Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/09/26
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER RL SW | 20/09/26 00:00 | Pirmasens | 0 : 2 | TSG Hoffenheim II | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
NOR D1 | 20/09/26 00:00 | 2 [7] Stjørdals/Blink | 4 : 1 | KFUM[11] 1 | 3 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 9 | ||
POL E | 20/09/26 00:00 | 1 [9] Wisla Plock | 1 : 3 | Warta Poznan[15] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
NOR D1 | 20/09/26 00:00 | 2 [1] Tromso | 3 : 1 | Grorud[8] 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 8 : 6 | ||
FRA N2 | 20/09/26 00:00 | 2 Schiltigheim | 1 : 2 | Epinal 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
CYP D1 | 20/09/26 00:00 | 4 [13] Karmiotissa | 2 : 1 | Enosis Paralimni[14] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
NOR D1 | 20/09/26 00:00 | [9] Raufoss | 0 : 0 | Sandnes Ulf[6] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
CPY D2 | 20/09/26 00:01 | 3 PAEEK | 0 : 3 | Alki Oroklini 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 4 | ||
CHL SL | 20/09/26 00:01 | 3 San Antonio Unido | 1 : 1 | AC Colina 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
CZE L2 | 20/09/26 00:01 | 1 [1] Hradec Kralove | 0 : 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad[14] 5 | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
NOR D1 | 20/09/26 00:02 | 2 [14] Oygarden FK | 0 : 1 | Sogndal[2] 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
EST L2 | 20/09/26 00:03 | 11 Raasiku FC Joker | 5 : 1 | Viimsi JK II 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
ISL D1 | 20/09/26 00:15 | IF Vestri | 1 : 3 | Keflavik | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
Iceland PLW | 20/09/26 00:15 | 2 KR Reykjavik Women | 0 : 2 | Stjarnan Women 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 6 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/26 00:16 | Ponnistajat | 6 : 2 | KoiPS | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/26 00:18 | 2 Herto | 2 : 3 | Tikka 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 4.0 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
MRT D2 | 20/09/26 00:26 | 4 FC Dar El Barka | 1 : 1 | Etoile Nouakchott 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/26 00:28 | 1 AIFK | 3 : 1 | Wilpas 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/26 00:28 | FC Liefering | 2 : 0 | FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/26 00:29 | 13 SV Kapfenberg | 2 : 4 | FC Blau Weiss Linz 4 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
GER BII | 20/09/26 00:30 | 2 [9] VfL Osnabruck | 2 : 1 | Hannover 96[2] 5 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/26 00:30 | 2 SV Horn | 0 : 1 | SV Lafnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 11.5 | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
France D1W | 20/09/26 00:30 | 1 [4] PSG Women | 4 : 0 | Reims Women[10] 1 | 3 : 0 | -3.25 / 4.0 / 10.5 | |
6 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
GER BII | 20/09/26 00:30 | 2 Erzgebirge Aue | 1 : 1 | Greuther Furth 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 20/09/26 00:30 | 3 | 3 : 0 | KFUM Roskilde 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
GER RL SW | 20/09/26 00:31 | TSV Steinbach | 4 : 0 | SG Sonnenhof Gross.. 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/26 00:31 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 : 2 | FK Austria Vienna II 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
GER OL R | 20/09/26 00:31 | 1 Sportfreunde Eisba.. | 1 : 3 | Kaiserslautern II 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
SVK L3 | 20/09/26 00:32 | 12 MSK Senec | 2 : 7 | Inter Bratislava 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 12 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/26 00:32 | LPS | 1 : 2 | KaPa 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 8 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/26 00:33 | 2 SAK Klagenfurt | 4 : 2 | SV Dellach/Gail 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
EU F | 20/09/26 00:33 | 3 Cultural Leonesa | 1 : 1 | Rayo Majadahonda 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
NLD ED | 20/09/26 00:44 | 3 [20] FC Dordrecht | 2 : 0 | AZ Reserves[12] 21 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 20/09/26 00:45 | 2 [2] Almere City FC | 2 : 0 | Helmond Sport[15] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
