Football Fixtures and Results on 2023/02/02
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTM RL | 23/02/02 00:00 | 4 Guastatoya Reserves | 2 : 2 | Malacateco Reserves 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
SPFW | 23/02/02 00:00 | 2 Espanyol Women | 0 : 0 | Cacereno Women 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
SPFW | 23/02/02 00:01 | 1 Eibar Women | 0 : 1 | Osasuna Women 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
PRT CN | 23/02/02 00:01 | 5 Rabo Peixe | 2 : 1 | Serpa 7 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
QAT RL | 23/02/02 00:01 | 4 Al Gharafa U23 | 1 : 1 | Al-Rayyan SC U23 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.75 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
GMB D2 | 23/02/02 00:05 | 2 Young Africans Ban.. | 3 : 1 | Jarra West FC 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
MLI LW | 23/02/02 00:05 | 2 AS Real Women | 1 : 0 | AS Momo Sikasso Wo.. | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
GMB D2 | 23/02/02 00:08 | 2 Medical FC | 1 : 2 | Gunjur United 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
GMB D2 | 23/02/02 00:10 | Latrikunda Utd | 1 : 2 | Immigration FC 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 9 : 6 | ||
KWT L | 23/02/02 00:15 | 14 [2] Al Arabi SC | 1 : 1 | Al Kuwait SC[1] 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 8 | ||
UAE Cup | 23/02/02 00:30 | 2 Al Ittihad Kalba | 3 : 3 | Al Bataeh | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 10 : 8 | ||
UAE Cup | 23/02/02 00:30 | 1 Al Fujairah | 1 : 2 | Al Wasl SC 4 | 1 : 2 | +2.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 00:32 | Slovan Bratislava B | 1 : 0 | Inter Bratislava | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
SPFW | 23/02/02 00:58 | SE AEM Women | 0 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano Women 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 00:59 | 15 [17] US Pergolettese | 0 : 1 | Juventus U23[13] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGC | 23/02/02 01:00 | 12 [1] Catanzaro | 1 : 0 | ASD Turris[17] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 01:00 | 2 [16] Virtus Verona | 0 : 0 | Triestina[20] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 01:00 | 4 [5] Lecco | 2 : 1 | Albinoleffe[12] 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
GER Cup | 23/02/02 01:00 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 1 | TSG Hoffenheim 31 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 01:00 | 5 [10] Pro Vercelli | 0 : 2 | Pro Patria[7] 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 01:00 | 3 [2] AC Feralpisalo | 0 : 0 | Padova[11] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 6 | ||
TUR SL | 23/02/02 01:00 | 1 [6] Trabzonspor | 2 : 0 | Antalyaspor[14] | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 01:01 | 2 [3] Vicenza | 1 : 2 | Novara[8] 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 23/02/02 01:01 | [1] Galatasaray | 3 : 2 | Umraniyespor[19] 21 | 1 : 2 | -2.0 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
9 : 0 | 13 : 1 | ||
ESP WP | 23/02/02 01:01 | 1 [8] Sevilla Women | 1 : 0 | Sporting De Huelva..[11] 21 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
HUN Cup | 23/02/02 01:01 | MTK Budapest | 0 : 2 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 5 | 10 : 8 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 01:01 | 4 [19] Piacenza | 0 : 2 | Sangiuliano City N..[18] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 3 | ||
LBR FD | 23/02/02 01:01 | 2 LPRC Oilers FC | 1 : 2 | Jubilee FC 5 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
SPFW | 23/02/02 01:01 | 2 UDG Tenerife Sur W.. | 2 : 1 | EDF Logrono Women 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 01:02 | 2 [15] Trento | 1 : 1 | Arzignano Valchiampo[9] | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGA | 23/02/02 01:02 | 1 [4] Pro Sesto | 1 : 0 | Mantova[14] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 6 | 5 : 7 | ||
GTM NL | 23/02/02 01:02 | 3 [10] Santa Lucia FC | 0 : 1 | Xinabajul[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 6 | ||
GTM NL | 23/02/02 01:03 | 2 [6] Guastatoya | 4 : 0 | Malacateco[6] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 01:03 | St. Anna am Aigen | 1 : 5 | Weinland Gamlitz | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
