Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/08/01
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EU F | 20/08/01 20:31 | 2 Hlinsko | 1 : 0 | Havlickuv Brod 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 20:32 | ASWH | 1 : 0 | FC Dordrecht | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
RUS D1 | 20/08/01 20:58 | 4 FK Irtysh Omsk | 1 : 2 | FK Yenisey 4 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
EST ELB | 20/08/01 20:59 | 3 Keila JK | 1 : 2 | FC Helios Voru 51 | 0 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 2 | ||
IRL PL | 20/08/01 21:00 | Shelbourne | 0 : 1 | Waterford United | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
FIN Kol | 20/08/01 21:00 | Peimari United | 1 : 1 | PaiHa | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
FIN KGA | 20/08/01 21:00 | 2 FC Viikingit | 1 : 4 | EPS 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/08/01 21:00 | 2 FK Ivacevichi | 3 : 0 | FK Meliorator Zhit.. 3 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
SWE AL | 20/08/01 21:00 | 3 [5] Djurgarden | 3 : 1 | BK Hacken[4] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
EST ML | 20/08/01 21:00 | 6 [9] Tallinna JK Legion | 0 : 3 | Paide Linnameeskond[4] 1 | 0 : 3 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
SWE AL | 20/08/01 21:00 | 4 [10] Orebro SK | 1 : 2 | Falkenbergs FF[16] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
Friendly W | 20/08/01 21:00 | Sparta Prague Women | 3 : 1 | Ferencvarosi Women | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 21:00 | SF Hamborn 07 | 1 : 1 | SV Blau Weiss Ding.. | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
TZA PO | 20/08/01 21:01 | 1 Mbao FC | 4 : 2 | Ihefu SC | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 8 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
FIN D1 | 20/08/01 21:01 | 1 [2] EIF | 0 : 1 | KTP[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 21:01 | 2 Kozakken Boys | 3 : 5 | Sparta Nijkerk 1 | 1 : 4 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 21:01 | NAC | 1 : 0 | Heerenveen 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 11 | ||
TZA PO | 20/08/01 21:01 | 3 Mbeya City | 1 : 0 | Geita Gold 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/08/01 21:01 | 3 Pershiy Regien | 1 : 11 | BGU Minsk | 0 : 6 | +0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
POL L3 | 20/08/01 21:02 | 4 GKS Pniowek 74 Paw.. | 1 : 1 | Piast Zmigrod 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
NOR TW | 20/08/01 21:02 | 2 [9] Kolbotn Women | 2 : 1 | Røa Women[10] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 21:02 | USV Hercules | 1 : 0 | De Treffers | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 21:02 | Ujpest | 1 : 1 | Diosgyori VTK | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
LVA L1 | 20/08/01 21:02 | 5 SC Grobinas | 2 : 2 | FC Lokomotiv Dauga.. 3 | 1 : 2 | +2.25 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
EST ELB | 20/08/01 21:03 | 2 Tartu JK Welco | 0 : 1 | Tabasalu FC Charma 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 21:04 | 1 TuRU Düsseldorf | 3 : 1 | SV Deutz 05 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 21:06 | FC Monheim | 1 : 1 | FC Pesch 1956 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 21:09 | 1 FSV Bernau | 1 : 3 | Tennis Borussia Be.. | 1 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/08/01 21:16 | 4 FC Finnkurd | 1 : 3 | Poxyt | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.5 / 9 | |
0 : 6 | 9 : 6 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/08/01 21:20 | 2 TPK | 5 : 1 | Tove 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
QAT SL | 20/08/01 21:30 | 5 [2] Al-Rayyan SC | 0 : 0 | Al-Arabi Doha[5] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
ROM L1 | 20/08/01 21:31 | 2 FC Academica Clinc.. | 0 : 2 | AFC Hermannstadt 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
BLR PL | 20/08/01 21:34 | 2 Smolevichi | 0 : 3 | Belshina Bobruisk 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
FIN D1 | 20/08/01 21:59 | [1] AC Oulu | 2 : 1 | FF Jaro[3] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 8 | ||
