Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/11/23
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE L2 | 19/11/23 00:00 | MFK Vitkovice | 1 : 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 11 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
TUR L1 | 19/11/23 00:00 | 5 [16] Adanaspor | 1 : 1 | Giresunspor[13] 7 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/11/23 00:00 | 4 [8] NK Medimurje Cakovec | 0 : 1 | NK Rudes[5] 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
CPY D2 | 19/11/23 00:00 | 3 Aris Limassol | 0 : 0 | Ayia Napa | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
SVN U19 | 19/11/23 00:09 | 4 NK Domzale U19 | 3 : 0 | NK Krsko U19 3 | 2 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
Chile A/C | 19/11/23 00:22 | 2 [10] Cobresal | 3 : 2 | Union Espanola[9] | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
UAE Cup | 19/11/23 00:29 | 13 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | 1 : 1 | Al Wasl SC 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
RUS PL | 19/11/23 00:33 | 1 [13] FK Tambov | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiv Moscow[2] 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
SAPL | 19/11/23 00:40 | 1 [5] Al Shabab Riyadh | 0 : 1 | Al Feiha[12] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
POL L1 | 19/11/23 01:00 | 2 Miedz Legnica | 1 : 3 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
FRA N | 19/11/23 01:00 | 3 Pau | 1 : 0 | Avranches 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
POL L1 | 19/11/23 01:01 | 1 MKS Puszcza Niepol.. | 1 : 2 | Odra Opole 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
MRT D1 | 19/11/23 01:01 | 4 ASC Police | 1 : 0 | ASC Garde Nationale 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 19/11/23 01:01 | 13 SV Schwechat | 0 : 0 | SC Mannswörth 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 8 | ||
POL E | 19/11/23 01:01 | 4 [12] Gornik Zabrze | 2 : 2 | Wisla Plock[6] 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
POL L1 | 19/11/23 01:01 | 2 Podbeskidzie Biels.. | 2 : 1 | Chojniczanka Chojn.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 4 | ||
CZE FL | 19/11/23 01:02 | 3 Sparta Prague | 3 : 3 | Ceske Budejovice 6 | 1 : 2 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 11 | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
UKR VL | 19/11/23 01:02 | 3 [1] Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 : 1 | FK Lviv[11] 4 | 1 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
SER SL | 19/11/23 01:02 | [4] Partizan Belgrade | 6 : 2 | Javor Ivanjica[10] 1 | 4 : 2 | -2 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/11/23 01:02 | 2 [1] Dinamo Zagreb | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Split[2] 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
7 : 1 | 15 : 2 | ||
CZE L2 | 19/11/23 01:02 | 4 [6] FK Usti nad Labem | 1 : 2 | Slavoj Vysehrad[12] 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 11 : 2 | ||
PRT Cup | 19/11/23 01:15 | 13 Leixoes | 1 : 4 | Santa Clara 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
6 : 2 | 10 : 5 | ||
GER BII | 19/11/23 01:30 | 2 Erzgebirge Aue | 3 : 1 | St Pauli 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 9 | ||
TUR SL | 19/11/23 01:31 | 3 [6] Galatasaray | 0 : 1 | Istanbul Basaksehir[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 11 : 5 | ||
GER BII | 19/11/23 01:32 | 1 [16] Bochum | 1 : 1 | VfL Osnabruck[9] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/11/23 01:33 | 1 TuRU Düsseldorf | 1 : 2 | Fortuna Cologne | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
MAR G1 | 19/11/23 01:58 | 4 [5] Difaa El Jadida | 1 : 0 | Raja Beni Mellal[16] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
MLI PD | 19/11/23 01:59 | Black Star | 0 : 0 | CSK FC 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
MLT PL | 19/11/23 01:59 | 2 [6] Hamrun Spartans | 0 : 0 | Floriana[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
BRA | 19/11/23 02:00 | 13 Avai U19 | 0 : 1 | Gremio FBPA U19 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
7 : 2 | 12 : 7 | ||
U23 Africa C | 19/11/23 02:00 | 2 Egypt U23 | 1 : 1 | Ivory Coast U23 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER OL NN | 19/11/23 02:00 | 2 TeBe Berlin | 4 : 1 | Hertha Zehlendorf 41 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
