Football Fixtures and Results on 2022/10/08
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVN S3 | 22/10/08 00:00 | NK Dobrovce | 3 : 2 | NK Dravograd | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
QAT SC | 22/10/08 00:00 | Al-Sadd SC | 4 : 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
HUN NB1 | 22/10/08 00:00 | 2 MOL Vidi FC | 1 : 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
SYR D1 | 22/10/08 00:00 | Tishreen | 0 : 0 | Al Karamah 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
BFA FL | 22/10/08 00:00 | 1 AS Police Ouagadou.. | 0 : 0 | RC Bobo Dioulasso | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
HRV HNL | 22/10/08 00:00 | 12 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 : 1 | HNK Sibenik 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
POL E | 22/10/08 00:00 | 1 [9] Stal Mielec | 4 : 2 | Pogon Szczecin[2] 2 | 2 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 6 | 5 : 11 | ||
SVN S2 | 22/10/08 00:00 | 1 NK Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Emmi Bistrica 1 | 0 : 2 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
9 : 0 | 11 : 2 | ||
POL L1 | 22/10/08 00:01 | 5 [18] Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 : 1 | Chojniczanka Chojn..[13] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
8 : 2 | 14 : 5 | ||
UAE PL | 22/10/08 00:01 | 1 [10] Ajman SCC | 2 : 0 | Baniyas SC[11] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 6 | ||
INT W | 22/10/08 00:01 | 3 Czech Republic Women | 3 : 3 | Hungary Women 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
UAE PL | 22/10/08 00:01 | 2 [2] Al Jazira SC | 3 : 3 | Sharjah SCC[1] 3 | 3 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
PRT U19 | 22/10/08 00:02 | 2 Benfica U19 | 4 : 0 | Casa Pia AC U19 2 | 0 : 0 | -3.5 / 4.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
LTU L1 | 22/10/08 00:02 | 2 FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 1 : 0 | BFA Vilnius 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
CZE L2 | 22/10/08 00:02 | 2 Vysocina Jihlava | 1 : 1 | SK Prostejov 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 11 | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
LTU L1 | 22/10/08 00:03 | 1 FK Atmosfera | 2 : 3 | FK Garliava 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | ||
MEX LT | 22/10/08 00:04 | 1 Aztecas AMF Soccer | 1 : 0 | Club Marina CR | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 00:04 | 4 SC Mannswörth | 0 : 1 | Simmeringer SC 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
CZE L3 | 22/10/08 00:05 | 1 Hlucin | 2 : 0 | MFK Vitkovice 1 | 0 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
MEX LT | 22/10/08 00:06 | 2 CD Novillos Neza | 2 : 2 | Chilangos FC 3 | 2 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 5 | ||
MEX LT | 22/10/08 00:08 | 3 Mineros de Zacatec.. | 1 : 2 | U.A. Zacatecas II 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
MEX LT | 22/10/08 00:08 | 2 Cilesi FC | 0 : 3 | Deportivo Yautepec.. 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
MEX LT | 22/10/08 00:08 | 13 FC San José del A.. | 2 : 1 | Sangre de Campeón 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 22/10/08 00:10 | 1 FK Austria Vienna II | 1 : 1 | Grazer AK 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 8 | ||
AUT L2 | 22/10/08 00:11 | 2 SV Kapfenberg | 0 : 2 | Rapid Wien II 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 22/10/08 00:11 | SKU Amstetten | 0 : 1 | SV Lafnitz 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
AUT L2 | 22/10/08 00:12 | 3 Vorwarts Steyr | 0 : 1 | St Polten 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
MEX LT | 22/10/08 00:15 | 2 Inter de Querétar.. | 2 : 1 | Titanes de Queretaro 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | ||
FIN U20 | 22/10/08 00:29 | 1 JaPS U20 | 0 : 7 | IF Gnistan U20 | 0 : 3 | +2.0 / 4.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER OL BN | 22/10/08 00:30 | DJK Ammerthal | 3 : 3 | Feucht SC | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
IRN PL | 22/10/08 00:30 | Sepahan | 0 : 0 | Persepolis | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER BII | 22/10/08 00:30 | [18] Arminia Bielefeld | 1 : 2 | Karlsruhe[8] | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
