Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/05/23
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EU F | 20/05/23 00:03 | SFK Vrchovina | 4 : 2 | MSK Breclav | 2 : 1 | -4.25 / 5.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 7 | ||
GER BII | 20/05/23 00:30 | 1 [4] Heidenheim | 1 : 0 | Wehen SV[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
GER BII | 20/05/23 00:30 | 5 Nurnberg | 1 : 1 | Erzgebirge Aue 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
BLR PL | 20/05/23 00:58 | 1 Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 : 0 | Belshina Bobruisk 2 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.0 / 11 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
FRO IPL | 20/05/23 02:00 | 3 Vikingur Gota | 1 : 0 | NSI Runavik 41 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
7 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
GER BI | 20/05/23 02:31 | 2 [11] Hertha Berlin | 4 : 0 | Union Berlin[12] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
KOR K2 | 20/05/23 15:00 | 12 [9] Jeju United | 2 : 3 | Daejeon Hana Citizen[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
KOR KL | 20/05/23 15:30 | 1 [10] Suwon Bluewings | 1 : 0 | Incheon Utd[9] | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
KOR KL | 20/05/23 15:30 | 1 [6] Gangwon FC | 1 : 1 | Seongnam FC[4] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 12 | ||
WClub F | 20/05/23 15:57 | 2 Vinh Long | 5 : 0 | Ho Chi Minh City II | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 4.0 / - | |
7 : 0 | 9 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 16:00 | 1 SK Benesov | 2 : 4 | FC Pisek 1 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 16:30 | FK Viktorie Prerov | 2 : 5 | FK Nove Sady | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 16:32 | 1 NK Bravo | 6 : 0 | NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
5 : 4 | 9 : 8 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 17:00 | Red Star Belgrade | 4 : 0 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
EU F | 20/05/23 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 B | 1 : 5 | Viktoria Plzen B | 0 : 4 | +0.25 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
EST L2 | 20/05/23 17:00 | JK Tulevik Viljand.. | 3 : 0 | FC Kose | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
EST L2 | 20/05/23 17:00 | 2 Raasiku FC Joker | 6 : 3 | Raplamaa 2 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 17:01 | 1 FK Vozdovac | 2 : 0 | FK Kolubara | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 17:01 | Vejle | 1 : 2 | Silkeborg IF | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
KOR K2 | 20/05/23 17:30 | 1 [5] Ansan Greeners FC | 0 : 2 | Bucheon FC 1995[1] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
EST ML | 20/05/23 17:59 | 1 [4] Paide Linnameeskond | 2 : 0 | FC Kuressaare[9] 3 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
KOR KL | 20/05/23 18:00 | 2 [7] | 1 : 0 | Gwangju FC[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 18:01 | 14 FK Bumprom | 1 : 3 | Shakhtar-2 Petrikov 2 | 1 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 11 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 18:03 | 3 Victoria Maryina G.. | 2 : 2 | FC Osipovichi 32 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
EST L2 | 20/05/23 18:04 | 5 Maardu Linnameesko.. | 1 : 4 | K-Jarve JK Jarve U21 1 | 1 : 2 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 7 | 3 : 9 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 18:59 | 5 FC Gorki | 0 : 2 | Dnepr Mogilev 1 | 0 : 2 | +2.75 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 6 | 4 : 7 | ||
GER BII | 20/05/23 19:00 | 3 [13] VfL Osnabruck | 2 : 4 | Hannover 96[11] 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
TKM YL | 20/05/23 19:00 | 2 Altyn Asyr FK Youth | 6 : 1 | Sagadam FK Youth 3 | 4 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
GER BII | 20/05/23 19:01 | 3 [15] Sandhausen | 0 : 0 | Jahn Regensburg[10] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 11 | |
1 : 4 | 7 : 7 | ||
GER BII | 20/05/23 19:01 | [7] Darmstadt | 4 : 0 | St Pauli[9] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 7 | 5 : 8 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 19:01 | 5 FK Chayka Zelva | 0 : 5 | FK Meliorator Zhit.. 5 | 0 : 1 | +4 / 5.25 / - | |
