Football Fixtures and Results on 2023/06/03
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL L3 | 23/06/03 00:00 | 1 Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 : 0 | KS Polonia Sroda W.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
SWE DL | 23/06/03 00:00 | [1] BK Hacken Women | 1 : 0 | Kristianstads Women[4] | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 11 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
CZE L5 | 23/06/03 00:00 | FK Horni Redice | 1 : 0 | SK Lazne Bohdanec 1 | 1 : 0 | -3.0 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
EGY D1 | 23/06/03 00:01 | 2 [13] Ceramica Cleopatra | 0 : 0 | Pharco FC[6] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
POL L3 | 23/06/03 00:01 | 1 Warta Sieradz | 0 : 0 | LKS Lodz II 41 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 8 | ||
ARM PL | 23/06/03 00:01 | 3 [2] Pyunik Yerevan | 0 : 1 | FC Urartu[1] 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 00:01 | 3 FC Kontu | 5 : 1 | LPS 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 00:01 | 4 SC Mannswörth | 1 : 0 | WAF Brigittenau 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
FIN KLW | 23/06/03 00:01 | 2 PK-35 Vantaa Women | 2 : 0 | PK-35 RY Women 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 8 | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 00:02 | 1 PaiHa | 0 : 4 | AIFK | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 00:02 | 1 Kurvin Vauhti | 3 : 2 | FC Espoo II | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 5 | ||
FIN KGB | 23/06/03 00:03 | 2 HJS Akatemia | 1 : 5 | FC Ilves 1 | 1 : 3 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 00:04 | 1 ASKO Kottmannsdorf | 2 : 2 | Feldkirchen 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
CZE L5 | 23/06/03 00:04 | SK Petrin Plzen B | 6 : 0 | FC Chotikov 4 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 00:05 | 12 ASK Klagenfurt | 3 : 3 | SV Lendorf 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
CZE L4 | 23/06/03 00:06 | 2 TJ Start Brno | 3 : 0 | Stara Rise 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 00:14 | 3 Komeetat | 2 : 2 | STPS 3 | 2 : 1 | -3.0 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 00:16 | 1 KoiPS | 3 : 0 | TuPS 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 6 | 4 : 11 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 00:28 | 2 Valtti | 2 : 2 | Noula 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
GMB GFA | 23/06/03 00:30 | 1 Greater Tomorrow FC | 1 : 3 | Team Rhino FC 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
DEN DR | 23/06/03 00:30 | 1 LSF | 0 : 0 | KFUMs Boldklub 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 00:31 | 1 Weinland Gamlitz | 2 : 0 | SV Lebring 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 4 | ||
DEN DR | 23/06/03 00:31 | 3 Tårnby FF | 1 : 2 | B 1908 2 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
GER RL PO | 23/06/03 00:32 | 2 VfB Eichstätt | 1 : 4 | Memmingen 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 10 : 4 | ||
LVA 3L | 23/06/03 00:32 | 1 Upesciema Warriors | 1 : 3 | Rigas FS Academy 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
DNK U19 | 23/06/03 00:32 | 2 AaB U19 | 2 : 1 | AC Horsens U19 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 7 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 00:33 | FC Hard | 6 : 1 | VfB Bezau 2 | 3 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 00:33 | SC Liezen | 1 : 5 | UFC Fehring | 0 : 2 | +2.0 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 6 | 2 : 9 | ||
CZE L5 | 23/06/03 00:34 | 2 Banik Modlany | 2 : 1 | Tj Krupka 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 00:34 | 3 Usv Fliesen Klampf.. | 2 : 2 | SV Tillmitsch 4 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 00:37 | 1 SK Furstenfeld | 1 : 1 | ASK Voitsberg 11 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUT RS | 23/06/03 00:39 | 1 [3] Salzburger AK | 1 : 1 | USK Anif[2] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
DEN DR | 23/06/03 00:47 | Slagelse | 1 : 0 | Herlev 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
BGR FL | 23/06/03 00:47 | 2 [6] Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 : 1 | Cherno More Varna[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 7 | ||
