Football Teams: European, American, Asian
Lithuania
A
B
- BFA Vilnius U19
- Banga Gargzdai U19
- BE1 NFA
- Baltai Kaisiadorys
- Banga Gargzdai Women
- Banga Gargzdai II
- BFA Vilnius II
- Banga Gargzdai
- Banga Gargzdai Reserves
- BFA Vilnius
- FK Tauras
- FA Zalgirietis
- FK Atmosfera
- FK Silute
- FK MRU
- FK Elektrenu Versme
- FK Saned U19
- FK Tera Vilnius
- FK Zalgiris C
- FK Ekranas Panevezys
- FBK Kaunas
- FK Kazlu Ruda Silas
- FK Zalgiris Kaunas
- FK Banga Women
- FA Siauliai
- FK Babrungas U19
- FK FM Ateitis
- FK Zalgiris Vilnius Women
- FK Siauliai Juventa
- FK Aukstaitija
- FK Auska Alytus
- FK Dziugas Telsiai II
- FC Hegelmann Women
- FSK Radviliskis
- FC Stumbras
- FK Kauno Zalgiris Women
- FK Banga Gargzdai
- FK Baltija
- FK Dziugas Telsiai U19
- FK Kauno Zalgiris II
- FKS Ukmerge
- FK Kauno Zalgiris U19
- FK Palanga
- FK Dziugas Telsiai
- FK Panevezys U19
- FC Akmene Women
- FK Jonava
- FK Garliava
- FK Jonava U19
- FC Banga
- FK Zalgiris Vilnius II
- FK Atlantas
- FK Vilnius Panerys
- FK Vilniaus Vytis
- FK Siauliai II
- FK Zalgiris Vilnius III
- FK Krazante
- FK Transinvest
- FK Navigatoriai Vilnius
- FK Vilnius Women
- FK Jonava II
- FK Salininkai
- FK Trakai
- FK Kauno Zalgiris
- FK Koralas Klaipeda
- FK Suduva Reserves
- FK Saned
- FK Sveikata
- FK Vytis Vilnius
- FK Anyksciai
- FK Sendvaris Klaipeda
- FK Spartakas
- FK Vidzgiris Alytus
- FC Stumbras II
- FK Juventa-99 Siauliai
- FK Dainava Alytus U19
- FM Fortuna
- FA Siauliai II
- FC Pakruojis
- FK Garliava U19
- FK Babrungas
- FK Viltis Vilnius
- FK Dainava Alytus II
- FM Zara Women
- FK Kauno Zalgiris III
- FK Ekranas
- FK Kedainiai
- FK Koralas
- FM Klaipedos
- FK Saned Women
- FK Vilnius
- FK Neptunas Klaipeda
- FK Rosa Klaipeda
- FK Spyris Kaunas
- FK Dembava
- FK Panevezys II
- FK Silas
- FC Kupiškis
- FK Panevezys
- FK Dainava Alytus
- FK Trakai II
- FK Minija
- FK Siauliai
- Lithuania Women U17
- Lithuania Women U19
- Lithuania U19
- Lithuania VI
- Lithuania U18
- Lithuania
- LSU Zara Kaunas Women
- Lithuania U21
- Lithuania Women U16
- Lithuania U23
- Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
- Lithuania U17
- Lithuania (w) U17
- Lithuania Women
- Lietava Jonava
- Pakruojo Kruoja II
- Pramogos SC Gargzdai
- Panerys Vilnius
- Prienu FM U19
- Pakruojo Kruoja
- Panevezio Ekranas
- Silutes Silute
- Saulininkas
- Ssg FA Siauliai Women
- SM Tauras Kaunas U19
- SRC-FK Vidzgiris U19
- SRC Dainava Women
- Suduva Marijampole II
- Suduva Marijampole
- Vilnius FK Zalgiris C
- VMFD Zalgiris III
- Vilniaus Vytis U19
- VMFD Zalgiris II
- Vilniaus FM-JL Stars Women
- VMFD Zalgiris