Football Fixtures and Results on 2022/05/14
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DZA YL | 22/05/14 18:22 | 2 CA Bordj Bou Arrer.. | 4 : 2 | NRB Teleghma U21 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
DZA YL | 22/05/14 18:25 | 14 GC Mascara U21 | 1 : 2 | USM Bel Abbes U21 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
POL E | 22/05/14 18:31 | 2 [17] Termalica BB Nieci.. | 0 : 1 | Piast Gliwice[5] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
DZA YL | 22/05/14 18:34 | 3 AS Ain M'lila U21 | 1 : 2 | Hamra Annaba U21 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
POL LW | 22/05/14 18:34 | 1 Pradniczanka Krako.. | 1 : 3 | Sokol Kolbuszowa D.. | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
AUS DPL | 22/05/14 18:40 | 2 Mindil Aces | 2 : 5 | Casuarina FC 21 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.5 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
POL L1 | 22/05/14 18:40 | 1 [4] Korona Kielce | 1 : 2 | GKS Katowice[12] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
GER RL N | 22/05/14 18:56 | 1 Hannover II | 1 : 1 | 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
SWE D2N | 22/05/14 18:57 | 2 IFK Östersund | 0 : 0 | Storfors AIK 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
DNK SG3 | 22/05/14 18:58 | 1 Oure FA | 2 : 2 | Hedensted IF 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
POL L3 | 22/05/14 18:58 | 1 Unia Tarnow | 2 : 1 | LKS Wolczanka Wolk.. 51 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 8 | ||
SWE D2VG | 22/05/14 18:58 | 3 Onsala BK | 3 : 0 | Torslanda IK 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
EGY LW | 22/05/14 18:58 | 3 El Gounah Women | 0 : 1 | Wadi Degla Women 6 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
ESP YL | 22/05/14 18:59 | 1 Las Zocas U19 | 0 : 5 | Union Viera CF U19 | 0 : 2 | +2.0 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
FIN KGC | 22/05/14 18:59 | 2 OTP | 3 : 2 | GBK 3 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
SGP PL | 22/05/14 18:59 | 2 Hougang United FC | 1 : 1 | Tanjong Pagar United 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 8 | ||
SWE D1S | 22/05/14 18:59 | Tvååkers IF | 0 : 1 | FC Trollhattan 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 5 | 10 : 6 | ||
MNG PL | 22/05/14 19:00 | 3 FC Ulaanbaatar | 4 : 1 | Khangarid Klub 2 | 3 : 1 | -2.25 / 4.0 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 12 : 5 | ||
SWE D1N | 22/05/14 19:00 | Gefle IF | 3 : 0 | Team TG FF 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / 11 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/05/14 19:00 | SIF | 1 : 0 | NIK 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
SWE SL | 22/05/14 19:00 | 1 [9] Trelleborgs FF | 3 : 0 | Vasteras SK[14] 5 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
LTU L1 | 22/05/14 19:00 | 4 FK Minija | 0 : 0 | BE1 NFA | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 7 | 3 : 11 | ||
KAZ D1 | 22/05/14 19:00 | 5 FK Taraz Karatau | 1 : 1 | Zhetysu 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
SWE SL | 22/05/14 19:00 | 3 [8] Orebro SK | 2 : 1 | Osters IF[3] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 5 | ||
SWE D1N | 22/05/14 19:00 | 4 Umea FC | 2 : 3 | Örebro Syrianska IF 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP YL | 22/05/14 19:00 | Villarreal U19 | 5 : 1 | Cartagena FC U19 | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
ESP YL | 22/05/14 19:00 | 3 CD Sobradillo U19 | 3 : 0 | Atletico Gran Cana.. 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
SWE D2NG | 22/05/14 19:00 | 1 Stenungsunds IF | 0 : 4 | IK Gauthiod 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
ESP YL | 22/05/14 19:01 | 2 CD Aguilas Atletic.. | 3 : 3 | AD Huracan U19 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 10 | ||
POL L3 | 22/05/14 19:01 | 2 ZKS Kluczevia | 1 : 5 | OKS Swit Skolwin 11 | 1 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
22/05/14 19:01 | 2 SSU Politehnica Ti.. | 1 : 2 | Brasov Steagul Ren.. 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | |||
NOR D2G2 | 22/05/14 19:01 | 2 Ullensaker/Kisa | 2 : 2 | Tromsdalen 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 11 | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
