Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/03/02
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/03/02 00:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | MFK Karvina | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | 5 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||||
PRT CN | 20/03/02 00:00 | 2 GD Fontinhas | 0 : 1 | GD Vitoria de Sern.. 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/03/02 00:00 | 4 Merida | 1 : 0 | Murcia 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
AUT BL | 20/03/02 00:00 | 3 [5] SK Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 | FK Austria Vienna[7] 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/03/02 00:00 | 15 Orihuela | 0 : 0 | Barcelona B 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
AUT BL | 20/03/02 00:00 | 13 [10] St Polten | 0 : 4 | Wolfsberger AC[4] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 6 | 3 : 8 | ||
ESP TG13 | 20/03/02 00:00 | 12 Olimpico Totana | 1 : 1 | Deportiva Minera 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 4 | ||
CAF CC | 20/03/02 00:00 | 3 Al-Nasr Benghazi | 0 : 5 | HUSA Agadir 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 4 | ||
AUT BL | 20/03/02 00:00 | 1 [3] Rapid Vienna | 3 : 1 | SV Mattersburg[9] 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 6 | 7 : 6 | ||
ESP TG18 | 20/03/02 00:00 | 14 CD Quintanar del Rey | 1 : 2 | Albacete B 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 7 : 7 | ||
HUN NB2 | 20/03/02 00:00 | 2 [18] Haladas | 1 : 0 | Dorogi FC[12] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT BL | 20/03/02 00:00 | 3 WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 : 1 | FC Flyeralarm Admira 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG18 | 20/03/02 00:00 | 13 Almagro CF | 0 : 2 | CD Torrijos 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG13 | 20/03/02 00:00 | 2 Muleno | 2 : 1 | El Palmar CF Estre.. 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
ESP TG9 | 20/03/02 00:00 | 4 CD El Ejido | 0 : 2 | Linares Deportivo 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
AUT BL | 20/03/02 00:00 | 2 [1] LASK Linz | 5 : 1 | Hartberg[6] 21 | 0 : 1 | -2 / 3.5 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 7 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 7 CF Talavera | 1 : 0 | Sevilla Atletico 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP TG6 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 14 Silla CF | 0 : 0 | Crevillente 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP TG8 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 3 La Baneza | 1 : 0 | Burgos Promesas 3 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 12 | ||
HUN NB2 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 4 [3] SC Vasas Budapest | 3 : 1 | Gyor Eto FC[5] 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
9 : 1 | 12 : 4 | ||
HUN NB2 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 2 [11] Szeged 2011 | 0 : 0 | Szolnoki Mav FC[16] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
ESP TG5 | 20/03/02 00:01 | Terrassa | 1 : 1 | Cerdanyola del Val.. 41 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 4 UCAM Murcia CF | 3 : 1 | Yeclano 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
HUN NB2 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 1 MTK Budapest | 2 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC 1 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.25 / 10 | |
6 : 3 | 8 : 6 | ||
ESP TG10 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 6 CD San Roque de Lepe | 1 : 0 | CD Rota 51 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 3 | ||
CZE FL | 20/03/02 00:01 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 : 0 | MFK Karvina 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 20/03/02 00:01 | Haro Deportivo | 0 : 0 | Barakaldo | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG6 | 20/03/02 00:01 | 1 Alcoyano | 2 : 2 | Novelda 4 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
RUS PL | 20/03/02 00:01 | 2 [16] PFC Sochi | 1 : 2 | Arsenal Tula[7] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP TG1 | 20/03/02 00:02 | 4 CD As Pontes | 2 : 2 | Ourense CF | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 6 : 6 | ||
ESP TG5 | 20/03/02 00:02 | 5 UE Vilassar de Mar | 2 : 2 | Villafranca 3 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP TG6 | 20/03/02 00:02 | 2 UD Alzira | 2 : 0 | Olímpic de Xativa 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
ESP TG3 | 20/03/02 00:02 | 3 Tropezon | 3 : 1 | UC Cartes 2 | 2 : 1 | -2 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP TG8 | 20/03/02 00:02 | 1 Palencia | 0 : 1 | Gimnastica Segoviana 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/03/02 00:02 | 1 UP Langreo | 1 : 0 | Las Rozas 31 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 20/03/02 00:02 | 1 [3] Galatasaray | 3 : 0 | Genclerbirligi[10] 4 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 7 | 5 : 10 | ||
TUR L1 | 20/03/02 00:02 | 13 Altay | 1 : 0 | Altinordu 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
PER PD | 20/03/02 00:02 | 2 CD Universidad San.. | 2 : 2 | Carlos Mannucci 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 20/03/02 00:02 | 2 Salamanca CF UDS | 0 : 0 | Guijuelo 5 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
ESP TG5 | 20/03/02 00:03 | 2 UE Sant Andreu | 4 : 0 | UA Horta 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/03/02 00:04 | 1 San Fernando CD | 2 : 0 | Cadiz B 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 8 | ||
