Football Fixtures and Results on 2022/10/09
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER OL Nr | 22/10/09 22:33 | 14 SpVg Schonnebeck | 2 : 0 | FC Kray | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
NLD E | 22/10/09 22:46 | 2 [8] Heerenveen | 0 : 1 | PSV[3] | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
SWE D2NS | 22/10/09 22:46 | 3 Ragsveds IF | 3 : 2 | Skiljebo SK 1 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
BGR FL | 22/10/09 22:48 | 1 [11] Botev Vratsa | 0 : 0 | Arda Kardzhali[9] 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
LTU AL | 22/10/09 22:56 | 3 [4] Trakai FK | 2 : 3 | Suduva Marijampole[5] | 1 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 6 | 3 : 9 | ||
SPA SDRG2 | 22/10/09 22:58 | 2 Cirbonero | 0 : 1 | Brea 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
HUN NB2 | 22/10/09 22:58 | 4 FC Ajka | 1 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
CAF CL | 22/10/09 22:58 | 2 Primeiro de Agosto | 1 : 3 | Simba Sports Club 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
ESP TG14 | 22/10/09 22:58 | 1 Plasencia | 0 : 1 | SP Villafranca 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 7 | ||
PRT CN | 22/10/09 22:59 | 4 Angrense | 0 : 3 | Rabo Peixe 3 | 0 : 3 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
CYP D1 | 22/10/09 22:59 | 2 [14] Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 : 0 | Akritas Chlorakas[12] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
MYS Cup | 22/10/09 22:59 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 1 : 5 | Legia Warsaw U19 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
ESP TG13 | 22/10/09 22:59 | 5 Deportiva Minera | 1 : 1 | UCAM Murcia CF B 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 22/10/09 22:59 | 3 UCAM Murcia CF | 0 : 0 | CD Utrera 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
CAF CC | 22/10/09 22:59 | 2 Kwara United | 3 : 1 | RSB Berkane 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 9 : 5 | ||
SPA DRG1 | 22/10/09 22:59 | 2 Celta de Vigo B | 1 : 2 | Merida 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
ESP TG2 | 22/10/09 22:59 | 1 Tuilla | 0 : 1 | Real Titanico Lavi.. | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
LVA VL | 22/10/09 22:59 | 3 [7] BFC Daugavpils | 2 : 3 | FK Liepaja[4] | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
SWE D2NS | 22/10/09 23:00 | Kungsängens IF | 0 : 3 | FC Järfälla | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D2NG | 22/10/09 23:00 | Vanersborgs FK | 2 : 4 | Karlslunds IF HFK | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
NOR TL | 22/10/09 23:00 | Molde | 5 : 0 | HamKam | 4 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
ESP TG3 | 22/10/09 23:00 | 11 Tropezon | 1 : 0 | SD Gama 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
MDA DN | 22/10/09 23:00 | 1 [5] FC Balti | 0 : 2 | Zimbru Chisinau[7] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
7 : 1 | 12 : 2 | ||
SPA SDRG1 | 22/10/09 23:00 | 2 Compostela | 0 : 0 | Guijuelo 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
MNE PL | 22/10/09 23:00 | 1 [5] FK Jezero | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska Niksic[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
NOR TL | 22/10/09 23:00 | 1 [6] Odd BK | 1 : 1 | Kristiansund BK[15] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 9 | ||
CAF CL | 22/10/09 23:00 | 1 Plateau United | 2 : 1 | Esperance de Tunis 2 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
SPA SDRG5 | 22/10/09 23:01 | 7 Gimnastica Segoviana | 3 : 2 | UD Montijo 5 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 9 | ||
MNE PL | 22/10/09 23:01 | 14 [8] FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 : 0 | FK Decic Tuzi[2] 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 8 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 22/10/09 23:01 | 2 Yeclano | 2 : 0 | Atletico Mancha Real 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
MNE PL | 22/10/09 23:01 | 2 [3] Buducnost Podgorica | 3 : 3 | OFK Petrovac[4] 3 | 0 : 2 | -1.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 9 : 8 | ||
NOR TL | 22/10/09 23:01 | 1 [2] Bodo/Glimt | 4 : 1 | Sandefjord[14] 3 | 0 : 1 | -2.75 / 4.5 / 11 | |