DEN D2 | 23/06/03 00:59 | 1 [1] FC Roskilde | 3 : 0 | Frem[5] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
SWE D2NS | 23/06/03 00:59 | 1 [3] Skiljebo SK | 0 : 2 | Enskede IK[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
DNK D1 | 23/06/03 00:59 | 1 [3] Hillerød | 0 : 0 | Hobro IK[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
SWE D2N | 23/06/03 00:59 | 2 [13] Notvikens IK | 0 : 0 | Storfors AIK[11] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
SWE D2NG | 23/06/03 00:59 | 1 [2] Torslanda IK | 5 : 1 | Grebbestads IF[6] 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
S2DSG | 23/06/03 01:00 | Osterlen FF | 1 : 1 | Nosaby | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
DEN DR | 23/06/03 01:00 | 3 AaB 2 | 1 : 0 | FC Djursland 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
SWE DL | 23/06/03 01:00 | 1 [3] Hammarby Women | 2 : 1 | IFK Norrkoping Women[9] 1 | 1 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.5 / 9 | |
6 : 2 | 10 : 4 | ||
DEN DP | 23/06/03 01:00 | 1 Holbæk | 2 : 0 | Avarta 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
DNK D1 | 23/06/03 01:00 | 2 [2] HB Køge | 4 : 2 | Fremad Amager[5] 1 | 1 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 23/06/03 01:00 | 12 [2] LASK Linz II | 3 : 3 | WSG Hertha Wels[3] 5 | 1 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 23/06/03 01:00 | 3 [9] St. Anna am Aigen | 3 : 1 | SK Treibach[14] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
ECU PW | 23/06/03 01:00 | 4 EL Nacional Women | 0 : 3 | Barcelona Guayaqui.. 3 | 0 : 1 | +3.25 / 4.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 8 | 1 : 8 | ||
AUT RM | 23/06/03 01:00 | 1 [12] UVB Vocklamarkt | 2 : 1 | Union Gurten[4] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
SWE D2NG | 23/06/03 01:01 | 4 [5] Lidköpings FK | 1 : 2 | IK Gauthiod[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 23/06/03 01:01 | 3 [11] SC Weiz | 0 : 5 | Leoben DSV[1] 1 | 0 : 4 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 4 | ||
S2DVG | 23/06/03 01:01 | 1 Landvetter IS | 1 : 0 | Qviding FIF 51 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT RM | 23/06/03 01:01 | 2 [10] FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 0 | SC Kalsdorf[15] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
DEN D2 | 23/06/03 01:01 | 3 B93 Copenhagen | 3 : 3 | AB 2 | 1 : 3 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 8 | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
S2DSG | 23/06/03 01:02 | 12 Hässleholms IF | 3 : 2 | Räppe GOIF 31 | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
S2DSG | 23/06/03 01:02 | 1 FBK Balkan | 3 : 1 | VMA IK | 2 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 5 | 6 : 11 | ||
SWE D1N | 23/06/03 01:02 | 1 [16] IF Karlstad | 1 : 0 | Örebro Syrianska IF[9] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT RM | 23/06/03 01:02 | 14 [8] Wolfsberger AC II | 3 : 4 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg[5] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 23/06/03 01:02 | 3 [16] SAK Klagenfurt | 2 : 5 | SV Ried II[7] 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 7 | ||
SAU CC | 23/06/03 01:03 | 4 FC Nouadhibou | 1 : 2 | Al Kuwait SC 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
TUR LW | 23/06/03 01:03 | Fomget GSK Women | 1 : 1 | Fenerbahce Women 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 8 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
DNK D1 | 23/06/03 01:05 | 2 [6] Nykobing | 1 : 5 | FC Fredericia[1] 1 | 0 : 4 | +1.5 / 4.0 / 10 | |
1 : 8 | 1 : 12 | ||
AUT RW | 23/06/03 01:05 | 2 [2] SK Bischofshofen | 2 : 2 | FC Kufstein[4] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
GER Berlin | 23/06/03 01:05 | SV Empor Berlin | 1 : 3 | Frohnauer SC 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 23/06/03 01:05 | 14 [6] Deutschlandsberger.. | 0 : 1 | SV Allerheiligen[13] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 8 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 01:17 | 2 ESPA | 5 : 1 | EIF Academy | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
6 : 3 | 9 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 01:22 | PPJ/Ruoholahti | 4 : 1 | Herto | 1 : 0 | -3.5 / 4.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER OL Nr | 23/06/03 01:29 | 1 [8] TSV Meerbusch | 6 : 3 | SF Hamborn 07[9] 1 | 5 : 1 | -0.25 / 4.25 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 4 | ||
