Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/10/22
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA CCB | 20/10/22 02:02 | 2 Nova Iguacu | 2 : 0 | Goncalense FC 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 9 | ||
UK CL | 20/10/22 02:16 | 3 Penistone Church | 0 : 3 | Liversedge 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
URY SBN | 20/10/22 02:26 | 23 Miramar Misiones | 1 : 2 | Basanez 7 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/10/22 02:27 | 3 Viterbese | 1 : 1 | Bisceglie 1913 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
UK CL | 20/10/22 02:29 | 2 Northallerton Town | 2 : 2 | West Auckland Town 3 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 8 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 02:29 | 12 Coruripe | 0 : 2 | Central SC 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 11 | |
2 : 3 | 10 : 3 | ||
UK SLD1 | 20/10/22 02:30 | 1 Slimbridge | 4 : 2 | Melksham Town | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 4 | 7 : 11 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 20/10/22 02:30 | 2 Tiller U19 | 5 : 3 | Ranheim TF U19 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
BRA CM2 | 20/10/22 02:30 | 1 Nacional AC MG | 1 : 2 | Mamore 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
7 : 3 | 10 : 10 | ||
ITA SCGA | 20/10/22 02:30 | 4 Pontedera | 1 : 0 | Lecco 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
UK SLD1 | 20/10/22 02:30 | 1 Paulton | 0 : 1 | Evesham United 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
UK SLD1 | 20/10/22 02:31 | 11 Larkhall Athletic | 1 : 3 | AFC Totton 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
CHL SL | 20/10/22 02:31 | 3 Deportes Concepcion | 0 : 1 | Deportes Linares 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/22 02:31 | 1 Modena | 0 : 0 | AC Feralpisalo 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
URY SBN | 20/10/22 02:34 | 6 Salus | 1 : 1 | Canadian SC 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 20/10/22 02:42 | 1 Pro Sesto | 1 : 0 | GIANA Erminio 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
SMR Cup | 20/10/22 02:43 | La Fiorita | 1 : 1 | AC Libertas 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 11 : 6 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/22 02:43 | 1 Ravenna | 2 : 0 | Virtus Verona 3 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
ITA SCGA | 20/10/22 02:44 | 12 Carrarese | 2 : 0 | Pistoiese 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/22 02:44 | 2 Cesena | 3 : 0 | Fano 31 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
UK Champ | 20/10/22 02:45 | 3 [6] Watford | 3 : 1 | Blackburn[12] | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/22 02:45 | 1 Fermana | 2 : 1 | Gubbio 31 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
UK CL | 20/10/22 02:45 | 3 Northwich Victoria | 2 : 1 | Irlam | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
UK Champ | 20/10/22 02:45 | 1 [11] Stoke | 2 : 2 | Barnsley[22] | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
UK Champ | 20/10/22 02:45 | [15] QPR | 0 : 2 | Preston[19] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
UK CL | 20/10/22 02:45 | 1 Winsford United | 1 : 1 | Rylands 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
AUT RO | 20/10/22 02:46 | 4 FC Flyeralarm Admi.. | 2 : 0 | FC Mauerwerk 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 4.0 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
UK IPD | 20/10/22 02:46 | 11 Kingstonian | 1 : 0 | Potters Bar Town 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/10/22 02:46 | 2 Catania | 1 : 3 | Ternana 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 5 | 7 : 6 | ||
SMR Cup | 20/10/22 02:46 | 1 FC Fiorentino | 3 : 1 | SC Faetano 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
UK CL | 20/10/22 02:46 | 1 Albion Sports | 0 : 3 | Hemsworth Miners W.. | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
UK Champ | 20/10/22 02:47 | 2 [14] Cardiff | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth[3] | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
