Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/09/15
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRC SL | 19/09/15 00:00 | Atromitos Athinon | 2 : 3 | PAOK Salonika | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | 1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | |||
ISR PL | 19/09/15 00:00 | 1 [10] Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 1 : 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona[14] 51 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 19/09/15 00:00 | 2 Barcelona B | 2 : 2 | Prat 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 19/09/15 00:00 | 5 UE Llagostera | 0 : 3 | Villarreal B 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
BEL FDA | 19/09/15 00:00 | [8] KV Oostende | 1 : 4 | Standard Liege[1] 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 2 : 9 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/09/15 00:00 | 13 UD Leiria U19 | 1 : 5 | Sacavenense U19 1 | 0 : 3 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 9 | ||
ISR PL | 19/09/15 00:00 | 1 [12] Hapoel Hadera | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Raanana[9] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/09/15 00:00 | 5 Club America U20 | 0 : 0 | Unam Pumas U20 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/09/15 00:00 | 4 Braga U19 | 4 : 1 | Famalicao U19 2 | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
ESP WP | 19/09/15 00:00 | 3 [16] CD Tacon Women | 3 : 0 | Sporting De Huelva..[11] 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NOR TL | 19/09/15 00:00 | 1 [4] Rosenborg | 3 : 1 | Lillestrom[10] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
AUT RO | 19/09/15 00:00 | Team Wiener Linien | 2 : 1 | SV Mattersburg II 21 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:00 | 1 Lille II | 0 : 0 | Epinal 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
ZAF PL | 19/09/15 00:00 | 1 [9] Kaizer Chiefs | 0 : 1 | Polokwane City[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 11 : 2 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/09/15 00:00 | FC Murom | 3 : 0 | Pskov 747 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 4 Belenenses U19 | 2 : 1 | Academica U19 4 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
POL L1 | 19/09/15 00:01 | MKS Puszcza Niepol.. | 0 : 1 | Podbeskidzie Biels.. 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 5 Rouen | 1 : 0 | Angers II | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 2 Nantes II | 1 : 1 | St Pryve St Hilaire 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 3 AS Poissy | 0 : 2 | FC Gobelins 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
CHE S Cup | 19/09/15 00:01 | 1 Lausanne Sports | 3 : 0 | Lugano 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 11 St Etienne II | 0 : 1 | Bergerac Perigord 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
ESP TG11 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 5 Santa Catalina Atl.. | 3 : 1 | Soller | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 8 | ||
ESP TG12 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 5 Tenerife B | 1 : 0 | Las Palmas C 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 3 Louhans-Cuiseaux | 3 : 1 | Frejus 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 12 : 2 | ||
SER U19 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 1 Mladost Lucani U19 | 1 : 3 | OFK Belgrade U19 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 4 Saint Priest | 1 : 1 | Martigues 11 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 8 | ||
TUR L1 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 3 [15] Altinordu | 4 : 1 | Eskisehirspor[18] 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 11 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 3 Drancy | 1 : 0 | Olympique St-Quentin 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
BGR SC | 19/09/15 00:01 | 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 : 2 | Spartak Varna 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 6 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 3 Vizela U19 | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave U19 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
19/09/15 00:01 | 3 Atromitos Athinon | 2 : 3 | PAOK Salonika 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | |||
