Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/10/24
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WCQ | 20/10/24 00:00 | Lithuania Women | 0 : 4 | Romania Women | 0 : 0 | +2.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
WCQ | 20/10/24 00:00 | Cyprus Women | 0 : 3 | Portugal Women | 0 : 1 | +4.0 / 4.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
WCQ | 20/10/24 00:00 | 2 Ukraine Women | 1 : 0 | Republic of Irelan.. 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 6 | ||
WCQ | 20/10/24 00:00 | 2 Turkey Women | 0 : 0 | Kosovo Women 61 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
POL E | 20/10/24 00:00 | [16] Piast Gliwice | 2 : 2 | Wisla Plock[10] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
NOR PNG | 20/10/24 00:00 | 1 Moss | 0 : 0 | Baerum 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/24 00:00 | 2 SV Gerasdorf Stamm.. | 1 : 2 | SV Donau | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GEO EL | 20/10/24 00:01 | 23 [3] Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 : 1 | Saburtalo[4] 4 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 8 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/24 00:01 | 3 SAK Klagenfurt | 1 : 0 | St Jakob/Rosental 5 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
10 : 3 | 13 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 00:28 | 14 FC Wacker Innsbruck | 0 : 4 | FC Blau Weiss Linz 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 7 | 4 : 8 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 00:28 | 3 SV Lafnitz | 2 : 1 | Austria Klagenfurt 31 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 00:29 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 : 0 | SV Horn 31 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
6 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
GER BII | 20/10/24 00:30 | 1 [5] Jahn Regensburg | 3 : 0 | Eintracht Braunsch..[15] 11 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
GER BII | 20/10/24 00:30 | 1 [9] Nurnberg | 1 : 1 | Karlsruhe[17] 41 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 00:30 | FK Austria Vienna II | 1 : 1 | Austria Lustenau 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 00:31 | 1 FC Juniors OO | 0 : 5 | SV Kapfenberg 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 00:31 | 2 Grazer AK | 2 : 1 | SKU Amstetten 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 00:32 | 4 Vorwarts Steyr | 1 : 1 | Rapid Wien II 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 20/10/24 00:32 | 3 Os Turnforening U19 | 1 : 1 | Asane Fotball U19 2 | 0 : 0 | +2.0 / 5.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 00:44 | [7] FC Volendam | 7 : 1 | FC Dordrecht[20] | 4 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 00:45 | [8] Telstar | 2 : 0 | Helmond Sport[17] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 00:46 | [5] NEC | 2 : 1 | Go Ahead Eagles[9] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 11 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 8 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 00:47 | 2 [15] Maastricht | 1 : 5 | Ajax Reserves[10] | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
20/10/24 00:55 | Al Faisaly Harmah | 2 : 1 | Al Batin | 1 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 00:57 | 1 SV Eberstein | 1 : 0 | St Michael/Lav 5 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
POL IVL | 20/10/24 00:58 | Victoria Sulejowek | 8 : 0 | Ozarowianka Ozarow 11 | 2 : 0 | -6.0 / 7.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
20/10/24 00:58 | 3 Lokomotiv G. Oryah.. | 0 : 0 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | |||
DNK SG4 | 20/10/24 00:59 | 2 Silkeborg KFUM | 0 : 0 | Tjørring 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
7 : 3 | 13 : 5 | ||
AUT RT | 20/10/24 00:59 | 1 FC Kufstein | 3 : 1 | WSG Swarovski Tiro.. 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 20/10/24 01:00 | 3 HIK | 2 : 0 | Brønshøj 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 20/10/24 01:00 | 1 Nardo U19 | 3 : 0 | Stjordals Blink U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 5.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/24 01:00 | 1 | 7 : 2 | ATSV Stadl-Paura | 3 : 1 | -2.0 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