SYR Cup | 20/09/26 00:56 | 2 Tishreen | 2 : 0 | Al-Ittihad Aleppo | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 8 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/26 00:56 | 1 Grieskirchen | 1 : 4 | Union Edelweiss | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 20/09/26 00:58 | 1 FC Roskilde | 0 : 1 | Hillerød 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 5 | 2 : 8 | ||
SWE D2N | 20/09/26 00:59 | 12 IFK Umeå | 0 : 1 | Umeå FC Academy 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
TUR SL | 20/09/26 00:59 | 2 Fatih Karagumruk | 2 : 0 | Istanbul Basaksehir 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
AUT RO | 20/09/26 01:00 | ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha | 4 : 2 | FC Mauerwerk | 3 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D2N | 20/09/26 01:00 | Bodens BK FF | 0 : 0 | Piteå IF | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
POL L1 | 20/09/26 01:00 | 3 GKS Tychy 71 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 5 | |||
DNK D1 | 20/09/26 01:00 | 2 Vendsyssel FF | 1 : 0 | Kolding IF 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 8 | ||
DNK D1 | 20/09/26 01:00 | 2 [12] Hvidovre IF | 1 : 2 | Hobro IK[8] 51 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
DNK D1 | 20/09/26 01:00 | 5 [7] Esbjerg | 2 : 1 | FC Helsingor[1] 41 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
GER BL U19 | 20/09/26 01:00 | 2 Karlsruher U19 | 2 : 0 | Astoria Walldorf U19 41 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
AUT RM | 20/09/26 01:00 | 3 SC Weiz | 0 : 1 | FC Gleisdorf 09 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER RL SW | 20/09/26 01:00 | 2 SSV Ulm 1846 | 0 : 2 | VfR Aalen 31 | 0 : 2 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 11 : 2 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/26 01:00 | 2 Donau Linz | 2 : 3 | Union St Florian | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 6 | 1 : 12 | ||
DNK SG4 | 20/09/26 01:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | 3 : 1 | Herning Fremad 21 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 4 | 11 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 20/09/26 01:00 | 1 SC Kalsdorf | 1 : 1 | UVB Vocklamarkt 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 20/09/26 01:00 | 15 | 1 : 2 | SV Ried II 3 | 1 : 1 | -2.25 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
SER SL | 20/09/26 01:00 | 1 [11] FK Vozdovac | 5 : 0 | Radnicki Nis[6] 2 | 3 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
CZE L3 | 20/09/26 01:01 | 1 SC Znojmo | 1 : 0 | Vysocina Jihlava B 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/26 01:01 | 3 Ilzer SV | 1 : 3 | Usv Mettersdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
CHE CL | 20/09/26 01:01 | 2 [8] Neuchatel Xamax | 0 : 3 | FC Schaffhausen[1] 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 6 | 4 : 8 | ||
DNK SG3 | 20/09/26 01:01 | 2 Marienlyst | 3 : 4 | Hedensted IF | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT RM | 20/09/26 01:01 | 1 TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 6 : 0 | FC Wels 11 | 3 : 0 | -2.0 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
AUT RS | 20/09/26 01:02 | 3 SV Wals-Grünau | 0 : 1 | SK Bischofshofen 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/09/26 01:03 | 2 Aston Villa U23 | 1 : 2 | Reading U23 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 20/09/26 01:03 | 1 [15] Unterhaching | 1 : 0 | Vfb Lubeck[11] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/26 01:03 | 1 SV Lebring | 3 : 2 | SC Stadtwerke Bruc.. 3 | 3 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
QAT SC | 20/09/26 01:14 | Al-Arabi Doha | 5 : 1 | Al-Ahli Doha 3 | 3 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
QAT SC | 20/09/26 01:15 | Al Gharafa | 2 : 0 | Umm Salal 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 12 : 2 | ||
GER OL NS | 20/09/26 01:29 | 3 Wacker Nordhausen | 1 : 1 | VfL Halle 96 31 | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.75 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
SWE D2VG | 20/09/26 01:30 | 14 Varbergs GIF FK | 3 : 1 | Onsala BK 41 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT RO | 20/09/26 01:30 | 2 Wiener Sportclub | 1 : 1 | FCM Traiskirchen 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