ESP SBG2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 4 Arenas Club de Getxo | 0 : 3 | Valladolid B 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
MLT PL | 19/09/15 00:01 | 2 [3] Gzira Utd | 1 : 1 | Sliema Wanderers[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:01 | 12 Croix IC | 1 : 1 | Lens II 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 7 | ||
TUR L1 | 19/09/15 00:02 | 2 Boluspor | 0 : 2 | Altay 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP TG6 | 19/09/15 00:02 | 1 Atletico Saguntino | 2 : 1 | Recambios Colon 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/09/15 00:02 | 13 Alverca | 1 : 0 | Vitoria Setubal U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
AZE PL | 19/09/15 00:02 | 4 [7] Sabah | 0 : 1 | FK Gabala[4] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
SER SL | 19/09/15 00:02 | [3] Red Star Belgrade | 2 : 1 | FK Indija[10] 3 | 0 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
POL L1 | 19/09/15 00:02 | 3 GKS Tychy 71 | 2 : 1 | Wigry Suwalki 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
MEX SD | 19/09/15 00:03 | 12 Universidad Guadal.. | 1 : 2 | U.A. Zacatecas 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SA | 19/09/15 00:03 | 2 [12] Napoli | 2 : 0 | Sampdoria[20] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 11 | |
2 : 5 | 8 : 7 | ||
RUS PL | 19/09/15 00:04 | 3 [14] PFC Sochi | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow[5] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:04 | 2 Annecy | 3 : 1 | US Marseille Endoume 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
QAT SL | 19/09/15 00:05 | 1 [11] Qatar SC | 1 : 3 | Al Gharafa[8] 2 | 1 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/09/15 00:07 | 12 Vilafranquense U19 | 0 : 1 | Tondela U19 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 10 | ||
GEO EL | 19/09/15 00:13 | [1] Dinamo Batumi | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5] | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
GRC SL | 19/09/15 00:15 | OFI Crete | 3 : 1 | Panetolikos | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | 2 : 3 | 2 : 4 | |||
19/09/15 00:15 | 2 OFI Crete | 3 : 1 | Panetolikos 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 4 | |||
ARG PD | 19/09/15 00:15 | [7] Arsenal de Sarandi | 4 : 1 | Union Santa Fe[20] 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/09/15 00:17 | 2 Almirante Brown | 1 : 0 | CA San Telmo 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/15 00:22 | 1 Wrexham | 1 : 1 | Sutton Utd 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
BGR SC | 19/09/15 00:29 | 2 Litex Lovech | 1 : 1 | PFC Neftochimic Bu.. 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
ESP S | 19/09/15 00:29 | 3 [17] Las Palmas | 0 : 3 | Almeria[3] 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP YL | 19/09/15 00:29 | 2 Villarreal U19 | 1 : 0 | Alboraya U19 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER BI | 19/09/15 00:30 | 4 [1] RB Leipzig | 1 : 1 | Bayern Munich[3] 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
Barclays PL | 19/09/15 00:30 | 3 [19] Norwich | 3 : 2 | Man City[2] 1 | 2 : 1 | +2.75 / 4.25 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 16 | ||
ESP TG10 | 19/09/15 00:30 | 3 CD Utrera | 1 : 3 | AD Cueta 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
NLD E | 19/09/15 00:31 | AZ | 5 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam 1 | 4 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 11 | |
6 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
ESP TG16 | 19/09/15 00:31 | 1 Yagüe | 2 : 1 | Calasancio 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
ESP TG6 | 19/09/15 00:31 | 24 Vilamarxant CF | 1 : 3 | CF Intercity 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
NLD E | 19/09/15 00:31 | 1 [1] Ajax | 4 : 1 | Heerenveen[11] 1 | 2 : 1 | -2.5 / 4.25 / 11 | |
6 : 0 | 11 : 2 | ||
ESP PL | 19/09/15 00:31 | 1 [13] Real Sociedad | 2 : 0 | Atletico Madrid[1] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
UAE S Cup | 19/09/15 00:32 | 14 Sharjah SCC | 0 : 0 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 11 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 00:33 | 2 Marseille II | 0 : 2 | Yzeure 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
USA MLS | 19/09/15 00:36 | 2 [2] New York City FC | 2 : 1 | San Jose Earthquakes[8] 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