NOR D1 W | 20/08/01 21:59 | Honefoss Women | 0 : 2 | Stabaek Women 2 | 0 : 1 | +2 / 4.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 20/08/01 21:59 | 2 Fredrikstad | 2 : 1 | Skeid 51 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 7 | 1 : 9 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 20/08/01 21:59 | 2 Moss | 0 : 2 | Alta 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
BLR PL W | 20/08/01 21:59 | 13 Dnepr Mogilev Women | 1 : 5 | FC Zorka Bdu Women 4 | 0 : 4 | +2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
LTU L1 | 20/08/01 21:59 | 5 FK Vytis Vilnius | 1 : 0 | FK Siauliai 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
LTU AL | 20/08/01 21:59 | 3 [4] Banga Gargzdai | 1 : 1 | Trakai FK[6] 21 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
NOR D2G2 | 20/08/01 21:59 | 2 Arendal | 0 : 1 | Vard Haugesund 21 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 11 | |
4 : 6 | 10 : 7 | ||
FIN KGA | 20/08/01 21:59 | 3 Reipas | 4 : 1 | PEPO 11 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
FIN VL | 20/08/01 21:59 | 5 [6] FC Ilves | 2 : 2 | HIFK[5] 5 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
SCO P | 20/08/01 22:00 | 1 Dundee Utd | 1 : 1 | St Johnstone 31 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
FIN VL | 20/08/01 22:00 | 3 [9] SJK | 1 : 1 | FC Haka[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 8 | ||
LTU L1 | 20/08/01 22:00 | 3 FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 0 : 3 | FK Minija 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
FIN VL | 20/08/01 22:00 | 1 [11] RoPS | 2 : 3 | TPS[12] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
RUS D1 | 20/08/01 22:00 | 12 Tekstilshchik Ivan.. | 0 : 0 | Veles 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
UK NLN | 20/08/01 22:00 | 2 Boston Utd | 0 : 1 | Altrincham 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
NOR D2G2 | 20/08/01 22:00 | 1 Bryne | 5 : 0 | Fram 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
FIN VL | 20/08/01 22:00 | 1 [3] HJK Helsinki | 2 : 2 | KuPS Kuopio[1] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
FIN KGB | 20/08/01 22:01 | 3 FC Jazz | 0 : 0 | P-Iirot 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 10 | ||
RUS D1 | 20/08/01 22:01 | 2 Dynamo Bryansk | 0 : 1 | FC Orenburg 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
FIN D1 | 20/08/01 22:01 | 3 [6] VPS Vaasa | 4 : 1 | KPV[8] 4 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | ||
FIN D1 | 20/08/01 22:01 | 3 [11] MyPa | 0 : 0 | AC Kajaani[9] 31 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
SCO P | 20/08/01 22:01 | 1 [7] Hibernian | 2 : 1 | Kilmarnock[8] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
RUS RW | 20/08/01 22:01 | 3 CSKA Moscow Women | 2 : 1 | Zenit St Petersbur.. 21 | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
BRA CPau | 20/08/01 22:01 | 12 Inter de Limeira | 1 : 2 | Guarani SP 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
FIN KGA | 20/08/01 22:01 | 2 NJS | 2 : 1 | JaPS 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 8 | 4 : 11 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/08/01 22:01 | 3 FK Kronon Stolbtsy | 0 : 3 | FC Ostrovets 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
FIN VL | 20/08/01 22:02 | 3 [2] FC Inter | 2 : 1 | IFK Mariehamn[8] 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
FIN KGC | 20/08/01 22:02 | 33 PS Kemi | 2 : 3 | RoPS II 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
NOR D2G2 | 20/08/01 22:02 | 1 Baerum | 1 : 2 | Flekkerøy 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 20/08/01 22:02 | 1 Kjelsås | 0 : 1 | Eidsvold TF 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
BLR RL | 20/08/01 22:02 | 1 Torpedo Zhodino Re.. | 1 : 2 | FC BATE Borisov Re.. 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 6 | 2 : 7 | ||
SCO P | 20/08/01 22:03 | 3 [9] St Mirren | 1 : 0 | Livingston[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 5 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/08/01 22:04 | 12 Energetik-Bgatu | 2 : 3 | SMI Autotrans 3 | 0 : 3 | 0.0 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
