Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/05/18
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNK D2R | 19/05/18 18:58 | 1 Vejgaard B | 2 : 2 | Hillerød 1 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 5 | 4 : 5 | ||
UGA D2 | 19/05/18 18:58 | 1 Kyetume FC | 4 : 1 | Kansai Plascon FC 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 8 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/18 18:58 | Avangard-2 Kursk | 6 : 2 | Metallurg-M Lipetsk 2 | 2 : 1 | -2 / 3.5 / - | |
8 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/05/18 18:59 | 4 FK Irtysh Omsk | 1 : 2 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
DNK SG2 | 19/05/18 18:59 | 3 B 1908 | 0 : 3 | KFUM Roskilde 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
DNK D2 PO | 19/05/18 18:59 | 3 Aarhus Fremad | 0 : 2 | Kolding IF 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
TUR SL U21 | 19/05/18 18:59 | 6 Trabzonspor U21 | 1 : 0 | Besiktas U21 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 9 | ||
TUR L1 U21 | 19/05/18 18:59 | 1 Genclerbirligi U21 | 4 : 2 | Adana Demirspor U21 21 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
DNK SG2 | 19/05/18 18:59 | 3 FA 2000 | 4 : 3 | Union 4 | 3 : 3 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
SWE DNS3 | 19/05/18 18:59 | Vaksala SK | 3 : 2 | Syrianska IF Kerbu.. 4 | 0 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
SWE D1W | 19/05/18 18:59 | 2 AIK Women | 1 : 0 | Brommapojkarna Women | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
THA D3 | 19/05/18 18:59 | 14 BTU United | 3 : 3 | Kasem Bundit Unive.. 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
DNK U19 | 19/05/18 19:00 | FC Nordsjaelland U19 | 4 : 3 | Midtjylland U19 | 1 : 1 | +1.25 / 4.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
DNK SG2 | 19/05/18 19:00 | 1 Kastrup | 1 : 2 | Allerød | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 6 | 6 : 12 | ||
THA D2 | 19/05/18 19:00 | 1 JL Chiangmai United | 0 : 3 | Royal Thai Navy 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
SWE D1S | 19/05/18 19:00 | 1 Lindome GIF | 1 : 2 | Assyriska Turabdin.. 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
CAM PL | 19/05/18 19:00 | 2 Naga World FC | 4 : 0 | Angkor Tiger FC 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
FIN NLW | 19/05/18 19:00 | 1 JyPK Women | 2 : 0 | TiPS Women 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 9 | ||
ITA CP1 | 19/05/18 19:00 | Roma U19 | 2 : 1 | Juventus U19 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
9 : 0 | 12 : 6 | ||
DNK SG4 | 19/05/18 19:00 | 3 AaB 2 | 1 : 4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 7 | ||
DNK SG1 | 19/05/18 19:01 | 2 Greve | 3 : 0 | Avedøre 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
RUS PL | 19/05/18 19:01 | 2 [14] FC Ufa | 0 : 2 | FC Orenburg[9] | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
DNK SG3 | 19/05/18 19:01 | 1 Oure FA | 4 : 0 | Hedensted IF | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
KAZ PL | 19/05/18 19:01 | 3 [3] Tobol Kostanay | 3 : 0 | FK Atyrau[10] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
DNK D2R | 19/05/18 19:01 | 2 Tarup-Paarup | 2 : 0 | Kjellerup IF 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
SWE D2NS | 19/05/18 19:01 | 1 IFK Stocksund | 3 : 0 | Valbo FF 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 13 : 3 | ||
KAZ PL | 19/05/18 19:01 | 1 [8] Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 : 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda[2] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
DNK SG4 | 19/05/18 19:01 | 1 Viby | 1 : 4 | FC Djursland 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 4.5 / - | |
4 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
RUS D3 | 19/05/18 19:01 | Syzran 2003-M | 5 : 2 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola 2 | 4 : 2 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
KAZ PL | 19/05/18 19:01 | 1 Zhetysu | 1 : 1 | FK Aktobe 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
EST L2 | 19/05/18 19:01 | Tallinna JK Legion.. | 7 : 0 | Tartu FC Santos 1 | 4 : 0 | -2 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
AUT LL | 19/05/18 19:01 | 2 SC Ortmann | 1 : 0 | USC Rohrbach 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
DNK D2 PO | 19/05/18 19:01 | 5 Vanløse | 1 : 1 | HIK 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