FIN KLW | 22/05/14 19:01 | PK-35 RY Women | 4 : 1 | ONS Women 1 | 2 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
FIN U20 | 22/05/14 19:01 | TPS U20 | 4 : 0 | Poxyt U20 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 4.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
FIN KLW | 22/05/14 19:01 | 3 PK-35 Vantaa Women | 2 : 1 | KuPS Women | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
LVA VL | 22/05/14 19:01 | 11 [6] BFC Daugavpils | 0 : 4 | FK Liepaja[3] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 6 | 5 : 9 | ||
CZE YL | 22/05/14 19:02 | 1 Banik Ostrava U19 | 3 : 0 | Hradec Kralove U19 2 | 3 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
LTU II Lyga | 22/05/14 19:03 | 3 Utenis Utena | 0 : 1 | FK Sveikata 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
TUR U19 | 22/05/14 19:03 | 3 Balikesirspor U19 | 0 : 4 | Eyupspor U19 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
GRC SL2 U20 | 22/05/14 19:05 | 1 Larissa U20 | 2 : 3 | Veria U20 3 | 0 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
THA D2 | 22/05/14 19:05 | [3] Trat FC | 1 : 0 | Phrae United[6] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 7 | 3 : 9 | ||
THA D2 | 22/05/14 19:06 | 2 [4] Lampang FC | 2 : 0 | Chainat FC[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
SCO P | 22/05/14 19:15 | [1] Celtic | 6 : 0 | Motherwell[4] 1 | 3 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.5 / 11 | |
6 : 1 | 15 : 3 | ||
SCO P | 22/05/14 19:15 | 1 [3] Hearts | 1 : 3 | Rangers[2] 2 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/05/14 19:16 | 1 ToTe | 2 : 0 | Ponnistajat 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
SCO P | 22/05/14 19:20 | 1 [6] Ross County | 1 : 2 | Dundee Utd[5] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:30 | [6] Waldhof Mannheim | 7 : 0 | TSV Havelse[19] | 3 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:30 | 2 | 1 : 1 | Saarbrucken 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:30 | 3 [4] 1860 Munich | 6 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund II[9] 3 | 2 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:30 | [11] Zwickau | 7 : 0 | Würzburger Kickers[18] | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:30 | 2 [16] Verl | 1 : 1 | MSV Duisburg[15] | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
5 : 4 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:30 | 2 [17] Viktoria 89 Berlin | 3 : 4 | Meppen[12] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:30 | [2] Eintracht Braunsch.. | 0 : 1 | FC Viktoria Köln[14] | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
TUR U19 | 22/05/14 19:31 | Denizlispor U19 | 4 : 0 | Erzurum BB U19 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
AUS WASL1 | 22/05/14 19:31 | 13 Olympic Kingsway | 2 : 0 | Dianella White Eag.. 4 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER RL N | 22/05/14 19:32 | 4 SC Weiche Flensbur.. | 4 : 2 | VfV Borussia 06 Hi.. 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 11 : 0 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:32 | 1 [13] Hallescher FC | 1 : 1 | Wehen SV[8] 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
GER L3 | 22/05/14 19:32 | 4 [5] VfL Osnabruck | 1 : 5 | Magdeburg[1] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
CZE L5 | 22/05/14 19:32 | 2 FK Litomerice | 2 : 0 | FK Lovochemie Lovo.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/05/14 19:33 | 26 ESPA | 0 : 2 | EIF Academy 3 | 0 : 0 | -3.0 / 4.5 / - | |
7 : 4 | 9 : 7 | ||
KAZ D2 | 22/05/14 19:57 | 4 Academy 05 | 2 : 1 | FC Arys 21 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
EST Esiliga | 22/05/14 19:58 | 15 Harju JK Laagri | 1 : 1 | Levadia Tallinn II 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 10 | ||
NOR D2G2 | 22/05/14 19:59 | 2 Hodd | 1 : 1 | Træff 3 | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
GER RL W | 22/05/14 19:59 | 12 VfB Homberg | 0 : 0 | Alemannia Aachen 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
FIN KGB | 22/05/14 19:59 | 3 EPS | 1 : 0 | HJS Akatemia 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
GER RL SW | 22/05/14 19:59 | 3 FC Astoria Walldorf | 0 : 2 | VfR Aalen 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
