Football Fixtures and Results on 2021/05/04
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA CP A2 | 21/05/04 08:59 | 2 Oeste | 1 : 0 | Atibaia 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 21/05/04 09:00 | 3 EC Taubate | 0 : 0 | Audax SP 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
BRA CP A2 | 21/05/04 09:00 | 2 Portuguesa Desportos | 0 : 0 | Sertaozinho | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
BRA CPau | 21/05/04 09:14 | 1 Botafogo SP | 2 : 0 | Sao Bento 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
MEX LMF | 21/05/04 10:00 | 1 Monterrey Women | 3 : 1 | Atlas Women 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
MEX LMF | 21/05/04 10:01 | Tijuana Women | 3 : 0 | Necaxa Women | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
Friendly W | 21/05/04 13:00 | Chifure AS Elfen S.. | 0 : 1 | INAC Leonessa Women | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 10 | ||
JPN JL | 21/05/04 14:03 | [1] Kawasaki Frontale | 3 : 2 | Nagoya Grampus[2] | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
NZL Cup | 21/05/04 15:30 | 5 Burwood AFC | 2 : 2 | Coastal Spirit | 1 : 2 | +4.75 / 6.5 / - | |
1 : 6 | 3 : 9 | ||
VNM D2 | 21/05/04 15:55 | 3 Ho Chi Minh City II | 1 : 1 | Binh Thuan 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 8 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
VNM D2 | 21/05/04 15:55 | Lam Dong | 4 : 1 | Kon Tum 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
ZMB LW | 21/05/04 16:08 | 13 Lusaka Dynamos Women | 1 : 1 | Police Doves Queen.. 1 | 0 : 1 | -2.5 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
VNM CW | 21/05/04 16:59 | 1 Ho Chi Minh Women | 1 : 0 | Phong Phu Ha Nam W.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
AUS FCQ | 21/05/04 17:00 | 2 Newcastle Suns | 1 : 5 | Adamstown Rosebud 1 | 0 : 2 | +2.0 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
AUS FCQ | 21/05/04 17:01 | 1 Newcastle Olympic FC | 6 : 1 | Cooks Hill United 1 | 5 : 1 | -2.0 / 4.0 / - | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
AUS FU23 | 21/05/04 17:33 | 4 Mitchelton FC U23 | 1 : 1 | Sunshine Coast U23 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 4.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
AUS NPLQ | 21/05/04 17:33 | 13 Sunshine Coast Wan.. | 3 : 1 | Moreton Bay United 31 | 3 : 1 | +0.5 / 4.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
AUS FCQ | 21/05/04 17:33 | 3 South Melbourne | 1 : 1 | Melbourne Knights 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
AUS FQPL2 | 21/05/04 17:36 | Coomera | 2 : 6 | Virginia United 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.75 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
AUS QPL | 21/05/04 17:37 | 3 Mitchelton FC | 3 : 0 | Sunshine Coast 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.75 / 11 | |
0 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
UKR DL | 21/05/04 17:59 | 15 FC Peremoga Dnipro | 3 : 0 | Yarud Mariupol 31 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 11 | ||
CHN SL | 21/05/04 18:00 | 2 [3] Changchun Yatai | 0 : 0 | Wuhan[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
7 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/05/04 18:00 | 2 FK Khimki II | 1 : 1 | Avangard Kursk 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
CHN D1 | 21/05/04 18:01 | [5] Shenzhen Xinpengch.. | 0 : 0 | Zibo Sunday[6] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
BGD PL | 21/05/04 18:02 | [3] Abahani Limited | 5 : 2 | Brothers Union[12] 1 | 3 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | |
11 : 0 | 12 : 1 | ||
AUS GCL1 | 21/05/04 18:17 | 1 Musgrave B | 1 : 5 | Nerang B 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
ISR LBN | 21/05/04 19:04 | 1 Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 2 : 0 | Ahi Akko 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 19:59 | 3 [9] Reggina | 2 : 2 | Ascoli[16] 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 19:59 | 2 [12] Vicenza | 0 : 3 | Brescia[10] 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/05/04 19:59 | 2 Khimik-Arsenal | 8 : 0 | Fakel Voronezh II 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/05/04 20:00 | 2 FK Forte Taganrog | 0 : 0 | Krasnodar III 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
