Football Fixtures and Results on 2021/11/25
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLI PD | 21/11/25 00:00 | 2 USFAS Bamako | 1 : 0 | US Bougouni 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
CZE FL | 21/11/25 00:01 | 3 [15] MFK Karvina | 1 : 2 | Banik Ostrava[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 7 | 7 : 8 | ||
MNE Cup | 21/11/25 00:02 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 : 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
OMN D1 | 21/11/25 00:04 | 1 Al-Nasr Salalah | 0 : 1 | Al Mussanah 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 7.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
GMB D2 | 21/11/25 00:04 | 1 Immigration FC | 2 : 1 | Dibba Oil FC | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
GMB D2 | 21/11/25 00:04 | 3 Tallinding United | 2 : 1 | Bombada FC | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
LTU AL | 21/11/25 00:05 | 3 [9] Banga Gargzdai | 3 : 1 | Nevezis[10] 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 2 | 12 : 4 | ||
ZAF LW | 21/11/25 00:06 | 2 Wits University FC.. | 1 : 1 | Tuks FC Women | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | ||
ITA SCC | 21/11/25 00:29 | 2 Teramo | 0 : 3 | Sudtirol 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
SVN U19 | 21/11/25 00:58 | 13 NK Krka U19 | 1 : 6 | FC Koper U19 1 | 0 : 3 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/11/25 00:59 | 23 Tiszakecske FC | 1 : 0 | Kecskemeti TE 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 9 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/11/25 00:59 | 1 [4] Haladas | 1 : 2 | BFC Siofok[11] 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
LTU AL | 21/11/25 01:00 | 2 [1] VMFD Zalgiris | 2 : 0 | FK Panevezys[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 0 | 7 : 5 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/11/25 01:00 | 2 [19] Bekescsabai Elore SE | 1 : 0 | Nyiregyhaza Sparta..[8] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/11/25 01:00 | 3 Szeged-Csanad Gros.. | 1 : 1 | Pecsi MFC 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
8 : 3 | 9 : 8 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/11/25 01:01 | [15] Budafoki MTE | 1 : 1 | FC Ajka[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
POL L1 | 21/11/25 01:01 | 4 [16] Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 : 2 | Chrobry Glogow[11] 4 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 7 | ||
MAR G1 | 21/11/25 01:13 | 3 [6] MAS Fes | 0 : 0 | FAR Rabat[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
GER BII | 21/11/25 01:32 | 1 [2] St Pauli | 3 : 1 | Sandhausen[17] 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
7 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
POL LW | 21/11/25 01:34 | 3 Zabkovia Zabki Women | 2 : 2 | UKS SMS Lodz II Wo.. | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
UEFA CL | 21/11/25 01:45 | [2] Inter Milan | 2 : 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk[4] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
UEFA CL | 21/11/25 01:45 | 1 [4] Besiktas | 1 : 2 | Ajax[1] 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
BRA U20 | 21/11/25 01:58 | 5 Aster Brasil FC U20 | 2 : 2 | Porto Vitoria U20 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER OL R | 21/11/25 01:59 | 2 FV Eppelborn | 4 : 2 | Elversberg II | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
GER RL NE | 21/11/25 02:00 | SV Lichtenberg | 0 : 4 | Cottbus | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL BW | 21/11/25 02:00 | 3 Pforzheim | 1 : 4 | FC 08 Villingen 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
BRA CCB | 21/11/25 02:00 | 5 Serra Macaense | 1 : 1 | Perolas Negras 71 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
MLI PD | 21/11/25 02:00 | 11 AS Olympique de Mi.. | 0 : 3 | Onze Créateurs 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER L | 21/11/25 02:01 | 3 Schwarz Weiss Essen | 1 : 0 | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 | 1 : 0 | +2.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
BRA CNU20 | 21/11/25 02:02 | 3 Fluminense PI U20 | 1 : 1 | Fortaleza U20 9 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
BRA U20 | 21/11/25 02:03 | 2 Azzurra U20 | 1 : 0 | CRB U20 | 1 : 0 | +1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
