Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/10/18
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESP TG1 | 20/10/18 23:00 | 4 Ourense CF | 1 : 2 | Ribadumia CF 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/10/18 23:00 | 4 Coruxo | 0 : 1 | Zamora CF 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
SWE D1S | 20/10/18 23:00 | FC Trollhattan | 3 : 2 | FC Linköping City 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 8 | ||
SVN PL | 20/10/18 23:00 | 3 [5] Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | NK Celje[7] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
7 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
MEX LMF | 20/10/18 23:00 | Atlas Women | 5 : 0 | Juarez FC Women | 3 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.0 / 8 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
HUN NB2 | 20/10/18 23:00 | 1 [20] Csakvari Tk | 3 : 5 | Bekescsabai Elore SE[3] 4 | 2 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/10/18 23:00 | 4 Racing Ferrol | 2 : 3 | Pontevedra 5 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/10/18 23:01 | 12 UE Llagostera | 0 : 0 | FC Andorra 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/10/18 23:01 | 1 Linares Deportivo | 0 : 0 | Yeclano 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
ESP TG8 | 20/10/18 23:01 | 3 CD Cebrerena | 0 : 1 | Gimnastica Segoviana 32 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
PRT CN | 20/10/18 23:01 | 4 CSD Camara Lobos | 0 : 4 | Leca 3 | 0 : 1 | +2.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 20/10/18 23:01 | 3 Real Sociedad B | 1 : 0 | Leioa 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG2 | 20/10/18 23:01 | 2 Tuilla | 0 : 1 | E.I. San Martin 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
HUN NB1 | 20/10/18 23:02 | 3 Budapest Honved | 2 : 2 | MOL Vidi FC 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 6 | 0 : 8 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 20/10/18 23:02 | 2 Haro Deportivo | 0 : 1 | CD Calahorra 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
SER SL | 20/10/18 23:02 | 2 [3] Partizan Belgrade | 1 : 1 | Red Star Belgrade[1] 81 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 20/10/18 23:02 | Sagene U19 | 2 : 7 | Ullern U19 | 0 : 3 | +3.75 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 7 | ||
PRT CN | 20/10/18 23:02 | 15 GD Fontinhas | 2 : 2 | SC Ideal 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
ESP TG8 | 20/10/18 23:04 | 2 Real Avila | 1 : 0 | CD Bupolsa 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
GTM NL | 20/10/18 23:06 | 3 Chimaltenango FC | 0 : 0 | Siquinala FC 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
SCO PLW | 20/10/18 23:13 | Glasgow City Women | 2 : 0 | Celtic Women 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
GRC SL | 20/10/18 23:15 | 4 [12] Larissa | 1 : 3 | Asteras Tripolis[8] 5 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 5 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT Cup | 20/10/18 23:17 | 3 Wolfsberger AC | 2 : 2 | SV Ried 2 | 1 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
ITA SCGA | 20/10/18 23:29 | 3 US Pergolettese | 1 : 0 | Pro Sesto 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/10/18 23:29 | 1 ASD Turris | 1 : 1 | Monopoli 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
CYP D1 | 20/10/18 23:29 | 3 [8] Apoel Nicosia | 0 : 1 | Pafos FC[11] 21 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
SER WL | 20/10/18 23:30 | 2 ZFK Sloga Zemun Wo.. | 1 : 0 | Pozarevac Women 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.0 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
SWE AL | 20/10/18 23:30 | 2 [11] Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 : 3 | IFK Norrkoping[3] 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
BHR D2 | 20/10/18 23:30 | Malkiya | 1 : 2 | Bahrain SC 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
BHR D2 | 20/10/18 23:30 | 13 Budaiya | 1 : 2 | Isa Town 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
SWE AL | 20/10/18 23:30 | 2 [12] AIK | 2 : 0 | IFK Goteborg[13] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
6 : 5 | 10 : 8 | ||
Barclays PL | 20/10/18 23:30 | [7] Tottenham | 3 : 3 | West Ham[12] 5 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
POL E | 20/10/18 23:30 | 1 [10] Legia Warsaw | 2 : 1 | Zaglebie Lubin[3] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
EGY D1 | 20/10/18 23:30 | 4 [18] Tanta | 1 : 2 | El Masry[8] 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGA | 20/10/18 23:30 | 3 Renate | 1 : 0 | Pro Patria 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP TG2 | 20/10/18 23:30 | Caudal | 3 : 0 | CD Vallobin 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / - | |
7 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
ITA SCGB | 20/10/18 23:31 | 2 Padova | 1 : 1 | Legnago Salus 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/10/18 23:32 | 3 Catanzaro | 2 : 1 | Foggia 51 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
URY TI | 20/10/18 23:46 | 2 Rentistas | 1 : 2 | Liverpool Montevideo 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ROM L1 | 20/10/18 23:47 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 : 1 | UTA Arad 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
BEL SL W | 20/10/18 23:57 | 3 OH Leuven Women | 4 : 1 | White Star Women 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 8 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP TG14 | 20/10/18 23:59 | 12 EMD Aceuchal | 2 : 2 | Plasencia 31 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 |