/24 16:30 | Nakhon Mae Sot Uni.. | 0 : 3 | See Kwae FC 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
THA D3 | 21/10/24 16:30 | 4 Thonburi United FC | 0 : 1 | Bangkok FC 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
CZE L3 | 21/10/24 16:31 | 2 Slovan Liberec B | 3 : 1 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
SVN S3 | 21/10/24 16:31 | 3 SD Videm | 0 : 3 | NK Smartno 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 6 | 6 : 12 | ||
THA D3 | 21/10/24 16:31 | 2 Siam FC | 1 : 3 | Nonthaburi United 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
CZE L3 | 21/10/24 16:31 | 2 Karlovy Vary | 3 : 2 | SK Benesov 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
THA D3 | 21/10/24 16:32 | 4 Banbueng FC | 2 : 1 | Marines Eureka FC 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 21/10/24 16:33 | 3 SV Strass | 1 : 1 | SU Rebenland 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
THA D3 | 21/10/24 16:33 | 2 Grakcu Sai Mai Uni.. | 1 : 2 | North Bangkok Univ.. 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 21/10/24 16:33 | 4 SV Kapfenberg | 2 : 0 | St Polten 5 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
CZE L3 | 21/10/24 16:34 | 4 FC Fastav Zlin B | 1 : 2 | Hanacka Slavia Kro.. 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
AUT LL | 21/10/24 16:34 | 3 FC Volders | 0 : 2 | Mils 4 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
SVK L3 | 21/10/24 16:34 | Slavia TU Kosice | 6 : 0 | MSK Spisske Podhra.. 1 | 4 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 21/10/24 16:34 | 1 WAF Brigittenau | 1 : 4 | Ostbahn XI 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
GER Berlin | 21/10/24 16:35 | 2 Berlin Hilalspor | 0 : 1 | Fuchse Berlin Rein.. 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 7 | ||
HK D2 | 21/10/24 16:43 | 2 Lucky Mile | 4 : 0 | Yau Tsim Mong 1 | 3 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
ITA CP1 | 21/10/24 16:45 | 1 Napoli U19 | 1 : 0 | Atalanta U19 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.5 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 8 | ||
GER OL H | 21/10/24 16:47 | 3 Uhlenhorster SC Pa.. | 2 : 0 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenh.. 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
GER OL H | 21/10/24 16:48 | 3 HEBC Hamburg | 2 : 3 | Victoria Hamburg 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
FRA U19 | 21/10/24 16:58 | Chateauroux U19 | 0 : 1 | Vertou U19 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
POL IVL | 21/10/24 16:58 | 1 Arka Gdynia II | 0 : 2 | Czarni Pruszcz Gda.. 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
KAZ PL | 21/10/24 16:59 | 4 [1] Kairat Almaty | 1 : 0 | FC Astana[3] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
KAZ PL | 21/10/24 16:59 | 3 Turan Turkistan | 1 : 2 | FK Aktobe 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 5 |