Football Fixtures and Results on 2021/10/18
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPA SDRG5 | 21/10/18 00:00 | 14 Hercules | 0 : 3 | Levante B 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 6 | 5 : 8 | ||
FIN KGA | 21/10/18 00:00 | 2 SC Kufu 98 | 1 : 1 | Atlantis 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
CAF CL | 21/10/18 00:00 | 3 FC Nouadhibou | 3 : 1 | ES Setif 21 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 21/10/18 00:00 | 2 Antequera | 0 : 0 | CD San Roque de Lepe 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
SPA SDRG5 | 21/10/18 00:00 | 3 Murcia | 1 : 1 | At. Pulpileno 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
TUR L1 | 21/10/18 00:00 | 1 [18] Bursaspor | 3 : 1 | Boluspor[14] 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
JOR D1 | 21/10/18 00:00 | 1 Blama | 0 : 1 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 21/10/18 00:00 | 2 Fredrikstad 2 | 2 : 2 | Eik Tønsberg | 2 : 0 | +1.5 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
ESP TG13 | 21/10/18 00:00 | 3 Huercal Overa CF | 4 : 1 | Real Murcia B 4 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
TUR SL | 21/10/18 00:00 | 2 [2] Trabzonspor | 3 : 1 | Fenerbahce[1] 51 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
21/10/18 00:01 | 1 Karacabey Belediye.. | 1 : 2 | Zonguldak Komurspor 31 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 3 | |||
TUR L2K | 21/10/18 00:01 | 3 Serik Belediyespor | 1 : 0 | Somaspor 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 8 | ||
MNE PL | 21/10/18 00:01 | 2 [5] FK Mornar Bar | 0 : 3 | Buducnost Podgorica[6] 3 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 5 | ||
ESP TG4 | 21/10/18 00:01 | 4 CD Vitoria | 1 : 1 | Portugalete 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
CYP D1 | 21/10/18 00:01 | 5 [5] AEL Limassol | 2 : 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta[8] 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | ||
ESP TG5 | 21/10/18 00:01 | 1 UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 : 1 | FE Grama 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
PRT Cup | 21/10/18 00:01 | 4 UD Oliveirense | 2 : 2 | Portimonense 5 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
RUS PL | 21/10/18 00:01 | 2 [6] Krasnodar | 1 : 1 | FC Ufa[16] 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/18 00:01 | 4 Afjet Afyonspor | 1 : 0 | Adiyamanspor 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
SVK L3 | 21/10/18 00:02 | 3 Spartak Myjava | 1 : 0 | Lednicke Rovne 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP TG14 | 21/10/18 00:02 | 2 CD Don Alvaro | 0 : 0 | AD Llerenense 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
DNK SL | 21/10/18 00:03 | 2 [11] Sonderjyske | 1 : 1 | FC Copenhagen[2] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 13 | ||
ITA SA | 21/10/18 00:04 | 2 [2] Napoli | 1 : 0 | Torino[12] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
GTM NL | 21/10/18 00:06 | 3 Coban Imperial | 2 : 0 | Nueva Concepcion 4 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
ESP S | 21/10/18 00:15 | 3 [18] Burgos | 1 : 1 | Lugo[14] 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP S | 21/10/18 00:15 | 2 [16] Real Sociedad B | 1 : 1 | Oviedo[13] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
BGR FL | 21/10/18 00:17 | [3] CSKA Sofia | 3 : 2 | Botev Plovdiv[2] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
SPA SDRG5 | 21/10/18 00:28 | 3 Eldense | 3 : 1 | CD El Ejido 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
ARG PCM | 21/10/18 00:29 | Berazategui | 0 : 0 | CA Ituzaingo 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 6 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
BEL FDA | 21/10/18 00:30 | [12] Charleroi | 2 : 0 | Genk[5] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 5 | 7 : 7 | ||
GIB NL | 21/10/18 00:30 | 5 Lincoln Red Imps FC | 3 : 1 | 5 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP TG7 | 21/10/18 00:30 | 1 ED Moratalaz | 0 : 0 | Las Rozas 51 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
BLR PL | 21/10/18 00:30 | [1] Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 : 1 | Torpedo Zhodino[9] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 7 | ||