GER BII | 22/10/08 00:30 | 1 [12] Jahn Regensburg | 2 : 2 | Greuther Furth[17] 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
DNK D1 | 22/10/08 00:30 | 3 [8] FC Fredericia | 0 : 1 | Nykobing[12] 5 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
DNK D1 | 22/10/08 00:32 | 13 [9] Fremad Amager | 1 : 4 | Hvidovre IF[2] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 00:34 | 1 SV Spittal/Drau | 1 : 2 | Feldkirchen 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
LTU II Lyga | 22/10/08 00:59 | 14 Hegelmann Litauen II | 2 : 2 | FSK Radviliskis 42 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
BGR FL | 22/10/08 00:59 | 2 [14] Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 : 0 | Beroe[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/10/08 00:59 | 1 Ponnistajat | 1 : 2 | Töölön Taisto 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/10/08 00:59 | 3 MPS | 2 : 1 | Herto 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
SWE D2NG | 22/10/08 00:59 | 5 Stenungsunds IF | 5 : 1 | Angered BK 4 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 11 | |
1 : 1 | 10 : 6 | ||
AUT RM | 22/10/08 01:00 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 3 : 0 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER RL B | 22/10/08 01:00 | Buchbach | 4 : 2 | Ansbach | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER RL B | 22/10/08 01:00 | Schweinfurt 05 | 0 : 1 | Turkgucu Munchen | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL BW | 22/10/08 01:00 | FC Nottingen | 2 : 1 | FSV Hollenbach | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
INT W | 22/10/08 01:00 | 1 Norway Women | 1 : 4 | Brazil Women 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
TUR SL | 22/10/08 01:00 | 12 [10] Gaziantep FK | 1 : 1 | Adana Demirspor[2] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
AUT RO | 22/10/08 01:00 | 1 FC Marchfeld Donau.. | 1 : 0 | Neusiedl 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
SWE D2N | 22/10/08 01:00 | 12 Sund IF | 2 : 3 | IF Älgarna 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 4 | ||
LTU L1 | 22/10/08 01:00 | 3 FK Trakai II | 0 : 2 | FK Ekranas 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
GER RL NE | 22/10/08 01:00 | 2 VSG Altglienicke | 3 : 3 | Chemnitzer 4 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
GER RL SW | 22/10/08 01:00 | 2 Kickers Offenbach | 3 : 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
SWE D2SG | 22/10/08 01:00 | 13 IFK Hässleholm | 0 : 1 | Kristianstad FC 41 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
GER RL B | 22/10/08 01:00 | Augsburg II | 4 : 0 | FC Pipinsried 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
TUR L1 | 22/10/08 01:01 | 4 [13] Adanaspor | 1 : 1 | Bandirmaspor[8] 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
AUT RO | 22/10/08 01:01 | 1 ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha | 2 : 2 | FCM Traiskirchen 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
GEO EL | 22/10/08 01:01 | 13 [2] Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 : 0 | Dinamo Batumi[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
GER RL SW | 22/10/08 01:01 | 2 TSG Balingen | 2 : 3 | TSV Steinbach | 2 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
DNK SL | 22/10/08 01:01 | 3 [12] Lyngby | 1 : 1 | Viborg[3] 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
GER L3 | 22/10/08 01:01 | 3 [14] Verl | 2 : 2 | FC Viktoria Köln[12] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 01:01 | 12 SV Schwechat | 0 : 0 | SV Wienerberg 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 8 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/10/08 01:01 | 1 Valtti | 6 : 0 | POHU 1 | 4 : 0 | -4.25 / 5.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER OL H | 22/10/08 01:01 | 3 FC Süderelbe | 4 : 1 | HEBC Hamburg 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
AUT RO | 22/10/08 01:02 | 3 ASV Siegendorf | 0 : 2 | SV Stripfing/Weiden 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
PRT SL | 22/10/08 01:02 | 5 [15] Belenenses | 2 : 3 | SC Farense[2] 2 | 2 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 5 | 2 : 8 | ||
GER OL R | 22/10/08 01:02 | 2 SV Auersmacher | 1 : 1 | Hertha Wiesbach 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
