Football Fixtures and Results on 2021/05/09
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA LP PO | 21/05/09 23:30 | 1 Albinoleffe | 1 : 0 | Pontedera 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
HUN NB1 | 21/05/09 23:30 | Diosgyori VTK | 0 : 4 | MOL Vidi FC 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
HUN NB1 | 21/05/09 23:30 | 1 [2] Puskas Academy | 5 : 0 | Budafoki MTE[12] 4 | 4 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
HRV H3 | 21/05/09 23:30 | 2 NK Granicar Zupanja | 1 : 0 | NK Marsonia 1909 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 6 | ||
FIN D1 | 21/05/09 23:30 | 1 [3] RoPS | 1 : 1 | MP[3] 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
FIN D1 | 21/05/09 23:31 | [3] Klubi-04 | 0 : 2 | KPV[3] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 9 | ||
ITA LP PO | 21/05/09 23:31 | 4 Matelica | 3 : 1 | Sambenedettese 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
IRN D1 | 21/05/09 23:31 | 2 Shahrdari Bam | 1 : 1 | Shams Azar Qazvin 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
HUN NB1 | 21/05/09 23:31 | Varda SE | 5 : 1 | 2 | 4 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 5 | 8 : 8 | ||
Barclays PL | 21/05/09 23:31 | 2 [5] West Ham | 0 : 1 | Everton[8] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 6 | 5 : 6 | ||
ITA LP PO | 21/05/09 23:31 | 3 Juve Stabia | 1 : 1 | Casertana 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP TG4 | 21/05/09 23:31 | 15 JD Somorrostro | 2 : 2 | Sodupe 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 6 | ||
ITA LP PO | 21/05/09 23:32 | 2 Catania | 1 : 3 | Foggia 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
HUN NB3 | 21/05/09 23:32 | Rakosmenti KSK | 4 : 1 | Dunaujvaros PASE 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 8 | ||
BGR FL | 21/05/09 23:33 | 1 [1] Cherno More Varna | 3 : 3 | Tsarsko Selo 2015[2] 4 | 3 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
FIN D1 | 21/05/09 23:40 | MuSa | 0 : 0 | Jippo | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ESP TG14 | 21/05/09 23:56 | 1 CP Valdivia | 3 : 1 | UD Fuente de Cantos 11 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
IRN PL | 21/05/09 23:56 | 2 [1] Sepahan | 1 : 1 | Persepolis[2] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 6 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG6 | 21/05/09 23:58 | 3 Olímpic de Xativa | 0 : 4 | Villarreal C 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP TG18 | 21/05/09 23:58 | 1 Toledo | 6 : 0 | CD Quintanar del Rey 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP TG10 | 21/05/09 23:58 | 3 Pozoblanco | 1 : 3 | CD Rota 61 | 0 : 3 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 21/05/09 23:58 | 2 Barakaldo | 1 : 1 | Mutilvera 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
LBR FD | 21/05/09 23:58 | LPRC Oilers FC | 3 : 1 | Nimba FC 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
ESP TG1 | 21/05/09 23:58 | 5 CD Estradense | 2 : 0 | Racing Club Villal.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
BFA FL | 21/05/09 23:59 | 14 Salitas FC | 0 : 0 | ASEC Koudougou 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 21/05/09 23:59 | 12 Recreativo Huelva | 1 : 2 | CD El Ejido 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
PRT CN | 21/05/09 23:59 | 4 Sao Joao Ver | 2 : 1 | AD Sanjoanense 11 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
NOR TL | 21/05/09 23:59 | 1 Bodo/Glimt | 3 : 0 | Tromso 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
SVK SL | 21/05/09 23:59 | 2 FC Nitra | 0 : 1 | FK Sered 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
MNE PL | 21/05/09 23:59 | [1] Buducnost Podgorica | 3 : 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja[5] | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 8 | |
1 : 4 | 6 : 8 | ||
NIC SD | 21/05/09 23:59 | 3 Matagalpa FC | 4 : 1 | San Marcos FC 6 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 21/05/09 23:59 | 13 Real Unión | 0 : 1 | Osasuna B 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 4 | 4 : 8 |