Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/10/31
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROM L1 | 20/10/31 00:00 | 2 FC Arges Pitesti | 2 : 1 | FC Voluntari 21 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 9 | ||
EST U19 | 20/10/31 00:00 | 3 Tallinna JK Legion.. | 6 : 2 | JK Nomme Kalju U19 | 1 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.5 / - | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
FIN NLW | 20/10/31 00:05 | TiPS Women | 3 : 0 | HJK Women 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
PLE WBL | 20/10/31 00:06 | 3 Jabal Al Mukaber | 3 : 2 | Shabab Al Khaleel 3 | 1 : 2 | +2.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
FIN KGC | 20/10/31 00:30 | RoPS II | 2 : 1 | OLS | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | 3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | |||
SAPL | 20/10/31 00:50 | 1 : 2 | Al Faisaly Harmah | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||||
EU F | 20/10/31 00:57 | FCM Traiskirchen | 8 : 2 | FSG Oberpetersdorf 2 | 4 : 0 | -2.75 / 4.5 / - | |
5 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
TUR SL | 20/10/31 00:59 | 1 Fatih Karagumruk | 5 : 1 | Erzurum BB 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
SER SL | 20/10/31 00:59 | 1 [2] Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | FK Backa[18] 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
POL Cup | 20/10/31 00:59 | 13 KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 : 3 | Gornik Zabrze 4 | 1 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 9 | 2 : 13 | ||
POL E | 20/10/31 01:00 | 1 [7] Pogon Szczecin | 3 : 0 | Jagiellonia Bialys..[8] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 3 | ||
HRV H2 | 20/10/31 01:00 | 4 [5] NK Medimurje Cakovec | 3 : 0 | NK Opatija[4] 21 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
UAE PL | 20/10/31 01:00 | 1 [3] Baniyas SC | 5 : 0 | Khor Fakkan[11] 31 | 4 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
EST EL | 20/10/31 01:00 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 4 : 0 | JK Tammeka Tartu II 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
POL Cup | 20/10/31 01:01 | 2 Termalica BB Nieci.. | 0 : 2 | Rakow Czestochowa 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
POL Cup | 20/10/31 01:01 | 1 Sokol Ostroda | 0 : 0 | Warta Poznan 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 8 | ||
UKR VL | 20/10/31 01:01 | [3] Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 : 1 | FC Illychivets Mar..[6] | 2 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / 11 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 20/10/31 01:01 | 2 [2] Trabzonspor | 3 : 4 | Kasimpasa[10] 2 | 3 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
DNK D1 | 20/10/31 01:01 | 1 [1] Viborg | 3 : 0 | FC Helsingor[5] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 11 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
UAE PL | 20/10/31 01:03 | 3 [7] Al Ain SCC | 1 : 2 | Sharjah SCC[4] 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 13 : 3 | ||
BGR FL | 20/10/31 01:15 | 3 [1] Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 : 2 | Montana 1921[12] 1 | 2 : 2 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
URY SL | 20/10/31 01:21 | 3 CA Atenas | 2 : 2 | IA Sud America 21 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/31 01:28 | FC Juniors OO | 2 : 0 | Grazer AK | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/31 01:29 | 12 FC Wacker Innsbruck | 3 : 2 | SV Horn 6 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
GER BII | 20/10/31 01:30 | 2 [16] Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 : 0 | Heidenheim[13] 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
GER BII | 20/10/31 01:30 | 1 [1] Hamburg | 2 : 2 | St Pauli[9] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/31 01:30 | 2 SV Lafnitz | 2 : 0 | SV Kapfenberg 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/31 01:30 | 2 FK Austria Vienna II | 0 : 2 | FC Liefering 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
