Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/09/20
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVN PL | 20/09/20 22:03 | 1 [6] NK Domzale | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sezana[4] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 7 : 4 | ||
PRT CN | 20/09/20 22:03 | AC Marinhense | 3 : 0 | GRAP 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
RUS D2 | 20/09/20 22:03 | 2 FC Essentuki | 2 : 0 | Dinamo Stavropol 3 | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
SVN U19 | 20/09/20 22:03 | 4 NK Drava Ptuj U19 | 2 : 2 | NK Aluminij U19 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 11 | ||
PRT CN | 20/09/20 22:03 | 11 Sertanense | 1 : 1 | Mortagua FC 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
CZE L4 | 20/09/20 22:03 | 3 SK Poricany | 2 : 1 | FK Trutnov 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
PRT CN | 20/09/20 22:04 | 4 AD Castro Daire | 2 : 0 | Valadares Gaia FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 8 | ||
RUS D2 | 20/09/20 22:04 | 11 FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 : 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/09/20 22:04 | 14 Amfiali | 2 : 1 | AE Thyellas Achill.. 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
ISL U19 | 20/09/20 22:05 | 15 Leiknir/KB U19 | 2 : 3 | Thor U19 4 | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 4.25 / - | |
4 : 7 | 12 : 9 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/09/20 22:05 | 4 Ikaros Kallitheas FC | 1 : 4 | Ampelakiakos 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
PRT CN | 20/09/20 22:06 | 2 Clube Condeixa | 1 : 0 | ARC Oleiros 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/09/20 22:08 | 2 AS Drapetsonas | 0 : 0 | Aias Salaminas 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/09/20 22:11 | 3 Olympiakos Keratsi.. | 1 : 4 | Thiella Mosxatou 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
HRV H3 | 20/09/20 22:13 | 1 NK Bistra | 2 : 2 | NK Maksimir 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
SER U19 | 20/09/20 22:13 | 2 Radnicki Nis U19 | 1 : 2 | Partizan Belgrade .. 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 5 | 4 : 5 | ||
HRV H3 | 20/09/20 22:28 | 3 NK Kamen Ivanbegov.. | 2 : 0 | NK Sloga Mravince 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
HRV H3 | 20/09/20 22:28 | 1 NK Granicar Zupanja | 2 : 2 | NK Bedem Ivankovo 3 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 14 : 0 | ||
HRV H2 | 20/09/20 22:29 | 2 [13] NK Croatia Zmijavci | 3 : 1 | NK Sesvete[8] 2 | 3 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
9 : 3 | 10 : 4 | ||
MYS SL | 20/09/20 22:29 | 1 PDRM | 0 : 2 | Perak 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 5 | 8 : 6 | ||
MEX LMF | 20/09/20 22:30 | Unam Pumas Women | 1 : 2 | Chivas Guadalajara.. | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 20/09/20 22:30 | 4 FK Chernomorets No.. | 0 : 2 | Spartak Nalchik 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
HRV H2 | 20/09/20 22:30 | 2 [10] NK Osijek II | 6 : 0 | NK Medimurje Cakovec[4] 2 | 4 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
HRV H2 | 20/09/20 22:30 | 3 [14] Orijent | 1 : 1 | Kustosija[6] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
HRV H3 | 20/09/20 22:31 | 2 NK Neretvanac Opuzen | 2 : 1 | NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 5 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
CZE L2 | 20/09/20 22:31 | 1 [5] Varnsdorf | 1 : 1 | FK Blansko[7] 4 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
CZE L2 | 20/09/20 22:33 | 2 [12] FK MAS Taborsko | 0 : 2 | FK Usti nad Labem[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/09/20 22:34 | 3 Larissa | 0 : 1 | Giannina | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 8 | ||
EU F | 20/09/20 22:34 | Aquila 1902 Montev.. | 2 : 3 | Scandicci | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
NLD E | 20/09/20 22:46 | 1 [8] Ajax | 3 : 0 | RKC[13] 1 | 2 : 0 | -3.25 / 4.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
NIC SD | 20/09/20 22:54 | 1 San Judas | 1 : 4 | UNAN Managua 3 | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
PRT CN | 20/09/20 22:59 | 12 CSD Camara Lobos | 1 : 2 | USC Paredes 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 6 | 3 : 8 | ||
AUT BL | 20/09/20 23:00 | 1 [11] FK Austria Vienna | 2 : 1 | SV Ried[5] | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 8 | ||
UKR PL | 20/09/20 23:00 | 13 Obolon Brovar Kiev | 2 : 3 | Chernomorets Odessa 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 7 | 4 : 8 | ||
