Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/09/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR D1 | 19/09/19 00:00 | 2 [13] Notodden | 2 : 0 | Kongsvinger[6] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/09/19 00:00 | 2 CF Calamocha | 2 : 2 | CD Binefar 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/09/19 00:00 | 1 [2] HNK Sibenik | 2 : 0 | NK Hrvatski Dragov..[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NOR D1 | 19/09/19 00:00 | 1 [3] Sandefjord | 2 : 0 | Strommen[14] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 10 | ||
MLI PD | 19/09/19 00:00 | 2 Black Star | 0 : 0 | USC Kita 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
MNE PL | 19/09/19 00:00 | 3 Buducnost Podgorica | 1 : 4 | Sutjeska Niksic 2 | 1 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
POL E | 19/09/19 00:00 | 4 [13] Wisla Plock | 1 : 0 | Legia Warsaw[5] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
EST ML | 19/09/19 00:00 | 3 [10] Maardu Linnameeskond | 2 : 4 | Paide Linnameeskond[3] 3 | 1 : 1 | +2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 9 | ||
NOR D1 | 19/09/19 00:00 | 1 [12] Ullensaker/Kisa | 1 : 0 | FK Jerv[10] | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
6 : 0 | 9 : 2 | ||
CZE FL | 19/09/19 00:01 | 6 [15] FK Teplice | 2 : 0 | Mlada Boleslav[3] 4 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 11 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
NOR D1 | 19/09/19 00:01 | 2 [2] IK Start | 2 : 0 | Nest-Sotra[8] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/09/19 00:01 | 4 [14] NK Medimurje Cakovec | 3 : 0 | HNK Cibalia[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
6 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
EST ELB | 19/09/19 00:02 | 1 Parnu JK | 0 : 0 | FC Helios Voru 3 | 0 : 0 | -3.25 / 4.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
MLI PD | 19/09/19 00:02 | 3 Onze Créateurs | 0 : 1 | Stade Malien de Ba.. 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
SVK SL | 19/09/19 00:03 | 2 [5] Spartak Trnava | 0 : 0 | FK Senica[12] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
SAU D1 | 19/09/19 00:03 | 11 Al Ansar | 0 : 1 | Al-Bukayriyah FC | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | ||
SAU D1 | 19/09/19 00:05 | 2 Jeddah Club | 1 : 2 | Najran SC 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
DNK U21 | 19/09/19 00:05 | Skjold U21 | 11 : 0 | BSF U21 1 | 6 : 0 | +0.5 / 4.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
EST ML | 19/09/19 00:30 | 1 [1] FC Flora Tallinn | 2 : 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn[2] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 3 | 8 : 9 | ||
EU F | 19/09/19 00:31 | Arandina | 1 : 1 | Burgos 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
URY U19 | 19/09/19 00:35 | 1 Progreso U19 | 3 : 0 | El Tanque Sisley U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
9 : 0 | 13 : 0 | ||
ISL PL | 19/09/19 00:45 | 3 [3] FH Hafnarfjordur | 6 : 4 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar[12] 3 | 4 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
4 : 4 | 11 : 8 | ||
SWE Cup W | 19/09/19 00:47 | 1 Jitex BK Women | 0 : 1 | Vittsjö GIK Women 1 | 0 : 1 | +4.25 / 4.75 / 11 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/09/19 00:47 | 2 Kings SC | 3 : 4 | SC Riverball | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
UEFA CL | 19/09/19 00:55 | 2 Club Brugge | 0 : 0 | Galatasaray 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
UEFA CL | 19/09/19 00:55 | 1 Olympiakos | 2 : 2 | Tottenham 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/09/19 00:58 | 12 [1] Csakvari Tk | 0 : 1 | Szolnoki Mav FC[18] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
BWA PL | 19/09/19 00:59 | Extension Gunners | 1 : 0 | Miscellaneous 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
ESP S | 19/09/19 00:59 | 1 [7] Huesca | 0 : 1 | Albacete[16] 7 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
SWE Cup W | 19/09/19 01:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK Wo.. | 1 : 3 | IK Uppsala Women | 0 : 3 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ESP S | 19/09/19 01:00 | 2 [14] Lugo | 2 : 2 | Ponferradina[12] 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 8 | ||
NOR TW | 19/09/19 01:00 | [11] Stabaek Women | 2 : 0 | Kolbotn Women[7] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 7 | ||