BRA | 19/11/23 02:00 | 16 Nautico Capibaribe | 3 : 0 | Retro FC Brasil 21 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
GER L3 | 19/11/23 02:00 | 2 [20] Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 3 | Hallescher FC[4] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/11/23 02:00 | Wuppertaler | 4 : 3 | SV Straelen | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 3 | 7 : 8 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/11/23 02:01 | Puebla U20 | 2 : 2 | Necaxa U20 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
DNK SL | 19/11/23 02:01 | 1 [9] FC Nordsjaelland | 3 : 0 | Randers FC[6] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER RL W | 19/11/23 02:01 | 2 Verl | 2 : 0 | Borussia Dortmund II 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
GER OL BN | 19/11/23 02:01 | 2 SC Eltersdorf | 1 : 0 | Würzburger FV 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
7 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
GER OL H | 19/11/23 02:02 | Bramfelder SV | 2 : 2 | Wandsbeker TSV Con.. | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
MLT D1 | 19/11/23 02:02 | 1 St Andrews | 4 : 0 | Pembroke Athleta FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 3 | 10 : 3 | ||
MLT D1 | 19/11/23 02:05 | 4 Qormi FC | 1 : 2 | Qrendi FC 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/11/23 02:10 | 1 Austria Klagenfurt | 2 : 1 | FK Austria Vienna II 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 6 | 3 : 11 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/11/23 02:11 | 3 FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 : 4 | FC Liefering | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/11/23 02:11 | VfB Auerbach | 3 : 2 | Union Furstenwalde | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
AUT L2 | 19/11/23 02:11 | 2 SV Horn | 0 : 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/11/23 02:12 | 2 SV Kapfenberg | 2 : 1 | Vorwarts Steyr 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 11 | |
1 : 6 | 8 : 8 | ||
AUT L2 | 19/11/23 02:12 | 12 Grazer AK | 2 : 2 | SKU Amstetten 2 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 6 | ||
GER OL BW | 19/11/23 02:15 | FC Nottingen | 3 : 1 | Reutlingen 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 6 | ||
GER BL W | 19/11/23 02:16 | 1 Frankfurt Women | 2 : 2 | TSG 1899 Hoffenhei.. 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER OL H | 19/11/23 02:31 | 3 TuS Osdorf | 4 : 4 | FC Teutonia 05 41 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/11/23 02:31 | TSV Urdenbach | 1 : 4 | FC Monheim | 0 : 2 | +4.75 / 5.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
GER RL B | 19/11/23 02:31 | 3 SV Heimstetten | 2 : 2 | Wacker Burghausen 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 5 | ||
NOR U19 | 19/11/23 02:32 | Klepp U19 Women | 9 : 1 | Valerenga U19 Women 1 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
8 : 3 | 14 : 5 | ||
CHL SL | 19/11/23 02:32 | 12 San Antonio Unido | 3 : 2 | Independiente de C.. 41 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
NLD EW | 19/11/23 02:32 | [6] PEC Zwolle Women | 0 : 4 | PSV/FC Eindhoven W..[1] | 0 : 2 | +2.25 / 4.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/11/23 02:32 | 1 [1] CFR Cluj | 4 : 0 | Chindia Targoviste[10] | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 19/11/23 02:32 | 2 First Vienna FC 1894 | 6 : 2 | ASV 13 Vienna | 5 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
NLD EW | 19/11/23 02:32 | VV Alkmaar Women | 4 : 0 | Excelsior Barendre.. | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
GER OB B | 19/11/23 02:32 | FC Oberneuland | 4 : 0 | ESC Geestemünde 4 | 3 : 0 | -5 / 6.0 / - | |
6 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
NLD EW | 19/11/23 02:33 | 1 [3] FC Twente Women | 4 : 0 | ADO Den Haag Women[5] | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 7 | 5 : 11 | ||
GER OL H | 19/11/23 02:33 | 3 Victoria Hamburg | 1 : 1 | Niendorfer TSV 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
9 : 2 | 18 : 5 | ||
BEL RL | 19/11/23 02:33 | 3 Genk Reserves | 1 : 2 | OH Leuven Reserves 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
5 : 5 | 9 : 7 | ||
FRA N | 19/11/23 02:59 | 23 Ajaccio GFCA | 0 : 0 | US Quevilly 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