UAE PL | 20/10/24 01:00 | 2 [11] Ajman SCC | 0 : 1 | Al Ittihad Kalba[11] 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 20/10/24 01:00 | 1 [10] Kasimpasa | 0 : 0 | Goztepe[11] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
GER RL NE | 20/10/24 01:00 | 2 Viktoria 89 Berlin | 3 : 0 | Babelsberg 03 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | ||
DNK SL | 20/10/24 01:01 | 1 [11] Lyngby | 0 : 3 | Odense BK[10] 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
UAE PL | 20/10/24 01:01 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 1 : 1 | Al Ain SCC 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/24 01:01 | 5 Weinland Gamlitz | 3 : 2 | SV Wildon 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
GER OL BW | 20/10/24 01:01 | 2 FSV 08 Bissingen | 3 : 1 | Pforzheim 21 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/24 01:01 | 1 SC Kalsdorf | 4 : 1 | FC Wels 4 | 3 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 7 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/24 01:01 | 3 UVB Vocklamarkt | 0 : 2 | St. Anna am Aigen | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 7 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 01:01 | 1 FC Gratkorn | 0 : 0 | ASK Mochart Koflach 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/24 01:02 | 2 SC Weiz | 2 : 0 | SV Allerheiligen 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/24 01:02 | 2 Union Gurten | 2 : 1 | SK Sturm Graz II 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 01:04 | 3 SV Gossendorf Jaz | 5 : 0 | SV Strass 4 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/24 01:04 | 1 SV Lebring | 0 : 1 | Usv Mettersdorf 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
MRT D1 | 20/10/24 01:05 | 2 Medine Trarza | 1 : 0 | ASC Tevragh Zeine 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
AUT RM | 20/10/24 01:12 | 3 TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 2 : 1 | SV Spittal/Drau 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
7 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
URY TI | 20/10/24 01:14 | 2 Liverpool Montevideo | 3 : 2 | Cerro 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 20/10/24 01:29 | 1 Varegg 2 U19 | 2 : 1 | Nymark IL 2 U19 1 | 2 : 1 | +1.0 / 5.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
PRT SL | 20/10/24 01:29 | 4 Penafiel | 2 : 2 | FC Arouca 4 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/24 01:30 | 3 USC Rohrbach | 1 : 2 | Kremser SC 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
AUT RO | 20/10/24 01:30 | 3 FCM Traiskirchen | 3 : 1 | SV Leobendorf 2 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
WCQ | 20/10/24 01:30 | Holland Women | 7 : 0 | Estonia Women | 4 : 0 | -7.0 / 8.0 / 12 | |
5 : 0 | 15 : 0 | ||
GER OL R | 20/10/24 01:32 | 2 Engers | 0 : 2 | FSV Salmrohr 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.75 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
AUT LL | 20/10/24 01:32 | ASK Elektra | 9 : 0 | Slovan HAC 2 | 4 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
AUT RO | 20/10/24 01:32 | 3 Wiener Sportclub | 2 : 0 | Neusiedl 21 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
10 : 0 | 12 : 1 | ||
BFA FL | 20/10/24 01:45 | 1 Etoile Filante Oua.. | 2 : 0 | ASF Bolo Dioulasso 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 01:58 | 3 Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 : 5 | Corinthians U20 1 | 0 : 3 | +2.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 01:58 | 2 EC Agua Santa U20 | 1 : 1 | Portuguesa Desport.. 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 01:59 | 3 Oeste U20 | 0 : 2 | Sao Paulo U20 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 01:59 | 2 Nacional AC U20 | 1 : 5 | Sao Bernardo SP U20 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 4 | 8 : 6 | ||
FRA N2 | 20/10/24 01:59 | 3 Bergerac Perigord | 1 : 1 | Canet Roussillon 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
BRA CA | 20/10/24 02:00 | 2 Fluminense U23 | 1 : 1 | Coritiba U23 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
GER OL Ns | 20/10/24 02:00 | 5 FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 : 2 | TB Uphusen 41 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 8 | ||
CHE CL | 20/10/24 02:00 | 2 [3] Kriens | 1 : 2 | FC Thun[9] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 6 | 6 : 10 | ||
