Football Fixtures and Results on 2018/09/29
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UK NL | 18/09/29 22:01 | 2 Wrexham | 1 : 0 | Barnet | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
UK Champ | 18/09/29 22:01 | 15 [7] Brentford | 2 : 2 | Reading[20] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
UK NLS | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 [5] Bath City | 0 : 2 | Welling[4] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 5 : 5 | ||
SCO P | 18/09/29 22:01 | [11] St Mirren | 0 : 1 | Hibernian[3] 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
UK L2 | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 [16] Mansfield | 4 : 0 | Northampton[20] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 12 : 3 | ||
SCO C | 18/09/29 22:01 | 2 [2] Inverness CT | 0 : 0 | Queen of South[7] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
UK NL | 18/09/29 22:01 | 2 Hartlepool | 1 : 1 | Aldershot 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 6 | ||
UK L2 | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 [5] Carlisle | 0 : 1 | Stevenage[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
UK Champ | 18/09/29 22:01 | 2 [22] Millwall | 2 : 3 | Sheff Utd[4] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 6 | 5 : 10 | ||
ISL PL | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 [9] Grindavik | 2 : 5 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar[7] | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 11 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
UK L2 | 18/09/29 22:01 | [11] Milton Keynes Dons | 1 : 1 | Tranmere[13] | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
UK L2 | 18/09/29 22:01 | 3 [15] Crawley Town | 3 : 1 | Yeovil[6] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
UK NL | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 Maidenhead Utd | 0 : 3 | Salford City | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
NOR D2G2 | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 Arendal | 1 : 2 | Hodd 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
SCO P | 18/09/29 22:01 | [6] Celtic | 1 : 0 | Aberdeen[7] | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
IND SL | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 Atletico de Kolkata | 0 : 2 | Kerala Blasters | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 7 | ||
UK Champ | 18/09/29 22:01 | [17] Birmingham | 2 : 2 | Ipswich[23] 21 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
SCO P | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 [5] Kilmarnock | 3 : 1 | Motherwell[10] 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
TUN L2 | 18/09/29 22:01 | 1 ES Hammam Sousse | 0 : 0 | SC Ben Arous 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
UK L2 | 18/09/29 22:01 | 3 [24] Macclesfield | 1 : 1 | Forest Green[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
UK NLS | 18/09/29 22:01 | [8] Chelmsford | 2 : 4 | St Albans[9] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
SCO L2 | 18/09/29 22:01 | 2 [10] Albion | 3 : 0 | Stirling[7] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
6 : 0 | 7 : 10 | ||
UK NL | 18/09/29 22:01 | Leyton Orient | 0 : 1 | Sutton United 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
UK NL | 18/09/29 22:02 | Dover | 0 : 2 | Barrow 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
CHE L1P | 18/09/29 22:02 | 1 YF Juventus | 0 : 2 | AC Bellinzona | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
UK L1 | 18/09/29 22:02 | 2 [19] AFC Wimbledon | 2 : 1 | Oxford Utd[23] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 7 | 3 : 11 | ||
SCO L2 | 18/09/29 22:02 | 1 [5] Elgin | 2 : 1 | Queen's Park[6] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
UK L2 | 18/09/29 22:02 | 2 [13] Port Vale | 1 : 1 | Exeter[2] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
UK L2 | 18/09/29 22:02 | 1 [23] Notts County | 2 : 1 | Crewe[17] | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
UK NL | 18/09/29 22:02 | 12 Dag & Red | 1 : 3 | Ebbsfleet United | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 7 | 6 : 9 | ||
SCO P | 18/09/29 22:02 | [1] Hearts | 2 : 1 | St Johnstone[8] | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
UK NLS | 18/09/29 22:02 | 1 [15] Hemel Hempstead | 2 : 1 | Oxford City[17] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 6 | 1 : 9 | ||
UK Champ | 18/09/29 22:02 | 1 [12] Norwich | 1 : 0 | Wigan[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
