Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/07/10
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN Kol | 20/07/10 00:00 | 2 TKT | 1 : 0 | Janpa 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 4.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 5 | ||
UK Champ | 20/07/10 00:00 | 2 [2] Leeds | 5 : 0 | Stoke[20] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
PRT PL | 20/07/10 00:01 | 1 [6] Rio Ave | 2 : 1 | Portimonense[17] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
0 : 7 | 8 : 7 | ||
DNK SL | 20/07/10 00:01 | 3 [4] Brondby | 4 : 0 | FC Nordsjaelland[5] 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
EST SC | 20/07/10 00:01 | 1 Tartu JK Welco X | 0 : 4 | Tallinna FC Zenit 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
EST SC | 20/07/10 00:01 | 1 FC Kose | 0 : 9 | JK Piraaja Tallinn 1 | 0 : 7 | +1.25 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 10 | ||
SVN PL | 20/07/10 00:01 | 2 [8] Tabor Sezana | 4 : 1 | NK Maribor[3] 3 | 3 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 8 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 5 | ||
EST SC | 20/07/10 00:02 | 2 Keila JK II | 1 : 2 | FC Otepaa 21 | 0 : 1 | +2 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 11 | 0 : 15 | ||
EST SC | 20/07/10 00:02 | 1 Maardu Linnameesko.. | 6 : 3 | Maarjamäe FC Igil.. 2 | 1 : 2 | -1.25 / 4.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
DNK SL | 20/07/10 00:02 | 1 [6] AaB | 1 : 0 | AGF Aarhus[3] 31 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/07/10 00:31 | ASC St Paul | 1 : 4 | SK St.Andra/Lav | 1 : 0 | +2.5 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 7 | 0 : 11 | ||
GEO EL | 20/07/10 00:58 | 1 [3] Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 : 4 | Dinamo Batumi[7] 2 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 8 | ||
ROM Cup | 20/07/10 00:59 | CSMS Iasi | 0 : 3 | Sepsi 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 3 | ||
Barclays PL | 20/07/10 01:00 | 3 [19] Bournemouth | 0 : 0 | Tottenham[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
6 : 5 | 8 : 12 | ||
Barclays PL | 20/07/10 01:00 | 3 [11] Everton | 1 : 1 | Southampton[12] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/07/10 01:01 | 2 Tikka | 2 : 2 | HPS 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/07/10 01:03 | 2 Villacher SV | 6 : 1 | SV Arnoldstein 5 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 13 : 0 | ||
BGR FL | 20/07/10 01:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 : 2 | CSKA Sofia | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | 2 : 4 | 6 : 6 | |||
EST SC | 20/07/10 01:30 | 13 Kristiine JK | 0 : 0 | Rumori Calcio 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 9 | ||
ESP PL | 20/07/10 01:30 | 3 [17] Eibar | 0 : 0 | Leganes[19] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9 | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
RUS PL | 20/07/10 01:30 | 1 [12] Rubin Kazan | 1 : 0 | Krasnodar[4] 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 5 | 1 : 8 | ||
ESP PL | 20/07/10 01:30 | 3 [18] Mallorca | 2 : 0 | Levante[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
ESP S | 20/07/10 01:30 | 4 [19] Albacete | 1 : 1 | Sporting Gijon[12] 31 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
EST SC | 20/07/10 01:31 | 13 Tallinna FC Transf.. | 2 : 2 | FC Tarvastu/JK Tor.. 2 | 2 : 1 | +1.75 / 4.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 8 | ||
MDA DN | 20/07/10 01:31 | 1 Speranta Nisporeni | 2 : 2 | Zimbru Chisinau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
7 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
ITA SA | 20/07/10 01:32 | [20] Spal | 0 : 3 | Udinese[16] | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 11.5 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
TUR SL | 20/07/10 02:00 | 2 Gazisehir Gaziante.. | 3 : 1 | Konyaspor 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
BRA CCat | 20/07/10 02:00 | 5 Juventus SC | 1 : 2 | Figueirense 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 20/07/10 02:00 | 3 [7] Besiktas | 3 : 2 | Kasimpasa[11] 1 | 1 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 7 | ||
