Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/10/20
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROM Cup | 20/10/20 19:30 | 1 AFC Progresul Spar.. | 2 : 2 | Rapid Bucharest 4 | 2 : 2 | +1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
BGR Cup | 20/10/20 19:57 | 3 Kariana Erden | 0 : 1 | Tsarsko Selo 2015 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 6 | ||
VNM VL | 20/10/20 20:17 | 2 [3] Ha Noi FC | 1 : 0 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh[8] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
SER Cup | 20/10/20 20:31 | FK Napredak | 2 : 1 | FK Zarkovo 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
SVN S2 | 20/10/20 20:58 | 3 [15] NK Smartno | 0 : 4 | Krka Novo Mesto[3] 2 | 0 : 2 | +2.0 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
UK U23 DL | 20/10/20 20:59 | Barnsley U23 | 2 : 2 | Colchester U23 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
TZA PL | 20/10/20 20:59 | 1 Kagera Sugar | 0 : 0 | Dodoma Jiji FC | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
TZA PL | 20/10/20 21:00 | 1 [14] Mwadui FC | 2 : 1 | Mbeya City[18] | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 10 | ||
UK R | 20/10/20 21:00 | 2 Oxford Utd Reserves | 3 : 1 | Southend Reserves 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
UK U23 DL | 20/10/20 21:02 | 3 Sheff Wed U23 | 1 : 0 | Cardiff U23 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
POL R Cup | 20/10/20 21:04 | 1 Gornik 09 Myslowice | 1 : 3 | Pogon Imielin 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
EGY LW | 20/10/20 21:10 | El Masry Women | 1 : 2 | Kafr Saad Women 2 | 1 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
HRV Cup | 20/10/20 22:00 | NK Rudar Labin | 2 : 0 | Inter Zapresic | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | |||
Chile A/C | 20/10/20 22:00 | 3 [15] Deportes Iquique | 2 : 0 | La Serena[18] | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
TUR Cup | 20/10/20 22:01 | 2 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor | 6 : 0 | Payasspor 1 | 4 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
GER RL SW | 20/10/20 22:28 | 2 Bahlinger SC | 4 : 3 | TSV Schott Mainz 42 | 2 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
BGR FL | 20/10/20 22:30 | 2 [1] Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 : 0 | Arda Kardzhali[7] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
KWT L | 20/10/20 22:40 | Al Salmiyah SC | 2 : 2 | Khaitan | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
KWT L | 20/10/20 22:44 | 12 Al Kuwait SC | 1 : 1 | Al Shabab SC 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
MDA DN | 20/10/20 22:59 | 1 FC Milsami | 2 : 0 | Zimbru Chisinau 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
MLT PL | 20/10/20 23:00 | 2 Lija Athletic | 0 : 3 | Gzira Utd 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
LTU AL | 20/10/20 23:00 | 3 [4] Banga Gargzdai | 0 : 4 | VMFD Zalgiris[2] | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
MEX U20 | 20/10/20 23:01 | 1 Mazatlan FC U20 | 2 : 4 | Tigres UANL U20 2 | 2 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 8 : 4 | ||
LTU Cup | 20/10/20 23:01 | 2 FK Panevezys | 4 : 0 | Trakai FK 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
MLT PL | 20/10/20 23:02 | 3 Tarxien Rainbows FC | 0 : 2 | St Lucia 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
SAU D1 | 20/10/20 23:25 | Ohod Madinah | 0 : 0 | Al Jeel | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
FIN D1 | 20/10/20 23:29 | 1 [11] SJK Akatemia | 2 : 3 | FF Jaro[3] | 1 : 3 | +1.75 / 3.5 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
FIN D1 | 20/10/20 23:29 | 1 [7] MP | 2 : 3 | KTP[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 8 | ||
FIN D1 | 20/10/20 23:29 | [8] MuSa | 0 : 2 | VPS Vaasa[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
HUN D2 U19 | 20/10/20 23:35 | 1 Kerulet UFC 2 U19 | 4 : 1 | Issimo SE U19 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
QAT L2 | 20/10/20 23:44 | Al-Shahaniya SC | 2 : 0 | Lusail 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
SVN Cup | 20/10/20 23:58 | 1 NK Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | NK Maribor | 0 : 0 | +2.25 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
TUR L1 | 20/10/20 23:59 | 2 [16] Eskisehirspor | 0 : 1 | Samsunspor[8] 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 |