BRA | 21/11/25 02:03 | 4 Quixada FC | 1 : 2 | Pague Menos 4 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 6 | 1 : 8 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 21/11/25 02:03 | 1 Ferroviaria U20 | 6 : 0 | Portuguesa Santist.. 3 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
GER RL NE | 21/11/25 02:05 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 1 | VfB Auerbach 3 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
BRA CCB2 | 21/11/25 02:05 | Paduano EC | 0 : 0 | Ceres RJ 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 11 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
BRA | 21/11/25 02:27 | 2 Campo Grande CE | 0 : 2 | Guarani 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
GER L | 21/11/25 02:29 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 7 : 0 | TuS Fichte Lintfort | 2 : 0 | -4.0 / 4.75 / 10.5 | |
6 : 5 | 14 : 5 | ||
BRA CG | 21/11/25 02:29 | 1 Gremio B | 0 : 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
BRA U20 | 21/11/25 02:30 | 11 Internacional RS U20 | 0 : 1 | Garibaldi U20 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.75 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER L | 21/11/25 02:31 | 1 DJK Adler Union Fr.. | 1 : 3 | SV Straelen 3 | 0 : 1 | +3.25 / 4.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 9 | ||
GER RL NE | 21/11/25 02:31 | 3 Babelsberg 03 | 1 : 0 | Eilenburg | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER OL R | 21/11/25 02:31 | 1 Kaiserslautern II | 3 : 1 | SV Alemannia Walda.. 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
BRA | 21/11/25 02:31 | 6 Blumenau EC | 1 : 0 | Caravaggio 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
8 : 1 | 8 : 6 | ||
GER OL R | 21/11/25 02:32 | FC Speyer | 0 : 1 | SV Rochling Volkli.. 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
GER RL N | 21/11/25 02:32 | 1 Werder Bremen II | 2 : 0 | HSC Hannover 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
GER OL R | 21/11/25 02:33 | Eintracht Trier | 5 : 0 | TSV Emmelshausen 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.75 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER OL R | 21/11/25 02:33 | 2 Sportfreunde Eisba.. | 1 : 2 | Engers 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
GER OL R | 21/11/25 02:34 | 6 Hassia Bingen | 0 : 2 | SG 2000 Mulheim-Ka.. 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
GER OL R | 21/11/25 02:34 | 4 SV Gonsenheim | 1 : 0 | TuS Koblenz 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
BRA U20 | 21/11/25 02:34 | 3 Capital TO U20 | 2 : 3 | Tocantins U20 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
BRA | 21/11/25 02:36 | 4 Cordino EC | 1 : 2 | CAB Tuntum 5 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 21/11/25 02:36 | 1 Interporto FC U20 | 5 : 0 | Araguacema U20 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
8 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
GER Berlin | 21/11/25 02:36 | 26 FC Brandenburg 03 | 2 : 3 | Berliner SC 4 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
BRA | 21/11/25 02:37 | 2 IAPE | 1 : 0 | Pinheiro AC 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 12.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 21/11/25 02:40 | 4 Goias U20 | 1 : 0 | Vila Nova U20 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
BOL RL | 21/11/25 02:55 | 15 Guabira Reserves | 1 : 2 | Blooming Reserves 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
LUX PDH | 21/11/25 03:02 | 4 Yellow Boys Weiler.. | 3 : 1 | Jeunesse Junglinster 5 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
VEN PD | 21/11/25 03:15 | 12 Caracas | 4 : 1 | Estudiantes Merida 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
MAR G1 | 21/11/25 03:30 | 3 [15] FUS Rabat | 2 : 2 | Difaa El Jadida[8] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 7 | 7 : 12 | ||
POL L1 | 21/11/25 03:30 | 4 [3] Korona Kielce | 0 : 1 | GKS Tychy 71[7] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
UK SLD1 | 21/11/25 03:30 | Paulton | 5 : 1 | Slimbridge 5 | 4 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
BrazilU23 | 21/11/25 03:36 | 3 Uarini U23 | 2 : 2 | Canutama U23 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
SMR Cup | 21/11/25 03:44 | 4 La Fiorita | 3 : 0 | SC Faetano 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 5 | ||
UK Champ | 21/11/25 03:45 | 2 [6] QPR | 1 : 0 | Huddersfield[7] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
6 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