DEN D2 | 22/05/14 20:00 | 2 Hillerød | 0 : 2 | Thisted FC | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
NOR D3G5 | 22/05/14 20:00 | 3 Nardo | 3 : 2 | Strindheim 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
LTU AL | 22/05/14 20:00 | 1 [4] Trakai FK | 0 : 1 | VMFD Zalgiris[2] | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 12 | ||
GER RL W | 22/05/14 20:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 : 0 | Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
6 : 3 | 14 : 3 | ||
GER OL NN | 22/05/14 20:00 | 2 Rostocker FC | 1 : 2 | MSV Pampow 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
SEA Games | 22/05/14 20:00 | Cambodia U23 | 0 : 5 | Thailand U23 | 0 : 3 | +2.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
DNK EW | 22/05/14 20:00 | 2 B93 Copenhagen Women | 1 : 1 | AGF Women 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
NOR D2G2 | 22/05/14 20:00 | 3 Frigg | 0 : 1 | Gjøvik-Lyn 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
NOR D3G1 | 22/05/14 20:00 | 1 Fyllingsdalen | 4 : 2 | Oppsal 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
NLD EW | 22/05/14 20:00 | 1 [5] Feyenoord Women | 1 : 4 | Ajax Women[2] | 1 : 4 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
DEN D2 | 22/05/14 20:00 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 : 0 | Brabrand 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/05/14 20:00 | 1 MyPa | 3 : 0 | RPS Lions | 0 : 0 | -2.75 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
KAZ PL | 22/05/14 20:00 | 2 [3] FC Astana | 6 : 0 | Kairat Almaty[1] 4 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
EST MW | 22/05/14 20:00 | 1 Parnu JK Vaprus Wo.. | 3 : 2 | JK Tabasalu Women 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 10 | ||
EST ELB | 22/05/14 20:00 | 1 FA Kalev Tartu | 2 : 0 | Raplamaa | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.25 / - | |
10 : 1 | 13 : 4 | ||
KAZ PL | 22/05/14 20:00 | 2 FK Atyrau | 3 : 3 | FK Kyzylzhar 11 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
POL L3 | 22/05/14 20:00 | 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 4 : 0 | Warta Gorzów Wiel.. 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
SWE D2VG | 22/05/14 20:00 | 4 Eskilsminne IF | 2 : 0 | Sävedalens IF 3 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER RL SW | 22/05/14 20:00 | 2 Elversberg | 2 : 0 | FC 08 Homburg 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
TJK VL | 22/05/14 20:00 | 14 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | 1 : 4 | Eskhata 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 4 | ||
DEN D3 | 22/05/14 20:00 | 3 Næsby | 3 : 0 | Dalum 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
GER OL NN | 22/05/14 20:00 | 2 SC Staaken | 1 : 2 | Hertha Zehlendorf 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 11 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 22/05/14 20:00 | 1 FC Espoo | 4 : 2 | FC Finnkurd 2 | 4 : 2 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 22/05/14 20:01 | Kvik Halden FK | 1 : 2 | Strommen 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
SVK YL | 22/05/14 20:01 | 1 MFK Ruzomberok U19 | 3 : 0 | MFK Zemplin Michal.. | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
DEN D2 | 22/05/14 20:01 | 2 Skive | 0 : 1 | Middelfart 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
NOR D2G1 | 22/05/14 20:01 | 11 Oygarden FK | 2 : 1 | Odd 2 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
EST ELB | 22/05/14 20:01 | 1 JK Tabasalu | 4 : 1 | Tartu JK Welco 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
SWE D2N | 22/05/14 20:01 | 2 Sund IF | 1 : 4 | Gottne IF 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 5 | ||
ESP S | 22/05/14 20:01 | 4 [20] Amorebieta | 1 : 0 | Huesca[11] 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
POL L3 | 22/05/14 20:01 | 5 Sleza Wroclaw | 0 : 0 | Piast Zmigrod 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
DNK EW | 22/05/14 20:01 | 1 AaB Women | 0 : 0 | Odense Q Women | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
POL L3 | 22/05/14 20:01 | 1 Mamry Gizycko | 0 : 2 | Polonia Warsaw 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
SVN U19 | 22/05/14 20:01 | 3 Ns Mura U19 | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana.. 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 |