ISL PL | 20/07/10 02:00 | 3 [7] Fylkir Reykjavik | 4 : 1 | KA Akureyri[11] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 5 | 7 : 8 | ||
DNK SL | 20/07/10 02:01 | 2 [1] Midtjylland | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen[2] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 10 | ||
EU F | 20/07/10 02:02 | 1 SC Imst | 11 : 0 | Union Innsbruck 1 | 6 : 0 | -3.5 / 5.5 / - | |
7 : 1 | 13 : 1 | ||
SWE Cup | 20/07/10 02:15 | 1 Mjällby AIF | 0 : 0 | Malmo FF 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 5 | 4 : 12 | ||
PRT PL | 20/07/10 02:18 | 3 [15] Tondela | 1 : 3 | FC Porto[1] 4 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP S | 20/07/10 02:30 | 3 [8] Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 2 | Numancia[20] 41 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
ITA LP PO | 20/07/10 02:30 | 13 Juventus U23 | 2 : 0 | Padova 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 7 | ||
ITA LP PO | 20/07/10 02:30 | 3 Carpi | 2 : 2 | Alessandria 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 4 | ||
SVN PL | 20/07/10 02:31 | 2 [1] Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | NK Rudar Velenje[10] 1 | 4 : 0 | -3.75 / 4.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
CHE SL | 20/07/10 02:31 | 3 [7] Lugano | 3 : 3 | St Gallen[2] 3 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ITA LP PO | 20/07/10 02:31 | 2 Renate | 1 : 2 | Novara 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
ITA LP PO | 20/07/10 02:31 | 3 Potenza | 1 : 0 | Triestina 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
ITA LP PO | 20/07/10 02:43 | 1 Monopoli | 0 : 1 | Ternana 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
Barclays PL | 20/07/10 03:15 | 2 [18] Aston Villa | 0 : 3 | Man Utd[5] 3 | 0 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP S | 20/07/10 03:44 | 12 [9] Tenerife | 1 : 1 | Real Zaragoza[3] 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
ESP S | 20/07/10 03:45 | 2 [5] Girona | 1 : 0 | Almeria[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ITA SA | 20/07/10 03:46 | 3 [9] Verona | 2 : 2 | Inter Milan[4] 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 5 | ||
ESP PL | 20/07/10 04:00 | 3 [9] Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 2 | Sevilla[4] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
PRT PL | 20/07/10 04:32 | 2 [6] Famalicao | 1 : 1 | Benfica[2] 3 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 5 | 4 : 8 | ||
BRA CCat | 20/07/10 06:00 | 3 Joinville | 0 : 1 | Brusque 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
Curacao L | 20/07/10 07:38 | 3 Inter Willemstad | 1 : 0 | SV Victory Boys 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
MLSiB | 20/07/10 08:08 | 1 | 0 : 1 | New England Revolu.. 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 5 | 8 : 9 | ||
VNM D2 | 20/07/10 15:54 | 3 Lam Dong | 0 : 0 | Da Nang II 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 8 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
VNM D2 | 20/07/10 16:02 | 4 Binh Thuan | 1 : 2 | Cong An Nhan Dan 3 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 8 | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
VNM D2 | 20/07/10 16:31 | 5 Tien Giang | 2 : 1 | Tre TPHCM 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
VNM D2 | 20/07/10 16:31 | 2 Trieu Minh | 0 : 4 | Vinh Long 2 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 2.75 / 8 | |
0 : 6 | 1 : 8 | ||
VNM D2 | 20/07/10 16:34 | 4 Gia Dinh | 2 : 1 | Dong Nai | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 8 | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
VNM D2 | 20/07/10 16:39 | 2 TTBD Phu Dong | 1 : 0 | Nam Dinh FC II 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
AUS SAPL W | 20/07/10 16:51 | Metro United FC Wo.. | 0 : 4 | West Adelaide Women 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | ||
AUS SAPL W | 20/07/10 16:53 | Adelaide Universit.. | 0 : 0 | Adelaide Comets Wo.. 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 4 | ||
VNM D2 | 20/07/10 18:03 | 1 PVF | 0 : 1 | Phu Tho FC 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 12 | ||
JPN J2L | 20/07/10 18:04 | 3 [5] Fagiano Okayama | 0 : 2 | Giravanz Kitakyushu[15] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