SWE D2SG | 22/10/08 01:02 | 3 Eslövs BK | 2 : 0 | FBK Balkan 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
AUT RM | 22/10/08 01:02 | 13 SV Allerheiligen | 1 : 0 | SAK Klagenfurt 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER RL B | 22/10/08 01:02 | 2 FV Illertissen | 3 : 1 | VfB Eichstätt 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
GER RL B | 22/10/08 01:02 | 4 Viktoria Aschaffen.. | 1 : 1 | Rain am Lech 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/10/08 01:02 | 1 HIFK 2 | 2 : 1 | FC Kontu 1 | 1 : 0 | +2.0 / 4.25 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
GER OL BN | 22/10/08 01:02 | 3 SC Eltersdorf | 2 : 2 | ATSV Erlangen 4 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/10/08 01:02 | 4 FC Viikingit/SCP | 1 : 7 | Puiu | 0 : 5 | +2.75 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 01:02 | 2 VST Volkermarkt | 1 : 2 | St Jakob/Rosental | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 01:03 | 3 ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 : 2 | SK St.Andra/Lav 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
GER RL W | 22/10/08 01:03 | 3 Fortuna Cologne | 3 : 2 | Duren | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 01:03 | 3 Ilzer SV | 0 : 3 | ASK Voitsberg 2 | 0 : 1 | +2.0 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/10/08 01:04 | 1 ToTe | 1 : 1 | Atlantis II 3 | 1 : 1 | +2.0 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 01:04 | 1 UFC Fehring | 3 : 1 | SV Wildon 2 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 01:05 | 1 Union Edelweiss | 2 : 3 | Sportunion Sankt M.. 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
MAR G1 | 22/10/08 01:05 | 17 | 1 : 0 | 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 11 | ||
AUT RM | 22/10/08 01:05 | 2 SK Treibach | 1 : 2 | SV Ried II 71 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
AUT L2 | 22/10/08 01:05 | 2 SV Strass | 0 : 2 | SV Gossendorf Jaz 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
MEX SD | 22/10/08 01:08 | Pachuca II | 3 : 0 | Leviatan FC 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
POL L2 | 22/10/08 01:10 | 2 Polonia Warsaw | 1 : 1 | Garbarnia Krakow 4 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER RL NE | 22/10/08 01:12 | 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
KWT L | 22/10/08 01:14 | [5] Al Jahra | 1 : 2 | Al Naser SC[8] 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 8 | 2 : 11 | ||
AUT RT | 22/10/08 01:15 | 2 SC Schwaz | 2 : 0 | SC Kundl 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / - | |
7 : 0 | 11 : 0 | ||
QAT SC | 22/10/08 01:27 | Al-Wakrah SC | 3 : 5 | Umm Salal | 3 : 5 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
JOR L | 22/10/08 01:29 | 2 [2] Al-Wehdat | 0 : 1 | Al-Hussein SC[3] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 3 | 14 : 3 | ||
GER RL N | 22/10/08 01:30 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 3 : 2 | SSV Jeddeloh | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
MLT PL | 22/10/08 01:30 | Hibernians FC Paola | 1 : 0 | Zebbug Rangers FC | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL NN | 22/10/08 01:30 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 2 : 0 | MSV Pampow | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL H | 22/10/08 01:30 | 1 Victoria Hamburg | 5 : 0 | SV Curslack-Neueng.. | 5 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
SVK L2 | 22/10/08 01:30 | 13 [5] Spartak Myjava | 1 : 2 | FK Pohronie[11] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
ZAF PL | 22/10/08 01:30 | 3 Supersport United | 3 : 1 | Sekhukhune United 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
7 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
GER OL NN | 22/10/08 01:30 | 15 SC Staaken | 2 : 3 | Union Furstenwalde 31 | 2 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER OL Nr | 22/10/08 01:31 | 1 SSVg Velbert | 4 : 1 | TSV Meerbusch 3 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 11 : 5 | ||
BRA | 22/10/08 01:31 | 1 Coimbra EC | 0 : 0 | Araxa EC MG 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 22/10/08 01:31 | Parndorf | 3 : 1 | SV Schattendorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 4 |