NOR D3G3 | 23/06/03 01:30 | Frøya | 0 : 2 | Bremnes | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D2NG | 23/06/03 01:30 | IFK Skövde FK | 2 : 0 | Säffle SK | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
AUT BL | 23/06/03 01:30 | [8] Austria Lustenau | 5 : 1 | Hartberg[10] 21 | 3 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
BRA U20 | 23/06/03 01:30 | 4 Brusque U20 | 0 : 2 | Figueirense U20 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
AUT BL | 23/06/03 01:30 | 4 [11] SV Ried | 1 : 2 | Wolfsberger AC[9] | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 6 | ||
AUT BL | 23/06/03 01:30 | 1 [7] WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 : 1 | SCR Altach[12] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 01:30 | 3 ASK Mannersdorf | 0 : 2 | SV Gloggnitz | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 8 | 1 : 15 | ||
FIN Kol | 23/06/03 01:31 | Mps/Atletico Malmi | 4 : 1 | FC Finnkurd 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 9 | ||
GER OL Nr | 23/06/03 01:35 | 1 [1] SSVg Velbert | 4 : 2 | Ratingen SV German..[4] 1 | 3 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 01:35 | 1 SV Innsbruck | 0 : 3 | Union Innsbruck 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 01:35 | 3 Langenrohr | 2 : 0 | SV Haitzendorf 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER OL M | 23/06/03 01:35 | 3 Bonner SC | 0 : 1 | Wegberg-Beeck 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 11 : 5 | ||
GER Berlin | 23/06/03 01:37 | 14 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 0 : 3 | Berliner SC 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 01:37 | 1 Oberwart | 1 : 2 | FC Deutschkreutz | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 01:46 | 2 USC Eugendorf | 1 : 1 | SK Adnet 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
BRA U20 | 23/06/03 01:55 | 5 Barra da Tijuca U20 | 2 : 2 | Serra Macaense U20 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 23/06/03 01:59 | 2 SKA Brasil U20 | 1 : 1 | Audax SP U20 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
BRA U20 | 23/06/03 01:59 | 3 Madureira U20 | 0 : 2 | Bangu U20 8 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
BRA U20 | 23/06/03 02:00 | 1 Flamengo U20 | 3 : 0 | Nova Iguacu U20 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
BRA U20 | 23/06/03 02:00 | 1 Avai U20 | 1 : 3 | Joinville U20 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 23/06/03 02:00 | 1 Volta Redonda U20 | 0 : 2 | Portuguesa RJ U20 5 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 9 | ||
ISL D1 | 23/06/03 02:00 | 2 [5] Thor Akureyri | 3 : 1 | Aegir[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
ISL PL | 23/06/03 02:00 | [11] Stjarnan | 4 : 0 | KA Akureyri[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 23/06/03 02:00 | 3 Comercial FC Tiete.. | 3 : 0 | Rio Branco SP U20 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
BRA U20 | 23/06/03 02:00 | 4 Vasco Da Gama U20 | 0 : 0 | Resende RJ U20 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
AUT LL | 23/06/03 02:01 | 13 SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 1 : 3 | ASK Kohfidisch 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
SWPO | 23/06/03 02:01 | 2 Servette FC Chenoi.. | 0 : 3 | FC Zürich Women 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
ARG C W | 23/06/03 02:01 | 1 [15] Ferro Carril Oeste.. | 2 : 2 | Platense Women[4] 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 8 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
GER VL | 23/06/03 02:02 | 12 SV Victoria Seelow | 3 : 1 | SV Frankonia Werns.. 41 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 23/06/03 02:04 | 12 Ituano U20 | 0 : 1 | Sao Bento U20 6 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 9 | ||
URY TI | 23/06/03 02:05 | 15 Liverpool Montevideo | 3 : 2 | Racing Club de Mon.. 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
ARG C W | 23/06/03 02:19 | 1 [14] Excursionistas Women | 0 : 1 | UAI Urquiza Women[2] 4 | 0 : 0 | +2.5 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | ||
BRA U20 | 23/06/03 02:29 | 2 Foz Do Iguacu U20 | 0 : 0 | Azuriz U20 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 4 |