Football Teams: European, American, Asian
Slovakia
A
- AS Trencin U19
- AS Trencin Women U19
- AS Trencin
- ASK Maria Huta
- AFK Topolany
- Attack Vrutky
- AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
- AFK Topolany U19
- ASZ Torysa
- AS Trencin Women
- AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom U19
- Bodva Moldava
- Banik Velky Krtis
- Banik Ruzina
- Banik Stranavy U19
- Banik Horna Nitra Women
- Banik Horna Nitra
- Banik Horna Nitra U19
- Banik Kalinovo
- Borinka
- Dolny Kubin
- Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
- Dukla Banska Bystrica
- Dunajska Streda
- Dunajska Streda II
- Dukla Banska Bistryka
- Dunajska Luzna
- Dubnica U19
- Dolne Vestenice
- Druzstevnik DN Zitavou
- Druzstevnik Besenov
- Dubnica nad Vahom U19
- Dukla Banska Bystrica Women
- Dunajska Streda U19
- FK Trnove U19
- FC Nitra Women
- FK Dubravka Bratislava
- FK Iskra Hnusta
- FK Cadca U19
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
- FC Kosice Women
- FC Komjatice
- FK Senica U19
- FK Pohronie U19
- FC Nitra U19
- FK Senica
- FC Pata
- FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
- FK Slavia Staskov
- FC Lokomotiva Kosice U19
- FC Tatran Presov U19
- FK Kosice Nova Ves U19
- FC 98 Hajnacka
- FC Nitra
- FC Slovan Casta
- FK Sered
- FA Benecol Kosice U19
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce
- FK Tatra Sokolany U19
- FK Bestrent Horna Krupa
- FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
- FK Samorin
- FC Lubomir U19
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- FK 09 Bacuch
- FK Salkova
- FK Gerlachov
- FK Tempo Partizanske
- FK Danubia Velky Biel
- FK Voderady
- FK Humenne U19
- FK Kosicka Nova Ves U19
- FK Kolarovo
- FK Kysucky Lieskovec Women
- FK Melcice-Lieskove
- FC Malacky
- Fomat Martin
- FK Cana
- Format Martin
- FC IMAS U19
- FK Nove Zamky U19
- FK Belusa
- FC II.Rakoczi Ferenc Borsa
- FK Pohronie
- FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- FC Petrzalka U19
- FK Lokomotiva Michalany
- FC Kosice U19
- FK Poprad Women
- FC Vydrany
- FK Sokol Ozdany
- FK Marcelova
- FK Podkonice
- FK Kamenica nad Cirochou
- FK Kechnec
- FK Poprad U19
- FK Haniska
- FK 05 Levoca
- FK Velka Lominica
- FK Strecno
- FK Povazska Bystrica
- FK Geca 73
- FC Cabaj Capor
- FK Svidnik U19
- FK LAFC Lucenec
- FKS Nemsova
- FC Nitra B
- FK Activ Velke Kosihy
- FK Filjo Ladomerska Vieska
- FC Tatran Presov II
- FC Tatran Presov Women
- FC Banik Prievidza
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
- FK Predmier
- FK Terchova
- FC Klasov
- FC Petrzalka Akademia
- FC Tatran Presov B
- FK Jesenske
- FK Mariathal Bratislava
- FK Karpaty Limbach
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce U19
- FC Ruzinov
- FC Banik Prievidza Women
- FK Brezno
- FK Vajnory
- FK Mocenok
- FK Krasna
- FK Demjata
- FC Lokomotiva Kosice U19 B
- FK Borcice
- FC ViOn Zlate Moravce - Vrable B
- FA Kotrcina Lucka U19
- FK Svidnik
- FC STK 1914 Samorin U19
- FK Lokomotiva Trnava U19
- FK Stupava
- FK Krakovany U19
- FC Malacky U19
- FK Nizna
- FK Hranovnica
- FK Tatran Turzovka
- FK Tj Lokomotiva Kozarovce