ITA Coppa | 23/02/02 01:03 | Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | Torino | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
HUN NB1 | 23/02/02 01:30 | 1 | 1 : 3 | Ferencvarosi TC 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.25 / 11 | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 10 | ||
BEL FDB | 23/02/02 01:30 | 1 Club Brugge II | 1 : 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen 21 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 4 | 6 : 11 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 01:31 | FC 1980 Wien | 2 : 2 | SV Schwechat | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 01:32 | Olimpia Elblag | 10 : 0 | Jaguar Gdansk | 5 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
ISR Cup | 23/02/02 01:33 | 1 Hapoel Afula | 0 : 4 | Beitar Jerusalem 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | ||
SPFW | 23/02/02 01:35 | 1 Fundacion Albacete.. | 0 : 0 | Cordoba Women | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
BEL FDA | 23/02/02 01:45 | 5 [15] Eupen | 1 : 1 | Genk[1] 4 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 7 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 23/02/02 01:58 | 4 [6] Rio Claro | 2 : 2 | Monte Azul SP[16] 5 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 8 | 11 : 12 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 23/02/02 01:59 | 2 [9] Matonense | 0 : 1 | Sertaozinho[16] 5 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
FRA L1 | 23/02/02 02:00 | 2 [12] Toulouse | 4 : 1 | Troyes[15] 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
FRA L1 | 23/02/02 02:00 | 1 [11] Reims | 4 : 2 | Lorient[6] | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 23/02/02 02:00 | 3 [12] Rio Preto | 1 : 1 | Itapirense[2] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
FRA L1 | 23/02/02 02:00 | [7] Lille | 0 : 0 | Clermont Foot[8] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 23/02/02 02:00 | 2 CA Juventus | 0 : 1 | Sao Caetano 32 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
FRA L1 | 23/02/02 02:00 | 11 [20] Angers | 1 : 2 | AC Ajaccio[18] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
FRA L1 | 23/02/02 02:00 | 4 [13] Nantes | 0 : 2 | Marseille[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
POL E | 23/02/02 02:00 | 4 [17] Miedz Legnica | 2 : 2 | Lech Poznan[5] | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP WP | 23/02/02 02:00 | [7] Valencia Women | 0 : 4 | Barcelona Women[1] | 0 : 3 | +4.0 / 4.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 23/02/02 02:01 | 4 [6] Desportivo Brasil | 1 : 1 | Gremio Prudente[8] 6 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 02:01 | Austria Klagenfurt.. | 10 : 0 | St Jakob/Rosental | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 4.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER RL N | 23/02/02 02:02 | 3 [10] Werder Bremen II | 1 : 2 | Phonix Lubeck[8] 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
MLT PL | 23/02/02 02:02 | 1 [10] Sirens | 3 : 3 | Valletta[9] 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 02:02 | KAC 1909 | 2 : 2 | SK Treibach 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 4.5 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 23/02/02 02:02 | 24 [3] Primavera SP | 2 : 2 | XV Piracicaba[10] 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 02:04 | FSV Fernwald | 1 : 9 | TSV Steinbach | 0 : 3 | +1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 13 | ||
SLV RL | 23/02/02 02:05 | 11 [12] Once Deportivo de .. | 3 : 0 | CD Dragon Reserves[1] 21 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
GTM NL | 23/02/02 02:05 | 2 [9] Deportivo Iztapa | 2 : 2 | CSD Municipal[5] 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 10 | ||
SLV RL | 23/02/02 02:12 | 4 [5] CD Aguila Reserves | 3 : 1 | AD Isidro Metapan ..[5] 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 6 | ||
BRA CGo | 23/02/02 02:30 | 1 [10] Inhumas | 0 : 1 | Goias[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
BRA CGo | 23/02/02 02:30 | 2 [11] Ipora EC | 2 : 1 | Goianesia[4] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
23/02/02 02:30 | 2 [7] Audax Rio | 0 : 0 | Bangu[5] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
