ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II vs CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti on 2021/10/22
Half Full | Half Full | Trend | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 : 8 | 3 : 13 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - |
Table of ROM LIII
-
Promotion Round, Group 1
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 Acs Bucovina Radauti 2 5 1 9 : 8 1 43 2 SC Bacau 4 3 1 9 : 3 6 39 3 CSM Bacau 1 5 2 5 : 8 -3 39 4 AS Stiinta Miroslava 0 5 3 6 : 10 -4 33 -
Promotion Round, Group 10
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 SCM Zalau 4 3 1 18 : 9 9 56 2 CSM Satu Mare 2 3 3 11 : 12 -1 42 3 Sighetu Marmatiei 4 2 2 12 : 13 -1 41 4 CS Crisul Santandrei 2 0 6 6 : 13 -7 34 -
Promotion Round, Group 2
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 AFC Metalul Buzau 7 1 0 23 : 5 18 71 2 CSM Focsani 2 2 4 14 : 11 3 50 3 Unirea Branistea 2 4 2 10 : 14 -4 40 4 CS Sporting Liesti 0 3 5 6 : 23 -17 38 -
Promotion Round, Group 3
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CS Afumati 7 1 0 26 : 5 21 67 2 Dunarea Calarasi 2 2 4 7 : 10 -3 49 3 FC Agricola Borcea 3 1 4 9 : 16 -7 44 4 ACS LPS HD Clinceni 1 2 5 10 : 21 -11 37 -
Promotion Round, Group 4
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 0 3 13 : 10 3 56 2 CS Blejoi 4 2 2 15 : 11 4 47 3 SC Popesti Leordeni 2 2 4 9 : 11 -2 45 4 Dunarea Giurgiu 2 2 4 15 : 20 -5 37 -
Promotion Round, Group 5
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite 7 0 1 17 : 9 8 63 2 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 4 0 4 17 : 19 -2 52 3 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 3 0 5 15 : 13 2 46 4 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 2 0 6 11 : 19 -8 39 -
Promotion Round, Group 6
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 5 3 0 16 : 6 10 53 2 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 4 3 1 16 : 8 8 48 3 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 1 3 4 6 : 13 -7 43 4 CS Viitorul Daesti 1 1 6 5 : 16 -11 36 -
Promotion Round, Group 7
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 ACS Ghiroda 4 3 1 21 : 14 7 55 2 ACSO Filiasi 3 1 4 13 : 19 -6 48 3 CSM Deva 2 4 2 17 : 17 0 44 4 ACS Viitorul Simian 2 2 4 15 : 16 -1 42 -
Promotion Round, Group 8
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 FC Bihor Oradea 6 2 0 15 : 3 12 66 2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 3 3 2 11 : 9 2 51 3 CSC Peciu Nou 2 1 5 7 : 11 -4 43 4 CS Phoenix Buzias 1 2 5 8 : 18 -10 37 -
Promotion Round, Group 9
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 5 2 1 17 : 5 12 57 2 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 5 1 2 13 : 8 5 49 3 Universitatea Alba Iulia 3 0 5 10 : 19 -9 40 4 ACS Medias 2022 1 1 6 6 : 14 -8 38 -
Relegation Round, Group 1
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 FC Vaslui 3 1 1 13 : 3 10 31 2 ACS Somuz Falticeni 3 1 0 9 : 3 6 30 3 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 3 9 : 7 2 21 4 Rapid Brodoc 0 0 4 1 : 19 -18 14 -
Relegation Round, Group 2
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 7 1 0 24 : 6 18 51 2 CF Braila 4 3 1 16 : 7 9 37 3 CS Viitorul Ianca 4 2 2 15 : 8 7 28 4 ACS Hamangia Baia 2 1 5 11 : 25 -14 26 5 Vointa Limpezis 0 1 7 9 : 25 -16 16 6 Viitorul Sutesti 2 2 4 14 : 18 -4 15 -
Relegation Round, Group 3
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 5 0 3 15 : 9 6 39 2 Gloria Baneasa 5 0 3 9 : 8 1 35 3 CSA Axiopolis 5 1 2 15 : 11 4 32 4 Inainte Modelu 2 3 3 8 : 12 -4 25 5 ACS Progresul Fundulea 2 1 5 8 : 12 -4 22 6 FC Voluntari II 2 1 5 12 : 15 -3 21 -
Relegation Round, Group 4