- FK 34 Brusno Ondrej
- FK Svit
- FTC Filakovo
- FK Spisska NV U19
- FK Spartak Vrable
- FC Petrzalka II
- FK Tatra Sokolany
- FK Slovenske Darmoty
- FC Rohoznik
- FK Nove Zamky
- FC Petrzalka
- FK Raca
- FC Lokomotiva Kosice
- FK Humenne
- FK Pohronie B
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova u19
- FK Pokrok Krompachy
- FC Neded
- FK Poprad B
- FC Petrzalka Women
- FK Gemerska Horka
- FK Slovan Trstena
- Fo Kinex Bytca
- FK Slovan Kupele Sliac
- FC Kosice
- FK Rakytovce
- FA Bratislava
- FK Cadca
- FK Sarisske Dravce
- FK Lovochemie Lovosice
- FK Sered U19
- FK Galaktik U19
- FC Tatran Presov
- FC Horses Surovce
- FK Svit U19
- FK Rakytovce U19
- FC Liptovsky Mikulas
- FC Rimavska Sobota
- FK Siroke
- FK Koseca
- FK Tempo Partizanske U19
- FC Pivovar Saris VS
- FK Poprad
- FK Slovan Most
- FK Velka Lomnica
- FC Kosice Women U19
- Kysucke Nove Mesto U19
- KFC Komarno
- Kremnicka
- KFC Kalna nad Hronom
- KFC Komarno U19
- Kosice-Barca U19
- Karlova Ves U19
- Kalinkovo
- LKS Goluchow
- Liptovska Stiavnica
- Lokomotiva Zvolen U19
- Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
- LP Domino Bratislava U19
- Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves U19
- Lokomotiva Kosice Women
- Lednicke Rovne
- LP Domino
- Liptovsky Hradok
- Lokomotiva Zvolen
- MFK Aleksince
- MFK Stara Tura
- MFK Banik Handlova
- MSK Zilina Women U19
- MFK Kosice U19
- MFK Ruzomberok U19
- MFK Gelnica
- MFK Ruzomberok
- MSK Zilina
- MFK Male Dvorniky
- MSK Zilina U19
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
- MSK Tesla Stropkov
- MFK Sobrance
- MSK Senec
- MFK Skalica U19
- MFK Ruzomberok B
- MFK Dubnica
- MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto
- MFK Detva
- MFK Zvolen
- MSK Zilina XI
- MFK Dubnica U19
- MFK Kezmarok
- MSK Hurbanovo
- MFK Ruzomberok II
- MFK Zarnovica
- MFK Liptovsky Mikulas
- MSK Thermal Velky Meder
- MSK Spisske Podhradie
- MFK Nová Bana
- MSK Kralova Pri Senci U19
- MSK Tisovec
- MFK Vranov nad Toplou U19
- MFK Roznava U19
- MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- Matous Trmal Esports
- Matador Puchov
- MSK Senec U19
- MFK Bytca U19
- MŠK Púchov U19
- MFK Strojar Krupina
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce Women
- MSK Kralova Pri Senci
- MSK Namestovo U19
- MFK Velke Kapusany
- MFK Kosice II
- MFK Vranov nad Toplou
- MFK Petrzalka
- MFK Dolny Kubin
- MFk Skalica
- MFK Topolcany
- MFK Vrbove
- MFK Ruzomberok Women
- MSK Tesla Stropkov U19
- MFK Snina U19
- MFK Tahanovce U19
- MSK Povazska Bystrica
- MSK Zilina Women
- MFK Snina
- MFK Bytca
- MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
- MSK Tesla Strop U19
- MSK Zilina U21
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce II
- MFK Tahanovce
- MFK Stara Lubovna
- MSO Sturovo
- MSK Zilina B
- MFK Kosice
- NMSK 1922 Bratislava
- NSK 1922 Bratislava
- NMSK 1922 Bratislava Women
- Namestovo
- NK Zrece
- NK Slavonac Bukovlje
- Novy Zivot
- NK Akumulator Mezica
- OSK Teplicka
- OFK Vikartovce
- OFK Solcany
- OFK Branc
- OFK Banik Lehota
- OFK Slovan Poproc
- OSK Lab
- OSK Rosina
- OSK Slovensky Grob
- OFK Trebatice
