Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/05/22
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN JLC | 19/05/22 18:03 | 1 Kashiwa Reysol | 1 : 1 | Vegalta Sendai 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
JPN JLC | 19/05/22 18:03 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
JPN JLC | 19/05/22 18:03 | 2 Vissel Kobe | 1 : 3 | Nagoya Grampus 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
JPN JLC | 19/05/22 18:03 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 0 | Oita 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
JPN JLC | 19/05/22 18:04 | 1 Matsumoto Y FC | 0 : 0 | Gamba Osaka 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 5 : 5 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 18:27 | 1 Wazito FC | 1 : 0 | Thika Utd 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 5 | 10 : 5 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 18:29 | 3 Migori Youth | 0 : 0 | Nairobi Stima 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
AUS GCL1 | 19/05/22 18:31 | 1 Nerang Metro | 2 : 1 | Tally Valley Yellow | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 5.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 18:46 | 1 FC Zenit Izhevsk-M | 0 : 5 | Volna Kovernino 2 | 0 : 3 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 18:58 | 14 Krylia Sovetov Cpf.. | 1 : 0 | Sdusshor-Volga-M 2 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
THA D2 | 19/05/22 19:00 | 1 JL Chiangmai United | 1 : 0 | Ayutthaya United 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 19:01 | 2 Nzoia Sugar | 0 : 1 | KCB 41 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 19:01 | 1 [3] Sofapaka FC | 0 : 0 | Chemelil Sugar FC[15] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 4 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 19:02 | 3 Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 2 : 1 | FC Yelets 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
MAC D1 | 19/05/22 19:05 | CPK | 7 : 0 | Tim IEC | 3 : 0 | -4.5 / 5.25 / - | |
9 : 0 | 15 : 0 | ||
IND DSD | 19/05/22 19:22 | Indian National FC | 0 : 3 | Garhwal Heroes FC 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
VNM CW | 19/05/22 19:33 | Phong Phu Ha Nam W.. | 5 : 0 | Thai Nguyen Women | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 11 : 0 | ||
CMR Cup | 19/05/22 19:59 | 2 New Star de Douala | 4 : 1 | Gazelle Football A.. | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 20:00 | Western Stima | 2 : 1 | Posta Rangers | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
KAZ Cup | 19/05/22 20:00 | 2 Ordabasy Shymkent | 1 : 1 | FK Atyrau 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 20:01 | 2 [9] Ulinzi Stars | 3 : 3 | Kariobangi Sharks[10] 1 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
WClub F | 19/05/22 20:01 | 0 : 4 | Borussia M'gladbach | 0 : 3 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | |||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 20:03 | 1 [4] Homeboyz FC | 1 : 2 | Sony Sugar FC[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 5 | 4 : 10 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 20:04 | 1 [6] Mathare United | 0 : 0 | Bandari FC[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
CZE U21 | 19/05/22 20:04 | 2 Ceske Budejovice U21 | 3 : 0 | FC Zlin U21 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
7 : 2 | 12 : 4 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 20:09 | 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 : 1 | Torpedo-M Sdysshor.. 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
19/05/22 20:27 | 2 FK Sherdor Samarqand | 1 : 1 | Oktepa Tashkent 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | |||
19/05/22 20:32 | FK Istiklol Fergana | 3 : 1 | Shurtan Guzar 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | |||
SER CW | 19/05/22 20:32 | 1 ZFK Masinac Women | 2 : 1 | ZFK Spartak Suboti.. 1 | 2 : 1 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/05/22 20:33 | [7] Tataouine | 2 : 2 | Stade Tunisien[9] | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 20:44 | Kangemi Allstars | 3 : 2 | FC Talanta 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 20:58 | 3 Fakel-M Voronezh | 1 : 2 | FC Krasny SGAFKST 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
ITA CP1 | 19/05/22 21:00 | 1 Genoa U19 | 1 : 0 | Fiorentina U19 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