FIN NLW | 19/05/18 19:02 | 1 IK Myran Women | 0 : 4 | Aland United Women | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
SWE D3SG | 19/05/18 19:02 | 2 Höganäs BK | 1 : 4 | Gnosjö IF 2 | 0 : 4 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 8 : 4 | ||
ESP PL | 19/05/18 19:02 | [15] Levante | 2 : 2 | Atletico Madrid[2] 11 | 2 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/18 19:02 | 1 Mount Kenya United | 1 : 3 | Sony Sugar FC 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
UKR VL | 19/05/18 19:03 | 2 [7] Vorskla Poltava | 2 : 0 | Arsenal Kiev[12] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 6 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/05/18 19:03 | 1 FK Kaluga | 1 : 0 | FK Kvant Obninsk 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
CZE YL | 19/05/18 19:03 | 2 Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 2 : 4 | Banik Ostrava U19 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
SWE U19 | 19/05/18 19:03 | 3 Brommapojkarna U19 | 5 : 3 | Hammarby U19 2 | 3 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
LTU L1 | 19/05/18 19:03 | 14 FK Siauliai | 2 : 3 | FC Kupiškis 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
SVN U19 | 19/05/18 19:03 | 1 NK Aluminij U19 | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana.. 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 4 | 10 : 6 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/18 19:04 | 1 FC Talanta | 1 : 1 | Nairobi City Stars 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP YC | 19/05/18 19:04 | 4 Tenerife U19 | 1 : 2 | Real Madrid U19 4 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | ||
ZMB SL | 19/05/18 19:05 | 4 [6] Green Buffaloes | 2 : 1 | Kitwe United[9] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
BGR CW | 19/05/18 19:05 | 1 FK Paldin Plovdiv .. | 2 : 1 | LP Super Sport Sof.. 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 9 | ||
RUS RL | 19/05/18 19:08 | FK Kampina Stupino | 8 : 2 | Kristall Zarechye | 5 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
RUS RL | 19/05/18 19:11 | 2 Baltavto | 4 : 0 | Druzhba-MCC Krasno.. 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 4 | 9 : 7 | ||
POL L3 | 19/05/18 19:24 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 2 : 1 | Miedz Legnica II 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 6 | 6 : 8 | ||
IND DSD | 19/05/18 19:24 | 1 National United SC | 1 : 2 | Delhi United 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 11 | 10 : 12 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/05/18 19:26 | Chemnitzer | 7 : 0 | Bischofswerdaer FV 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/05/18 19:27 | 1 VSG Altglienicke | 2 : 4 | Wacker Nordhausen 1 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/05/18 19:27 | 1 Dynamo Barnaul | 3 : 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
SCO P | 19/05/18 19:29 | [8] Motherwell | 3 : 2 | Livingston[9] | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
CHN D1 | 19/05/18 19:29 | 2 [10] Beijing EG FC | 5 : 1 | Shanghai Shenxin[15] 1 | 3 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
SCO P | 19/05/18 19:30 | 12 [12] Dundee | 2 : 3 | St Mirren[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 6 | 0 : 9 | ||
CHN D1 | 19/05/18 19:30 | 1 [6] | 2 : 0 | [12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
NOR TW | 19/05/18 19:30 | [12] Stabaek Women | 0 : 1 | Arna Bjornar Women[8] | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 17 | ||
CHN D1 | 19/05/18 19:30 | 1 [7] Zhejiang Greentown | 1 : 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan[16] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
8 : 2 | 12 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/05/18 19:30 | Optik Rathenow | 2 : 2 | Hertha Berlin II | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
CHN D1 | 19/05/18 19:30 | 1 [4] Meizhou Hakka | 2 : 2 | [1] 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 4 : 8 | ||
