Football Fixtures and Results on 2021/11/26
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISR LAS | 21/11/26 17:58 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 : 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon 3 | 4 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
RUS YC | 21/11/26 18:00 | 3 Dinamo Moscow U19 | 4 : 1 | Konoplev Football .. 31 | 2 : 0 | -2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 12 : 6 | ||
ISR LAS | 21/11/26 18:01 | 2 AS Nordia Jerusalem | 1 : 0 | MS Ironi Kuseife 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
RUS YC | 21/11/26 18:01 | 13 FC Nizhny Novgorod.. | 0 : 2 | Krylia Sovetov U19 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
BGR FL | 21/11/26 18:16 | 2 [13] Botev Vratsa | 0 : 0 | Tsarsko Selo 2015[14] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
21/11/26 18:30 | 3 24 Erzincanspor | 5 : 2 | Amedspor 31 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |||
ISR LAS | 21/11/26 18:31 | 1 Maccabi Shaaraim | 1 : 1 | Maccabi Yavne 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/11/26 18:31 | 3 Hapoel Herzliya | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa .. 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 6 | 2 : 6 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/11/26 18:44 | 3 Hapoel Bnei Arrara.. | 1 : 2 | SC Haifa Robi Shap.. 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ISR LAS | 21/11/26 18:45 | 2 FC Holon Yermiyahu | 0 : 4 | Maccabi Kabilio Ja.. 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
RUS YC | 21/11/26 18:58 | 4 FC Akhmat Grozny U19 | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 5 : 10 | ||
NPL D1 | 21/11/26 19:00 | Sankata FC | 2 : 1 | Friends Club Kopun.. | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8 | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/11/26 19:01 | 2 Ironi Nesher | 4 : 0 | MS Tzeirey Taibe 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
RUS YC | 21/11/26 19:01 | 3 CSKA Moscow U19 | 5 : 2 | Rubin Kazan U19 2 | 3 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
TUR U19 | 21/11/26 19:02 | 2 Istanbul Basaksehi.. | 3 : 2 | Altay U19 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
RUS YC | 21/11/26 19:02 | 4 Krasnodar U19 | 1 : 1 | Chertanovo U19 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
7 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
RUS YC | 21/11/26 19:04 | 12 Spartak Moscow U19 | 2 : 0 | FC Ufa U19 2 | 2 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 4 | 7 : 7 | ||
UKR DL | 21/11/26 19:04 | 2 FC Peremoga Dnipro | 3 : 1 | FK Enerhiya Nova K.. 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
IRN Cup | 21/11/26 19:04 | 14 Esteghlal Khuzestan | 0 : 0 | Khalij Fars Mahshahr 31 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | ||
TUR U19 | 21/11/26 19:31 | 3 Balikesirspor U19 | 4 : 0 | Manisa FK U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
7 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
CHN D1 | 21/11/26 19:34 | 1 Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 : 0 | Meizhou Hakka 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
SAU AD2 | 21/11/26 19:56 | 15 Al Taraji | 1 : 1 | Al Nairyah 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 19:58 | 2 CSM Ramnicu Sarat | 8 : 1 | Sportul Chiscani 2 | 4 : 0 | -4.0 / 4.75 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 19:58 | 4 Dinamo Bucharest II | 2 : 2 | FC Arges Pitesti II 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
UGA PL | 21/11/26 19:58 | 1 UPDF FC | 2 : 1 | Busoga United FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
UGA PL | 21/11/26 19:59 | Arua Hill SC | 0 : 1 | Kampala City Council 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
KOS D1 | 21/11/26 19:59 | 4 KF Ferizaj | 0 : 0 | KF Arberia 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
UGA PL | 21/11/26 19:59 | 2 Express FC | 1 : 0 | Wakiso Giants FC | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 19:59 | 1 Ghiroda SI Giarmat.. | 1 : 1 | CSC Dumbravita 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 5 | 6 : 5 | ||
UGA PL | 21/11/26 20:00 | 1 SC Villa | 2 : 1 | Onduparaka FC 51 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 20:00 | 2 CSM Pascani | 2 : 3 | Foresta Suceava 3 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