ISR Cup | 23/02/02 02:31 | 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 : 0 | Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 02:32 | Bonner SC | 0 : 0 | SpVg Porz 1919 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.5 / - | |
4 : 5 | 7 : 7 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 02:33 | 1 SV Rot Weiss Hadamar | 0 : 4 | SV Gonsenheim | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 23/02/02 02:39 | 16 [7] EC Sao Bernardo | 1 : 0 | CA Votuporanguense[15] 51 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 9 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 02:45 | Viktoria Winnekend.. | 2 : 0 | FC Hellas Krefeld 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 5.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
BRA CP | 23/02/02 02:46 | 3 [7] Comercial PI | 0 : 4 | River AC[3] | 0 : 2 | +2.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 02:47 | SK Sturm Graz II | 3 : 4 | SC Weiz | 3 : 2 | -1.75 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 02:49 | Vfb Bottrop 1900 | 0 : 4 | Kleve | 0 : 0 | +2.25 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
BRA CC | 23/02/02 03:00 | CA Itapemirim | 1 : 3 | Porto Vitoria | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
BRA CT | 23/02/02 03:00 | Tocantins | 1 : 0 | Bela Vista TO | 0 : 0 | - / 1.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
PLIC | 23/02/02 03:00 | 3 Blackburn U21 | 3 : 1 | Celtic U21 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
PLIC | 23/02/02 03:00 | 12 Stoke U21 | 1 : 3 | Dinamo Zagreb U21 3 | 0 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
FIFA CWC | 23/02/02 03:00 | Al Ahly Cairo | 3 : 0 | Auckland City 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 10 : 6 | ||
PLIC | 23/02/02 03:00 | 2 Fulham U21 | 2 : 2 | Wolfsburg U21 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
PRT PL | 23/02/02 03:00 | 15 [17] Maritimo | 0 : 2 | FC Porto[3] 21 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
NLD E | 23/02/02 03:00 | 2 [10] RKC | 3 : 1 | Go Ahead Eagles[12] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 03:01 | FC Metternich | 4 : 2 | Engers | 1 : 2 | +2.5 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
PLIC | 23/02/02 03:01 | Liverpool U21 | 2 : 3 | Hertha Berlin U21 3 | 1 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
EU F | 23/02/02 03:05 | 1 FC Hurth | 2 : 1 | Ahrweiler BC | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
BRA CP | 23/02/02 03:05 | [6] AA Corisabba | 1 : 1 | Parnahyba[4] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
CHE S Cup | 23/02/02 03:16 | 3 Grasshoppers | 3 : 5 | Basel 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 5 | ||
BRA CSM | 23/02/02 03:17 | 3 [4] Comercial MS | 0 : 1 | Coxim AC[3] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 5 | 7 : 6 | ||
BRA A | 23/02/02 03:30 | Rio Negro AM | 0 : 1 | Amazonas 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
BEL SL W | 23/02/02 03:35 | 11 [11] Eendracht Aalst Wo.. | 0 : 1 | Standard Liege Women[4] | 0 : 1 | +3.0 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 9 | ||
SCO P | 23/02/02 03:44 | 1 [1] Celtic | 3 : 0 | Livingston[4] 1 | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.75 / 11 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
UK L1 | 23/02/02 03:45 | [14] Oxford Utd | 1 : 2 | Barnsley[6] 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
5 : 4 | 10 : 5 | ||
GER Cup | 23/02/02 03:45 | 12 Mainz | 0 : 4 | Bayern Munich 1 | 0 : 3 | +1.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
UK IPD | 23/02/02 03:45 | 12 [18] Kingstonian | 0 : 2 | Margate[16] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
UK NLD1 | 23/02/02 03:46 | 2 Dunston UTS | 2 : 1 | Shildon 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
SCO P | 23/02/02 03:46 | 14 [7] Aberdeen | 1 : 3 | St Mirren[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 11 | ||
SCO P | 23/02/02 03:46 | 1 [12] Kilmarnock | 1 : 0 | Dundee Utd[11] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
BEL Cup | 23/02/02 03:46 | 1 Union Saint Gilloise | 1 : 0 | Antwerp 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
UK SPL S | 23/02/02 03:46 | 13 Yate Town | 2 : 1 | Hendon 11 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
IRE MSL | 23/02/02 03:47 | 1 Rockmount | 1 : 1 | Ringmahon Rangers 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 5 |