UK Champ | 20/10/22 02:47 | 1 [24] Sheff Wed | 1 : 2 | Brentford[13] | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/10/22 02:48 | 2 Monopoli | 0 : 0 | Bari 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/22 02:51 | Imolese | 1 : 1 | Sambenedettese | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 02:58 | 2 River AC | 1 : 0 | Sao Raimundo RR 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 9 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 02:59 | 1 Palmas FR | 1 : 2 | Caldense MG | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 5 | 7 : 7 | ||
UEFA CL | 20/10/22 03:00 | 1 Midtjylland | 0 : 4 | Atalanta 1 | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
UEFA CL | 20/10/22 03:00 | 1 Olympiakos | 1 : 0 | Marseille | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
BRA PSB | 20/10/22 03:00 | 25 Osvaldo Cruz | 0 : 2 | Gremio Prudente 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 9 | ||
BRA Cup U20 | 20/10/22 03:00 | 3 Londrina U20 | 2 : 2 | Palmeiras U20 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
UEFA CL | 20/10/22 03:00 | 2 Bayern Munich | 4 : 0 | Atletico Madrid 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 03:00 | 1 Aparecidense GO | 4 : 0 | Uniao Rondonopolis 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
6 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
UEFA CL | 20/10/22 03:01 | 1 Ajax | 0 : 1 | Liverpool 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.75 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 9 | ||
UEFA CL | 20/10/22 03:01 | 3 Inter Milan | 2 : 2 | Borussia M'gladbach 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
UEFA CL | 20/10/22 03:01 | 5 Man City | 3 : 1 | FC Porto 1 | 1 : 1 | -2.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 03:01 | 3 AD Frei Paulistano | 0 : 1 | ABC 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 11 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
FRO D2 | 20/10/22 03:01 | 1 B68 Toftir II | 2 : 1 | Skala IF II 11 | 1 : 1 | +1.25 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
Chile A/C | 20/10/22 03:02 | 14 [5] Universidad de Chile | 2 : 2 | Audax Italiano[8] 31 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
MRT D1 | 20/10/22 03:14 | 1 ASC Snim | 2 : 0 | ASC Tidjikja 31 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
MLT PL | 20/10/22 03:14 | 4 [3] Sliema Wanderers | 1 : 2 | Gudja United[5] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
BRA CB SB | 20/10/22 03:28 | 3 [18] Figueirense | 2 : 0 | CRB[9] 21 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP S | 20/10/22 03:29 | 2 [3] Fuenlabrada | 0 : 0 | UD Logrones[18] 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
ESP S | 20/10/22 03:30 | 3 [21] Almeria | 1 : 1 | FC Cartagena[12] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
COL LF | 20/10/22 03:59 | 2 Independiente Sant.. | 3 : 2 | Millonarios Women 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
COL Cup | 20/10/22 04:00 | 3 Jaguares de Cordoba | 0 : 1 | Deportes Quindio 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
CRI SL | 20/10/22 04:00 | 4 Puerto Golfito | 1 : 1 | Barrio Mexico 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
COL Cup | 20/10/22 04:01 | 3 Deportivo Pereira | 1 : 0 | Tigres FC 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 04:30 | 2 Galvez AC | 3 : 1 | Ji-Parana 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 11.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
BRA PW | 20/10/22 05:02 | SC Corinthians Pau.. | 3 : 1 | Santos Women 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 05:02 | Ferroviaria SP | 3 : 0 | Bangu | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 11.5 | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
VEN PD | 20/10/22 05:04 | 15 CD Lara | 0 : 0 | Academia Puerto Ca.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
Chile A/C | 20/10/22 05:30 | 2 [3] Union Espanola | 1 : 0 | Cobresal[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
MRT D1 | 20/10/22 05:44 | 3 Nouakchott Kings | 4 : 1 | ASC Kedia 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
BRA CB SB | 20/10/22 05:59 | [2] Cuiaba | 3 : 3 | Parana[6] | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
ECU PB | 20/10/22 06:00 | 2 Club Atletico Port.. | 0 : 0 | Fuerza Amarilla SC 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 06:00 | 3 Bahia de Feira | 0 : 1 | SE Gama 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 11 | |