KWT L | 19/09/15 00:37 | 4 Al Salmiyah SC | 3 : 3 | Al Arabi SC 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG10 | 19/09/15 00:47 | 3 CD San Roque de Lepe | 1 : 2 | Sevilla C 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
SVK SL | 19/09/15 00:58 | 2 MFK Ruzomberok | 1 : 1 | FK Sered 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
POL L1 | 19/09/15 00:59 | 3 Termalica BB Nieci.. | 1 : 1 | Warta Poznan | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 14 | ||
SVK SL | 19/09/15 00:59 | [12] FK Senica | 0 : 1 | Dunajska Streda[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 6 | ||
SER SL | 19/09/15 00:59 | 1 [13] Javor Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Rad Belgrade[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/09/15 01:00 | 2 Guingamp II | 2 : 1 | Mantes 78 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
SER SL | 19/09/15 01:00 | 12 [15] FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 : 4 | FK Napredak[8] 3 | 1 : 2 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
DZA D2 | 19/09/15 01:00 | 3 MO Bejaia | 2 : 1 | RC Arba 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
NOR D3G3 | 19/09/15 01:00 | 2 Flint | 1 : 3 | Flekkerøy 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 8 | ||
SVK SL | 19/09/15 01:00 | 2 [11] MFK Zemplin Michal.. | 2 : 1 | AS Trencin[6] 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 19/09/15 01:00 | 4 Izarra | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad B 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
CHE S Cup | 19/09/15 01:00 | 2 Wil 1900 | 1 : 2 | FC Zurich 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 5 | ||
GTM NL | 19/09/15 01:00 | 12 Aurora | 1 : 0 | Deportivo Carcha 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
MAR G1 | 19/09/15 01:00 | 1 [13] MAT Tetouan | 2 : 0 | FAR Rabat[14] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
CHE S Cup | 19/09/15 01:00 | 2 Meyrin | 0 : 3 | Basel 1 | 0 : 0 | +3 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 5 | 8 : 13 | ||
CZE FL | 19/09/15 01:00 | 1 [1] Slavia Prague | 3 : 0 | Slovacko[6] 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
BGR FL | 19/09/15 01:00 | 1 [1] Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 : 0 | Etar 1924 Veliko T..[12] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
9 : 0 | 14 : 0 | ||
POL L2 | 19/09/15 01:01 | 4 Gornik Polkowice | 1 : 1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
SVK SL | 19/09/15 01:01 | 2 [5] FC Vion Zlate Mora.. | 0 : 0 | MSK Zilina[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 11 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
CYP D1 | 19/09/15 01:01 | 3 [9] Apollon Limassol | 3 : 2 | Pafos FC[5] 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
POL L1 | 19/09/15 01:01 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 : 0 | Chrobry Glogow 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 11 | |
4 : 4 | 5 : 11 | ||
ISL Cup | 19/09/15 01:01 | 2 Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 : 0 | FH Hafnarfjordur 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
6 : 1 | 10 : 9 | ||
TUR SL | 19/09/15 01:02 | 3 [10] Antalyaspor | 2 : 2 | Kayserispor[15] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/09/15 01:02 | 1 [5] HNK Gorica | 0 : 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[6] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 19/09/15 01:02 | 1 St. Anna am Aigen | 0 : 0 | FC Wels 2 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 7 | ||
TUR SL | 19/09/15 01:02 | 14 Gazisehir Gaziante.. | 3 : 2 | Besiktas 42 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 6 | 4 : 14 | ||
ESP TG12 | 19/09/15 01:03 | 6 Atletico Union Gui.. | 2 : 3 | Atletico Tacoronte 4 | 2 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
POL L2 | 19/09/15 01:10 | 2 Widzew Lodz | 1 : 1 | Garbarnia Krakow 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
PRT SL | 19/09/15 01:15 | 3 Feirense | 1 : 0 | Chaves 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 13 | ||
PRT SL | 19/09/15 01:16 | 1 SC Farense | 3 : 0 | Vilafranquense 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
HUN NB1 | 19/09/15 01:30 | 12 [8] Paksi Se | 0 : 4 | Ferencvarosi TC[1] 1 | 0 : 3 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 5 | ||
ISR PL | 19/09/15 01:31 | 13 [8] Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv[4] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 5 |