WCQ | 20/10/24 02:00 | 2 Hungary Women | 1 : 2 | Slovakia Women 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 02:00 | 2 Portuguesa Santist.. | 1 : 1 | Santos U20 1 | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
FRA N | 20/10/24 02:00 | 3 Bourg-Peronnas | 1 : 1 | Concarneau 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 20/10/24 02:00 | 2 Boulogne | 2 : 2 | Creteil 41 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/10/24 02:00 | 1 Man Utd U23 | 2 : 1 | Everton U23 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 02:00 | 6 GO Audax U20 | 3 : 1 | CA Juventus U20 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 02:01 | 1 Linense U20 | 0 : 1 | Ferroviaria U20 4 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
BEL FDB | 20/10/24 02:01 | 1 Deinze | 2 : 2 | Westerlo 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
ROM L1 | 20/10/24 02:01 | 1 CS U Craiova | 0 : 1 | FC Academica Clinc.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
7 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/10/24 02:02 | 12 Brighton U23 | 0 : 4 | Leicester U23 1 | 0 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 20/10/24 02:03 | 7 | 1 : 1 | US Orleans 4 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 02:04 | 1 VOCEM U20 | 1 : 2 | Guarani SP U20 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
GER OL H | 20/10/24 02:05 | 3 Hamburger SV III | 3 : 1 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenh.. 1 | 1 : 1 | +1.25 / 4.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 8 | 3 : 13 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/10/24 02:24 | 2 Floridsdorfer AC | 1 : 3 | FC Liefering | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
BRA CPU20 | 20/10/24 02:25 | 3 AA Flamengo Guarul.. | 2 : 1 | Palmeiras U20 21 | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER BI | 20/10/24 02:30 | 2 [5] VfB Stuttgart | 1 : 1 | Cologne[16] 5 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
POL E | 20/10/24 02:30 | 2 [3] Zaglebie Lubin | 1 : 1 | Lechia Gdansk[7] | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 9 | ||
WCQ | 20/10/24 02:30 | 1 Scotland Women | 3 : 0 | Albania Women 4 | 1 : 0 | -5.0 / 5.5 / 10.5 | |
5 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
BEL FDA | 20/10/24 02:45 | [9] KV Kortrijk | 1 : 3 | Anderlecht[8] 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
NIR PL | 20/10/24 02:45 | 3 [4] Crusaders | 1 : 0 | Cliftonville[4] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
UK Champ | 20/10/24 02:45 | 2 [20] Nottm Forest | 1 : 1 | Derby[21] | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
IRL PL | 20/10/24 02:46 | 2 [8] Derry City | 2 : 0 | Shelbourne[6] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
SCO C | 20/10/24 02:46 | 1 [9] Arbroath | 0 : 1 | Hearts[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 4 | 6 : 8 | ||
ITA SA | 20/10/24 02:47 | 2 [2] Sassuolo | 3 : 3 | Torino[20] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 11 | |
1 : 4 | 6 : 8 | ||
ESP PL | 20/10/24 03:00 | 3 [12] Elche | 2 : 1 | Valencia[13] 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 7 | ||
FRA L1 | 20/10/24 03:00 | 2 [3] Rennes | 1 : 2 | Angers[11] | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
CAF CL | 20/10/24 03:00 | 1 Al Ahly Cairo | 3 : 1 | WAC Casablanca 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 03:00 | 3 [3] Almere City FC | 2 : 0 | NAC[2] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
7 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
ITA SB | 20/10/24 03:00 | 4 [2] Empoli | 3 : 1 | Pisa[16] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 03:00 | 2 [13] FC Eindhoven | 3 : 0 | AZ Reserves[18] 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 03:00 | 12 [1] Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3 : 0 | Roda JC[6] 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / 11 | |
1 : 5 | 5 : 5 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 03:00 | 12 [16] FC Den Bosch | 0 : 1 | Excelsior[11] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 7 | ||
WCQ | 20/10/24 03:00 | France Women | 11 : 0 | North Macedonia Wo.. 2 | 5 : 0 | -8.0 / 9.0 / - | |
10 : 0 | 15 : 0 | ||
NLD ED | 20/10/24 03:01 | 1 [4] De Graafschap | 2 : 1 | PSV Reserves[12] 4 | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 6 |