UK L1 | 18/09/29 22:02 | [22] Bradford City | 0 : 0 | Bristol Rovers[17] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
AUT RW | 18/09/29 22:02 | 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2 : 1 | SK Bischofshofen 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
UK Champ | 18/09/29 22:03 | 3 [15] Bolton | 1 : 0 | Derby[6] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 9 | ||
UK Champ | 18/09/29 22:03 | [13] Blackburn | 2 : 2 | Nottm Forest[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 8 | ||
UK L1 | 18/09/29 22:03 | [18] Wycombe | 2 : 3 | Southend[16] | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
SCO L1 | 18/09/29 22:03 | 2 [9] Montrose | 2 : 2 | Forfar[8] 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
AUT RW | 18/09/29 22:03 | 2 FC Pinzgau | 2 : 0 | SCR Altach II 4 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
SCO L2 | 18/09/29 22:03 | 1 [4] Annan Athletic | 1 : 3 | Peterhead[2] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
UK NLS | 18/09/29 22:03 | [13] Concord Rangers | 3 : 0 | Truro City[21] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 10 | ||
MEX U20 | 18/09/29 22:04 | 1 Queretaro U20 | 1 : 2 | Tigres U20 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
CHE L1C | 18/09/29 22:05 | 14 FC Mendrisio | 1 : 3 | Gossau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
NIR PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 3 [8] Institute | 1 : 4 | Crusaders[7] 4 | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
ISL PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 1 [1] Valur Reykjavik | 4 : 1 | Keflavik[12] 1 | 3 : 0 | -3.25 / 4.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 3 | 9 : 3 | ||
NIR PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 2 [2] Linfield | 2 : 1 | Ballymena Utd[6] 4 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
NIR PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 2 Cliftonville | 3 : 1 | Ards FC 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
NIR PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 13 [12] Warrenpoint Town | 1 : 1 | Glentoran[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
NIR PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 2 [9] Newry City | 1 : 1 | Coleraine[3] 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 9 | ||
ISL PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 2 [8] Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 : 3 | KR Reykjavik[4] 1 | 1 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | ||
ISL PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | [2] Breidablik | 4 : 0 | KA Akureyri[6] 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
2 : 7 | 5 : 9 | ||
ISL PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | [3] Stjarnan | 0 : 1 | FH Hafnarfjordur[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
DNK SL | 18/09/29 22:05 | [2] Midtjylland | 5 : 2 | Hobro IK[14] | 4 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
FIN VL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 1 [8] FC Inter | 1 : 1 | IFK Mariehamn[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
BIH PL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 1 [9] FK Tuzla City | 0 : 0 | Siroki Brijeg[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 8 | ||
FIN VL | 18/09/29 22:05 | 2 [6] VPS Vaasa | 0 : 3 | KuPS Kuopio[4] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
FIN D1 | 18/09/29 22:05 | 12 [4] AC Oulu | 2 : 3 | KPV[1] 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
FIN D1 | 18/09/29 22:05 | [9] JJK | 0 : 2 | HIFK[2] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
UK L1 | 18/09/29 22:06 | 3 [20] Shrewsbury | 2 : 2 | Gillingham[21] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
ECU RL | 18/09/29 22:10 | 2 Macara Reserves | 1 : 2 | El Nacional Reserves 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP PL | 18/09/29 22:16 | 2 [1] Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Athletic Bilbao[16] 3 | 0 : 1 | -2 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 18/09/29 22:29 | 2 Austria Lustenau | 2 : 3 | SV Kapfenberg 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 8 | ||
ITA SCGC | 18/09/29 22:29 | 2 Rende | 1 : 2 | Catania 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
AUT EL | 18/09/29 22:30 | Austria Lustenau | 2 : 3 | SV Kapfenberg | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