- OSK Banik Stranavy
- OSK Svosov
- OFK Olovary
- OFK Tovarniky
- OSK Rudnany
- OFK Dunajska Luzna
- OFK Malzenice
- OSK Smolenice U19
- Ofk-Sim Raslavice
- OFK Dunajska Luzna U19
- OSK Podolie
- OSK Svaty Peter
- OSK Besenova
- OFK Tatran Kracunovce
- OSK Fintice
- OTJ Hontianske Nemce
- Oravan Oravska Jasenica
- OSK Likavka
- OSK Rudina
- Odeva Lipany U19
- OFK Kotesova
- Ofc Gabcikovo
- Odeva Lipany
- OFK Vojcice U19
- OFK Slovenska Lupca
- OFK Hlinik Nad Hronom
- OKF Mokry Haj
- OFK Teplicka nad Vahom
- OK Castkovce U19
- OFK Malzenice U19
- OSK Dobra Niva
- OTJ Palarikovo
- OSK Ludrova U19
- OK Castkovce
- OFK Sarisske Michalany
- OFK Vojcice
- Puchov U19
- Podlavice Badin U19
- Pezinok U19
- Povazska Bystrica U19
- Peterborough U23
- PFK Piestany U19
- PSC Pezniok U19
- Partizan Bardejov
- PSC Pezinok
- Puchov
- Pavlovce nad Uhom
- Podbrezova
- Partizan Bardejov Women
- PFK Piestany
- Partizan Precin
- Partizan Domaniza
- Partizan Bardejov Women U19
- RSC Hamsik Academy
- RSC Hamsik Academy U19
- Raca Bratislava U19
- Renop Liptovska Tepla
- Raca Bratislava
- Rimavska Sobota
- Rusovce
- SK Lietavska Lucka U19
- Slovakia (w) U17
- SK Podluzany
- Sokol Chiminianska
- SK Blava 1928
- Spartak Medzilaborce
- Slovan Bela Nad Cirochou
- Slovakia VI
- SK Strobl
- Spartak Trnava Women
- SK LR Crystal
- Slovan Sabinov U19
- Slavoj Spisska Bela U19
- Slovakia U17
- Slovan Bratislava
- Slovan Bratislava U19
- Spartak Trnava U19
- SK Harichovce
- Slovakia U20
- Spisska Nova Ves U19
- Spartak Trnava
- SK Futura
- Spisska Nova Ves
- SK Strazske U19
- Spartak Myjava
- Slavoj Trebisov
- Slovan Bela Nad Cirochou U19
- SFC Kalinkovo
- Slovan Vinicne
- SK Pramen Kovacova
- Slovan Brvniste
- SK Sacurov
- SK Zavazna Poruba
- Slovakia U16(N)
- SK Milenium
- SK Tomasov
- SK Kmetovo
- Slovan TT Women
- SK Soporna
- SK Sokol Jakub
- Slovakia U21
- Sobrance Sobranecko
- SK Sered
- Slovakia Women
- Spartak Myjava Women
- SV Schalding-Heining
- Slovan Galanta
- SFM Senec
- SFM Senec U19
- Spartak Trnava B
- Spartak Trnava C
- Slovakia U23
- Slovakia
- Slavia Trnava U19
- SK Cierne
- SK Sasova
- STK Samorin U19
- SK Partizan Cierny Balog
- SK Dynamo Diviaky
- Spartak Medzev U19
- Slovan Bratislava Women
- Slovan Trencianske Teplice
- SK Bela
- Slovan Levice
- SK Strazske
- SK Bela U19
- Slovan Giraltovce
- Slovan Levice U19
- SK Gbelany
- Slovan Sahy
- SK Nova Dedinka
- Slavoj Trebisov U19
- SK Futura U19
- Slovakia U18
- Slovan Zahorska Bystrica
- Slovan Galanta U19
- SK Novohrad Lucenec
- SK Selce
- Spartak Banovce Nad Bebravou
- Slavia TU Kosice U19
- SV Ratzersdorf
- Sokol Medzibrod
- Slovan Hlohovec
- Spartak Myjava U19
- Slavia TU Kosice
- Spartak Medzev
- STK Samorin
- Slovan Trencianske Teplice Women
- Slovan Duslo Sala
- SK Bahon
- Slovakia Women U19
- Slovakia U19
- SK Nevidzany
- SK Senkvice
- SP MFK Roznava
- SK Vrakuna Bratislava
- Slovan Sabinov
- Slovan Giraltovce U19
- Sokol Lubotice U19
- SK Kremnicka
- SK 1923 Gabcikovo
- SK Strba
- Spartak Banovce Nad Bebravou U19
- SKO Miloslavov
- SK Novohrad Lucenec U19
- Sitno Banska Stiavnica
- SK Badin
- SK Tvrdosin
- SK Vinica
- SK Velke Zaluzie
