Football Fixtures and Results on 2024/05/11
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 00:00 | MPS | 2 : 1 | HyPS | 2 : 1 | -2.0 / 4.5 / 10 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
EST MW | 24/05/11 00:00 | JK Tabasalu Women | 1 : 1 | FC Flora Tallinn W.. | 0 : 0 | +3.25 / 4.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 00:00 | 2 LPK | 1 : 1 | VIPA 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
POL E | 24/05/11 00:00 | [11] Piast Gliwice | 4 : 0 | LKS Lodz[18] | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
SWE DL | 24/05/11 00:00 | [3] FC Rosengard Women | 3 : 0 | Djurgardens Women[7] 1 | 2 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
POL L1 | 24/05/11 00:00 | 3 [8] Motor Lublin | 3 : 3 | Znicz Pruszków[12] 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
CZE L3 | 24/05/11 00:00 | 2 [16] Kraluv Dvur | 1 : 1 | Dukla Praha B[8] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 00:00 | 2 PeKa | 11 : 0 | LaPa 1 | 4 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
NOR TW | 24/05/11 00:00 | [1] Valerenga Women | 1 : 0 | Lillestrom SK Women[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 00:01 | Pato | 1 : 2 | NoPS 2 | 1 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 8 | ||
HRV U19 | 24/05/11 00:01 | Hajduk Split U19 | 4 : 0 | NK Sesvete U19 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
AUT LL | 24/05/11 00:01 | 3 Red Star Penzing | 0 : 2 | SC Mannswörth 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
HRV HNL | 24/05/11 00:01 | 11 [8] HNK Gorica | 2 : 1 | NK Rudes[10] 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
PRT U23 | 24/05/11 00:01 | 2 Sporting U23 | 0 : 1 | Braga U23 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ARG R | 24/05/11 00:01 | 3 Deportivo Espanol .. | 3 : 2 | Sportivo Barracas .. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
GEO EL | 24/05/11 00:02 | 2 [6] Kolkheti Poti | 3 : 3 | Samgurali[9] 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
EGY D1 | 24/05/11 00:02 | 3 [11] Future SC | 1 : 1 | National Bank of E..[15] 21 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
CYP D1 | 24/05/11 00:03 | 2 [2] AEL Limassol | 4 : 3 | Karmiotissa[5] 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
LTU L1 | 24/05/11 00:03 | 4 [2] FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 0 : 1 | FK Babrungas[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
DZA D1 | 24/05/11 00:03 | 4 [5] USM Alger | 2 : 1 | MC El Bayadh[10] 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 5 | 8 : 5 | ||
ARG R | 24/05/11 00:04 | 1 Ferro Carril Oeste.. | 1 : 2 | Agropecuario Reser.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 24/05/11 00:10 | 1 [11] SW Bregenz | 0 : 2 | SV Stripfing/Weiden[13] 4 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 9 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 24/05/11 00:11 | 2 [6] FC Liefering | 0 : 1 | First Vienna FC 1894[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
6 : 3 | 13 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 24/05/11 00:11 | 1 [5] FC Flyeralarm Admira | 2 : 0 | Leoben DSV[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
EGY D1 | 24/05/11 00:12 | 2 [10] El Gounah | 1 : 2 | Pharco FC[17] 2 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
BGR FL | 24/05/11 00:17 | 5 [6] Krumovgrad | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv[4] 21 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 6 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 00:21 | 4 Ponnistus | 3 : 0 | PPJ/Lauttasaari 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 4.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 00:30 | SalPa 2 | 0 : 1 | PIF Parainen | 0 : 0 | +2.0 / 4.0 / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER BII | 24/05/11 00:30 | 2 [12] Magdeburg | 0 : 0 | Greuther Furth[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
ESP WP | 24/05/11 00:30 | 1 [15] Villarreal Women | 1 : 1 | Eibar Women[10] 11 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
GER BII | 24/05/11 00:30 | 3 [8] Paderborn | 1 : 0 | Hamburg[4] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 9 | ||
GER BL U19 | 24/05/11 00:30 | 2 Mainz U19 | 2 : 3 | TSG Hoffenheim U19 4 | 1 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.75 / 11 | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