4 : 4 | 11 : 5 | ||
MEX ACL | 20/10/22 06:00 | 2 Tlaxcala FC | 2 : 1 | Cimarrones de Sono.. 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 9 | ||
BRA CM2 | 20/10/22 06:01 | 3 CA Serranense | 0 : 1 | CAP Uberlandia 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
BRA CB SB | 20/10/22 06:01 | 3 [12] Sampaio Correa | 1 : 3 | AD Confianca[10] 41 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
SA Copa | 20/10/22 06:14 | 2 [1] Nacional De Football | 2 : 0 | Alianza Lima[4] 4 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
SA Copa | 20/10/22 06:16 | 1 [1] Racing Club | 2 : 1 | Estudiantes Merida[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 5 | ||
COL Cup | 20/10/22 06:59 | 2 La Equidad | 1 : 2 | Cucuta Deportivo 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
8 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 07:00 | Joinville | 2 : 1 | Sao Caetano | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 07:00 | Campinense Clube | 4 : 1 | Globo FC | 3 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
BRA SD | 20/10/22 07:00 | 1 America RN | 4 : 1 | Atletico Cajazeire.. 21 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
USL L1 | 20/10/22 07:06 | 1 South Georgia Torm.. | 4 : 0 | New England Revolu.. 1 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
VEN PD | 20/10/22 07:55 | 3 Carabobo | 0 : 0 | Atlético Venezuela 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
MEX ACL | 20/10/22 08:06 | 3 Universidad Guadal.. | 0 : 1 | Cancun FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
CONCACAF | 20/10/22 08:06 | 1 CA Independiente d.. | 0 : 0 | Antigua GFC 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
USL L1 | 20/10/22 08:06 | 2 Forward Madison FC | 0 : 1 | North Texas SC 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
SA Copa | 20/10/22 08:30 | 2 [2] Independiente del .. | 2 : 0 | Barcelona Guayaquil[4] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
BRA CB | 20/10/22 08:30 | 1 [15] Vasco Da Gama RJ | 1 : 2 | Corinthians[16] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 10 | |
4 : 3 | 9 : 6 | ||
SA Copa | 20/10/22 08:30 | [1] Flamengo | 3 : 1 | Junior[3] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 3 | 9 : 3 | ||
SA Copa | 20/10/22 08:30 | 2 [1] Palmeiras | 5 : 0 | CA Tigre[4] 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
SA Copa | 20/10/22 08:30 | 11 [3] Bolivar | 2 : 3 | Guarani Asuncion[2] 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
BRA CCe | 20/10/22 08:31 | 1 | 1 : 0 | Ceara 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 10 | ||
COL Cup | 20/10/22 08:59 | 5 Boyaca Chico | 1 : 1 | Real San Andres 61 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
COL Cup | 20/10/22 09:00 | 3 Envigado FC | 3 : 0 | Once Caldas 7 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 9 | ||
CRI SL | 20/10/22 09:59 | 2 AD Juventud Escazu.. | 1 : 1 | AD Cofutpa 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
MEX ACL | 20/10/22 10:05 | 2 Dorados | 1 : 1 | Tapatio 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
MEX Cup | 20/10/22 10:08 | 14 Tijuana | 0 : 1 | Monterrey 11 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
AUS TC | 20/10/22 11:32 | 1 New Town Eagles | 0 : 2 | Beachside FC 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / 11.5 | |
3 : 6 | 4 : 7 | ||
KAZ D1 | 20/10/22 12:56 | Sdushor-8 | 2 : 0 | Shakhtar Bulat | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
KAZ D1 | 20/10/22 12:58 | 2 FK Arys | 2 : 2 | Ekibastuz 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
CHN SL | 20/10/22 15:30 | 2 | 0 : 2 | Dalian Pro 4 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
KAZ D1 | 20/10/22 15:58 | 2 Altay | 0 : 2 | FK Baykonur Kyzylo.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 10 | ||
KAZ PL | 20/10/22 16:00 | 1 [5] Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 : 0 | Shakhter Karagandy[6] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 5 | ||
KAZ PL | 20/10/22 16:01 | 3 Ordabasy Shymkent | 3 : 1 | Zhetysu 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
KAZ D1 | 20/10/22 16:58 | 1 FK Atyrau | 0 : 0 | Akademia Ontustyk 41 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 4 |