Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/10/26
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP SBG1 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 1 UP Langreo | 2 : 1 | Valladolid B 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 13 San Fernando CD | 0 : 1 | Cadiz B 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG5 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 2 Villanovense | 0 : 0 | Merida 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
HUN NB1 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 3 Mezokovesd Zsory | 1 : 2 | MOL Vidi FC 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
MNE PL | 20/10/26 00:00 | 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 : 0 | FK Zeta Golubovci 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 3 Salamanca CF UDS | 2 : 0 | Coruxo 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG5 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 3 UE Sant Andreu | 2 : 1 | UE Sants 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
AUT BL | 20/10/26 00:00 | 3 [9] Wolfsberger AC | 3 : 4 | Rapid Vienna[2] 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 7 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 1 SD Logrones | 2 : 0 | Mutilvera 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 5 Gimnastic | 0 : 0 | Badalona 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 2 Yeciano | 1 : 3 | Cordoba 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 20/10/26 00:00 | 2 CD Calahorra | 0 : 1 | CD Ebro 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
SWE D1S | 20/10/26 00:00 | 11 IFK Varnamo | 0 : 1 | Oskarshamns AIK 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP TG6 | 20/10/26 00:01 | 2 Novelda | 1 : 2 | Eldense 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 4 | ||
CYP D1 | 20/10/26 00:01 | 1 [2] Omonia Nicosia | 0 : 0 | Enosis Paralimni[14] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
LVA VL | 20/10/26 00:01 | 2 [2] Rigas FS | 1 : 0 | [7] 21 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
ESP TG1 | 20/10/26 00:01 | 2 Rapido Bouzas | 2 : 0 | UD Atios 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 9 | ||
ESP TG14 | 20/10/26 00:01 | 3 CD Coria | 0 : 2 | Moralo 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP TG3 | 20/10/26 00:01 | 1 Tropezon | 2 : 0 | Barreda 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
ESP TG1 | 20/10/26 00:01 | 2 Bergantinos | 1 : 1 | Silva SD 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/10/26 00:02 | 15 Recreativo Huelva | 0 : 1 | Algeciras CF 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
ESP TG11 | 20/10/26 00:02 | 14 Manacor | 1 : 0 | Felanitx 61 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/10/26 00:03 | 2 Compostela | 0 : 0 | Deportivo La Coruna 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
ESP TG8 | 20/10/26 00:03 | Cristo Atletico | 2 : 0 | CD Penaranda 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
HRV U19 | 20/10/26 00:29 | 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagr.. | 2 : 2 | NK Rudes U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
7 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
ITA SCGA | 20/10/26 00:29 | 2 GIANA Erminio | 2 : 1 | Como 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
SWE SL | 20/10/26 00:30 | 11 [12] Trelleborgs FF | 1 : 1 | Degerfors[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 7 | 3 : 12 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/26 00:30 | 2 Imolese | 0 : 1 | Fermana 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
SWE AL | 20/10/26 00:30 | 4 [11] Orebro SK | 3 : 2 | Helsingborg[14] 3 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
COL PA | 20/10/26 00:30 | 5 [11] Envigado FC | 3 : 3 | Alianza Petrolera[13] 31 | 1 : 3 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
SWE AL | 20/10/26 00:30 | [1] Malmo FF | 3 : 1 | IFK Goteborg[13] 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
Barclays PL | 20/10/26 00:30 | [6] Wolverhampton | 1 : 1 | Newcastle[13] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGA | 20/10/26 00:30 | 2 Lecco | 2 : 4 | Piacenza 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/10/26 00:30 | 3 Avellino | 3 : 1 | Casertana 41 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
