Football Fixtures and Results on 2022/01/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tipsport | 22/01/19 17:32 | 1 SK Prostejov | 0 : 1 | MFK Karvina 21 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 8 | ||
Tipsport | 22/01/19 17:33 | 1 FC Vion Zlate Mora.. | 0 : 0 | MFk Skalica | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
THA Cup | 22/01/19 18:00 | 3 JL Chiangmai United | 2 : 3 | Suphanburi FC 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
THA Cup | 22/01/19 18:00 | 2 Songkhla FC | 0 : 0 | Samut Prakan City 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
THA Cup | 22/01/19 18:00 | 5 Buriram United | 4 : 1 | Chiangrai Utd 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 18:01 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 : 1 | FC Brno | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 11 : 4 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 18:02 | 1 FC Dabas | 2 : 3 | Rakosmenti KSK 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 18:02 | MFK Zemplin Michal.. | 3 : 0 | FC Kosice | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 18:03 | Saburtalo | 11 : 0 | Shevardeni | 4 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
TUR U19 | 22/01/19 18:05 | 2 Kayserispor U19 | 3 : 0 | Medipol Basaksehir.. 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 6 | 2 : 6 | ||
IRN D1 | 22/01/19 18:30 | 1 Foolad Khuzestan B | 1 : 0 | Pas Hamedan 41 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
22/01/19 18:34 | 2 Iraklis Ampelokipoi | 0 : 0 | Agios Matthaios 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | |||
22/01/19 19:00 | 5 Ethnikos Piraeus | 4 : 1 | Eolikos Mytilinis 41 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 3 | |||
ESP TG4 | 22/01/19 19:02 | 1 CD Alaves B | 1 : 2 | San Ignacio 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
8 : 1 | 10 : 5 | ||
KEN PL | 22/01/19 19:04 | 2 [10] Sofapaka FC | 0 : 0 | Kariobangi Sharks[5] 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
TUR U19 | 22/01/19 19:05 | Fenerbahce U19 | 2 : 0 | Altay U19 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
THA Cup | 22/01/19 19:05 | 1 Bangkok United | 0 : 1 | Police Tero FC 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
THA Cup | 22/01/19 19:06 | 3 Nakhon Ratchasima | 3 : 1 | Lampang FC 21 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
CYP Cup | 22/01/19 19:30 | Karmiotissa | 0 : 1 | Onisilos Sotira | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
BDI PL | 22/01/19 19:31 | Bujumbura City | 1 : 2 | Rukinzo FC 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
SYR D1 | 22/01/19 19:59 | 1 Al-Jaish Damascus | 0 : 0 | Jableh SC | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 6 | ||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 20:00 | 1 AE Kifisias | 3 : 0 | Zakynthos 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
RWA D2 | 22/01/19 20:00 | 2 Amagaju | 1 : 1 | Nyanza FC 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
KEN PL | 22/01/19 20:01 | [9] Kenya Police FC | 0 : 0 | Ulinzi Stars[12] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 8 : 10 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 20:01 | 1 Slaven Belupo | 1 : 1 | NK Rudes 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
KEN PL | 22/01/19 20:01 | Nzoia Sugar | 2 : 3 | FC Talanta 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
UK U23 DL | 22/01/19 20:01 | Peterborough U23 | 2 : 0 | Sheff Wed U23 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 20:02 | 1 Legia Warsaw | 2 : 1 | Krasnodar 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
KEN PL | 22/01/19 20:04 | [3] Gor Mahia | 1 : 1 | Bidco United[11] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
UGA Cup | 22/01/19 20:06 | 1 Kiyinda Boys | 0 : 1 | Wakiso Giants FC 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 20:07 | FK Napredak | 2 : 0 | FK Timok Zajecar 2 | 2 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
UGA Cup | 22/01/19 20:11 | Kajjansi Utd | 3 : 0 | MYDA FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
SAU D1 | 22/01/19 20:26 | 2 Al Kawkab | 0 : 1 | Al Adalh 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
CPY D2 | 22/01/19 20:31 | 1 Olympiada Lympion | 1 : 1 | Omonia Aradippou 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 20:31 | Inter Zapresic | 0 : 2 | NK Jarun 11 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
RWA D2 | 22/01/19 20:33 | 2 The Winners FC | 2 : 1 | Heroes FC 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 5 | 7 : 8 | ||
UGA Cup | 22/01/19 20:34 | 3 Seeta United | 1 : 3 | Tepa FC 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
SAU D1 | 22/01/19 20:50 | 3 Al Akhdoud | 1 : 1 | Al Wehda 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 20:58 | 3 Irodotos | 0 : 1 | Episkopi FC 31 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
8 : 1 | 13 : 1 | ||
ZMB SL | 22/01/19 20:58 | 2 [10] Prison Leopards FC | 0 : 0 | Zanaco FC[12] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
22/01/19 20:58 | 3 AO Giouchtas | 1 : 0 | Atsalenios 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | |||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 20:59 | 2 Panathinaikos B | 3 : 1 | OF Ierapetras 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 20:59 | 1 Apollon Pontou FC | 1 : 1 | Iraklis 1908 FC 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 20:59 | 2 Thesprotos | 0 : 0 | Larissa 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 20:59 | 3 Pierikos | 1 : 2 | Olympiakos B 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 21:00 | 1 Mlada Boleslav | 4 : 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 21:00 | 4 AEK Athens B | 1 : 1 | Egaleo 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 21:00 | 3 Almopos Arideas | 0 : 0 | Niki Volou 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | ||
GRC SL | 22/01/19 21:00 | 2 [10] Volos NFC | 1 : 0 | Apollon Smyrnis[14] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
GRC Cup | 22/01/19 21:00 | 3 Panetolikos | 2 : 1 | Olympiakos 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
