Football Fixtures and Results on 2021/10/17
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS D1 | 21/10/17 18:01 | 1 [13] FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 0 : 0 | FC Orenburg[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP TG11 | 21/10/17 18:01 | Platges de Calvia | 3 : 1 | SD Portmany 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
KEN PL | 21/10/17 18:01 | 1 [10] Wazito FC | 0 : 1 | Homeboyz FC[7] | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG2 | 21/10/17 18:01 | 3 Lenense | 1 : 0 | Urraca CF 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
ESP TG16 | 21/10/17 18:02 | 6 Varea | 3 : 2 | River Ebro 31 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP TG18 | 21/10/17 18:02 | 7 Villarrobledo | 1 : 1 | Albacete B 41 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
ESP TG6 | 21/10/17 18:02 | 1 Castellon B | 2 : 1 | Silla CF 5 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
LTU II Lyga | 21/10/17 18:02 | 3 FK Silute | 0 : 0 | BFA Vilnius II 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 6 | 3 : 10 | ||
ESP YL | 21/10/17 18:02 | Seneca CF U19 | 2 : 0 | Atletico Jaen FC U19 41 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
RUS D1 | 21/10/17 18:02 | 3 [16] FK Yenisey | 2 : 0 | Krasnodar II[14] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
ESP TG2 | 21/10/17 18:03 | 13 Llanes | 0 : 0 | Lealtad 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
AUT L1 W | 21/10/17 18:03 | 1 SK Sturm Graz Women | 1 : 1 | FSK St Polten Women 2 | 1 : 1 | +2.75 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
7 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
Ireland FIC | 21/10/17 18:03 | 3 Tek United | 1 : 4 | Inchicore Athletic.. 5 | 0 : 3 | +0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 5 | ||
MNG PL | 21/10/17 18:03 | Tuv Buganuud | 4 : 3 | Khoromkhon Club 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
ESP WS | 21/10/17 18:04 | Osasuna Women | 1 : 0 | Athletic Bilbao B .. | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
ESP TG6 | 21/10/17 18:05 | 5 Hercules II | 0 : 2 | Athletic Torrellano 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
GER RL B | 21/10/17 18:15 | Buchbach | 1 : 0 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ESP TG9 | 21/10/17 18:15 | 3 Alhaurino | 0 : 0 | Real Jaen 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
NLD E | 21/10/17 18:15 | [13] AZ | 5 : 1 | FC Utrecht[3] | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
NLD EW | 21/10/17 18:15 | 3 [6] ADO Den Haag Women | 4 : 4 | FC Twente Women[4] | 2 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
NLD EW | 21/10/17 18:15 | 1 [5] Feyenoord Women | 2 : 1 | PSV/FC Eindhoven W..[3] | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
FD2W | 21/10/17 18:16 | 12 Brest Women | 0 : 2 | Metz Women 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
UKR PL | 21/10/17 18:16 | 1 Hirnyk-Sport Horis.. | 1 : 1 | Volyn Lutsk 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
ESP TG1 | 21/10/17 18:28 | 2 Silva SD | 5 : 0 | CD Estradense | 4 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
ESP YL | 21/10/17 18:28 | CD Getxo U19 | 0 : 1 | Osasuna U19 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 6 | 5 : 11 | ||
TUR SL | 21/10/17 18:29 | 3 [18] Kasimpasa | 1 : 2 | Goztepe[19] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
HK D2 | 21/10/17 18:29 | 11 Wanchai | 1 : 1 | Kwai Tsing DFA 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
BLR D1 | 21/10/17 18:29 | 2 FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 : 1 | FC Orsha 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
POL E | 21/10/17 18:30 | 17 [14] Wisla Plock | 1 : 0 | Pogon Szczecin[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
HRV U19 | 21/10/17 18:30 | 1 Istra 1961 U19 | 4 : 0 | NK Osijek U19 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
ESP WS | 21/10/17 18:30 | 1 Barcelona B Women | 0 : 1 | EDF Logrono Women 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
ESP YL | 21/10/17 18:32 | 1 Burgos U19 | 0 : 2 | Leganes U19 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP TG5 | 21/10/17 18:32 | 4 Vilafranca | 1 : 0 | Girona B 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