GER RL SW | 20/10/31 01:31 | 2 TSG Balingen | 1 : 1 | FC Giessen 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/31 01:31 | 1 Vorwarts Steyr | 3 : 3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/31 01:45 | 2 [8] Ajax Reserves | 1 : 4 | Almere City FC[2] 2 | 0 : 3 | +0.5 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 8 | 7 : 10 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/31 01:46 | 1 [17] Helmond Sport | 1 : 1 | Maastricht[15] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 01:58 | 2 Santos U20 | 2 : 2 | EC Agua Santa U20 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 01:58 | 4 CA Juventus U20 | 0 : 0 | Oeste U20 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/31 01:58 | 1 Wolfsberger AC II | 1 : 2 | SK Sturm Graz II 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 01:58 | Union Edelweiss | 4 : 0 | SV Sedda Bad Schal.. | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 01:59 | 4 Inter de Bebedouro.. | 0 : 4 | Linense U20 3 | 0 : 0 | +2.75 / 4.75 / - | |
1 : 7 | 2 : 9 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 01:59 | 2 Sao Paulo U20 | 1 : 5 | GO Audax U20 2 | 1 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER L3 | 20/10/31 02:00 | FC Viktoria Köln | 0 : 2 | Vfb Lubeck | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
DNK SL | 20/10/31 02:00 | 5 [1] Vejle | 0 : 3 | Randers FC[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 02:00 | 1 Guarani SP U20 | 1 : 1 | Elosport U20 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 02:00 | 2 SC Liezen | 0 : 1 | SV Frauental 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/31 02:00 | 2 Union Gurten | 2 : 1 | SC Weiz 62 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 02:00 | 3 Corinthians U20 | 2 : 0 | Sao Jose Dos Campo.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 12 : 5 | ||
EGY D1 | 20/10/31 02:00 | [7] El Masry | 2 : 1 | Wadi Degla[15] 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 02:00 | 1 Ferroviaria SP U20 | 1 : 1 | Comercial SP U20 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 02:00 | 1 XV Piracicaba U20 | 4 : 1 | VOCEM U20 3 | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 7 : 11 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 02:01 | 3 Sao Bernardo SP U20 | 2 : 2 | AA Flamengo Guarul.. 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 02:01 | 4 Portuguesa Desport.. | 1 : 2 | Portuguesa Santist.. 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 02:01 | USV Gnas | 2 : 2 | SV Wildon 3 | 2 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/31 02:01 | Palmeiras U20 | 5 : 1 | Nacional AC U20 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
NOR PNG | 20/10/31 02:01 | 4 Kjelsås | 1 : 1 | Baerum 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/31 02:02 | 1 SC Kalsdorf | 3 : 0 | ATSV Stadl-Paura 4 | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.75 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
GER RL B | 20/10/31 02:02 | 3 Buchbach | 0 : 1 | Rain am Lech 51 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 02:02 | Weinland Gamlitz | 0 : 5 | Usv Mettersdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 02:02 | 3 SV Lebring | 0 : 2 | SV Lafnitz II 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
DNK D1 | 20/10/31 02:02 | 3 Kolding IF | 1 : 1 | Hvidovre IF 31 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/31 02:02 | Deutschlandsberger.. | 6 : 2 | FC Wels 2 | 3 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.75 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
BRA A2W | 20/10/31 02:02 | 1 Fluminense RJ Women | 1 : 1 | Athletico Paranaen.. 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 02:03 | 3 Feldkirchen | 4 : 1 | SAK Klagenfurt 5 | 3 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/31 02:04 | 4 UVB Vocklamarkt | 1 : 3 | FC Gleisdorf 09 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/31 02:04 | WSG Hertha Wels | 4 : 0 | SV Spittal/Drau | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
PER PD | 20/10/31 02:11 | 1 Alianza Lima | 1 : 2 | Deportivo Municipal 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
6 : 4 | 18 : 7 | ||
AUT RO | 20/10/31 02:28 | 1 FC Marchfeld Donau.. | 1 : 1 | FC Flyeralarm Admi.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 6 | ||
GER OL NN | 20/10/31 02:29 | 1 SV Victoria Seelow | 1 : 1 | Torgelower SV Greif 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 6 | 3 : 8 | ||
GER RL SW | 20/10/31 02:30 | Kickers Offenbach | 4 : 0 | TSV Schott Mainz | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
NLD EW | 20/10/31 02:30 | 2 [3] ADO Den Haag Women | 2 : 2 | VV Alkmaar Women[7] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