SWE Cup W | 19/09/19 01:00 | 1 Asarums IF FK Women | 3 : 4 | Vaxjo Women | 0 : 2 | +2.75 / 4.0 / 11 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
POL L1 | 19/09/19 01:00 | 1 Stal Mielec | 1 : 2 | GKS Tychy 71 31 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
5 : 3 | 12 : 5 | ||
SWE Cup W | 19/09/19 01:00 | Tyresö FF Women | 2 : 3 | AIK Women | 2 : 1 | +2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
SWE Cup W | 19/09/19 01:01 | Brommapojkarna Women | 0 : 1 | Djurgardens Women 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 7 | ||
POL L1 | 19/09/19 01:01 | 1 Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 0 | Termalica BB Nieci.. 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 8 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/09/19 01:01 | 5 [2] Gyor Eto FC | 3 : 1 | Nyiregyhaza Sparta..[9] 21 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
NOR D1 | 19/09/19 01:01 | [7] Raufoss | 1 : 2 | Ham-Kam[11] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/19 01:02 | 2 Fenix Reserves | 0 : 0 | Almirante Brown Re.. | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 0 : 9 | ||
GER RL B | 19/09/19 01:02 | 3 SV Heimstetten | 2 : 0 | VfB Eichstätt 21 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
AUT RT | 19/09/19 01:02 | 2 SC Schwaz | 2 : 2 | SVG Reichenau 31 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
7 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
ISL U19 | 19/09/19 01:03 | 5 KR/KV U19 | 3 : 4 | Breidablik/Augnabl.. 2 | 2 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
GTM NL | 19/09/19 01:04 | 14 Siquinala FC | 2 : 2 | Xelaju 81 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/09/19 01:16 | 4 Atlantis II | 1 : 2 | CLE 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 4.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/09/19 01:30 | 2 Tolosa | 2 : 1 | CD Ariznabarra 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
SA S8C | 19/09/19 01:30 | 2 Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 : 2 | Supersport United 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/09/19 01:30 | 2 CD Quintanar del Rey | 3 : 1 | CD Villacanas 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/09/19 01:30 | 2 Basconia | 1 : 2 | CD Vitoria 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
POL L1 | 19/09/19 01:30 | Podbeskidzie Biels.. | 2 : 1 | Miedz Legnica 41 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
SWE Cup W | 19/09/19 01:31 | Goteborgs DFF Women | 1 : 5 | Kristianstads Women | 0 : 1 | +4.5 / 5.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
GER L | 19/09/19 01:33 | 2 SC Hardt | 2 : 3 | 1. FC Bocholt 1 | 1 : 1 | +5.25 / 6.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/09/19 01:33 | 5 Cultural de Durango | 1 : 0 | JD Somorrostro 51 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER L | 19/09/19 01:33 | FC Metternich | 0 : 8 | Rot-Weiss Koblenz | 0 : 4 | +3 / 4.0 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 8 | ||
GER L | 19/09/19 01:38 | TuS Marienborn | 3 : 2 | FC Speyer 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 19/09/19 01:56 | 1 Sao Paulo U20 | 2 : 0 | Palmeiras U20 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
CHE D1 W | 19/09/19 01:57 | 1 Grasshopper Women | 1 : 2 | FC Zürich Women 1 | 1 : 1 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/09/19 01:58 | 4 Sestao River | 3 : 0 | SD Deusto 11 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 14 : 1 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/09/19 01:58 | 1 Villanueva | 0 : 2 | Sariñena 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
BRA | 19/09/19 01:58 | 4 Figueirense XI | 2 : 1 | Brusque 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 7 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/09/19 01:59 | 2 Corinthians U20 | 2 : 1 | Athletico Paranaen.. 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/19 01:59 | 1 Quilmes Reserves | 0 : 0 | Defensores de Belg.. 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 6 | 12 : 8 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/09/19 01:59 | 15 CD Valdefierro | 0 : 1 | SD Borja 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/09/19 01:59 | 5 CD Tarancon | 0 : 0 | CD Pedroneras 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