POL E | 20/10/26 00:31 | 6 [9] Lech Poznan | 1 : 1 | Cracovia Krakow[13] 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 11 | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 6 | ||
ITA SCGA | 20/10/26 00:31 | 2 US Pergolettese | 1 : 2 | Pro Patria 1 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/26 00:31 | 1 Perugia | 2 : 1 | Vis Pesaro 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 11 | |
3 : 6 | 8 : 8 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/10/26 00:31 | 2 Ternana | 2 : 0 | Foggia 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/26 00:31 | 3 Matelica | 2 : 2 | Arezzo 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 12 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/10/26 00:32 | 2 Cultural Leonesa | 0 : 0 | Numancia 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/10/26 00:33 | 12 Zamora CF | 3 : 2 | Guijuelo 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
SLV SD | 20/10/26 00:33 | 3 CD Vendaval | 3 : 4 | CD San Pablo Munic.. 3 | 2 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 6 | 5 : 8 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/26 00:33 | 3 Padova | 2 : 0 | Sudtirol 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
ROM L1 | 20/10/26 00:45 | 1 Viitorul Constanta | 2 : 2 | FC Arges Pitesti 41 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
QAT SL | 20/10/26 00:46 | 2 Al-Rayyan SC | 1 : 2 | Al Duhail 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
KWT L | 20/10/26 00:47 | 3 [5] Kazma SC | 1 : 1 | Al Kuwait SC[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
BRA CA | 20/10/26 00:57 | 4 Corinthians U23 | 2 : 1 | Santos U23 11 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
CYP D1 | 20/10/26 00:58 | 2 Ethnikos Achna | 1 : 3 | Olympiakos Nicosia 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/10/26 00:59 | 2 Orihuela | 0 : 0 | Alcoyano 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP TG9 | 20/10/26 00:59 | 1 CD El Palo | 2 : 0 | CD Estepona 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
ESP TG10 | 20/10/26 00:59 | 4 Lebrijana | 2 : 1 | Xerez Deportivo FC 3 | 2 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 10 | ||
NOR TL | 20/10/26 01:00 | [4] Valerenga | 1 : 1 | Kristiansund BK[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
7 : 4 | 12 : 7 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/10/26 01:00 | 5 Hercules | 2 : 1 | Atzeneta 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
6 : 1 | 15 : 3 | ||
ESP TG9 | 20/10/26 01:00 | 2 Antequera | 1 : 0 | Atletico Malagueno 32 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG9 | 20/10/26 01:00 | 5 CD Torreperogil | 1 : 1 | CD Huetor Tajar 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
ECU PB | 20/10/26 01:00 | 3 America de Quito | 3 : 0 | Atletico Santo Dom.. 52 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 8 | ||
NOR TL | 20/10/26 01:00 | 1 [9] Sarpsborg | 1 : 2 | Rosenborg[3] 3 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
CRI SL | 20/10/26 01:00 | 3 AD Juventud Escazu.. | 0 : 3 | Cariari Pococi 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
NOR TL | 20/10/26 01:00 | [2] Molde | 2 : 1 | Stromsgodset[11] | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
GER BI | 20/10/26 01:00 | 2 [7] Werder Bremen | 1 : 1 | TSG Hoffenheim[8] 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
NOR TL | 20/10/26 01:01 | 3 [16] Aalesund | 0 : 3 | Odd BK[6] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
DNK SL | 20/10/26 01:01 | 15 [2] AGF Aarhus | 0 : 1 | FC Copenhagen[9] 51 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG5 | 20/10/26 01:01 | 3 CD Badajoz | 2 : 0 | Don Benito 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
MEX SD | 20/10/26 01:02 | 2 Zitacuaro CF | 1 : 1 | Azores De Hidalgo 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
GTM NL | 20/10/26 01:02 | 14 Deportivo Carcha | 1 : 1 | Mictlán 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
GTM NL | 20/10/26 01:02 | 1 Puerto San Jose | 3 : 0 | Nueva Concepcion 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SA | 20/10/26 01:03 | 1 [12] Fiorentina | 3 : 2 | Udinese[17] 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