RUS YC | 21/11/26 20:01 | 1 PFC Sochi U19 | 2 : 0 | Arsenal Tula U19 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 20:01 | 1 ACS Viitorul Pandu.. | 0 : 8 | CSM Resita | 0 : 2 | +3.25 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
UGA PL | 21/11/26 20:01 | 1 Bright Stars | 1 : 0 | Tooro United 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
UKR DL | 21/11/26 20:01 | 2 FK Epitsentr Dunay.. | 5 : 0 | Chayka Petropavlov.. 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 20:01 | Farul Constanta II | 1 : 1 | CSM Fetesti 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 20:01 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 4 : 2 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | 3 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 20:01 | 3 CFR Cluj II | 3 : 0 | CS Luceafarul Oradea 3 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 4 | 10 : 4 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 20:02 | 2 FC Academica Clinc.. | 2 : 2 | Rapid Bucuresti II 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
UGA PL | 21/11/26 20:02 | 1 Uganda Police FC | 0 : 0 | Mbarara City | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
ROM LIII | 21/11/26 20:02 | 2 Ariesul Turda | 1 : 2 | CS Unirea Ungheni .. 5 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
8 : 3 | 11 : 4 | ||
URY U19 | 21/11/26 20:02 | 1 Danubio U19 | 1 : 2 | Atletico Fenix Mon.. | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
URY U19 | 21/11/26 20:03 | 3 Central Espanol U19 | 0 : 1 | Liverpool Montevid.. 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 9 | ||
URY U19 | 21/11/26 20:08 | 3 Montevideo Wandere.. | 1 : 2 | Rentistas U19 5 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
LBN D2 | 21/11/26 20:13 | 2 Al-Mabarrah | 1 : 0 | Al Islah Burj 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
SAU AD2 | 21/11/26 20:15 | 2 Tuwaiq FC | 3 : 3 | Al-Rawdhah Club 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
SAU YL | 21/11/26 20:16 | 3 Al Fateh SC U19 | 0 : 0 | Al Taee U19 41 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
HRV H2 | 21/11/26 20:30 | 2 [10] NK Sesvete | 0 : 0 | NK Rudes[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
BGR FL | 21/11/26 20:31 | 2 [3] Slavia Sofia | 0 : 0 | Botev Plovdiv[5] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 6 | ||
SVN S2 | 21/11/26 20:32 | 2 [2] ND Gorica | 2 : 0 | NK Brezice[15] 3 | 0 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.25 / - | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
EGY D2 | 21/11/26 20:32 | 14 Tamiya Youth Center | 0 : 0 | El Minya 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 8 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/11/26 20:32 | 3 Hapoel Kfar Kana | 0 : 0 | Maccabi Tamra 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 4 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/11/26 20:33 | 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Iksal Imad 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
UAE D1 | 21/11/26 20:39 | 13 | 1 : 2 | Al Fujairah 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
UAE D1 | 21/11/26 20:39 | City FC | 0 : 1 | Al Bataeh 3 | 0 : 1 | +2.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | ||
UAE D1 | 21/11/26 20:40 | 3 | 0 : 1 | Dibba Al Fujairah 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
URY CL | 21/11/26 20:47 | 5 [15] IA Sud America | 3 : 1 | Rentistas[12] 4 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
RWA NL | 21/11/26 20:58 | 1 [13] Gorilla FC | 0 : 1 | Gicumbi FC[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
ISR LL | 21/11/26 20:59 | 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat H.. | 2 : 2 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
PLE D1 | 21/11/26 20:59 | Shabab Alobaideya | 1 : 2 | Markaz Askar 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
ZMB SL | 21/11/26 21:00 | 1 [15] Lusaka Dynamos | 1 : 1 | Chambishi FC[16] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 7 | ||
ISR LL | 21/11/26 21:00 | 3 Hapoel Raanana | 2 : 1 | AS Ashdod 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ISR LL | 21/11/26 21:00 | Hapoel Petach Tikva | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
ISR LL | 21/11/26 21:00 | 2 | 2 : 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ba.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