BLR RL | 20/07/10 18:29 | 1 FC BATE Borisov Re.. | 1 : 0 | Slavia Mozyr Reser.. 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
KOR KL | 20/07/10 18:30 | 2 [6] Busan I Park | 2 : 0 | FC Seoul[9] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 6 | ||
AUS SAPL W | 20/07/10 18:52 | Fulham United Women | 4 : 5 | Salisbury Inter Wo.. 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.75 / 4.25 / 8 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 9 | ||
BLR RL | 20/07/10 20:03 | 3 Belshina Bobruisk .. | 1 : 0 | Torpedo Zhodino Re.. 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
TZA PL | 20/07/10 20:56 | 1 [18] Mbeya City | 2 : 1 | Polisi Tanzania FC[6] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/07/10 21:02 | KV Kortrijk | 1 : 1 | Charleroi | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
EU F | 20/07/10 22:00 | Torpedo Moscow | 5 : 1 | Spartak-2 Moscow | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GEO EL | 20/07/10 22:00 | 4 [6] Saburtalo | 1 : 0 | FC Telavi[5] 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
POL L1 | 20/07/10 22:01 | 4 Odra Opole | 1 : 0 | Wigry Suwalki 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
LTU L1 | 20/07/10 22:58 | 3 VMFD Zalgiris II | 3 : 0 | FK Atmosfera 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
POL L2 | 20/07/10 22:59 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 5 : 1 | Elana Torun 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
ARM Cup | 20/07/10 23:00 | 12 Ararat Armenia | 4 : 4 | FC Noah 1 | 4 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
LTU L1 | 20/07/10 23:00 | 4 FK Jonava | 0 : 0 | FK Vilniaus Vytis 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
SVK L2 | 20/07/10 23:00 | 1 [3] MFk Skalica | 1 : 0 | MSK Zilina B[5] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
UKR PL | 20/07/10 23:00 | 6 FK Minai | 1 : 0 | FC Metalist 1925 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/07/10 23:00 | 2 FC Kirkkonummi | 2 : 1 | Töölön Taisto 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 9 : 9 | ||
BLR RL | 20/07/10 23:07 | 1 Shakhter Soligorsk.. | 4 : 1 | FK Gorodeya Reserves 2 | 2 : 0 | -4 / 4.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 15 : 4 | ||
FIN Kol | 20/07/10 23:15 | 1 Poxyt | 2 : 0 | FC Espoo 2 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
FIN KGC | 20/07/10 23:29 | 1 GBK | 1 : 1 | JBK | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
FIN KGA | 20/07/10 23:29 | 4 JaPS | 1 : 1 | PEPO 11 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
FIN KGB | 20/07/10 23:29 | Kaapo | 3 : 1 | Atlantis 31 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 8 | ||
FIN KGB | 20/07/10 23:30 | HJS Akatemia | 2 : 0 | PIF Parainen 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 9 | ||
EU F | 20/07/10 23:31 | FK Viktorie Prerov | 3 : 4 | SK Lipova | 2 : 3 | -1.5 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
POL L1 | 20/07/10 23:40 | 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 : 1 | Stal Mielec 2 | 2 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
IRN PL | 20/07/10 23:45 | 13 [10] Machine Sazi Tabriz | 0 : 1 | Persepolis[1] | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.0 / 8 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 9 | ||
ALB CP | 20/07/10 23:47 | 14 KS Flamurtari Vlore | 2 : 3 | Bylis Ballsh 3 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/07/10 23:52 | Dosta Bystrc | 1 : 1 | FK Caslav | 1 : 0 | +1.5 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 5 | 3 : 7 | ||
EU F | 20/07/10 23:58 | St Veit SC | 1 : 7 | SK Treibach 1 | 0 : 5 | +3.25 / 4.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
EST EL | 20/07/10 23:58 | 2 FC Elva | 4 : 0 | Levadia Tallinn II 3 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
LTU L1 | 20/07/10 23:58 | FK Siauliai | 4 : 0 | FK Panevezys II 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
SWE DL | 20/07/10 23:59 | 1 [4] Kopparbergs/Göteb.. | 4 : 0 | Vaxjo Women[10] 1 | 3 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 0 | 11 : 2 | ||
EST EL | 20/07/10 23:59 | 1 JK Nomme United | 2 : 1 | FC Flora Tallinn II 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
7 : 1 | 14 : 2 |