0 : 12 | 1 : 16 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 19:02 | 5 FC Molodechno-Dyus.. | 2 : 0 | FC Ostrovets 41 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 19:04 | 6 FK Polotsk | 2 : 2 | Energetik-Bgatu 62 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 4.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 19:07 | 1 FK Kronon Stolbtsy | 2 : 3 | Dynamo Brest-1960 3 | 1 : 0 | +2 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 10 | ||
VNM Cup | 20/05/23 19:11 | 2 Nam Dinh FC | 2 : 0 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
BDI NLB | 20/05/23 19:21 | 4 Garage FC | 6 : 1 | Unite FC Muyinga 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
EST L2 | 20/05/23 19:58 | 2 FC Jogeva Wolves | 2 : 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev 4 | 1 : 0 | +3.25 / 4.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
FRO ID1 | 20/05/23 20:02 | 3 NSI Runavik II | 2 : 4 | Vikingur Gota II 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 11 : 6 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 20:03 | 7 Dyush-3 Stenles Pi.. | 1 : 0 | Pershiy Regien 31 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ARM PL | 20/05/23 20:30 | 1 Shirak | 1 : 2 | Lori 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
TKM YL | 20/05/23 20:59 | FC Merw | 3 : 0 | Ahal FK 2 | 2 : 0 | +1.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 20:59 | FC Baranovichi | 6 : 0 | BGU Minsk | 3 : 0 | -2.25 / 4.0 / - | |
6 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
EST ML | 20/05/23 21:00 | 14 JK Nomme Kalju | 1 : 2 | Tallinna JK Legion 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
FRO IPL | 20/05/23 21:00 | 5 B36 Torshavn | 6 : 2 | Skala 2 | 4 : 1 | -2.5 / 3.25 / 12 | |
6 : 3 | 10 : 5 | ||
BLR PL W | 20/05/23 21:01 | FK Botsor Brest Wo.. | 0 : 2 | Bobruichanka Women 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 8 | ||
BLR D1 | 20/05/23 21:03 | 13 FK Oshmyany | 1 : 0 | FC Slonim | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 6 | 0 : 12 | ||
BDI Cup | 20/05/23 21:04 | 2 Rukinzo FC | 1 : 1 | Aigle Noir 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
BLR D2 | 20/05/23 21:11 | 3 FC Zhlobin | 3 : 4 | Dnepr Rohachev 6 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
TKM YL | 20/05/23 21:13 | FC Asgabat | 1 : 0 | Energetik FK | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
GER BI | 20/05/23 21:30 | 3 [18] Paderborn | 1 : 1 | TSG Hoffenheim[9] | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 8 | ||
GER BI | 20/05/23 21:30 | [7] SC Freiburg | 0 : 1 | Werder Bremen[17] 21 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
GER BI | 20/05/23 21:31 | 14 [6] Wolfsburg | 0 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund[2] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
TKM YL | 20/05/23 21:31 | 13 Nebitchi | 2 : 1 | FK Kopetdag | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
BLR PL | 20/05/23 21:32 | FC Slutsk | 1 : 1 | FK Ruh Brest 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 4 | ||
GER BI | 20/05/23 21:32 | 1 [3] Borussia M'gladbach | 1 : 3 | Bayer Leverkusen[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
HUN NB1 | 20/05/23 21:55 | 3 [1] Ferencvarosi TC | 2 : 1 | Debreceni VSC[8] 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
FRO ID1 | 20/05/23 22:00 | 4 07 Vestur | 3 : 3 | HB Torshavn II 3 | 0 : 3 | -0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
7 : 1 | 12 : 3 | ||
BLR D1 | 20/05/23 22:01 | 2 FC Orsha | 4 : 0 | FC Khimik Svetlogo.. 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 7 | 3 : 9 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 22:13 | 3 FK Backa Topola | 7 : 2 | FK Zarkovo 3 | 6 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
7 : 2 | 10 : 2 | ||
ARM PL | 20/05/23 22:14 | 1 Pyunik Yerevan | 0 : 3 | Ararat Armenia | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 22:32 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 4 | 9 : 6 | ||
BLR PL W | 20/05/23 22:59 | FC Zorka Bdu Women | 3 : 0 | Belarus Women U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
FRO IPL | 20/05/23 23:00 | 4 IF Fuglafjordur | 1 : 4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 1 : 2 | +1.75 / 3.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
BLR D1 | 20/05/23 23:02 | 4 Granit Mikashevichi | 1 : 2 | FC Lida | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
BLR PL | 20/05/23 23:29 | 2 Isloch | 1 : 2 | Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/05/23 23:33 | 2 Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Spartak Subotica 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 |