Football Teams: European, American, Asian
Latvia
A
B
- BFC Daugavpils U19
- BFK Salaspils
- Babites SK
- BFC Daugavpils
- BFS Reinards-Ropazi
- BFC Daugavpils Women
- BFC Daugavpils Reserves
- BFC Daugavpils-2
- Balvu SC
- FC Nikers
- FK Igate/Tami-Tami
- FK Liepaja II
- FK Amoko
- Futbola Parks Akademi/LSPA
- FK Ventspils
- FK Alianse
- FK Balvi
- FC Jurmala
- FK Riga
- FK Valka
- FC Noah Jurmala
- FS Jelgava
- FK Tukums 2000/TSS II
- FK Kekava/Auda
- FC RAITA
- FC EXCONDO
- FK Kuldiga
- FK Monarch-Flaminko
- FK Lielupe
- FK Kengaroos
- FK Salacgriva
- FK Fortuna/Ogre
- FK JPFS / Spartaks Jurmala
- FK Liepaja U19
- FK Mersrags
- FK Dinamo Riga/Staicele
- FK Aliance
- FK Ogre
- FK Smiltene/BJSS 2
- FK Beitar II
- FC Marienburg
- FK Valmeira GLASS/BSS-2
- FK Jurnieks Riga
- FK Daugava Riga Rinuzi
- FK Liepaja Women
- FK Namejs
- FK Ventspils Reserves
- FK Plavinas Dm
- FK Jelgava Reserves
- FK Olaine
- FK Smiltene/BJSS Halle
- FK Laidze/Talsi Women
- FK Adazi
- FK Viesite
- FK Olaine/FK Union
- FK Progress/Super Nova
- FK Olaine/Ceriba Women
- FK Jelgava II
- FK Sirius
- FC Betlanes
- FK Kuivizu Spartak
- FK Jelgava Women
- FC Salaspils
- FK Kekava
- FK Rinuzi/Grifs AG
- FK Spartaks Jurmala Reserves
- FS Rakari
- FK Rezeknes/BJSS Women
- FK Dobele
- FK Auda
- FK PPK
- FK Lacplesis
- FK Kauguri/Beitar
- FK Riga Women
- FC Caramba/Dinamo Riga
- FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
- FK Dinamo Riga/Babite
- FK Compact
- FK Priekuii
- FK Liepaja Reserves
- FC Daugava
- FK Spartaks Jurmala
- FK Liepaja
- FK Salaspils
- FK Staiceles Bebri 2
- FK Spartak Jurmala/46.VSK Women
- FB Gulbene
- FK 1625 Liepaja
- FK Smiltene/BJSS
- FK Beitar
- FK Rezekne/BJSS 2
- FC Caramba Riga
- FK Fortuna
- FK Progress/AFA Olaine
- FK Carnikava
- FK Limbazi
- FK Traktors
- FK Liepaja LSSS Women
- FK Reinards-Ropazi
- FK Jekabpils JSC
- FK Rezekne/BJSS
- FK Alberts
- FK Staiceles Bebri
- FK Dinamo Riga
- FK Nica
- LDZ Cargo-DFA
- Latvia Women U19
- Latvia U19
- Liepajas Metalurgs Reserves
- Liepajas Metalurgs
- Latvia VI
- Latvia U18
- Latvia
- Liepajas Metalurgs U19
- Latvia U21
- Liepajas Metalurgs Women
- Latvia (w) U17
- Latvia Women
- Latvia U23
- Latvia U17
- Riga United FC
- Riga FC Reserves
- RFS Flaminko
- Rigas FS
- Rigas Tehniska Universitate
- Rezeknes novada BJSS/FK Saules Puikas
- Rigas FS Women
- Rigas FS Reserves
- Rigas FS/Ceriba 46. VSK Women
- RFS
- Rigas FS Academy
- Riga United Women
- Riga United - 2
- Rezeknes FA
- Rtu FC
- Rinuzi
- Riga United – 2
- Riga FC II
- RTU Riga
- Rigas FS II
- Rigas FS II Women
- Rigas Futbola Skola Reserves
- SK Progress 2
- Saldus SS/Brocenu Bjss
- SK Babite
- SK Super Nova II
- Skanstes SK
- SK Speks
- Smiltenes BJSS
- Salaspils FC
- Skonto Riga II
- Sitika FS II
- SK Super Nova Women
- SC Grobinas
- Staiceles Bebri
- SK Imanta Women
- SK Super Nova
- SFK United
- Salaspils FC II
- SK Kenagaroos/Salaspils
- SK Babite 2
- Salaspils FS
- SK Cesis
- Skonto Riga
- Saldus Ss/Leevon
- SK Upesciems