RWA NL | 22/01/19 21:00 | 12 [12] Bugesera | 1 : 2 | AS Kigali[5] 11 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
RWA NL | 22/01/19 21:00 | 3 [14] Etoile de L'Est | 0 : 0 | SC Kiyovu[1] | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
GRC SL2 | 22/01/19 21:01 | 1 Asteras Vlachioti | 0 : 0 | Kalamata 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
22/01/19 21:01 | 3 Fostiras | 4 : 1 | Haravgiakos 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 5 | |||
22/01/19 21:01 | 1 Diagoras Vrachneikon | 1 : 1 | Diavolitsi 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
7 : 1 | 14 : 3 | |||
EU F | 22/01/19 21:01 | 1 NK Varazdin | 1 : 0 | Mladost Zdralovi | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
22/01/19 21:01 | 2 Poros | 2 : 0 | AE Neapolis 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | |||
EU F | 22/01/19 21:01 | Basel | 3 : 0 | Lausanne Sports 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
4 : 3 | 9 : 5 | ||
RWA NL | 22/01/19 21:01 | 15 [16] Etincelles | 0 : 2 | Rayon Sports FC[4] 31 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 21:01 | Diosgyori VTK | 4 : 1 | Bekescsabai Elore SE 1 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 2 | 12 : 5 | ||
RWA NL | 22/01/19 21:02 | 1 [2] APR FC | 1 : 0 | Gorilla FC[15] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 21:02 | 1 NK Sesvete | 5 : 0 | HASK Zagreb | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
22/01/19 21:02 | 4 Finikas Nea Epidau.. | 2 : 4 | Panarkadikos 7 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |||
22/01/19 21:02 | 3 Pandramaikos | 4 : 1 | Anagennisi Plagias 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | |||
22/01/19 21:03 | 2 Aias Salaminas | 1 : 2 | Panelefsiniakos 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | |||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:03 | 3 Scandicci | 2 : 2 | Arezzo 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
22/01/19 21:03 | 2 Agrotikos Asteras | 3 : 0 | Thermaikos Thermis 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | |||
22/01/19 21:04 | 1 Anagennisi Artas | 0 : 3 | Panachaiki 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 8 | 3 : 10 | |||
OMN Su Cup | 22/01/19 21:25 | 1 Dhofar | 1 : 0 | Al-Suwaiq 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 6 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 21:29 | 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 : 0 | NK Dugopolje 11 | 4 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:29 | 3 US Folgore Caratese | 2 : 1 | Desenzano Calvina 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 21:30 | 1 Dinamo Zagreb | 3 : 0 | NK Domzale | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:30 | Gladiator | 0 : 1 | Team Nuova Florida 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 21:30 | 2 FC Copenhagen | 3 : 1 | Hvidovre IF 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:30 | 13 Caravaggio | 2 : 2 | A.C. Crema 1908 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:31 | 3 Aglianese | 3 : 2 | Carpi 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 8 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:31 | 1 Varese | 2 : 0 | SC Caronnese 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:31 | 12 Tiferno Lerchi | 2 : 1 | ASD Cannara 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 6 | 10 : 9 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:32 | 15 Vastese | 1 : 1 | ASD Montegiorgio 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:32 | 2 USD Castellanzese | 1 : 2 | Arconatese 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 6 | 4 : 7 | ||
CYP Cup | 22/01/19 21:32 | 1 Enosis Paralimni | 5 : 0 | Ermis Aradippou 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:33 | 2 Real Calepina FC | 0 : 1 | Sangiuliano City N.. 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:34 | 4 Rende | 1 : 2 | Gelbison 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 7.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 22/01/19 21:37 | 4 Brindisi | 0 : 4 | Audace Cerignola 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 7.5 | |
1 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
PRT CN W | 22/01/19 22:00 | SL Benfica Women | 1 : 0 | Braga Women 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
TUR SL | 22/01/19 22:01 | 4 [16] Goztepe | 2 : 1 | Sivasspor[10] 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
BDI PL | 22/01/19 22:01 | 12 BS Dynamik | 1 : 1 | Les Crocos FC de R.. 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
IND SL | 22/01/19 22:01 | 1 [9] FC Goa | 1 : 2 | East Bengal Club[11] 1 | 1 : 2 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 22:02 | Wil 1900 | 0 : 1 | St Gallen | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
EU F | 22/01/19 22:04 | SV Kapfenberg | 2 : 1 | FC Mauerwerk | 0 : 1 | -2.0 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
CYP Cup | 22/01/19 22:30 | 23 Pafos FC | 1 : 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
ITA SCC | 22/01/19 22:31 | 23 Catanzaro | 0 : 1 | Padova 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 6 | ||
SAU D1 | 22/01/19 22:45 | 1 Al Sahel | 1 : 1 | Al Shoalah 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
PRT U19 | 22/01/19 22:58 | Leixoes U19 | 2 : 1 | Pacos Ferreira U19 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 9 : 9 | ||
PRT U19 | 22/01/19 22:58 | 11 Nogueirense U19 | 1 : 0 | Chaves U19 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
NGA PL | 22/01/19 22:59 | 2 [13] Dakkada FC | 0 : 1 | Wikki Tourists[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 9 | ||
MEX U20 | 22/01/19 23:00 | Leon U20 | 1 : 1 | Atlas U20 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GRC Cup | 22/01/19 23:00 | Panathinaikos | 4 : 0 | Anagennisi Karditsas 2 | 4 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
NGA PL | 22/01/19 23:00 | 2 [14] Sunshine Stars FC | 2 : 0 | Gombe Utd[15] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP TG2 | 22/01/19 23:00 | 1 Lealtad | 1 : 0 | Urraca CF 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 12 : 1 |