DNK SG2 | 19/05/18 19:30 | 1 Fremad Valby | 0 : 5 | Ledøje-Smørum Fo.. | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:30 | 2 [16] Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 : 0 | 1860 Munich[11] | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 8 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/05/18 19:30 | 2 FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 : 2 | ZFC Meuselwitz 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:31 | 2 [18] Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 : 2 | Würzburger Kickers[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 8 : 7 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:31 | 1 [10] KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 : 3 | Wehen SV[3] 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/05/18 19:31 | 2 FC Lok Leipzig | 1 : 2 | FC Oberlausitz Neu.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 9 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:31 | 4 [9] Kaiserslautern | 4 : 2 | Meppen[12] 3 | 4 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/05/18 19:31 | 1 Halberstadt | 4 : 0 | Union Furstenwalde 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:31 | 2 [19] Fortuna Cologne | 0 : 2 | SG Sonnenhof Gross..[17] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
SCO P | 19/05/18 19:31 | 3 [10] Hamilton | 2 : 0 | St Johnstone[7] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:32 | 12 [14] Eintracht Braunsch.. | 1 : 1 | Cottbus[15] 51 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/05/18 19:32 | Berliner AK 07 | 2 : 0 | Viktoria 89 Berlin 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:32 | 1 [2] Karlsruhe | 2 : 3 | Hallescher FC[4] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:33 | [8] Zwickau | 2 : 0 | SC Preussen Munster[7] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 8 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:34 | 2 [1] VfL Osnabruck | 1 : 4 | Unterhaching[13] 1 | 0 : 3 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
GER L3 | 19/05/18 19:35 | [20] VfR Aalen | 1 : 1 | Hansa Rostock[6] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
CHN SL | 19/05/18 19:35 | 4 [6] Jiangsu Suning FC | 3 : 1 | [5] 41 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
CHN D1 | 19/05/18 19:35 | 13 [14] Nantong Zhiyun | 1 : 0 | Nei Mongol FC[9] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
HRV U19 | 19/05/18 19:38 | Hajduk Split U19 | 1 : 1 | HNK Rijeka U19 21 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
SER U19 | 19/05/18 19:38 | 1 Cukaricki U19 | 1 : 0 | Dinamo Pancevo U19 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
SWE D2NS | 19/05/18 19:57 | 2 IFK Lidingo | 1 : 2 | FC Gute 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER OL BS | 19/05/18 19:58 | 13 Ismaning | 2 : 3 | TSV Schwabmünchen 21 | 1 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
GER OL NN | 19/05/18 19:58 | 4 Anker Wismar | 1 : 2 | 1. FC Lok Stendal 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
SWE D2N | 19/05/18 19:58 | 2 Skellefteå FF | 2 : 2 | Gottne IF | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
KEN PL | 19/05/18 19:59 | 1 Nzoia Sugar | 1 : 1 | Sofapaka FC 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 8 | ||
TJK VL | 19/05/18 19:59 | 2 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | 2 : 3 | Regar Tadaz 3 | 2 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
DNK D2R | 19/05/18 19:59 | 1 Dalum | 3 : 1 | Frem 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
FIN YW | 19/05/18 19:59 | GBK Kokkola Women | 1 : 1 | TuWe Women | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
UKR R | 19/05/18 19:59 | 4 PFC Oleksandria Re.. | 1 : 0 | Arsenal Kiev Reser.. 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 4 | ||
SWE D2SS | 19/05/18 19:59 | 1 Enskede IK | 2 : 0 | Tyresö FF 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 5 | 10 : 6 | ||
SWE U19 | 19/05/18 20:00 | Elfsborg U19 | 2 : 2 | BK Hacken U19 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER RL W | 19/05/18 20:00 | Bonner SC | 2 : 3 | 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn | 2 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL BN | 19/05/18 20:00 | TSV Aubstadt | 5 : 0 | 1. FC Sand | 0 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D2NS | 19/05/18 20:00 | 3 Sundbybergs IK | 0 : 0 | Skiljebo SK | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 11 | ||
THA D3 | 19/05/18 20:00 | 1 Khonkaen United | 5 : 1 | Chiangrai City FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
THA PL | 19/05/18 20:00 | 12 [1] Port FC | 1 : 1 | Bangkok United[6] 51 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 6 | ||
THA D2 | 19/05/18 20:00 | 2 Thai Honda | 1 : 0 | Khonkaen 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 8 | ||
FIN NLW | 19/05/18 20:00 | 1 KuPS Women | 2 : 0 | ONS Women | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 4 |