Fixtures and Results
Upcoming
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | 1X2 | Home | Handicap | Away | O | Goals | U | O | Corners | U | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE L2 | 24/04/27 16:15 | [5] MFK Chrudim | VS | FK Pribram[7] | 2.050 / 3.400 / 3.250 | 1.825 | -0.25 | 1.975 | 1.925 | 2.5 | 1.875 | - | - | - | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/27 16:15 | [2] MFK Vyskov | VS | Varnsdorf[14] | 1.666 / 3.500 / 4.333 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/27 16:30 | [15] SK Prostejov | VS | Vysocina Jihlava[11] | 2.400 / 3.000 / 2.750 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/27 20:00 | [1] Dukla Praha | VS | Sigma Olomouc B[4] | 1.727 / 3.500 / 4.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/27 23:00 | [9] FC Sellier & Bello.. | VS | Hanacka Slavia Kro..[16] | 1.727 / 3.500 / 4.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/27 23:00 | [3] FK MAS Taborsko | VS | SK Lisen[6] | 1.909 / 3.400 / 3.400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/28 00:00 | [10] FC Brno | VS | Opava[12] | 1.909 / 3.400 / 3.400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/28 16:30 | [8] Sparta Prague B | VS | Viktoria Zizkov[13] | 1.909 / 3.400 / 3.400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE L2 | 24/04/22 00:01 | 2 [11] Opava | 2 : 2 | FC Sellier & Bello..[9] 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/21 23:03 | 3 [12] Vysocina Jihlava | 3 : 1 | Sparta Prague B[8] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
9 : 1 | 18 : 2 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 3 [16] Hanacka Slavia Kro.. | 0 : 2 | Dukla Praha[1] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/21 23:00 | 3 [14] Varnsdorf | 5 : 1 | SK Prostejov[15] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
3 : 6 | 6 : 9 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/21 16:17 | [13] Viktoria Zizkov | 3 : 1 | MFK Chrudim[5] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/20 23:01 | 12 [6] SK Lisen | 1 : 2 | Sigma Olomouc B[4] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 11 | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 7 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/20 23:01 | 1 [8] FK Pribram | 1 : 1 | FK MAS Taborsko[3] 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 9 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/20 16:18 | 2 [2] MFK Vyskov | 1 : 1 | FC Brno[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/18 00:01 | 3 [12] FC Brno | 1 : 0 | Vysocina Jihlava[11] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 11.5 | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/18 00:01 | 2 [7] FC Sellier & Bello.. | 4 : 5 | SK Lisen[8] 4 | 3 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 11 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 5 |
Table
-
Position Team Win Draw Lose GF : GA Points 1 Dukla Praha 14 5 5 39 : 23 47 2 MFK Vyskov 12 7 5 40 : 28 43 3 FK MAS Taborsko 10 9 5 35 : 22 39 4 Sigma Olomouc B 12 3 9 34 : 35 39 5 MFK Chrudim 9 7 8 39 : 38 34 6 SK Lisen 8 9 7 29 : 29 33 7 FK Pribram 10 3 11 25 : 31 33 8 Sparta Prague B 9 5 10 43 : 41 32 9 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 7 11 6 32 : 30 32 10 FC Brno 9 4 11 32 : 33 31 11 Vysocina Jihlava 8 6 10 35 : 33 30 12 Opava 8 6 10 26 : 29 30 13 Viktoria Zizkov 8 5 11 36 : 43 29 14 Varnsdorf 6 10 8 41 : 40 28 15 SK Prostejov 7 3 14 30 : 47 24 16 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 6 5 13 24 : 38 23