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 FC Pucioasa 3 3 2 9 : 7 2 37 2 CSM Flacara Moreni 5 0 3 9 : 7 2 36 3 Muscelul Campulung 5 1 2 11 : 6 5 32 4 CSO Plopeni 3 2 3 13 : 10 3 32 5 CS Tricolorul Breaza 4 2 2 12 : 10 2 30 6 FC Paulesti 0 0 8 5 : 19 -14 10 -
Relegation Round, Group 5
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 0 4 16 : 14 2 41 2 AS Viitorul Curita 4 2 2 10 : 6 4 30 3 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 3 1 4 10 : 9 1 29 4 ACS Sepsi II 4 0 4 13 : 12 1 28 5 ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni 2 2 4 10 : 19 -9 21 6 SR Brasov 3 3 2 13 : 12 1 19 -
Relegation Round, Group 6
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 Oltul Curtisoara 6 0 2 21 : 10 11 37 2 CS Sporting Rosiori 4 1 3 14 : 11 3 37 3 Unirea Bascov 5 1 2 17 : 6 11 36 4 ACS Flacara Horezu 3 1 4 11 : 13 -2 36 5 CSO Petrolul Potcoava 4 1 3 11 : 14 -3 29 6 ACS Cozia Calimanesti 0 0 8 3 : 23 -20 9 -
Relegation Round, Group 7
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CS U Craiova II 6 0 2 31 : 12 19 46 2 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 5 1 2 21 : 12 9 41 3 AFC Vointa Lupac 2 2 4 13 : 25 -12 29 4 Jiul Petrosani 2 0 6 14 : 26 -12 26 5 FC U Craiova 1948 II 2 2 4 22 : 22 0 19 6 CSO Turceni 4 1 3 12 : 16 -4 18 -
Relegation Round, Group 8
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 ACS Progresul Pecica 6 0 2 19 : 7 12 49 2 CS Soimii Lipova 4 2 2 12 : 12 0 37 3 CS Avantul Periam 4 3 1 15 : 10 5 34 4 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 3 3 13 : 14 -1 21 5 CS Socodor 1 3 4 7 : 13 -6 17 6 ACB Ineu 0 3 5 9 : 19 -10 9 -
Relegation Round, Group 9
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 Unirea Alba Iulia 7 1 0 17 : 6 11 51 2 ACS Targu Mures 1898 6 0 2 18 : 5 13 43 3 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 3 3 15 : 19 -4 33 4 Avantul Reghin 2 2 4 13 : 14 -1 23 5 ACS Viitorul Cluj 3 0 5 11 : 19 -8 16 6 Industria Galda 0 2 6 6 : 17 -11 12 -
Group 10
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 SCM Zalau 12 5 1 33 : 14 19 41 2 CSM Satu Mare 9 6 3 31 : 19 12 33 3 CS Crisul Santandrei 8 4 6 29 : 17 12 28 4 Sighetu Marmatiei 8 3 7 29 : 26 3 27 5 CS Lotus Baile Felix 7 6 5 19 : 17 2 27 6 Victoria Carei 7 3 8 23 : 30 -7 24 7 CS Sanatatea Cluj 5 3 10 21 : 28 -7 18 8 Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 8 7 20 : 24 -4 17 9 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 4 5 9 22 : 39 -17 17 10 FCM Baia Mare 3 5 10 18 : 31 -13 14 -
Group 2
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 AFC Metalul Buzau 16 1 1 66 : 6 60 49 2 CSM Focsani 14 0 4 58 : 16 42 42 3 CS Sporting Liesti 11 2 5 38 : 28 10 35 4 Unirea Branistea 9 3 6 41 : 27 14 30 5 CSM Ramnicu Sarat 9 2 7 47 : 34 13 29 6 CF Braila 7 1 10 26 : 36 -10 22 7 ACS Hamangia Baia 6 1 11 23 : 71 -48 19 8 Vointa Limpezis 4 3 11 24 : 47 -23 15 9 CS Viitorul Ianca 4 2 12 23 : 37 -14 14 10 Viitorul Sutesti 2 1 15 14 : 58 -44 7 -
Group 3
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CS Afumati 14 3 1 51 : 16 35 45 2 Dunarea Calarasi 13 2 3 43 : 22 21 41 3 FC Agricola Borcea 10 4 4 37 : 24 13 34 4 ACS LPS HD Clinceni 10 2 6 41 : 33 8 32 5 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 7 3 8 38 : 42 -4 24 6 Gloria Baneasa 6 2 10 29 : 37 -8 20 7 CSA Axiopolis 5 1 12 33 : 39 -6 16 8 Inainte Modelu 5 1 12 24 : 37 -13 16 9 ACS Progresul Fundulea 4 3 11 11 : 37 -26 15 10 FC Voluntari II 3 5 10 22 : 42 -20 14 -
Group 4
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 13 2 3 41 : 14 27 41 2 SC Popesti Leordeni 10 7 1 29 : 16 13 37 3 CS Blejoi 10 3 5 35 : 25 10 33 4 Dunarea Giurgiu 9 2 7 30 : 29 1 29 5 FC Pucioasa 7 4 7 24 : 27 -3 25 6 CSO Plopeni 5 6 7 21 : 21 0 21 7 CSM Flacara Moreni 6 3 9 26 : 32 -6 21 8 Muscelul Campulung 3 7 8 15 : 20 -5 16 9 CS Tricolorul Breaza 4 4 10 27 : 40 -13 16 10 FC Paulesti 2 4 12 21 : 45 -24 10 -