QAT SC | 21/11/26 21:00 | 1 Al-Arabi Doha | 1 : 0 | Al-Khor SC | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
MYS Cup | 21/11/26 21:00 | 11 Johor Darul Takzim | 3 : 0 | Terengganu 3 | 3 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
ZAN PL | 21/11/26 21:00 | 2 Mafunzo FC | 2 : 0 | Malindi 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
ISR LL | 21/11/26 21:00 | 10 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
EGY D1 | 21/11/26 21:02 | 1 [10] National Bank of E.. | 2 : 1 | Al Moqawloon Al Arab[13] 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
TZFD | 21/11/26 21:02 | 1 African Lyon | 1 : 1 | Pamba SC | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
TZA PL | 21/11/26 21:03 | 2 [12] Ruvu Shooting | 2 : 1 | Kagera Sugar[6] 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
IRQ L | 21/11/26 21:03 | 14 Al Kahrabaa | 1 : 2 | Naft Al-Wasat | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
ZIM PSL | 21/11/26 21:04 | 2 Cranborne Bullets FC | 0 : 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs FC 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
RWA NL | 21/11/26 21:14 | 1 [15] Mukura | 1 : 1 | Bugesera[10] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
IDN SL | 21/11/26 21:30 | 12 Bhayangkara FC | 0 : 0 | PSIS Semarang 7 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
OMN D1 | 21/11/26 21:47 | 1 Al-Ahli/Sedab | 3 : 0 | Fanja 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
ITA CP1 | 21/11/26 21:59 | 2 Napoli U19 | 1 : 0 | Lecce U19 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
UAE Cup | 21/11/26 22:01 | 2 Al Urooba | 2 : 2 | Bani Yas 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
IND SL | 21/11/26 22:01 | 1 [11] FC Goa | 1 : 3 | Jamshedpur FC[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
UAE Cup | 21/11/26 22:03 | 3 Al Dhafra SCC | 1 : 4 | Sharjah SCC | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
MYS Cup | 21/11/26 22:08 | Melaka United SA | 1 : 1 | 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
KWT L | 21/11/26 22:22 | 2 [8] Yarmouk | 1 : 3 | Kazma SC[5] 4 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 5 | ||
TUR L1 | 21/11/26 22:29 | 5 [19] Balikesirspor | 0 : 0 | Manisa FK[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
BGR FL | 21/11/26 22:46 | 2 [4] Cherno More Varna | 1 : 0 | Beroe[6] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
21/11/26 22:50 | 1 [14] Al Taawon Buraidah | 1 : 1 | Al Feiha[6] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | |||
BHR Cup | 21/11/26 22:55 | 1 Al Hidd | 3 : 0 | Manama 3 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
BHR Cup | 21/11/26 22:57 | 2 Al Hala | 0 : 0 | Sitra 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
BHR Cup | 21/11/26 22:58 | 1 Al-Muharraq | 2 : 0 | Bahrain SC 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
HRV H2 | 21/11/26 22:59 | 4 [9] Inter Zapresic | 1 : 1 | Dinamo Zagreb II[12] 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 9 : 3 | ||
BHR Cup | 21/11/26 23:00 | 2 East Riffa | 4 : 0 | Al Shabab Manama 1 | 4 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
WC QW | 21/11/26 23:00 | 2 Germany Women | 8 : 0 | Turkey Women 1 | 3 : 0 | -6.25 / 7.0 / 11.5 | |
5 : 2 | 13 : 2 | ||
PL3 | 21/11/26 23:00 | 3 CF Canelas 2010 | 2 : 1 | Guimaraes B 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
GER BL U19 | 21/11/26 23:00 | 4 Karlsruher U19 | 1 : 1 | SC Freiburg U19 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
GHA PL | 21/11/26 23:02 | 2 Legon Cities FC | 0 : 1 | Aduana Stars 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
QAT SC | 21/11/26 23:10 | 2 Qatar SC | 4 : 0 | Al Gharafa 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 8 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
CHL U21 | 21/11/26 23:16 | 5 Universidad de Con.. | 2 : 0 | Cobreloa U21 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
NER SL | 21/11/26 23:23 | 1 Sahel SC | 0 : 2 | Urana 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
21/11/26 23:29 | 2 [3] AFC Hermannstadt | 1 : 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti[1] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | |||
BFA FL | 21/11/26 23:30 | Kiko FC | 2 : 0 | Sonabel 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
EGY D1 | 21/11/26 23:31 | [17] Ismaily SC | 0 : 0 | Ghazl El Mahallah[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 |