Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/02/24
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WLS PL W | 19/02/24 22:03 | Port Talbot Women | 6 : 1 | Cyncoed LFC Women | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
WLS PL W | 19/02/24 22:03 | Cardiff Met Women | 4 : 1 | Abergavenny Women | 2 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 19/02/24 22:03 | 5 Taranto | 3 : 1 | Citta di Fasano 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 5 | 6 : 6 | ||
GER OL Nr | 19/02/24 22:03 | 3 Kleve | 1 : 1 | VfB Speldorf 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
Barclays PL | 19/02/24 22:05 | [5] Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Southampton[18] | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
Barclays PL | 19/02/24 22:06 | 1 [4] Man Utd | 0 : 0 | Liverpool[2] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
GER OL W | 19/02/24 22:06 | 4 Holzwickeder SC | 0 : 0 | Sportfreunde Siegen 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
BRA CM | 19/02/24 22:13 | 1 Tupynambas | 2 : 0 | Guarani MG 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
GER OL M | 19/02/24 22:19 | 13 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 1 : 2 | FC Hurth 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/24 22:28 | [3] Les Astres FC De D.. | 1 : 1 | Stade Renard de Me..[2] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/24 22:29 | 1 Avion Academy | 1 : 0 | Union Douala 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 7.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 5 | ||
AZE PL | 19/02/24 22:29 | 2 [8] FK Sumqayit | 0 : 1 | Zira IK[7] | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
POL E | 19/02/24 22:30 | 2 [14] Miedz Legnica | 2 : 1 | Wisla Plock[15] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
GER BI | 19/02/24 22:30 | 1 [17] Hannover 96 | 0 : 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/24 22:30 | Colombe FC | 0 : 0 | Cotonsport 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 7.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
SVN PL | 19/02/24 22:30 | 1 [5] NK Domzale | 6 : 2 | NK Rudar Velenje[8] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 14 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/24 22:32 | 1 [5] UMS de Loum | 0 : 0 | Eding Sport FC[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 7.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/02/24 22:33 | 3 Isloch | 0 : 1 | FC Olimpiyets Nizh.. | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 8 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/24 22:33 | 2 [5] Feutcheu FC | 0 : 0 | Unisport Bafang[9] 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 7.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER OL Nr | 19/02/24 22:34 | FSV Duisburg | 0 : 2 | SC Velbert 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/02/24 22:34 | Wit Georgia | 3 : 0 | Aragvi Dusheti | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
OMN L | 19/02/24 22:46 | 1 Al Nahdha | 1 : 4 | Al Shabab Seeb | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/02/24 22:54 | 2 K-Jarve JK Jarve | 1 : 2 | JK Nomme United 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 7 : 7 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 22:58 | 11 AD Sanjoanense | 1 : 0 | USC Paredes 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 11 | ||
GIB PD | 19/02/24 22:59 | 5 [2] Lincoln Red Imps FC | 3 : 1 | Mons Calpe SC[4] 62 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
UK IDON | 19/02/24 22:59 | Romford | 0 : 1 | Canvey Island 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 2 : 14 | ||
ESP S | 19/02/24 22:59 | [10] Almeria | 3 : 1 | Cordoba[20] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/24 22:59 | 2 [8] Tonnerre Yaounde | 1 : 2 | Dragon Club Yaounde[4] 11 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 22:59 | 4 Gondomar | 0 : 0 | Cinfaes 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 22:59 | 2 SC Coimbroes | 2 : 2 | FC Cesarense 41 | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 3 | 13 : 4 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:00 | 13 Clube Oriental Lis.. | 1 : 1 | FC Armacenenses 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
BEL FDB | 19/02/24 23:00 | 1 Tubize | 1 : 3 | OH Leuven 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:00 | 1 Pedras Rubras | 1 : 1 | Lusitania Lourosa 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
CHE CL | 19/02/24 23:00 | 4 [10] FC Vaduz | 2 : 0 | Aarau[4] 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 9 | ||
CHE SL | 19/02/24 23:00 | 2 [4] FC Zurich | 1 : 1 | Lucerne[7] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 6 | ||
IRN PL | 19/02/24 23:00 | 1 Esteghlal Tehran | 3 : 0 | Zob Ahan 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
BEN L1 | 19/02/24 23:00 | 1 Soleil FC | 1 : 2 | Esae FC 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:00 | 5 Louletano DC | 1 : 0 | Amora 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10 | |
6 : 7 | 11 : 10 | ||
Chile A/C | 19/02/24 23:00 | [16] Cobresal | 1 : 2 | Audax Italiano[11] 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:00 | Lusitano FCV | 1 : 1 | Amarante 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:00 | 4 Cacadores Taipas | 0 : 1 | Vizela | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 10 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:00 | 14 GD Gafanha | 1 : 2 | 2 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
CYP D1 | 19/02/24 23:01 | 7 [1] Apollon Limassol | 1 : 2 | Apoel Nicosia[2] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:01 | 13 Trofense | 0 : 0 | AD Fafe 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
CHE SL | 19/02/24 23:01 | 13 [8] Lugano | 0 : 1 | Young Boys[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:01 | Vilaverdense | 1 : 3 | Montalegre | 1 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG8 | 19/02/24 23:01 | 3 Numancia B | 2 : 0 | UD Santa Marta 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.25 / - | |
9 : 1 | 11 : 4 | ||
SCO P | 19/02/24 23:01 | 4 [1] Celtic | 4 : 1 | Motherwell[8] 4 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