7 : 1 | 14 : 3 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 20:00 | 4 [19] Pescara | 1 : 0 | [18] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 20:00 | 1 [6] Cittadella | 1 : 0 | Virtus Entella[20] 11 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 20:00 | 1 [8] Chievo | 1 : 1 | Cremonese[11] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
7 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
UZB PFL | 21/05/04 20:00 | 3 [9] Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 : 1 | Navbahor Namangan[10] 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
CHN SL | 21/05/04 20:00 | 3 [8] Beijing Guoan | 2 : 0 | Dalian Pro[7] 21 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 20:01 | 1 [4] Monza | 1 : 0 | Lecce[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 6 | ||
UK U23 DL | 21/05/04 20:01 | 1 Sheff Utd U23 | 0 : 1 | Swansea U23 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 20:01 | 3 [7] Spal | 0 : 1 | Frosinone[14] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 8 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 20:01 | 15 [13] Pisa | 2 : 2 | Venezia[5] 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 20:01 | 2 [15] Pordenone | 1 : 2 | Salernitana[3] 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
ITA SB | 21/05/04 20:01 | 2 [1] Empoli | 4 : 0 | Cosenza[17] 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER RL SW | 21/05/04 20:02 | 2 | 3 : 1 | VfB Stuttgart II 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 7 : 7 | ||
SYR D2 | 21/05/04 20:02 | 1 Al Majd | 1 : 0 | Al Nawaeir 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 9 | ||
BGR CW | 21/05/04 20:02 | 11 NSA Sofia Women | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv .. 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
SYR D2 | 21/05/04 20:02 | 2 Al Mohafza | 0 : 1 | Efrin 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/05/04 20:02 | 2 Dinamo Stavropol | 3 : 2 | Anzhi Makhachkala 2 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
GRC SL2 | 21/05/04 20:28 | 5 Apollon Larissa | 1 : 2 | Doxa Dramas 2 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
ITA CP2 | 21/05/04 20:28 | 3 Virtus Entella U19 | 2 : 2 | Crotone U19 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
GRC SL2 | 21/05/04 20:29 | 1 AE Karaiskakis | 3 : 3 | Panachaiki 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
GRC SL2 | 21/05/04 20:31 | 5 OF Ierapetras | 0 : 0 | Trikala 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
UGA Cup | 21/05/04 20:40 | 2 SC Villa | 0 : 0 | Onduparaka FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
RWA NL | 21/05/04 20:59 | 3 [2] Sunrise FC | 0 : 1 | Marines FC[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
ISR LBS | 21/05/04 21:00 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 3 : 1 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 2 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
RWA NL | 21/05/04 21:00 | [1] Espoir FC | 3 : 1 | Mukura[2] 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 9 | ||
RWA NL | 21/05/04 21:00 | 1 [2] AS Kigali | 2 : 0 | Police FC[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
SVN PL | 21/05/04 21:00 | 3 NK Bravo | 2 : 0 | NK Celje | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 6 | 4 : 8 | ||
BGD PL | 21/05/04 21:01 | 3 [1] Bashundhara Kings | 2 : 0 | Bangladesh Police ..[9] 1 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/05/04 21:01 | 2 FK Mashuk-KMV Pyat.. | 1 : 2 | Kuban Holding 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 14 | ||
ITA SD | 21/05/04 21:01 | 4 Lavagnese | 3 : 4 | Derthona 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
6 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
ICP3 | 21/05/04 21:02 | 13 Gubbio U19 | 1 : 0 | Vis Pesaro U19 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 8 | ||
TZFD | 21/05/04 21:02 | 2 Arusha FC | 2 : 1 | Mbao FC 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
LBN Cup | 21/05/04 21:02 | 1 Al Ahed | 0 : 1 | Al Nejmeh 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
BDI Cup | 21/05/04 21:02 | 2 Bumamuru | 3 : 1 | Messager Ngozi 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
LBN Cup | 21/05/04 21:04 | 1 Al Ansar Beirut | 2 : 1 | Shabab Al-Ghazieh 1 | 2 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
ICP3 | 21/05/04 21:05 | 3 Ternana U19 | 1 : 0 | Perugia U19 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
RWA NL | 21/05/04 21:06 | 2 [4] Etincelles | 1 : 3 | Musanze FC[3] 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