ITA SA | 21/10/17 18:32 | 4 [20] Cagliari | 3 : 1 | Sampdoria[16] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
4 : 4 | 5 : 9 | ||
TUR L1 | 21/10/17 18:33 | 2 [19] Keciorengucu | 0 : 1 | Kocaelispor[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
ITA CP1 | 21/10/17 18:33 | 3 Verona U19 | 0 : 3 | Fiorentina U19 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 4 : 9 | ||
FRA U19 | 21/10/17 18:33 | 4 Toulouse U19 | 0 : 2 | Cannes U19 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 6 | 6 : 7 | ||
ESP YL | 21/10/17 18:36 | 2 Antiguoko KE U19 | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad U19 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
POL L1 | 21/10/17 18:43 | 14 [8] LKS Lodz | 1 : 0 | Arka Gdynia[6] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 11 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 9 | ||
France D1W | 21/10/17 18:44 | [2] Lyon Women | 5 : 0 | Montpellier Women[8] 2 | 2 : 0 | -3.25 / 4.5 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
France D1W | 21/10/17 18:45 | [1] PSG Women | 2 : 0 | St Etienne Women[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | -4.25 / 5.0 / 9 | |
5 : 0 | 11 : 1 | ||
TZA PL | 21/10/17 18:58 | 12 [5] Mbeya Kwanza FC | 0 : 0 | Dodoma Jiji FC[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/17 18:58 | 3 Sivas DE Belediyes.. | 0 : 0 | Bodrumspor 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER BL W | 21/10/17 18:58 | TSG 1899 Hoffenhei.. | 2 : 1 | Wolfsburg Women | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 11 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 21/10/17 18:59 | 5 Duzcespor | 2 : 1 | Hacettepe SK 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/17 18:59 | 2 Kirsehir Belediyes.. | 2 : 1 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
DNK EW | 21/10/17 18:59 | HB Køge Women | 4 : 2 | KoldingQ Women 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
DEN D2 | 21/10/17 18:59 | 2 AB | 2 : 2 | Middelfart 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 21/10/17 18:59 | 5 Bergama Belediyespor | 1 : 2 | Erbaaspor 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/10/17 18:59 | 4 Amkar Perm | 2 : 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 3 | 9 : 6 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 21/10/17 18:59 | 4 Cankaya FK | 1 : 0 | Edirnespor 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 21/10/17 18:59 | 3 Baskent Akademi | 0 : 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
GER RL NE | 21/10/17 18:59 | Berliner AK 07 | 2 : 1 | Lichtenberg 47 21 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 3 Esenler Erokspor | 6 : 1 | Ofspor 2 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA L1 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 2 [17] Troyes | 1 : 0 | Nice[3] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 3 [9] BFC Siofok | 2 : 2 | Bekescsabai Elore SE[18] 4 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 2 [2] Kecskemeti TE | 0 : 0 | Nyiregyhaza Sparta..[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 5 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 3 UD Tamaraceite | 0 : 1 | Villanovense 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
HUN NB3 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 3 Mohacsi TE | 0 : 2 | Vac FC 21 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
NOR D1 W | 21/10/17 19:00 | 2 Amazon Grimstad Wo.. | 3 : 0 | Fart Women | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 4 Yesilyurt | 2 : 1 | Kizilcabolukspor 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
UK Champ | 21/10/17 19:00 | 1 [19] Swansea | 3 : 0 | Cardiff[20] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 21/10/17 19:00 | Modafen Spor | 2 : 2 | Karakopru Belediye.. 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 1 UD San Fernando | 1 : 1 | Cacereno 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
RUS D1 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 1 [7] Veles | 3 : 5 | Torpedo Moscow[2] 31 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 9 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/17 19:00 | 5 Utas Usakspor | 0 : 1 | Isparta 32 Spor 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