DNK SL | 19/02/24 23:01 | 13 [9] AGF Aarhus | 1 : 2 | Midtjylland[2] 32 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 8 | ||
SWE F U21 | 19/02/24 23:01 | 1 AFC Eskilstuna U21 | 2 : 2 | Djurgardens U21 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/02/24 23:01 | 6 [6] FC Botosani | 1 : 1 | Gaz Metan Medias[10] 5 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
LUX DN | 19/02/24 23:01 | 3 FC 03 Differdange | 0 : 4 | F91 Dudelange | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 8 | ||
PRT SL | 19/02/24 23:02 | [18] Academico Viseu | 4 : 0 | Braga B[16] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
PRT SL | 19/02/24 23:02 | 2 [12] Arouca | 1 : 0 | FC Porto B[7] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
UKR VL | 19/02/24 23:02 | 4 [6] Vorskla Poltava | 0 : 4 | Karpaty Lviv[10] 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:02 | 6 CD Pinhalnovense | 2 : 2 | SU 1 Dezembro 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:02 | 2 Sacavenense | 2 : 1 | SC Ideal 51 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP WS | 19/02/24 23:02 | 2 Victoria CF Women | 1 : 0 | Victoria FC Women | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
CHE SL | 19/02/24 23:02 | 1 [3] FC Thun | 1 : 1 | Grasshoppers[10] 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/02/24 23:02 | 4 [7] AS Fortuna Mfou | 1 : 0 | Yong Sport Academy[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 7.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:02 | 2 Olimpico Montijo | 3 : 1 | Redondense FC 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:02 | 7 SU Sintrense | 1 : 1 | Alcains 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:02 | 2 Real SC Massama | 2 : 0 | Moura | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP TG7 | 19/02/24 23:02 | 4 Leganes B | 1 : 0 | Vicalvaro 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP WS | 19/02/24 23:02 | 3 Pozuelo Alarcon Wo.. | 0 : 3 | CD Tacon Women | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/02/24 23:03 | 5 Unam Pumas U20 | 2 : 2 | Leon U20 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
LUX DN | 19/02/24 23:03 | CS Fola Esch | 5 : 0 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
8 : 2 | 13 : 6 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:03 | Caldas SC | 1 : 1 | Loures | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:03 | Sao Martinho | 2 : 1 | SC Maria da Fonte 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
9 : 1 | 17 : 3 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:03 | 1 Uniao Leiria | 1 : 0 | Fatima 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:04 | 2 Chaves B | 0 : 1 | Felgueiras 1932 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 8 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:06 | 2 Gil Vicente | 1 : 0 | SC Mirandela 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
AND PD | 19/02/24 23:08 | 17 FC Lusitanos | 0 : 1 | FC Encamp 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 4 | ||
ESP PL | 19/02/24 23:15 | [2] Atletico Madrid | 2 : 0 | Villarreal[18] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
ESP TG8 | 19/02/24 23:16 | 2 CD Bupolsa | 0 : 1 | Real Avila 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
ESP TG10 | 19/02/24 23:17 | 6 CD Gerena | 1 : 0 | Atletico Espeleno 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP TG6 | 19/02/24 23:18 | 3 Paiporta CF | 3 : 4 | Paterna CF 6 | 3 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
BHR D2 | 19/02/24 23:19 | 3 Al-Ittihad Bahrain | 1 : 1 | Busaiteen 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 9 | ||
BHR D2 | 19/02/24 23:19 | 2 Qalali | 1 : 2 | Isa Town 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/02/24 23:28 | 4 AD Almudevar | 1 : 0 | Casetas | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG14 | 19/02/24 23:29 | 5 CP Valdivia | 1 : 3 | UD Montijo 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/02/24 23:29 | 1 Utebo | 2 : 1 | Real Zaragoza B 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/02/24 23:29 | 14 CDJ Tamarite | 0 : 4 | SD Tarazona 4 | 0 : 3 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP TG10 | 19/02/24 23:29 | 3 CD Utrera | 1 : 0 | Real Betis B 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP TG13 | 19/02/24 23:30 | 2 UCAM Murcia CF B | 2 : 1 | CD Algar 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP TG11 | 19/02/24 23:30 | 2 Soller | 0 : 1 | Poblense 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
PRT PL | 19/02/24 23:30 | 3 [10] Santa Clara | 2 : 0 | Nacional[15] 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
ESP TG17 | 19/02/24 23:31 | 12 Villanueva | 3 : 0 | San Lorenzo de Flu.. 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 6 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 19/02/24 23:31 | 13 Valencia B | 2 : 3 | Lleida 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
ESP TG16 | 19/02/24 23:31 | 4 Calasancio | 0 : 0 | Oyonesa 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ESP WS | 19/02/24 23:44 | 12 CE Europa Women | 0 : 5 | Seccio Esportiva A.. 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 19/02/24 23:44 | 5 Coruxo | 3 : 1 | Burgos 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
NLD E | 19/02/24 23:46 | [14] Willem II | 2 : 1 | AZ[4] 3 | 2 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
ESP TG13 | 19/02/24 23:46 | 14 Mar Menor | 0 : 1 | Mazarron 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 19/02/24 23:58 | 1 Cultural Leonesa | 3 : 0 | Union Adarve 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
PRT CN | 19/02/24 23:58 | 13 SC Praiense | 0 : 0 | Olhanense 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 5 | ||
ESP TG6 | 19/02/24 23:58 | 4 Olímpic de Xativa | 0 : 0 | CD Roda 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
OMN L | 19/02/24 23:59 | 1 [7] Sohar Club | 3 : 2 | Mirbat SC[4] 1 | 2 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 7 | 4 : 11 | ||
ESP TG11 | 19/02/24 23:59 | 1 Alcudia | 3 : 0 | Santanyi 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 19/02/24 23:59 | Rapido Bouzas | 2 : 2 | Ponferradina | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 5 | 8 : 9 |