BEL SL W | 19/11/23 02:59 | Anderlecht Women | 7 : 0 | OH Leuven Women 1 | 5 : 0 | -5.5 / 6.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/11/23 02:59 | 4 [20] US Orleans 45 | 0 : 1 | Valenciennes[13] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 02:59 | 1 [12] FC Utrecht Reserves | 2 : 1 | AZ Reserves[15] 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
UK PL2 | 19/11/23 02:59 | 1 Blackburn U23 | 0 : 3 | Man City U23 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 8 | ||
FRA N | 19/11/23 02:59 | 1 Dunkerque | 2 : 2 | FC Bastia-Borgo 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 6 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/11/23 02:59 | 3 [14] Caen | 3 : 3 | Le Mans[17] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
FRA N | 19/11/23 03:00 | 13 Villefranche | 0 : 0 | Concarneau 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:00 | [5] Excelsior | 1 : 2 | FC Volendam[7] 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.5 / 11 | |
0 : 4 | 6 : 4 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 [16] Chateauroux | 1 : 3 | Lorient[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 11 | ||
FRA N | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 Bourg-Peronnas | 4 : 0 | Le Puy 31 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 [8] Grenoble | 1 : 1 | Nancy[10] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 7 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 [3] AC Ajaccio | 1 : 1 | Clermont Foot[6] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 [4] Troyes | 0 : 4 | Chambly Thelle FC[18] | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
UK PL2 | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 Everton U23 | 1 : 3 | Tottenham U23 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 [19] Paris FC | 2 : 0 | Auxerre[12] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 8 | ||
FRA N | 19/11/23 03:00 | 13 AS Beziers | 1 : 4 | Lyon Duchere 11 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 [11] FC Eindhoven | 0 : 3 | Cambuur Leeuwarden[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | ||
CHE CL | 19/11/23 03:00 | [1] Lausanne Sports | 5 : 0 | Wil 1900[3] 1 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
UK PL2 | 19/11/23 03:00 | 13 Fulham U23 | 1 : 1 | Swansea U23 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
UK PL2 | 19/11/23 03:00 | 2 West Ham U23 | 4 : 0 | Aston Villa U23 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
GER OL H | 19/11/23 03:00 | 3 FC Süderelbe | 1 : 2 | TSV Buchholz 08 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:01 | 1 [2] De Graafschap | 4 : 1 | PSV Reserves[17] 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
9 : 1 | 10 : 5 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/11/23 03:01 | [15] Niort | 2 : 1 | [11] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 10 | ||
GER OL BS | 19/11/23 03:01 | 1 FC Ingolstadt II | 7 : 2 | Türkspor Augsburg 3 | 4 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:01 | [16] Helmond Sport | 1 : 2 | NEC[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
GER OL R | 19/11/23 03:01 | 2 Eintracht Trier | 1 : 0 | Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
BEL SL W | 19/11/23 03:01 | Standard Liege Women | 1 : 0 | Genk Women 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
UK PL2 | 19/11/23 03:02 | 2 Man Utd U23 | 3 : 0 | Sunderland U23 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 19/11/23 03:02 | 2 Laval | 0 : 0 | Creteil 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 13 : 2 | ||
FRA N | 19/11/23 03:02 | 11 Red Star FC 93 | 2 : 1 | Cholet 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 10 | ||
GER OL H | 19/11/23 03:02 | 5 Hamburger SV III | 2 : 4 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenh.. 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 6 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:02 | [20] FC Dordrecht | 2 : 3 | Telstar[10] 2 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 8 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:02 | [6] NAC | 1 : 2 | Ajax Reserves[3] 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:02 | 1 [9] Almere City FC | 0 : 2 | FC Den Bosch[14] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:03 | [19] Maastricht | 4 : 0 | [18] | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 9 : 5 | ||
NLD ED | 19/11/23 03:04 | 3 [4] Go Ahead Eagles | 1 : 1 | Roda JC[13] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 6 | 11 : 9 |