PRT CN | 20/09/20 23:00 | 3 GD Fontinhas | 1 : 2 | Estrela 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 8 | ||
AFC CL | 20/09/20 23:00 | 2 Shahr Khodro | 0 : 0 | Al Hilal Riyadh | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
RUS D2 | 20/09/20 23:00 | 4 FC Murom | 0 : 1 | Torpedo Vladimir 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
GER LB H | 20/09/20 23:00 | 2 Bad Vilbel | 1 : 2 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 9 | ||
MLT PL | 20/09/20 23:00 | 11 Lija Athletic | 4 : 0 | Senglea Athletic 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 7 | ||
RUS D2 | 20/09/20 23:00 | 2 FK Ryazan | 1 : 2 | Metallurg Lipetsk 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
PRT PL | 20/09/20 23:01 | 2 [9] Santa Clara | 2 : 0 | Maritimo[11] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
PRT CN | 20/09/20 23:01 | 14 Gondomar | 1 : 1 | Salgueiros 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
AUT RT | 20/09/20 23:01 | 3 SV Telfs | 1 : 0 | SVG Reichenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
MLT PL | 20/09/20 23:01 | 3 [5] Tarxien Rainbows FC | 0 : 1 | Balzan FC[5] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
PRT CN | 20/09/20 23:01 | 2 Leca | 0 : 0 | Trofense 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
FRA L1 | 20/09/20 23:02 | 2 [13] Nantes | 2 : 2 | St Etienne[2] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GEO Cup | 20/09/20 23:03 | 2 FC Telavi | 2 : 0 | FC Merani Tbilisi 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
AUT RT | 20/09/20 23:03 | 3 SC Schwaz | 2 : 1 | SC Imst 41 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/09/20 23:05 | 1 CD Naval | 1 : 0 | Real Burgos CF 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
SER U19 | 20/09/20 23:10 | FK Graficar Beogra.. | 2 : 0 | FK Napredak U19 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
GRC SL | 20/09/20 23:22 | 2 [14] Lamia | 1 : 2 | OFI Crete[7] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
CYP D1 | 20/09/20 23:29 | 3 [7] Omonia Nicosia | 2 : 1 | AEK Larnaca[3] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
FIN D1 | 20/09/20 23:29 | 2 [1] AC Oulu | 1 : 2 | KPV[7] 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 9 | ||
FIN KGA | 20/09/20 23:29 | 4 FC Viikingit | 0 : 4 | FC Honka II | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
FIN VL | 20/09/20 23:29 | 2 [12] RoPS | 0 : 2 | KuPS Kuopio[2] 2 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
SWE AL | 20/09/20 23:30 | 3 [12] IFK Goteborg | 1 : 2 | Kalmar FF[16] | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
Barclays PL | 20/09/20 23:30 | 1 [6] Chelsea | 0 : 2 | Liverpool[8] | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 11 | ||
SWE AL | 20/09/20 23:31 | 1 [4] IFK Norrkoping | 1 : 1 | Malmo FF[1] 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
POL E | 20/09/20 23:31 | 1 [10] Lech Poznan | 1 : 0 | Warta Poznan[14] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
FIN KGB | 20/09/20 23:32 | 2 GrIFK | 2 : 0 | FC Espoo 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 7.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
FIN D1 | 20/09/20 23:32 | 3 [10] IF Gnistan | 3 : 1 | MuSa[5] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/09/20 23:33 | Panathinaikos | 1 : 0 | Levadiakos | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/09/20 23:33 | Condal | 1 : 1 | Valdesoto | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
EGY D1 | 20/09/20 23:41 | 3 [12] El Entag El Harby | 2 : 1 | El Gounah[15] 41 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
ROM L1 | 20/09/20 23:45 | 3 UTA Arad | 2 : 3 | CSMS Iasi 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ISL D1 | 20/09/20 23:58 | 3 [12] Magni Grenivik | 0 : 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik[3] 3 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
SVK SL | 20/09/20 23:58 | 2 [5] MSK Zilina | 2 : 2 | Slovan Bratislava[2] 2 | 2 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 10 : 9 | ||
NOR TL | 20/09/20 23:59 | 4 [9] Viking FK | 5 : 2 | Aalesund[16] 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
TUR SL | 20/09/20 23:59 | 2 Gaziantep FK | 2 : 2 | Fatih Karagumruk 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
TUR SL | 20/09/20 23:59 | 3 [1] Istanbul Basaksehir | 0 : 2 | Galatasaray[6] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
MAR G1 | 20/09/20 23:59 | 2 [16] Raja Beni Mellal | 0 : 1 | Ittihad Tanger[15] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 1.75 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 |