PRT Cup | 18/09/29 22:30 | 3 Gondomar | 1 : 2 | Cova de Piedade 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 18/09/29 22:30 | 2 Real Madrid B | 3 : 1 | Navalcarnero 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
9 : 0 | 14 : 3 | ||
CZE L2 | 18/09/29 22:31 | 1 SK Prostejov | 2 : 2 | Pardubice 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 8 | 1 : 14 | ||
HRV H1 | 18/09/29 22:32 | 3 [6] Hajduk Split | 0 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
AUT RO | 18/09/29 22:32 | 3 SV Leobendorf | 5 : 1 | SV Schwechat 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 18/09/29 22:33 | 4 Oviedo B | 2 : 1 | Athletic Bilbao B 5 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
QAT SL | 18/09/29 22:50 | 1 [6] Al-Rayyan SC | 1 : 0 | Al-Shahaniya SC[8] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
DZA D2 | 18/09/29 22:57 | 1 [15] RC Kouba | 0 : 0 | USM El Harrach[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
AZE PL | 18/09/29 22:58 | 2 [2] Neftchi Baku | 4 : 0 | Sabail FC[5] 3 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
BLR PL | 18/09/29 22:59 | [4] Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 : 0 | FK Gorodeya[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
MAR G2 | 18/09/29 22:59 | 2 Club Chabab Riadi .. | 0 : 0 | Olympique Dcheira 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
POL L3 | 18/09/29 22:59 | Bron Radom | 4 : 4 | ZKS Olimpia Zambrow 4 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
PRT U23 L | 18/09/29 22:59 | 2 Cova de Piedade U23 | 0 : 2 | Academica Coimbra .. 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
HUN NB1 | 18/09/29 22:59 | 2 [3] MTK Budapest | 2 : 2 | Mezokovesd Zsory[5] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
6 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
MAR G1 | 18/09/29 22:59 | 2 [2] Difaa El Jadida | 1 : 0 | Ittihad Tanger[10] | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
AUT BL | 18/09/29 23:00 | [8] FC Trenkwalder Adm.. | 2 : 4 | SCR Altach[12] 1 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
AUT BL | 18/09/29 23:00 | 12 [4] Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 4 | FC Salzburg[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 9 | ||
AUT BL | 18/09/29 23:00 | 13 [7] Rapid Vienna | 0 : 2 | St Polten[3] 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
MAR G2 | 18/09/29 23:00 | RAC Casablanca | 0 : 1 | Renaissance Ezzmamra 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
HUN NB1 | 18/09/29 23:00 | 2 [8] Debreceni VSC | 3 : 1 | Varda SE[9] 6 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
HUN NB1 | 18/09/29 23:00 | 1 [12] Haladas | 1 : 2 | Paksi Se[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
BEL FDB | 18/09/29 23:00 | 2 Westerlo | 1 : 2 | KFCO Beerschot Wil.. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
HUN NB1 | 18/09/29 23:00 | 2 [11] Puskas Academy | 1 : 0 | Budapest Honved[2] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
DZA D1 | 18/09/29 23:00 | 3 [15] CR Belouizdad | 0 : 1 | MC Oran[9] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
IRN PL | 18/09/29 23:00 | 14 [11] Foolad Khuzestan | 1 : 1 | Machine Sazi Tabriz[12] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
ISR PL | 18/09/29 23:00 | 1 [3] Maccabi Petach Tikva | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Haifa[8] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
CZE FL | 18/09/29 23:00 | 3 [13] Slovacko | 0 : 2 | Opava[14] 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP TG8 | 18/09/29 23:01 | 6 La Virgen del Camino | 1 : 4 | Atletico Astorga 3 | 1 : 4 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 18/09/29 23:01 | 5 Unionistas de Sala.. | 0 : 1 | Cultural Leonesa 51 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
DZA D2 | 18/09/29 23:01 | 4 [10] Amal Bou Saâda | 1 : 0 | JSM Skikda[13] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
EST L2 | 18/09/29 23:01 | 1 Tallinna JK Legion.. | 1 : 4 | Paide Linnameeskon.. | 1 : 3 | +1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
PRT U19 | 18/09/29 23:01 | 3 Nacional U19 | 1 : 0 | SC Espinho U19 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
Chile A/C | 18/09/29 23:02 | 1 [4] Deportes Iquique | 2 : 1 | Deportes Temuco[8] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 18/09/29 23:02 | 4 Deutschlandsberger.. | 3 : 1 | VST Volkermarkt 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 18/09/29 23:02 | 6 TSV Neumarkt | 1 : 1 | SV Austria Salzburg 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 8 |