6 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
HUN NB2 | 22/10/09 23:01 | 3 [18] Bekescsabai Elore SE | 1 : 2 | Diosgyori VTK[4] | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 5 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 22/10/09 23:01 | 1 Antequera | 2 : 0 | Recreativo Huelva 32 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
NOR TL | 22/10/09 23:01 | 2 [9] Stromsgodset | 1 : 2 | Tromso[10] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP YL | 22/10/09 23:01 | 2 FE Grama U19 | 1 : 1 | CE Constancia U19 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
Ghana D1 | 22/10/09 23:01 | 3 Liberty Profession.. | 0 : 0 | Uncle T United 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 22/10/09 23:01 | 5 CD El Ejido | 0 : 1 | Mar Menor 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
SPA SDRG2 | 22/10/09 23:01 | 23 Alfaro | 0 : 3 | SD Tarazona 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
NOR TL | 22/10/09 23:01 | 3 [7] Viking FK | 0 : 3 | Lillestrom[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
SPA SDRG1 | 22/10/09 23:01 | 5 Laredo | 2 : 2 | Bergantinos 11 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
HUN NB2 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 1 Kazincbarcika | 2 : 3 | BFC Siofok 4 | 2 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 8 | ||
MAR G2 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 4 Olympique Dcheira | 0 : 0 | Club Jeunesse Ben .. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
SPA SDRG3 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 5 Terrassa | 2 : 1 | Atletico Saguntino 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
MAR G2 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 15 Youssoufia Berrechid | 2 : 1 | JSM Massira 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
FIN VL | 22/10/09 23:02 | 3 [4] FC Haka | 0 : 1 | HJK Helsinki[1] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
ESP TG2 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 2 UD Llanera | 0 : 4 | Condal 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP PNW | 22/10/09 23:02 | 3 CFF Olympia Las Ro.. | 1 : 1 | Pozuelo Alarcon Wo.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT BL | 22/10/09 23:02 | 1 [6] Rapid Vienna | 1 : 2 | FK Austria Vienna[7] 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
SER PL | 22/10/09 23:02 | 4 [8] Sloboda Uzice | 0 : 0 | FK Radnicki Novi B..[13] 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
SPA SDRG2 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 1 Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 : 3 | Tudelano 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 1 CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 : 0 | Juventud Torremoli.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
CAF CL | 22/10/09 23:02 | 1 Rivers United | 2 : 1 | WAC Casablanca 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
HUN NB2 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 3 [1] Pecsi MFC | 2 : 1 | Soroksar[7] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
SPDRG2 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 7 Gimnastic | 3 : 2 | Murcia 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 5 | ||
SPA SDRG1 | 22/10/09 23:02 | 1 Cristo Atletico | 0 : 1 | CD Arenteiro 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | ||
ESP TG2 | 22/10/09 23:03 | 2 Aviles Stadium CF | 0 : 2 | Covadonga 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
SPA SDRG1 | 22/10/09 23:04 | 1 Marino de Luanco | 0 : 0 | Polvorin 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
SPA SDRG3 | 22/10/09 23:05 | 15 Lleida | 1 : 1 | CE Manresa 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
FRA L1 | 22/10/09 23:05 | 11 [6] Rennes | 3 : 0 | Nantes[17] | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
CHL Ter | 22/10/09 23:06 | 2 CD Rengo Unido | 4 : 0 | Municipal Santiago 41 | 2 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
HRV HNL | 22/10/09 23:13 | 5 HNK Gorica | 0 : 2 | HNK Rijeka 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
MLT PL | 22/10/09 23:13 | 2 [14] Pieta Hotspurs | 2 : 3 | Balzan FC[6] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP TG2 | 22/10/09 23:15 | 1 Luarca CF | 0 : 2 | Caudal 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