ZAF PO | 19/05/22 21:00 | 1 Tshakhuma Tsha Mad.. | 0 : 2 | Maritzburg Utd 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
ZMB SL | 19/05/22 21:00 | 3 [6] Nkana FC | 1 : 2 | Forest Rangers[4] 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
KAZ Cup | 19/05/22 21:02 | 4 Tobol Kostanay | 1 : 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 12 : 4 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 21:03 | 5 Tekstilschik M Iva.. | 0 : 3 | Sshor Volga Tver R.. 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ROM L1 W | 19/05/22 21:04 | 1 Heniu Prundu Barga.. | 0 : 4 | Olimpia Cluj Women | 0 : 1 | +4.25 / 5.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
MAC D1 | 19/05/22 21:07 | 2 Monte Carlo | 5 : 1 | Development FC 1 | 2 : 0 | -5 / 5.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
BGD PL | 19/05/22 21:10 | 5 Rahmatgonj MFS | 0 : 4 | Sheikh Jamal 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
ARG R | 19/05/22 21:10 | 1 Deportivo Espanol .. | 1 : 1 | UAI Urquiza Reserves 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 21:12 | Kibera Black Stars | 1 : 0 | Administration Pol.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/22 21:16 | 2 [1] Gor Mahia | 1 : 1 | Vihiga United[17] | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 3 | ||
IDN SL | 19/05/22 21:30 | 2 [18] Persela Lamongan | 2 : 2 | Persipura Jayapura[16] 41 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
IDN SL | 19/05/22 21:30 | 3 [8] Pusamania Borneo | 2 : 0 | Arema Cronus[15] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
RUS RL | 19/05/22 21:58 | FC Nadezhda Novosh.. | 3 : 0 | Af-Ponedelnika | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 5 | ||
CMR Cup | 19/05/22 21:59 | 3 PWD de Bamenda | 5 : 1 | Kohi Club de Maroua 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | ||
UKR VL | 19/05/22 21:59 | 11 [6] FC Illychivets Mar.. | 1 : 1 | PFC Oleksandria[3] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 8 | 2 : 12 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/05/22 21:59 | 3 [3] CS Sfaxien | 0 : 0 | Etoile Sportive Sa..[2] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/05/22 22:00 | Uniao Harmonia U20 | 1 : 9 | Gremio RS U20 | 1 : 4 | - / - / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
TUN L1 | 19/05/22 22:00 | Bizertin | 2 : 1 | Stade Gabesien | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ITA SD | 19/05/22 22:00 | 1 AZ Picerno ASD | 0 : 1 | Avellino 41 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
LBR FD | 19/05/22 22:00 | 3 Watanga FC | 0 : 2 | BYC 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
UKR VL | 19/05/22 22:00 | 2 [5] FK Lviv | 0 : 0 | Zorya[4] 11 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
CMR Cup | 19/05/22 22:00 | 1 Les Astres FC De D.. | 3 : 1 | Olympic De Biwong .. | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 5 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/05/22 22:01 | 1 US Ben Guerdane | 1 : 1 | US Monastir 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 19/05/22 22:02 | 7 Como | 3 : 3 | Lecco 21 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 22:02 | 3 Chuvashia-Dyussh C.. | 0 : 2 | Mordoviya-M Saransk 2 | 0 : 1 | +3 / 4.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 11 : 8 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 22:02 | 1 Dorozhnik Kamenka | 4 : 1 | RCPF Nizhny Novgor.. 1 | 1 : 1 | -3 / 4.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/05/22 22:03 | 4 [13] AS Gabes | 0 : 0 | CS Hammam Lif[12] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.5 / 8 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
RUS RL | 19/05/22 22:06 | 5 FC Ahlamov-Uor | 2 : 1 | Progress Rostov 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 22:09 | 2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 : 3 | Sokol Saratov II 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/05/22 22:32 | 3 Union Douala | 1 : 0 | Unisport Bafang | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
RUS RL | 19/05/22 22:33 | 2 Strogino II | 1 : 1 | Torpedo Moscow II 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/05/22 22:44 | [11] ES Metlaoui | 1 : 0 | Club Africain[6] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
SVN PL | 19/05/22 22:54 | 2 [9] ND Gorica | 0 : 0 | Aluminij Kidricevo[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