ESP PL | 21/10/18 00:30 | 1 [11] Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Osasuna[6] 5 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
ESP TG10 | 21/10/18 00:31 | 13 Puente Genil | 1 : 0 | Cartaya 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
UKR VL | 21/10/18 00:31 | 14 [6] PFC Oleksandria | 1 : 2 | Vorskla Poltava[4] 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
AND PD | 21/10/18 00:33 | 13 AC D'Escaldes | 0 : 0 | UE Santa Coloma 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
SLV SD | 21/10/18 00:34 | 1 CD Vendaval | 2 : 1 | Once Lobos Chalchu.. 51 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
ESP TG5 | 21/10/18 00:59 | 2 UE Sants | 1 : 1 | FC Asco 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
ESP TG10 | 21/10/18 00:59 | 1 Xerez CD | 3 : 0 | UD Tomares 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
CRI PD | 21/10/18 01:00 | 3 [4] AD Grecia | 1 : 1 | Deportivo Saprissa[3] 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 8 | ||
NOR TL | 21/10/18 01:00 | 12 [4] Rosenborg | 2 : 2 | Valerenga[7] | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 8 | ||
CZE FL | 21/10/18 01:00 | 2 [14] Pardubice | 2 : 4 | Sparta Prague[4] | 0 : 3 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
MEX LMF | 21/10/18 01:00 | 1 Puebla Women | 1 : 1 | Atletico San Luis .. 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
MLT | 21/10/18 01:01 | 2 Rabat Ajax | 0 : 2 | Pembroke Athleta FC 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | ||
MEX AL | 21/10/18 01:02 | 3 Unam Pumas | 1 : 0 | Juarez FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
GTM NL | 21/10/18 01:03 | 1 Marquense | 2 : 1 | Xinabajul 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
CRI SL | 21/10/18 01:03 | 5 Municipal Garabito | 4 : 1 | San Jose FC 11 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
SPA SDRG1 | 21/10/18 01:03 | 2 Arosa | 1 : 0 | Navalcarnero 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
MLT PL | 21/10/18 01:04 | 14 St Lucia | 2 : 2 | Mosta FC 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
ARG NB | 21/10/18 01:04 | 2 [1] Almirante Brown | 1 : 0 | Deportivo Maipu[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
MEX SD | 21/10/18 01:04 | 12 Montaneses FC | 1 : 0 | Club Deportivo Zap 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
SER SL | 21/10/18 01:05 | 5 [11] FK Proleter Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | FK Backa Topola[4] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 12 | ||
GTM NL | 21/10/18 01:05 | 2 Suchitepequez | 2 : 1 | Plataneros La Blanca 6 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
GTM NL | 21/10/18 01:05 | 2 CSD Amatitlan | 0 : 3 | Coatepecano IB 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
GTM NL | 21/10/18 01:07 | Deportivo Sanarate.. | 3 : 0 | Zacapa Tellioz 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
GTM NL | 21/10/18 01:07 | 1 Mictlán | 1 : 0 | Juventud Pinulteca.. 6 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
GTM LNW | 21/10/18 01:07 | 1 Muniguate Women | 0 : 3 | FC Cremas Women 11 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
USA MLS | 21/10/18 01:08 | 2 [16] New York Red Bulls | 1 : 0 | New York City FC[15] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
QAT SL | 21/10/18 01:11 | 1 Al Duhail | 3 : 0 | Al-Rayyan SC | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ISR PL | 21/10/18 01:15 | 6 [2] Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Petach Tikva[10] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
MAR G1 | 21/10/18 01:16 | 12 [15] FUS Rabat | 0 : 0 | HUSA Agadir[12] 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 7.5 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
BHR PL | 21/10/18 01:26 | 1 [3] Al-Riffa | 1 : 0 | Al Khalidiyah[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
ESP TG13 | 21/10/18 01:30 | 3 Ciudad de Murcia | 2 : 1 | CD Bullense 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
GRC SL | 21/10/18 01:31 | 3 [6] Giannina | 1 : 2 | Olympiakos[3] 4 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
GRC SL | 21/10/18 01:31 | 2 [5] AEK Athens | 3 : 0 | Atromitos Athinon[14] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 8 | ||
GTM NL | 21/10/18 01:31 | 1 Malacateco | 1 : 0 | CSD Municipal | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