POL L2 | 22/10/09 23:18 | 1 GKS Jastrzebie | 1 : 0 | Znicz Pruszków 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
TUR L2K | 22/10/09 23:29 | 1 Bursaspor | 2 : 2 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
AZE PL | 22/10/09 23:29 | 3 [2] Sabah | 5 : 0 | FK Kapaz[9] 3 | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
SWE AL | 22/10/09 23:31 | 2 [6] AIK | 2 : 0 | Helsingborg[15] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGB | 22/10/09 23:31 | 2 Alessandria | 2 : 3 | Pontedera 4 | 1 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
MLT | 22/10/09 23:31 | 1 Mtarfa | 2 : 1 | Tarxien Rainbows FC 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
SWE AL | 22/10/09 23:31 | 1 [1] Djurgarden | 0 : 1 | BK Hacken[2] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 6 : 7 | ||
ITA SCGB | 22/10/09 23:31 | 2 Lucchese | 0 : 0 | Torres 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG11 | 22/10/09 23:32 | 17 CD Sant Jordi | 2 : 2 | Collerense 11 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 7 | ||
OMN L | 22/10/09 23:32 | Al Seeb | 0 : 0 | Oman FC 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
ITA SCGB | 22/10/09 23:32 | 3 Imolese | 2 : 1 | Recanatese 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 9 | ||
ITA SCGB | 22/10/09 23:32 | 4 Gubbio | 1 : 2 | Rimini 6 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
7 : 2 | 12 : 3 | ||
Barclays PL | 22/10/09 23:32 | 1 [2] Arsenal | 3 : 2 | Liverpool[10] 2 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGB | 22/10/09 23:32 | 4 AC Reggiana | 1 : 0 | Ancona-Matelica 21 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 9 | ||
SVK SL | 22/10/09 23:32 | [6] Dunajska Streda | 5 : 2 | MSK Zilina[5] 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
GER BI | 22/10/09 23:32 | 2 [15] Hertha Berlin | 2 : 2 | SC Freiburg[2] 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
ESP TG13 | 22/10/09 23:32 | 4 Muleno | 3 : 2 | El Palmar CF Estre.. 41 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
ESP TG10 | 22/10/09 23:32 | 4 Sevilla C | 0 : 1 | Puente Genil 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
MLT | 22/10/09 23:32 | 2 Vittoriosa Stars | 0 : 4 | Melita FC Saint Ju.. 1 | 0 : 3 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
POL E | 22/10/09 23:33 | 5 [11] Lech Poznan | 1 : 0 | Radomiak Radom[13] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
Chile A/C | 22/10/09 23:33 | 1 [14] La Serena | 1 : 2 | Universidad de Chile[13] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
SPA SDRG1 | 22/10/09 23:33 | 5 Burgos Promesas | 0 : 1 | Zamora CF 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
ESP TG14 | 22/10/09 23:33 | 3 CD Don Alvaro | 1 : 2 | CF Trujillo 4 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
SPA SDRG3 | 22/10/09 23:33 | 13 UD Alzira | 3 : 2 | Valencia B 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
CIV PD | 22/10/09 23:34 | 1 AFAD Djekanou | 2 : 0 | Racing Club Abidjan 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 12 : 3 | ||
TUR L2K | 22/10/09 23:57 | 3 Isparta 32 Spor | 0 : 0 | Menemenspor | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
SPA SDRG2 | 22/10/09 23:58 | 14 Utebo | 4 : 2 | SD Beasain 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 8 | ||
TUR L2K | 22/10/09 23:58 | Karacabey Belediye.. | 2 : 0 | Vanspor FK 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 22/10/09 23:58 | 6 Eskisehirspor | 1 : 3 | Edirnespor 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
ESP TG13 | 22/10/09 23:59 | 4 Ciudad de Murcia | 0 : 0 | Alcantarilla FC 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
CAF CC | 22/10/09 23:59 | 2 ASC Kara | 0 : 2 | USM Alger | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 8 | ||
ESP TG18 | 22/10/09 23:59 | 5 Atletico Tomelloso | 2 : 1 | CD Tarancon 2 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
SPA SDRG5 | 22/10/09 23:59 | 13 Don Benito | 0 : 1 | CD Coria 11 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 7 | ||
CYP D1 | 22/10/09 23:59 | 1 [2] Aris Limassol | 1 : 2 | AEK Larnaca[7] | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 |