- SFK Sered
- SKF Sered
- SK 2011 Pecenady Women
- Slovan Duslo Šala Women
- Slovan Bratislava U20
- Slovakia Women U17
- Slovan Bratislava B
- SFK Prenaks Jablonec
- Slovan Nemsova
- SK Selce Women
- SK Olympia Bobrov
- SDM Domino Bratislava U19
- SK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
- SDM Domino Bratislava
- SK Bernolakovo
- SLC Banska Bystrica Women
- Slovan Hlohovec U19
- SK Lozorno
- SK Slovan Simonovany
- SK Bab
- SK Lab
- SK Svodin
- SK Surany
- TJ Tatran Oscadnica U19
- TJ Dvorniky - Vcelare
- TJ Druzstevnik Opatova Nad Vahom
- TJ Rovinka
- TJ Druzstevnik Blatnica
- TJ Druzstevnik Bitarova
- Topolcany U19
- TJ Druzstevnik Mala Maca
- TJ Druzstevnik Hlboke U19
- TJ Druzstevnik Dojc U19
- Tj Jednota Banova
- TJ Mladost Kalsa
- TJ Zahoran Jakubov
- TJ Kovo Belusa
- Tj Druzstevnik Trstice
- TJ Imel
- Tj Iskra-Horne Oresany
- Tj Sklotatran Poltar
- Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
- Tj Medzibrod
- Tj Velke Levare
- Tj Start Hrabusice
- TJ Velke Lovce
- Trencianske Stankovce
- Tj SK Kremnicka
- TJD Pribelce
- TJ Jarovce Bratislava
- TJ Straza
- TJ Druzstevnik Ivanka Pri Nitre
- TJ Jednota Malinec
- TJ Jednota Banova U19
- TJ Spartak Radostka
- Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- TJ Straza U19
- TJ Druzstevnik Rybky
- TJ Lokomotiva Banov
- Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
- Tj Iskra Borcice
- Tj Banik Stiavnicke Bane
- TJ Spartak Kvasov
- TJ Slavoj Boleraz U19
- Tatran Krasno
- TJ Tatran Chlebnice
- TJ Gabcikovo
- Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
- TJ Druzstevnik Bela Dulice
- TJ Slovan Skalite
- TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostolany
- TJ Tatran VLM Pliesovce
- Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
- TJ Hornad Zdana U19
- TJ Plevnik-Drienove
- TJ Gabcikovo U19
- Tj Tatran Oscadnica
- TJ Agro Zemne
- TJ Slavoj MSJ
- TJ Nafta Gbely
- TJ Povazan Pruske
- TJ M Ruzomberok Cernova
- TJ Rozvoj Pusovce
- TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
- TDJ Pribelce
- Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas U19
- Tatran Krasno U19
- TJ Partizan Osrblie
- Tj Tatran Cierny Balog
- TJ Tatran Jablonica
- TJ Druzstevnik Mala Ida
- TJ Salka
- TJ Tatran Uhrovec
- TJ Jablonove U19
- Tj Besenov
- Tj Druzstevnik Velke Kostolany
- TJ Slavoj Boleraz
- TJ Druzstevnik Perin
- TJ Dvorniky - Vcelare U19
- TJ Dynamo Pribovce U19
- Tatran Sucany U19
- TJ Fatran Varin
- TJ Visnove U19
- TJ Druzstevnik Dlha nad Oravou U19
- Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
- TJ Spissky Stiavnik
- TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
- TJ Druzstevnik Odorin
- TJ Pokrok Stara Bystrica
- Tj Tatran Cementaren
- TJ Slovan Bystricka
- TJ Slovan Dudince
- TJ Druzstevnik Velky Hores
- TJ Kostolne Kracany
- TJ Druzstevnik Petrovce nad Laborcom
- TJ Cunovo
- TJ Jasenov U19
- TJ Visnove
- TJ Oponice
- TJ Sokol Lubotice
- TJ Tatran Liptovsky Revuce B U19
- TJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
- TJ Slovan Vistuk
- TJ Druzstevnik Cecejovce
- Tj Hornad Zdana
- TJ Tatran Lubica
- TJ Slovan Skalite U19