SCO P | 21/11/25 03:45 | 2 [12] Ross County | 1 : 0 | Hibernian[7] 11 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
UK IPD | 21/11/25 03:45 | 3 Cray Wanderers | 2 : 2 | Folkestone Invicta 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
UK Champ | 21/11/25 03:45 | 2 [18] Bristol City | 1 : 0 | Stoke[5] 21 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
SMR Cup | 21/11/25 03:45 | 23 SS Pennarossa | 0 : 1 | Tre Fiori 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
UK Champ | 21/11/25 03:45 | 1 [8] Blackburn | 4 : 0 | Peterborough[22] 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
UK Champ | 21/11/25 03:47 | 1 [10] Millwall | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth[2] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
UK Champ | 21/11/25 03:47 | 1 [1] Fulham | 0 : 0 | Derby[24] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 7 : 5 | ||
NIR RL | 21/11/25 03:47 | Cliftonville Reser.. | 7 : 3 | Linfield Reserves | 4 : 2 | -0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
UK Champ | 21/11/25 03:47 | 1 [19] Cardiff | 0 : 1 | Hull[21] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
UK Champ | 21/11/25 03:48 | 2 [23] Barnsley | 0 : 2 | Swansea[13] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | ||
UK SLD1 | 21/11/25 03:48 | 2 FC Romania | 5 : 4 | Hertford Town 1 | 2 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 8 | ||
UEFA CL | 21/11/25 04:00 | 1 [3] Atletico Madrid | 0 : 1 | AC Milan[4] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
UEFA CL | 21/11/25 04:00 | 3 [3] Club Brugge | 0 : 5 | RB Leipzig[4] 1 | 0 : 4 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
6 : 3 | 13 : 5 | ||
UEFA CL | 21/11/25 04:00 | 6 [2] Sporting | 3 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund[3] 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 9 | ||
CRI PD | 21/11/25 04:00 | 5 [12] ADR Jicaral | 2 : 2 | AD Guanacasteca[11] 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
UEFA CL | 21/11/25 04:00 | 2 [1] Liverpool | 2 : 0 | FC Porto[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
UEFA CL | 21/11/25 04:00 | 3 [1] Man City | 2 : 1 | PSG[2] | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
UEFA CL | 21/11/25 04:00 | 1 [3] Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 : 3 | Real Madrid[1] 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:01 | 1 CA Avellaneda de C.. | 0 : 0 | 9 de Julio Morteros 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
ARG R | 21/11/25 04:01 | 5 Club Atletico Mitr.. | 3 : 1 | San Martin de Tucu.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ARG PD | 21/11/25 04:02 | 2 [19] Sarmiento | 0 : 0 | Banfield[22] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
Ireland LSL | 21/11/25 04:02 | 2 St Francis FC | 6 : 0 | UCD | 2 : 0 | -3.5 / 5.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:03 | 2 FADEP Mendoza | 1 : 1 | Gutierrez Sport Club 6 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
6 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:03 | 1 Andes Talleres | 2 : 3 | San Martin de Mend.. 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:04 | 1 CSD Jose C Paz | 1 : 1 | Musou Argentina 5 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 11 : 0 | ||
ARG PD | 21/11/25 04:04 | 1 Newell's | 1 : 0 | 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:05 | 4 CA Belgrano Parana | 0 : 1 | Atletico Parana 51 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:06 | 3 Atletico Maronese | 0 : 0 | CA Independiente N.. 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:06 | 2 Colon Chivilcoy | 1 : 0 | Defensores de Salto 6 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:06 | 12 Estudiantes de Res.. | 2 : 0 | CA Falucho 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:06 | 2 Argentino Oeste | 1 : 1 | Juventud de Pergam.. 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:09 | 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima.. | 0 : 2 | Club General San M.. 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:10 | Unidos de Olmos | 5 : 1 | Alumni Los Hornos 2 | 3 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:10 | CA Colon Junior | 5 : 1 | Atletico Trinidad 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:11 | 3 Social Atletico Te.. | 3 : 0 | Las Campanas 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
ARG TRA | 21/11/25 04:11 | 1 Estrella de Berisso | 2 : 1 | Defensores de Glew 3 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 1 |