10 : 0 | 15 : 1 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 20/10/31 02:30 | 3 Nymark IL 2 U19 | 9 : 0 | Mathopen U19 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 6.0 / - | |
9 : 1 | 14 : 5 | ||
SWE D1S | 20/10/31 02:30 | Landskrona BoIS | 4 : 0 | FK Karlskrona 3 | 1 : 0 | -3.0 / 3.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
AUT RT | 20/10/31 02:30 | 1 Worgl SV | 3 : 2 | SVG Reichenau 2 | 3 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 02:31 | 2 First Vienna FC 1894 | 4 : 0 | SR Donaufeld 5 | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 11 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 7 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 20/10/31 02:32 | 1 Mjondalen U19 | 3 : 2 | Fredrikstad FK U19 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 4.5 / 10 | |
9 : 3 | 11 : 6 | ||
NLD EW | 20/10/31 02:32 | [4] PEC Zwolle Women | 1 : 4 | Ajax Women[1] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 02:35 | Kremser SC | 2 : 0 | SC Ortmann 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/31 02:59 | 1 SV Kematen | 4 : 1 | Zams 1 | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 11 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/10/31 02:59 | 3 Arsenal U23 | 0 : 1 | Liverpool U23 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 8 | ||
CHE CL | 20/10/31 02:59 | 3 [9] FC Thun | 1 : 0 | Aarau[4] 11 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 12 | ||
BEL FDB | 20/10/31 03:00 | 2 Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 : 3 | Lommel 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
HUN NW | 20/10/31 03:00 | 4 MTK Hungaria Women | 2 : 1 | Diosgyori VTK Women 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/10/31 03:01 | Aston Villa U23 | 0 : 2 | Sunderland U23 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 7 | 3 : 9 | ||
DNK U19 | 20/10/31 03:28 | 1 FC Nordsjaelland U19 | 2 : 2 | Lyngby U19 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 4.25 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
UK FT | 20/10/31 03:29 | 2 Wantage | 1 : 4 | North Leigh 21 | 0 : 3 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
GER BI | 20/10/31 03:31 | 2 [17] Schalke | 1 : 1 | VfB Stuttgart[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
URY SL | 20/10/31 03:32 | 18 Cerrito | 1 : 1 | Racing Club de Mon.. 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
NIR PL | 20/10/31 03:43 | [1] Linfield | 2 : 1 | Crusaders[3] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
BEL FDA | 20/10/31 03:45 | 1 [8] Genk | 4 : 0 | Eupen[12] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
UK Champ | 20/10/31 03:47 | 5 [22] Coventry | 3 : 2 | Reading[1] | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
COL LF | 20/10/31 03:59 | 1 Atletico Bucaraman.. | 1 : 2 | Real San Andres Wo.. 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/31 04:00 | 1 Top Oss | 0 : 2 | De Graafschap 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
ESP PL | 20/10/31 04:00 | 1 [11] Eibar | 0 : 2 | Cadiz[6] 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 1.5 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/31 04:01 | 3 [4] NAC | 0 : 1 | NEC[5] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 11 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
Barclays PL | 20/10/31 04:03 | [9] Wolverhampton | 2 : 0 | Crystal Palace[8] 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
PAN LPF | 20/10/31 04:03 | 4 CA Independiente d.. | 2 : 0 | Costa Del Este 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 8 | ||
MLT PL | 20/10/31 04:13 | 3 [11] Zejtun Corinthians | 2 : 3 | Hibernians FC Paola[2] 3 | 2 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
PER PD | 20/10/31 04:29 | 11 Sporting Cristal | 1 : 0 | FC Carlos Stein 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
PER PD | 20/10/31 04:30 | 1 Cesar Vallejo | 2 : 0 | Deportivo Llacuaba.. 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 11.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
PRT PL | 20/10/31 04:31 | 1 [14] Pacos Ferreira | 3 : 2 | FC Porto[3] 1 | 2 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
VEN PD | 20/10/31 05:00 | Gran Valencia | 0 : 4 | Caracas | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ESP TG12 | 20/10/31 05:01 | 2 Ibarra | 3 : 0 | Club Atletico Vict.. 63 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
ESP TG12 | 20/10/31 05:01 | 4 CD Buzanada | 1 : 2 | Atletico Tacoronte 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 4 |