FIN KGC | 21/10/17 19:00 | 1 JBK | 3 : 2 | GBK 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 2 Dinamo Stavropol | 1 : 1 | FK Chernomorets No.. 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 4 | 7 : 7 | ||
SWE DL | 21/10/17 19:00 | 2 AIK Women | 0 : 0 | BK Hacken Women | 0 : 0 | +2.75 / 3.75 / 11 | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 8 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/17 19:00 | 2 Ergene Velimese Spor | 2 : 1 | Inegolspor 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/17 19:00 | 3 Kahramanmarasspor | 0 : 3 | Van Belediyespor 21 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 21/10/17 19:00 | Carsambaspor | 0 : 1 | Alanya Kestelspor 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/17 19:00 | 13 Turgutluspor | 4 : 3 | Ankaraspor 31 | 1 : 3 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 5 | ||
HUN NB3 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 2 BVSC Zuglo | 2 : 0 | Komarom VSE 11 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
ESP WP | 21/10/17 19:00 | 1 [10] UDG Tenerife Sur W.. | 1 : 1 | Atletico Madrid Wo..[3] 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 21/10/17 19:00 | 4 [12] Turkgucu Munchen | 1 : 0 | Wehen SV[9] 22 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 5 | 12 : 6 | ||
FD2W | 21/10/17 19:01 | Marseille Women | 2 : 0 | ASPTT Albi Women | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 10 | ||
ESP TG11 | 21/10/17 19:01 | 4 UD Son Veri | 4 : 3 | Inter Ibiza 52 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/10/17 19:01 | 1 [15] Soroksar | 1 : 0 | Haladas[1] 51 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/10/17 19:01 | 1 FC Orenburg II | 2 : 2 | FK Zenit Izhevsk 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/17 19:01 | 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare.. | 1 : 2 | Corum FK 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
RUS PL | 21/10/17 19:01 | 1 [14] Ural | 0 : 1 | CSKA Moscow[5] | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
HUN NB2 | 21/10/17 19:01 | 2 [16] Budaorsi SC | 1 : 1 | Szentlorinc SE[8] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 21/10/17 19:01 | 1 Osmaniyespor FK | 1 : 0 | Arnavutkoy Belediy.. 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER BL U19 | 21/10/17 19:01 | 2 Astoria Walldorf U19 | 4 : 2 | Kaiserslautern U19 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
DEN D2 | 21/10/17 19:01 | 3 | 6 : 3 | B93 Copenhagen 1 | 5 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
TUR L2K | 21/10/17 19:02 | 1 Nazilli Belediyespor | 1 : 1 | 24 Erzincanspor 61 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
8 : 1 | 14 : 2 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 21/10/17 19:02 | 3 Yeni Altindag Bele.. | 2 : 2 | 76 Igdir Belediyes.. 5 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
HUN NB3 | 21/10/17 19:02 | 1 Kelen SC | 3 : 2 | Gardony 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 21/10/17 19:02 | 3 Sancaktepe Belediye | 3 : 3 | Elazigspor 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 21/10/17 19:02 | 5 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor | 1 : 0 | Mardin Fosfat Spor 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ESP TG12 | 21/10/17 19:02 | 5 Tenerife B | 1 : 1 | Lanzarote 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 5 | 7 : 7 | ||
DNK SL | 21/10/17 19:02 | 1 [7] FC Nordsjaelland | 2 : 2 | Midtjylland[1] 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
ESP WS | 21/10/17 19:02 | Deportivo La Corun.. | 2 : 0 | SE AEM Women | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
UKR VL | 21/10/17 19:03 | 3 [15] FK Minai | 0 : 0 | Desna Chernihiv[8] 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
GER RL N | 21/10/17 19:03 | 4 Hannover II | 2 : 0 | SSV Jeddeloh 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 21/10/17 19:03 | 1 TeBe Berlin | 0 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
POL IVL | 21/10/17 19:04 | 4 GKS Kowale | 2 : 1 | Gryf Slupsk 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 9 | ||
ETH PL | 21/10/17 19:05 | 3 Awassa Kenema | 1 : 0 | Jimma Aba Jifar | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 6 | 2 : 8 | ||
THA D2 | 21/10/17 19:05 | 1 Royal Thai Navy | 0 : 1 | Udon Thani FC 1 | 0 : 0 | +2.0 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 8 | 1 : 13 |