SVN PL | 19/05/22 22:55 | [1] NK Maribor | 2 : 0 | NK Krsko[10] | 1 : 0 | -3 / 4.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 4 | 9 : 6 | ||
SVN PL | 19/05/22 22:56 | 2 [5] NK Celje | 0 : 2 | NK Rudar Velenje[7] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
SVN PL | 19/05/22 22:56 | 4 [2] Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | NS Mura[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 5 | 5 : 9 | ||
UKR RL | 19/05/22 22:58 | 1 HFC Penuel Kriviy .. | 0 : 2 | Vpk Agro Magdalino.. | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 5 | ||
SER SLPO | 19/05/22 22:59 | 3 FK Indija | 3 : 0 | Dinamo Vranje 31 | 3 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
LTU AL | 19/05/22 22:59 | 6 FK Kauno Zalgiris | 4 : 3 | FC Stumbras 21 | 1 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/05/22 22:59 | 1 Strommen | 1 : 1 | Bodo/Glimt 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 9 | ||
EU F | 19/05/22 23:00 | 2 Xanthi | 0 : 0 | Doxa Dramas | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
SWE F U21 | 19/05/22 23:00 | 1 Varbergs BOIS FC U21 | 1 : 1 | GAIS U21 | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 8 | ||
BIH L1 | 19/05/22 23:01 | 3 Sutjeska Foca | 0 : 0 | FK Tekstilac 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 6 | ||
ITA LP PO | 19/05/22 23:01 | 4 Catanzaro | 2 : 2 | AC Feralpisalo 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
SWE F U21 | 19/05/22 23:01 | 1 Syrianska U21 | 2 : 5 | Degerfors IF U21 2 | 2 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
UKR RL | 19/05/22 23:01 | 5 FC Khmelnitsky | 4 : 2 | Sluch Starokonstya.. 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/22 23:02 | FC Cherepovets | 2 : 1 | Sdusshor-3 Vologda | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
LVA VL | 19/05/22 23:02 | 2 [4] BFC Daugavpils | 0 : 3 | FK Ventspils[6] 3 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
ROM LIII | 19/05/22 23:04 | 3 ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 2 : 1 | CFR Cluj II 1 | 2 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
SER CW | 19/05/22 23:04 | 1 ZFK Sloga Women | 0 : 0 | LASK Crvena Zvezda.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ISR Y Cup | 19/05/22 23:07 | 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/05/22 23:16 | SIF | 2 : 3 | FC Kiisto 1 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.75 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
BIH L1 | 19/05/22 23:27 | 3 NK Slaven Zivinice | 2 : 0 | FK Olimpik Sarajevo 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
BIH L1 | 19/05/22 23:29 | 1 Velez Mostar | 1 : 0 | NK Vitez 5 | 1 : 0 | -2.75 / 3.75 / - | |
7 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
FIN D1 | 19/05/22 23:31 | 5 [9] TPV | 1 : 0 | EIF[6] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
RUS Cup | 19/05/22 23:32 | 2 Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 : 0 | Ural 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/05/22 23:32 | 3 [7] Dunarea Calarasi | 2 : 0 | CS Concordia Chiajna[8] 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
19/05/22 23:33 | 1 LGKS 38 Podlesianka | 0 : 2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 8 | |||
BLR PL | 19/05/22 23:48 | 1 FC Vitebsk | 3 : 0 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 5 | 3 : 12 | ||
SVN PL | 19/05/22 23:51 | 2 [8] NK Triglav Kranj | 1 : 4 | NK Domzale[3] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 4 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/05/22 23:58 | 2 Asker | 2 : 3 | KFUM | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 5 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/05/22 23:58 | 2 Tiller | 0 : 3 | Rosenborg | 0 : 0 | +3 / 4.5 / 11 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 11 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/05/22 23:58 | 1 FK Jerv | 1 : 2 | Sandefjord 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 10 : 6 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/05/22 23:59 | 2 Fyllingsdalen | 0 : 4 | Nest-Sotra 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/05/22 23:59 | 2 Nardo | 0 : 3 | Ranheim 4 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/05/22 23:59 | 2 Kjelsås | 3 : 3 | Skeid 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
NOR Cup | 19/05/22 23:59 | 12 Egersunds | 2 : 2 | Bryne | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
7 : 2 | 10 : 5 |