ROM L1 | 21/10/18 01:33 | 1 [8] Rapid Bucharest | 2 : 0 | CFR Cluj[1] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.0 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 8 | ||
ALB CP | 21/10/18 01:45 | 1 KF Teuta | 2 : 3 | KF Tirana 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
BFA FL | 21/10/18 01:47 | 4 US Forces Armees | 2 : 1 | RC Bobo Dioulasso 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 12 : 4 | ||
BRA U20 | 21/10/18 01:57 | 1 Vera Cruz PE U20 | 1 : 2 | Nautico Capibaribe.. 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
GTM NL | 21/10/18 01:58 | 3 CSD Comunicaciones | 0 : 0 | CD Achuapa 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
BRA | 21/10/18 01:58 | 1 Caravaggio FC | 6 : 3 | FC Porto de Porto .. 1 | 4 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
BRA GW | 21/10/18 01:58 | 3 EC Juventude Women | 0 : 2 | Elite CD Women 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.5 / 9 | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 7 | ||
BRA | 21/10/18 01:59 | 1 Pedra Branca | 0 : 1 | Batistense 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 5 | 6 : 7 | ||
BEL FDB | 21/10/18 02:00 | 3 RWD Molenbeek | 1 : 2 | Westerlo 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
BRA | 21/10/18 02:00 | Sport Clube Capixaba | 2 : 0 | SC Brasil Capixaba 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
BRA | 21/10/18 02:00 | 5 Bragantino Women | 1 : 3 | Sao Jose dos Campo.. 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
BRA SD | 21/10/18 02:00 | 1 Ferroviaria SP | 0 : 0 | FC Atlético Ceare.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
ARG PDM | 21/10/18 02:00 | 4 Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 : 3 | Deportivo Liniers 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
ARG PCM | 21/10/18 02:00 | 2 Club Leandro N. Alem | 1 : 0 | Argentino Merlo 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
BRA | 21/10/18 02:00 | 4 SC Jaragua | 0 : 1 | Imbituba 71 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 6 | 5 : 13 | ||
BRA | 21/10/18 02:00 | 1 Avai | 5 : 2 | Cacador AC 2 | 4 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
BRA P CA2 | 21/10/18 02:01 | 1 1 de Maio FC | 0 : 1 | Ibis SC 11 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
BRA | 21/10/18 02:02 | 2 Rio Branco VN | 1 : 2 | Vilavelhense 6 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
7 : 2 | 16 : 2 | ||
BRA CCB2 | 21/10/18 02:02 | 15 Tigres do Brasil | 0 : 0 | Campos AA 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 11 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
BRA P CA2 | 21/10/18 02:02 | America PE | 1 : 1 | Ypiranga PE 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
BRA CG | 21/10/18 02:02 | 1 SER Santo Angelo | 0 : 3 | Elite CD 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
ARG PCM | 21/10/18 02:02 | 3 Central Cordoba Ro.. | 0 : 0 | Deportivo Laferrere 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 5 | ||
BRA CG2 | 21/10/18 02:02 | 11 Passo Fundo RS | 3 : 1 | Cruzeiro RS 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
ARG PCM | 21/10/18 02:02 | 2 Deportivo Español | 1 : 1 | Victoriano Arenas 31 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
BRA CG2 | 21/10/18 02:02 | 13 Guarani RS | 0 : 3 | Guarany de Bage 4 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 9 | 7 : 11 | ||
BRA CG2 | 21/10/18 02:03 | Brasil Farroupilha | 0 : 0 | Igrejinha 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
BRA CG2 | 21/10/18 02:03 | 1 Tupi RS | 0 : 0 | GE Gloria 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 6 | 2 : 7 | ||
BRA CG2 | 21/10/18 02:03 | 3 Uniao Frederiquense | 1 : 1 | Veranopolis 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 7 | ||
BRA CG2 | 21/10/18 02:03 | 1 GE Bage | 1 : 3 | Lajeadense RS 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 5 | ||
BRA CG2 | 21/10/18 02:03 | 2 Sao Gabriel | 2 : 1 | Inter De Santa Maria 1 | 2 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
BRA CG2 | 21/10/18 02:03 | 1 Avenida | 0 : 0 | Sao Paulo RS 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
ARG PBM | 21/10/18 02:03 | 2 Canuelas FC | 1 : 1 | Los Andes 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 5 | ||
ARG PDM | 21/10/18 02:04 | 1 Sportivo Barracas | 3 : 0 | CA Lugano 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 7 |