TUN L1 | 24/05/11 00:31 | US Monastir | 4 : 0 | Club Africain 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER BL W | 24/05/11 00:32 | [8] RB Leipzig Women | 3 : 0 | TSG 1899 Hoffenhei..[4] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 24/05/11 00:32 | 1 SV Schwechat | 4 : 2 | ASV 13 Vienna | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
TUN L1 | 24/05/11 00:33 | 1 CS Sfaxien | 0 : 0 | Stade Tunisien 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
GMB GFA | 24/05/11 00:33 | 3 Marimoo | 0 : 0 | Fortune FC 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
GER RL N | 24/05/11 00:33 | 14 [6] VfB Oldenburg | 2 : 0 | St Pauli II[11] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 9 : 9 | ||
GMB GFA | 24/05/11 00:34 | 14 WAA Banjul | 1 : 0 | Brikama United 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 5 | 5 : 11 | ||
GMB GFA | 24/05/11 00:35 | 3 Samger FC | 0 : 2 | Wallidan FC 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
DEN DP | 24/05/11 00:36 | 1 Karlslunde IF | 0 : 2 | Gørslev IF 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 00:45 | 1 SC Zulimanit | 3 : 3 | PK-37 | 2 : 2 | +1.75 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 7 : 8 | ||
S2DSG | 24/05/11 00:59 | 1 Nosaby | 1 : 2 | FBK Balkan 21 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 10 : 5 | ||
DEN D3 | 24/05/11 00:59 | 1 [1] Frem | 1 : 0 | Holbæk[5] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 7 | ||
LVA VL | 24/05/11 00:59 | 3 [2] FC Caramba/Dinamo .. | 1 : 1 | Valmiera FC[4] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
POL L3 | 24/05/11 00:59 | 3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 : 2 | Sokol Kleczew 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
S2DVG | 24/05/11 00:59 | Ockero IF | 1 : 3 | Lindome GIF 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
S2DSG | 24/05/11 01:00 | Hässleholms IF | 4 : 1 | IFK Karlshamn | 2 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE SL | 24/05/11 01:00 | 1 [5] Osters IF | 3 : 0 | IK Oddevold[4] 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
DNK D1 | 24/05/11 01:00 | [1] AC Horsens | 1 : 0 | Naestved IF[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 6 | 3 : 11 | ||
GER RL B | 24/05/11 01:00 | 2 [17] Memmingen | 0 : 3 | Wacker Burghausen[10] 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
S2DVG | 24/05/11 01:00 | 1 Landvetter IS | 5 : 1 | Jonsereds IF 1 | 4 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 8 | ||
DNK D1 | 24/05/11 01:00 | [2] Hillerød | 3 : 2 | FC Helsingor[6] 5 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | ||
GER L3 | 24/05/11 01:00 | 2 [4] Rot-Weiss Essen | 0 : 1 | 1860 Munich[14] 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
DNK D1 | 24/05/11 01:00 | 2 [3] B93 Copenhagen | 7 : 1 | HB Køge[4] 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
AUT RO | 24/05/11 01:00 | 13 [5] FC Marchfeld Donau.. | 3 : 1 | Favoritner AC[13] 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER OL BN | 24/05/11 01:00 | 2 [2] SC Eltersdorf | 4 : 0 | Feucht SC[19] | 3 : 0 | -4.25 / 5.5 / 9.5 | |
8 : 0 | 12 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 24/05/11 01:00 | SV Tillmitsch | 1 : 2 | UFC Fehring 1 | 0 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 01:00 | ACE | 6 : 1 | TP-49 31 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 4.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 24/05/11 01:01 | 1 [10] FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 : 2 | Union Gurten[3] | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
PRT SL | 24/05/11 01:01 | 6 [17] CF Os Belenenses | 2 : 3 | Benfica B[12] 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
DZA D1 | 24/05/11 01:01 | [4] ES Setif | 3 : 0 | US Souf[16] | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
UAE PL | 24/05/11 01:01 | 3 [10] Baniyas SC | 2 : 3 | Sharjah SCC[6] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
POL IVL | 24/05/11 01:01 | 2 Mieszko Gniezno | 1 : 1 | Nielba Wagrowiec | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER RL W | 24/05/11 01:01 | 1 [15] SV Lippstadt 08 | 0 : 0 | SC Paderborn 07 II[14] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
GEO EL | 24/05/11 01:01 | 3 Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 : 0 | FC Iberia 1999 11 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 24/05/11 01:02 | 3 [5] LASK Linz II | 2 : 2 | SC Weiz[8] 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 8 | ||