Group 5
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite 13 3 2 41 : 12 29 42 2 ACS Olimpic Zarnesti 12 4 2 55 : 23 32 40 3 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 11 4 3 38 : 19 19 37 4 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov 9 6 3 27 : 15 12 33 5 Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 5 5 28 : 14 14 29 6 ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 5 4 9 16 : 29 -13 19 7 ACS Sepsi II 5 1 12 25 : 33 -8 16 8 AS Viitorul Curita 4 4 10 26 : 36 -10 16 9 ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni 3 4 11 17 : 46 -29 13 10 SR Brasov 2 1 15 11 : 57 -46 7 -
Group 7
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 ACS Ghiroda 12 4 2 53 : 21 32 40 2 ACSO Filiasi 12 2 4 50 : 20 30 38 3 CSM Deva 9 7 2 44 : 19 25 34 4 ACS Viitorul Simian 10 4 4 48 : 29 19 34 5 CS U Craiova II 9 1 8 46 : 40 6 28 6 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 8 1 9 34 : 43 -9 25 7 AFC Vointa Lupac 6 3 9 30 : 37 -7 21 8 Jiul Petrosani 6 2 10 29 : 35 -6 20 9 FC U Craiova 1948 II 3 2 13 22 : 59 -37 11 10 CSO Turceni 1 2 15 16 : 69 -53 5 -
Group 8
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 FC Bihor Oradea 14 4 0 51 : 12 39 46 2 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 12 3 3 40 : 14 26 39 3 CSC Peciu Nou 11 3 4 37 : 20 17 36 4 CS Phoenix Buzias 9 5 4 35 : 26 9 32 5 ACS Progresul Pecica 9 4 5 36 : 24 12 31 6 CS Soimii Lipova 7 2 9 30 : 40 -10 23 7 CS Avantul Periam 6 1 11 24 : 38 -14 19 8 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 3 3 12 15 : 32 -17 12 9 CS Socodor 3 2 13 16 : 45 -29 11 10 ACB Ineu 1 3 14 13 : 46 -33 6 -
Group 9
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 12 4 2 36 : 14 22 40 2 ACS Medias 2022 10 4 4 22 : 12 10 34 3 CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 10 3 5 32 : 17 15 33 4 Universitatea Alba Iulia 9 4 5 31 : 15 16 31 5 Unirea Alba Iulia 8 5 5 28 : 25 3 29 6 ACS Targu Mures 1898 7 4 7 30 : 26 4 25 7 CS Metalurgistul Cugir 7 3 8 25 : 33 -8 24 8 Avantul Reghin 3 6 9 20 : 27 -7 15 9 Industria Galda 1 7 10 20 : 45 -25 10 10 ACS Viitorul Cluj 1 4 13 9 : 39 -30 7 -
Relegation Round, Group 10
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 CS Lotus Baile Felix 2 3 3 12 : 14 -2 36 2 Victoria Carei 2 4 1 13 : 11 2 34 3 FCM Baia Mare 5 3 0 16 : 8 8 32 4 CS Sanatatea Cluj 2 2 3 14 : 13 1 26 5 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2 2 3 10 : 11 -1 25 6 Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 1 0 4 3 : 11 -8 20 -
Group 1
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 Acs Bucovina Radauti 9 5 2 26 : 13 13 32 2 CSM Bacau 10 1 5 25 : 14 11 31 3 AS Stiinta Miroslava 9 1 6 27 : 20 7 28 4 SC Bacau 7 3 6 25 : 19 6 24 5 FC Vaslui 5 6 5 23 : 21 2 21 6 ACS Somuz Falticeni 5 5 6 23 : 26 -3 20 7 Aerostar Bacau 4 3 9 15 : 22 -7 15 8 Rapid Brodoc 4 2 10 16 : 32 -16 14 9 Foresta Suceava 5 2 9 19 : 32 -13 5 -
Group 6
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Goal Difference Points 1 Cetatea Turnu Magurele 11 4 3 39 : 13 26 37 2 CSM Ramnicu Valcea 11 2 5 26 : 16 10 35 3 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 10 3 5 31 : 18 13 33 4 CS Viitorul Daesti 9 5 4 34 : 28 6 32 5 ACS Flacara Horezu 8 2 8 29 : 27 2 26 6 CS Sporting Rosiori 8 2 8 32 : 27 5 24 7 Unirea Bascov 5 5 8 15 : 20 -5 20 8 Oltul Curtisoara 5 4 9 17 : 34 -17 19 9 CSO Petrolul Potcoava 4 4 10 17 : 28 -11 16 10 ACS Cozia Calimanesti 2 3 13 12 : 41 -29 9
All statistics, data, odds and predictions are just for your reference. We do not guarantee the exactness of these numbers and will not be responsible for any loss if you take advantage of them.
Copyright © 2024 ScoreBing.com. All rights reserved.