GTM NL | 20/10/26 01:04 | 5 Suchitepequez | 5 : 0 | Coatepecano IB 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | ||
GTM NL | 20/10/26 01:07 | 3 Xinabajul | 0 : 0 | Quiche FC 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
GTM NL | 20/10/26 01:09 | 5 Zacapa Tellioz | 1 : 2 | Deportivo Mixco 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
BEL FDA | 20/10/26 01:15 | 1 [16] Sint-Truidense | 2 : 0 | Standard Liege[3] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP S | 20/10/26 01:15 | 2 [14] Tenerife | 0 : 0 | Espanyol[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
ESP S | 20/10/26 01:15 | [10] Leganes | 2 : 1 | Oviedo[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
UKR VL | 20/10/26 01:29 | 3 Zorya | 4 : 0 | 22 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/10/26 01:29 | 1 Teramo | 1 : 0 | Juve Stabia 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
ESP PL | 20/10/26 01:30 | 4 [4] Getafe | 0 : 1 | Granada[6] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
PRT PL | 20/10/26 01:30 | 3 [6] Famalicao | 2 : 2 | Boavista[12] 41 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
7 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
BRA PSB | 20/10/26 01:58 | 5 Elosport | 0 : 4 | Rio Branco SP 2 | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
COL PB | 20/10/26 01:58 | 2 [2] Bogota FC | 1 : 3 | Tigres FC[16] 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/26 01:58 | 4 Caxias RS | 2 : 2 | Marcilio Dias 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 20/10/26 01:59 | 3 Flamengo U20 | 2 : 0 | Cruzeiro U20 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/26 01:59 | Central SC | 1 : 0 | AD Frei Paulistano | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
MNE PL | 20/10/26 01:59 | 1 Buducnost Podgorica | 2 : 2 | FK Decic Tuzi 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
BRA U20 | 20/10/26 01:59 | 2 Vasco Da Gama U20 | 1 : 1 | Ceara U20 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
9 : 2 | 10 : 2 | ||
BRA U20 | 20/10/26 01:59 | 1 Santos U20 | 1 : 2 | Gremio FBPA U20 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 9 | ||
BRA PSB | 20/10/26 02:00 | 12 AA Itarare | 2 : 0 | Uniao Barbarense 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
BRA A2W | 20/10/26 02:00 | America FC BH Women | 5 : 0 | Foz Cataratas Women 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/26 02:00 | 5 Brasiliense | 2 : 1 | Tupynambas 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/26 02:00 | 1 Cabofriense | 1 : 0 | Ferroviaria SP 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 11 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 20/10/26 02:00 | 3 Capivariano SP | 0 : 0 | Velo Clube SP 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
MEX AL | 20/10/26 02:01 | Toluca | 2 : 0 | Tijuana | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 3 | ||
BRA PSB | 20/10/26 02:01 | Gremio Prudente | 7 : 2 | CA Assisense | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 7 | ||
BRA A2W | 20/10/26 02:01 | 2 Goias Women | 1 : 4 | Botafogo RJ Women | 0 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
BRA P CA2 | 20/10/26 02:01 | 4 Ibis SC | 2 : 1 | Vera Cruz 5 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
BIH PL | 20/10/26 02:04 | 1 [10] Radnik Bijeljina | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Tuzla[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
BGR FL | 20/10/26 02:14 | 3 [11] Montana 1921 | 1 : 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad[2] 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 6 | 2 : 7 | ||
MLT PL | 20/10/26 02:15 | 2 [5] Gudja United | 1 : 2 | Floriana[10] 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 6 | 8 : 7 | ||
MLT | 20/10/26 02:18 | Pembroke Athleta FC | 2 : 1 | Swieqi Utd 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
POL L3 | 20/10/26 02:29 | 4 Baltyk Gdynia | 1 : 0 | Unia Swarzedz 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
GRC SL | 20/10/26 02:29 | 4 [11] Giannina | 0 : 1 | AEK Athens[5] 5 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 |