FRO ID1 | 20/08/01 22:08 | 3 FC Hoyvik | 2 : 1 | B36 Torshavn II 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 9 | 3 : 18 | ||
SVK L3 | 20/08/01 22:30 | 2 MFK Vranov nad Top.. | 2 : 1 | MSK Spisske Podhra.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
8 : 0 | 11 : 1 | ||
SVK L2 | 20/08/01 22:31 | 3 MSK Zilina B | 5 : 0 | STK Samorin 2 | 3 : 0 | -2 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
SVK L3 | 20/08/01 22:31 | 2 FK Humenne | 1 : 1 | Odeva Lipany 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 22:32 | 1 Charleroi | 2 : 2 | AC Ajaccio | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
Friendly W | 20/08/01 22:32 | FC Fleury 91 Women | 3 : 4 | Anderlecht Women | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 6 | ||
SVK L3 | 20/08/01 22:34 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 : 1 | FK Svidnik 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
AUT RV | 20/08/01 22:57 | 4 FC Lauterach | 2 : 1 | Dornbirner SV 3 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
SVK L3 | 20/08/01 22:58 | 2 Fomat Martin | 4 : 2 | SK Novohrad Lucenec 2 | 2 : 2 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
RUS RW | 20/08/01 22:58 | 3 Lokomotiv Moscow W.. | 1 : 0 | FK Krasnodar Women 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 22:58 | 3 Sigma Olomouc | 1 : 1 | Spartak Trnava | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 22:58 | 2 SFK Vrchovina | 0 : 0 | Sokol Zivanice 11 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 5 | 8 : 6 | ||
SVK Cup | 20/08/01 22:59 | 1 FK Danubia Velky B.. | 0 : 4 | FK Slovan Most 3 | 0 : 2 | +3 / 5.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
SVK Cup | 20/08/01 22:59 | 2 FK Voderady | 0 : 11 | SK Soporna 2 | 0 : 4 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 6 | 2 : 9 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 22:59 | 2 AS Trencin | 2 : 5 | FC Fastav Zlín 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
RUS D1 | 20/08/01 22:59 | 4 Neftekhimik Nizhne.. | 1 : 1 | FC Chayka 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 5 | ||
SVK L2 | 20/08/01 22:59 | Tatran Liptovsky M.. | 0 : 1 | FC Kosice 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
SVK L2 | 20/08/01 23:00 | 3 MFK Dubnica | 1 : 1 | Slavoj Trebisov 21 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
POL L3 | 20/08/01 23:00 | 5 ROW Rybnik | 1 : 1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 5 | 9 : 8 | ||
SVK L2 | 20/08/01 23:00 | 2 Dukla Banska Bystr.. | 4 : 0 | Slovan Bratislava B 41 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
7 : 0 | 9 : 2 | ||
POL L3 | 20/08/01 23:00 | 2 Sokol Sieniawa | 3 : 1 | KSZO Ostrowiec 1 | 2 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
POL L3 | 20/08/01 23:00 | Nielba Wagrowiec | 1 : 5 | Pogon Szczecin II 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 23:00 | 1 Auxerre | 3 : 2 | Le Mans | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 23:00 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 : 0 | PEC Zwolle | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 23:00 | Varda SE | 1 : 0 | MFK Ruzomberok 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 23:00 | FK Senica | 0 : 1 | Slovacko 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 23:00 | Boulogne | 1 : 0 | Versailles 78 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/08/01 23:00 | Pardubice | 1 : 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
MDA DN | 20/08/01 23:00 | 1 FC Floresti | 0 : 1 | Sheriff Tiraspol 3 | 0 : 0 | +4.25 / 5.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
POL L3 | 20/08/01 23:01 | 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie .. | 0 : 4 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 : 3 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
POL L3 | 20/08/01 23:01 | 14 GKS Przodkowo | 0 : 0 | Baltyk Koszalin 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
POL L3 | 20/08/01 23:01 | 3 Cracovia Krakow II | 1 : 0 | Avia Swidnik 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
SVK L3 | 20/08/01 23:01 | 2 Rimavska Sobota | 3 : 1 | SK Pramen Kovacova 1 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 4 |