UGA Cup | 21/05/04 21:20 | 3 URA | 0 : 0 | Express FC 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
ISR LBS | 21/05/04 21:29 | 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 2 : 2 | Beitar Ramat Gan 7 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
ISR LBN | 21/05/04 21:29 | 1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 2 : 2 | Ironi Nesher | 1 : 0 | +2.75 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
SVK Cup | 21/05/04 21:30 | 2 MSK Zilina | 4 : 1 | FC Kosice | 3 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
ISR Y Cup | 21/05/04 21:31 | 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Haifa U19 3 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
ISR LBS | 21/05/04 21:33 | 4 Beitar Ironi Kirya.. | 2 : 0 | FC Beitar Yavne 61 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/05/04 21:58 | 2 Maccabi Tzur Shalom | 3 : 0 | Hapoel Bu'eine 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
ICP3 | 21/05/04 21:58 | 13 Lecco U19 | 2 : 2 | Renate U19 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 11 | ||
ISR LAS | 21/05/04 21:59 | 3 AS Nordia Jerusalem | 4 : 2 | Hapoel Ashkelon 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
MYS SL | 21/05/04 22:00 | 4 [2] Kedah | 0 : 1 | Johor Darul Takzim[1] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 6 | ||
MDA Cup | 21/05/04 22:00 | 3 Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 : 1 | CS Petrocub 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
MYS SL | 21/05/04 22:00 | 1 [4] Terengganu | 3 : 0 | UiTM[12] 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/05/04 22:00 | 2 Hapoel Herzliya | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
PRT U23 | 21/05/04 22:00 | 2 Estoril U23 | 3 : 1 | Famalicao U23 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
5 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/05/04 22:00 | 6 Hapoel Bnei Zilpah | 2 : 1 | MS Daburiya Osama 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
MYS SL | 21/05/04 22:00 | 3 Kuala Lumpur FA | 3 : 1 | Penang 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
UZB PFL | 21/05/04 22:01 | 3 [7] Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2 : 0 | Nasaf Quarshi[3] | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
BGR CW | 21/05/04 22:01 | 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad .. | 1 : 2 | FK Barocco Women 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
ISR LAS | 21/05/04 22:01 | 2 FC Ironi Or Yehuda | 0 : 1 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 4 | ||
AZE PL | 21/05/04 22:01 | 2 [2] FK Karabakh | 1 : 1 | Zira IK[4] | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
ISR LAN | 21/05/04 22:02 | 1 SC Haifa Robi Shap.. | 2 : 2 | MS Tzeirey Taibe 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
ISR LAS | 21/05/04 22:02 | 4 Sport Club Dimona | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Yavne 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
6 : 5 | 8 : 6 | ||
RUS D2 | 21/05/04 22:02 | 2 FK Makhachkala | 3 : 2 | Spartak Nalchik 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
ISR LAS | 21/05/04 22:07 | 2 MS Ironi Kuseife | 2 : 5 | Hapoel Marmorek 1 | 2 : 4 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
SVN PL | 21/05/04 22:44 | 5 [2] NK Maribor | 2 : 1 | Tabor Sezana[6] 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
DZA YL | 21/05/04 22:45 | 2 WA Tlemcen U21 | 0 : 1 | CS Constantine U21 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
DZA YL | 21/05/04 22:51 | 2 MC Alger U21 | 5 : 1 | USM Bel Abbes U21 1 | 3 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
DZA YL | 21/05/04 22:57 | 1 ASO Chlef U21 | 3 : 4 | NC Magra U21 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
DZA D1 | 21/05/04 22:57 | 4 [19] JSM Skikda | 2 : 1 | US Biskra[16] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
LTU L1 | 21/05/04 22:58 | 2 FK Panevezys II | 3 : 1 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
DZA D1 | 21/05/04 23:00 | 1 [11] Paradou AC | 2 : 0 | RC Relizane[12] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
ISR Y Cup | 21/05/04 23:00 | 2 Hapoel Raanana U19 | 0 : 2 | Maccabi Petach Tik.. 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
ZAF PL | 21/05/04 23:01 | 1 [15] Tshakhuma Tsha Mad.. | 2 : 1 | Kaizer Chiefs[9] 31 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 4 |