POL L2 | 20/09/26 01:31 | 2 Motor Lublin | 1 : 1 | Garbarnia Krakow 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
AUT RO | 20/09/26 01:33 | 1 Wiener Neustadt | 0 : 2 | Team Wiener Linien 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
GER OL R | 20/09/26 01:33 | 3 SG 2000 Mulheim-Ka.. | 5 : 1 | FC Karbach 4 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/26 01:34 | 1 Mps/Atletico Malmi | 5 : 1 | JaPS II | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 4.25 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
EST IIIL | 20/09/26 01:36 | 1 Pohja-Tallinna JK .. | 3 : 4 | Keila JK II | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
6 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
POL L1 | 20/09/26 01:44 | 5 Stomil Olsztyn | 1 : 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
POL L1 | 20/09/26 01:44 | 1 Odra Opole | 1 : 0 | GKS Belchatow 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
MLT | 20/09/26 01:45 | 1 St Andrews | 0 : 3 | Fgura United 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
7 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/09/26 01:57 | 13 Man Utd U23 | 3 : 5 | Liverpool U23 41 | 1 : 4 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/26 01:58 | 4 Annecy | 0 : 0 | Creteil 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 11.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
HUN NB1 | 20/09/26 01:59 | 4 [3] Puskas Academy | 1 : 0 | Mezokovesd Zsory[4] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 9 : 5 | ||
EGY D1 | 20/09/26 01:59 | 2 [7] Al Ittihad Al Saka.. | 0 : 2 | Enppi[8] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 10 | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 20/09/26 01:59 | 2 Desportivo Brasil | 2 : 3 | Paulista FC 2 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
NLD E | 20/09/26 01:59 | [6] FC Twente | 3 : 1 | FC Groningen[9] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | ||
GER OL NN | 20/09/26 02:00 | MSV Pampow | 1 : 4 | Greifswalder FC | 1 : 3 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
FRA N | 20/09/26 02:00 | 2 Red Star FC 93 | 2 : 0 | Concarneau 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
EU F | 20/09/26 02:00 | 2 CE Manresa | 2 : 0 | UE Olot 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/26 02:00 | 12 Lyon Duchere | 0 : 0 | Avranches 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
PER PD | 20/09/26 02:00 | 4 Sport Huancayo | 4 : 3 | CD Universidad San.. 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/26 02:00 | 15 Le Mans | 1 : 0 | Bourg-Peronnas 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
BGR FL | 20/09/26 02:00 | 1 [10] CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 : 1 | Etar 1924 Veliko T..[14] 2 | 3 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 20/09/26 02:00 | Capivariano SP | 4 : 1 | Marilia 32 | 3 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/26 02:00 | 2 Stade Briochin | 2 : 1 | FC Bastia-Borgo 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
CHE CL | 20/09/26 02:00 | 1 [7] Winterthur | 5 : 2 | Aarau[8] 2 | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.75 / 10 | |
3 : 5 | 7 : 7 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/09/26 02:00 | 4 Brighton U23 | 2 : 0 | Chelsea U23 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 6 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/26 02:01 | 2 Cholet | 2 : 1 | US Orleans 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
CHL SL | 20/09/26 02:01 | 3 Independiente de C.. | 0 : 1 | Colchagua CD 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 20/09/26 02:01 | 5 Jura Sud Foot | 2 : 3 | Asf Andrezieux 11 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 4 : 5 | ||
ROM L1 | 20/09/26 02:02 | 2 FC Arges Pitesti | 1 : 2 | CS U Craiova 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/26 02:02 | 13 US Quevilly | 0 : 0 | Laval 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
NOR Ik U19 | 20/09/26 02:14 | 1 Raelingen U19 | 4 : 3 | Lørenskog 2 U19 2 | 2 : 2 | -0.5 / 5.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/26 02:27 | 1 Grazer AK | 0 : 1 | Vorwarts Steyr 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
NOR D1 | 20/09/26 02:29 | 3 [15] Kongsvinger | 1 : 2 | Ham-Kam[16] 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 2 |