AUT RM | 24/05/11 01:03 | 1 [1] ASK Voitsberg | 3 : 2 | SV Allerheiligen[13] 3 | 1 : 1 | -2.5 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
DNK SL | 24/05/11 01:03 | 1 [5] Odense BK | 1 : 2 | Lyngby[3] 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 11 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
AUT LL | 24/05/11 01:04 | SK Furstenfeld | 4 : 5 | SV Frauental 1 | 3 : 2 | -2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 24/05/11 01:04 | 2 Usv Fliesen Klampf.. | 0 : 2 | SC Unterpremstatten 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 2 | ||
GER RL B | 24/05/11 01:05 | [12] SpVgg Bayreuth | 0 : 0 | Nurnberg II[3] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
AUT RW | 24/05/11 01:05 | 3 SC Schwaz | 3 : 2 | SPG Silz/Motz 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 01:12 | 11 LJS | 1 : 4 | FC Kirkkonummi 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 24/05/11 01:14 | 2 Ullensaker/Kisa U19 | 3 : 1 | Lillehammer U19 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 4.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
TZA PL | 24/05/11 01:15 | 2 [12] Dodoma Jiji FC | 0 : 0 | Tanzania Prisons[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 01:15 | 5 AFC Keltik | 1 : 4 | Kings SC 1 | 1 : 4 | +3.0 / 4.75 / - | |
3 : 12 | 3 : 17 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/11 01:16 | 2 [13] Wandsbeker TSV Con.. | 1 : 3 | FC Türkiye Wilhel..[16] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 01:16 | 3 ESPA | 5 : 0 | ToTe 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/05/11 01:21 | 1 PPJ/Ruoholahti | 1 : 1 | FC Espoo 11 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
AUT RO | 24/05/11 01:30 | Wiener Sportclub | 2 : 1 | TWL Elektra | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
AUT LL | 24/05/11 01:30 | ASK Marz | 1 : 3 | ASV Siegendorf | 0 : 2 | +2.0 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ZAF PL | 24/05/11 01:30 | 4 [6] Supersport United | 0 : 0 | Cape Town Spurs[16] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
SWE D2NS | 24/05/11 01:30 | Kungsängens IF | 0 : 2 | Osteraker United | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
AUT RO | 24/05/11 01:30 | 2 [9] FCM Traiskirchen | 2 : 2 | Kremser SC[4] | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
GER RL W | 24/05/11 01:30 | 3 [16] SSVg Velbert | 3 : 1 | SC Wiedenbruck[7] 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
GER OL M | 24/05/11 01:31 | 1 [3] Bonner SC | 2 : 2 | Borussia Freialden..[10] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
AUT RO | 24/05/11 01:31 | 13 [8] FK Austria Vienna II | 0 : 1 | ASV Drassburg[16] 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
ROM L1 | 24/05/11 01:31 | 1 [5] Sepsi | 3 : 2 | Rapid Bucharest[6] | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
GER Berlin | 24/05/11 01:31 | 4 TSV Rudow | 1 : 0 | Frohnauer SC 51 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
S2DSG | 24/05/11 01:31 | 2 FK Karlskrona | 2 : 0 | IFK Hässleholm 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 7 | ||
GER RL W | 24/05/11 01:32 | 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 5 : 2 | Wegberg-Beeck 3 | 4 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER VL | 24/05/11 01:32 | 3 FC Muhlhausen 1927 | 3 : 2 | VfB Eppingen 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 6 | 6 : 8 | ||
AUT LL | 24/05/11 01:32 | 2 SC Zwettl | 2 : 2 | SC Ortmann 5 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER OL R | 24/05/11 01:33 | 4 [16] SV Alemannia Walda.. | 2 : 0 | Baumholder[17] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 24/05/11 01:34 | 3 SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 3 : 4 | SV Leithaprodersdorf | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER OL H | 24/05/11 01:34 | 1 [8] FC Süderelbe | 3 : 0 | ETSV Hamburg[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 4.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER Berlin | 24/05/11 01:34 | 2 Berlin Turkspor | 5 : 2 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER OL BS | 24/05/11 01:37 | [18] Kirchheimer SC | 1 : 1 | VfR Garching[17] | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
POL L3 | 24/05/11 01:45 | KS Wiazownica | 2 : 1 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |