Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/09/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU L1 | 20/09/19 00:00 | 4 FA Siauliai | 0 : 1 | Nevezis 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
PRT SL | 20/09/19 00:00 | 4 [9] Chaves | 0 : 0 | Varzim[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
GRC SL | 20/09/19 00:00 | [3] PAOK Salonika | 1 : 1 | Atromitos Athinon[14] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
POL E | 20/09/19 00:00 | 1 [11] Podbeskidzie Biels.. | 1 : 4 | Rakow Czestochowa[3] 2 | 1 : 4 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 8 | ||
EGY D1 | 20/09/19 00:00 | 1 [16] Haras El Hedoud | 3 : 2 | Enppi[8] 1 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/19 00:00 | 2 SC Mannswörth | 3 : 1 | WAF Brigittenau 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 11.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
CZE L2 | 20/09/19 00:00 | 1 [12] Vysocina Jihlava | 1 : 1 | SK Lisen[3] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 12 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
CYP D1 | 20/09/19 00:01 | 1 [11] Ermis Aradippou | 0 : 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia[9] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 8 | ||
MDA DN | 20/09/19 00:01 | 1 Speranta Nisporeni | 1 : 2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 : 1 | +2 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
CZE L3 | 20/09/19 00:01 | 3 Hlucin | 1 : 4 | Viktoria Otrokovice 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
PER PD | 20/09/19 00:02 | 2 FC Carlos Stein | 1 : 1 | Atletico Grau 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
UKR VL | 20/09/19 00:02 | 5 [10] Dnipro-1 | 1 : 2 | FC Illychivets Mar..[9] 31 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
WCQ | 20/09/19 00:02 | Faroe Islands Women | 0 : 6 | Northern Ireland W.. | 0 : 4 | +2.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
CPY D2 | 20/09/19 00:07 | 6 Aris Limassol | 2 : 2 | Anagennisi FC Dery.. 3 | 0 : 2 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/19 00:16 | 1 SAPA III | 3 : 0 | Ponnistajat 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
WCQ | 20/09/19 00:16 | 1 Czech Republic Women | 0 : 0 | Poland Women 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/19 00:17 | CLE | 2 : 0 | Herto 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/19 00:26 | 12 FC Wacker Innsbruck | 0 : 0 | Floridsdorfer AC 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/19 00:29 | 11 Rapid Wien II | 1 : 1 | FC Juniors OO 32 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/19 00:29 | 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 1 | Austria Klagenfurt 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 8 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/19 00:29 | 1 Vorwarts Steyr | 0 : 3 | SV Kapfenberg 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 11 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
GER BII | 20/09/19 00:30 | 2 Hamburg | 2 : 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 7 : 8 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/19 00:30 | JaPS II | 1 : 2 | Valtti 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.5 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 11 : 9 | ||
JOR L | 20/09/19 00:30 | 3 [11] Al Ahli Amman | 2 : 2 | Al-Sareeh[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/19 00:30 | 13 FK Austria Vienna II | 2 : 4 | Grazer AK 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER BII | 20/09/19 00:31 | 2 Jahn Regensburg | 1 : 1 | Nurnberg 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 8 : 4 | ||
GER RL N | 20/09/19 00:32 | 1 BSV Schwarz-Weiss .. | 0 : 1 | Werder Bremen II 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 6 | 5 : 9 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 20/09/19 00:32 | 4 | 2 : 0 | HIK 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/19 00:33 | KaPa | 2 : 1 | HPS 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 10 | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 5 | ||
CZE L4 | 20/09/19 00:34 | 1 SK Batov | 2 : 0 | Velke Karlovice 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
EU F | 20/09/19 00:37 | 1 CD Rota | 0 : 5 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
ISL D2 | 20/09/19 00:44 | 2 Njardvik | 2 : 3 | IR Reykjavik | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
NLD ED | 20/09/19 00:46 | 1 [8] PSV Reserves | 1 : 2 | FC Eindhoven[11] 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/19 00:46 | ACE | 2 : 4 | FJK | 0 : 3 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
7 : 0 | 12 : 4 | ||
NLD ED | 20/09/19 00:46 | 5 [12] Helmond Sport | 0 : 1 | FC Volendam[17] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
IRL PL | 20/09/19 00:47 | 1 [6] Derry City | 0 : 0 | St Patricks[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
GER RL NE | 20/09/19 00:59 | 2 ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 : 4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
PRT SL | 20/09/19 00:59 | 2 [13] Vilafranquense | 0 : 4 | Feirense[9] 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/19 00:59 | 2 Union Edelweiss | 0 : 0 | Askoe Oedt 31 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 20/09/19 00:59 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 : 0 | SV Spittal/Drau | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.0 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 9 : 2 | ||
DNK SG4 | 20/09/19 00:59 | 1 Silkeborg KFUM | 4 : 1 | FC Djursland 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
8 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/19 00:59 | 3 ATSV Wolfsberg | 0 : 1 | VST Volkermarkt 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 7 | 8 : 8 | ||
DNK D1 | 20/09/19 00:59 | 4 [1] FC Helsingor | 3 : 0 | Vendsyssel FF[8] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 8 | ||
SWE D2N | 20/09/19 00:59 | Morön BK | 0 : 1 | Skellefteå FF | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.5 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 8 | ||
SWE D2VG | 20/09/19 01:00 | 3 Assyriska BK | 3 : 1 | Varbergs GIF FK 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
SWE D1N | 20/09/19 01:00 | 2 Täby FK | 2 : 2 | IFK Haninge 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
RUS PL | 20/09/19 01:00 | [7] Krasnodar | 7 : 2 | FK Khimki[15] 1 | 3 : 2 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
GER RL N | 20/09/19 01:00 | 15 Wolfsburg II | 3 : 2 | HSC Hannover 1 | 3 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
CHE CL | 20/09/19 01:00 | 2 FC Thun | 2 : 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 9 | ||
EST L2 | 20/09/19 01:00 | 2 JK Piraaja Tallinn | 2 : 2 | Raasiku FC Joker 2 | 1 : 1 | +3.5 / 5.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | ||
AUT RM | 20/09/19 01:01 | 14 FC Wels | 1 : 5 | SC Weiz | 1 : 3 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 20/09/19 01:01 | 2 [16] Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 : 1 | Goztepe[11] 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
SWE D2NG | 20/09/19 01:01 | 3 Vanersborgs FK | 6 : 4 | Grebbestads IF 3 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
WCQ | 20/09/19 01:01 | 2 Kosovo Women | 2 : 0 | Estonia Women 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/19 01:01 | TUS Heiligenkreuz | 1 : 2 | SV Lafnitz II 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
GER OL H | 20/09/19 01:02 | 2 Bramfelder SV | 1 : 1 | VFL Lohbrugge 41 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/19 01:02 | 2 SV Wildon | 1 : 1 | ESV Hitthaller St .. 1 | 0 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT RM | 20/09/19 01:03 | 13 Deutschlandsberger.. | 3 : 3 | 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
SWE D1N | 20/09/19 01:04 | 3 Gefle IF | 1 : 1 | Sandvikens IF 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/19 01:04 | 2 TSV Kirchberg/Raab | 3 : 0 | SV Ilztal 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
7 : 0 | 13 : 2 | ||
AUT RM | 20/09/19 01:04 | 13 SV Allerheiligen | 3 : 0 | SC Kalsdorf | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
MRT C | 20/09/19 01:05 | 12 ASC Police | 0 : 0 | ASAC Concorde 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/09/19 01:14 | 1 Tikka | 3 : 4 | ESPA 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
GER OL NS | 20/09/19 01:27 | 3 FC International L.. | 1 : 1 | Grimma 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
AUT RO | 20/09/19 01:29 | 1 ASV Drassburg | 1 : 2 | Team Wiener Linien 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 5 | 8 : 7 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/19 01:30 | 1 Kremser SC | 2 : 0 | SCU Kilb 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 3 | 10 : 3 | ||
GRC SL | 20/09/19 01:30 | [7] Olympiakos | 3 : 0 | Asteras Tripolis[3] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
AUT L2 | 20/09/19 01:31 | 3 SV Ruden | 3 : 1 | Austria Klagenfurt.. 2 | 1 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
AUT RO | 20/09/19 01:31 | 1 FCM Traiskirchen | 3 : 1 | SC Wiener Viktoria 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT RO | 20/09/19 01:32 | 2 Wiener Sportclub | 1 : 0 | Wiener Neustadt 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/19 01:32 | 1 FC Deutschkreutz | 4 : 2 | ASK Kohfidisch 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
URY SL | 20/09/19 01:36 | 13 CA Atenas | 2 : 1 | Villa Teresa 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 10 | ||
EU F | 20/09/19 01:55 | 1 Covadonga | 1 : 0 | UD Llanera 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
GER OL Nr | 20/09/19 01:58 | 1 SSVg Velbert | 3 : 1 | SC Union Nettetal 21 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 8 | ||
EGY D1 | 20/09/19 01:59 | 3 [9] Aswan FC | 1 : 0 | El Zamalek[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
WCQ | 20/09/19 01:59 | 1 Slovenia Women | 3 : 1 | Turkey Women 1 | 2 : 1 | -3 / 4.0 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER OL Ns | 20/09/19 01:59 | 1 SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 : 0 | TuS Bersenbruck 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
HUN Cup | 20/09/19 01:59 | 1 SC Sopron | 0 : 0 | BVSC Zuglo 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/09/19 01:59 | 1 Derby U23 | 2 : 1 | Liverpool U23 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 14 | ||
LUX DN | 20/09/19 01:59 | 5 Jeunesse Esch | 2 : 1 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
PRT PL | 20/09/19 01:59 | 1 [6] Famalicao | 1 : 5 | Benfica[2] 2 | 0 : 3 | +1.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
BGR FL | 20/09/19 01:59 | 3 [11] Montana 1921 | 3 : 1 | Botev Plovdiv[9] 51 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 20/09/19 01:59 | 2 EC Sao Bernardo | 3 : 1 | Desportivo Brasil 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/09/19 02:00 | 3 Blackburn U23 | 2 : 1 | Man City U23 11 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
BEL FDB | 20/09/19 02:00 | 2 RWD Molenbeek | 0 : 1 | Lommel 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 11 | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/19 02:00 | 1 Bourg-Peronnas | 3 : 3 | Boulogne 31 | 2 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/19 02:00 | 12 FC Bastia-Borgo | 1 : 1 | Le Mans 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
PER PD | 20/09/19 02:00 | 4 Deportivo Binacional | 2 : 1 | Deportivo Llacuaba.. 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 8 | ||
WCQ | 20/09/19 02:00 | 2 Montenegro Women | 1 : 3 | Ukraine Women 2 | 0 : 1 | +3 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/19 02:00 | 3 Villefranche | 0 : 3 | 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/09/19 02:00 | 2 Aston Villa U23 | 3 : 0 | Norwich U23 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
NLD E | 20/09/19 02:00 | 2 [1] VVV | 1 : 1 | FC Utrecht[9] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 7 | 5 : 12 | ||
BRA CP A3 | 20/09/19 02:00 | 2 Rio Preto | 1 : 1 | Capivariano SP 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
CZE FL | 20/09/19 02:00 | 2 [2] Slavia Prague | 5 : 1 | FK Teplice[12] 1 | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / 11.5 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
AFC CL | 20/09/19 02:00 | 2 [1] Al Taawon Buraidah | 0 : 1 | Persepolis[3] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
UK PL2 | 20/09/19 02:00 | 1 Brighton U23 | 2 : 2 | Arsenal U23 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
AFC CL | 20/09/19 02:00 | 2 [2] Al-Nassr Riyadh | 2 : 0 | Sepahan[3] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/19 02:01 | 3 Avranches | 2 : 1 | Stade Briochin 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 20/09/19 02:01 | 4 SV Schwechat | 1 : 4 | ASK Elektra 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
FRA N | 20/09/19 02:01 | 4 US Orleans | 1 : 1 | Lyon Duchere 41 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
6 : 2 | 7 : 2 |