BRA P Cup | 19/09/19 01:59 | 2 EC Sao Bernardo | 0 : 1 | Ferroviaria SP 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/09/19 01:59 | 4 Botafogo RJ U20 | 1 : 2 | Chapecoense U20 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/09/19 01:59 | 2 Utebo | 1 : 1 | CD Belchite 97 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 5 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/09/19 01:59 | 2 Coritiba U20 | 0 : 1 | Vasco Da Gama U20 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
FRO IPL | 19/09/19 01:59 | 3 NSI Runavik | 0 : 1 | KÍ Klaksvík 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/09/19 02:00 | 4 Azuqueca | 2 : 2 | Conquense 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/09/19 02:00 | 3 Balmaseda FC | 0 : 1 | Portugalete 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
POL L1 | 19/09/19 02:00 | 1 Warta Poznan | 3 : 0 | Odra Opole 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/09/19 02:00 | 15 Calvo Sotelo | 1 : 0 | Almansa 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
BRA CCB | 19/09/19 02:00 | 4 America RJ | 1 : 1 | Bonsucesso FC 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
BRA P Cup | 19/09/19 02:01 | 2 Atibaia | 2 : 0 | EC Taubate 3 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 9 | ||
BRA CCB | 19/09/19 02:01 | 2 Olaria AC | 1 : 2 | Tigres do Brasil 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
BRA P Cup | 19/09/19 02:01 | 5 | 0 : 0 | Comercial SP 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 9 | ||
BRA P Cup | 19/09/19 02:01 | 1 Nacional SP | 0 : 3 | XV Piracicaba | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GTM NL | 19/09/19 02:01 | 2 Santa Lucia FC | 1 : 0 | CSD Municipal 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 6 | 5 : 7 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/19 02:02 | 3 CA Estudiantes Cas.. | 4 : 1 | Temperley Reserves 32 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/09/19 02:02 | 2 Atletico Mineiro U20 | 3 : 0 | Vitoria Salvador U20 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/19 02:03 | 3 Almagro Reserves | 2 : 4 | CA Atlanta Reserves | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
BRA CCB | 19/09/19 02:04 | 4 Angra Dos Reis RJ | 2 : 1 | Barra da Tijuca RJ 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 13 | ||
GER L | 19/09/19 02:04 | 2 FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel | 4 : 2 | SG Arzfeld 32 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
BRA CCB | 19/09/19 02:04 | 1 Sao Goncalo | 0 : 1 | Serra Macaense 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
BRA CCB | 19/09/19 02:04 | 3 Nova Cidade | 1 : 0 | Serrano 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
BRA CCB | 19/09/19 02:05 | 2 Sampaio Correa RJ | 4 : 1 | Duque de Caxias FC 1 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
BRA P Cup | 19/09/19 02:05 | Desportivo Brasil | 2 : 0 | Rio Claro | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
BRA CCB | 19/09/19 02:06 | 3 Goytacaz FC | 3 : 0 | Friburguense 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 7 | 3 : 10 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/19 02:08 | Villa San Carlos R.. | 0 : 0 | Los Andes Reserves | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
BRA CFL | 19/09/19 02:28 | 12 Pacajus | 1 : 1 | Horizonte 41 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/09/19 02:28 | 3 Fraga | 2 : 2 | CD Robres 6 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
BRA CFL | 19/09/19 02:30 | 12 Ferroviario | 1 : 2 | FC Atlético Ceare.. 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/09/19 02:30 | 1 Toledo | 3 : 0 | CD Torrijos 31 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/19 02:31 | Real Pilar Reserves | 2 : 0 | Argentino Merlo Re.. | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 10 : 6 | ||
BRA Cup U20 | 19/09/19 02:32 | 1 Monte Cristo EC U20 | 0 : 1 | Uniao Inhumas U20 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 9 | ||
BRA CV | 19/09/19 02:32 | 3 Bragantino PA | 1 : 1 | Paysandu 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 19/09/19 02:32 | 2 Arezzo | 1 : 2 | Juventus U23 2 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA Cup U20 | 19/09/19 02:34 | 1 Canedense U20 | 1 : 0 | Abadia U20 11 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 0 | 8 : 5 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/19 02:37 | CS Dock Sud Reserves | 1 : 1 | Berazategui Reserves 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 2 |