FRA L1 | 20/03/02 00:05 | 3 [13] Bordeaux | 1 : 1 | Nice[10] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
SVN U19 | 20/03/02 00:06 | 11 FC Koper U19 | 1 : 1 | NK Rudar Velenje U19 31 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
GTM LNW | 20/03/02 00:06 | 15 Suchitepequez Women | 0 : 2 | Gardenias de Coate.. 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 7 | 5 : 10 | ||
ESP YL | 20/03/02 00:13 | 2 CE Europa U19 | 2 : 0 | Lleida Esportiu U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
GTM LNW | 20/03/02 00:17 | 2 Club Aurora FCF Wo.. | 1 : 0 | Pares Women | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/03/02 00:29 | 2 Hercules | 0 : 0 | FC Andorra 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/03/02 00:29 | 5 Virtus Francavilla | 1 : 2 | AZ Picerno ASD 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
POL E | 20/03/02 00:30 | 1 [12] Zaglebie Lubin | 3 : 1 | Slask Wroclaw[4] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
UK EFLC | 20/03/02 00:30 | 3 Aston Villa | 1 : 2 | Man City 2 | 1 : 2 | +2.25 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 7 | 3 : 13 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/03/02 00:30 | 11 Paganese | 0 : 0 | Teramo 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 7 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/03/02 00:31 | 12 Don Benito | 5 : 0 | Villarrubia CF 41 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
SLV SD | 20/03/02 00:31 | 3 CD Vendaval | 2 : 2 | Once Lobos Chalchu.. 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/03/02 00:33 | 1 Bari | 2 : 1 | Avellino 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/03/02 00:34 | 1 Potenza | 2 : 0 | Catanzaro 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
ITA SCGC | 20/03/02 00:35 | 2 Ternana | 2 : 2 | Bisceglie 1913 21 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
GMB GFA | 20/03/02 00:35 | 2 Hawks FC | 0 : 1 | Marimoo 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
GMB GFA | 20/03/02 00:42 | 1 Brikama United | 2 : 2 | Banjul United | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/03/02 00:44 | 2 Coruxo | 3 : 0 | Atletico Madrid B 3 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/03/02 00:59 | 3 Pontevedra | 4 : 0 | Real Madrid B 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
7 : 5 | 8 : 8 | ||
ISR LAS | 20/03/02 00:59 | 15 Hapoel Marmorek | 2 : 2 | AS Ashdod 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
ESP TG4 | 20/03/02 00:59 | 3 Sestao River | 3 : 0 | CD Vitoria 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
MAR G1 | 20/03/02 00:59 | 13 [16] Raja Beni Mellal | 0 : 0 | OC Safi[11] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
ISR PL | 20/03/02 01:00 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 | - / 2.25 / - | 0 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||||
ISR PL | 20/03/02 01:00 | 3 Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kirya.. 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
SEN PL | 20/03/02 01:00 | 1 [5] AS Pikine | 1 : 2 | Teungueth FC[6] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/03/02 01:00 | 1 Sabadell | 1 : 1 | UE Llagostera 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
GRC SL | 20/03/02 01:00 | 2 [14] Panionios | 1 : 1 | AEK Athens[3] 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 11 | ||
ESP WP | 20/03/02 01:00 | [2] Atletico Madrid Wo.. | 3 : 0 | Real Sociedad Women[6] | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
CONCACAF WU20 | 20/03/02 01:00 | Haiti Women U20 | 12 : 0 | Barbados Women U20 | 7 : 0 | -8.0 / 8.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/03/02 01:00 | 4 Cordoba | 0 : 1 | Algeciras CF 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
PRT CN | 20/03/02 01:00 | Louletano DC | 3 : 2 | FC Armacenenses | 1 : 2 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/03/02 01:00 | Tromso | 1 : 1 | Viking FK | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
TZA PL | 20/03/02 01:00 | [1] Simba Sports Club | 2 : 0 | KMC FC[19] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
BRA CBW | 20/03/02 01:01 | 1 Gremio RS Women | 0 : 2 | Santos SP Women 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
CRI SL | 20/03/02 01:01 | 15 AD Cofutpa | 0 : 3 | Puntarenas 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
BEL FDA | 20/03/02 01:01 | 1 [5] Charleroi | 2 : 0 | Standard Liege[4] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
7 : 1 | 9 : 7 | ||
GRC SL | 20/03/02 01:01 | 5 [11] Larissa | 3 : 0 | Asteras Tripolis[7] 3 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
GRC SL | 20/03/02 01:01 | 2 [4] Panathinaikos | 4 : 1 | Volos NFC[12] 31 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
GRC SL | 20/03/02 01:01 | 2 [5] Aris Salonika | 1 : 2 | Atromitos Athinon[8] 7 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
GRC SL | 20/03/02 01:01 | 2 [1] Olympiakos | 2 : 0 | Panetolikos[13] 5 | 0 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 20/03/02 01:01 | 6 FC Cartagena | 0 : 0 | Marbella FC 7 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
ITA SA | 20/03/02 01:02 | 4 [11] Cagliari | 3 : 4 | Roma[5] 5 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 6 | 2 : 7 | ||
GRC SL | 20/03/02 01:02 | 3 [9] Xanthi | 1 : 1 | PAOK Salonika[2] 5 | 1 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | ||
CRI SL | 20/03/02 01:02 | 1 AD Juventud Escazu.. | 1 : 2 | CS Uruguay de Coro.. 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
GRC SL | 20/03/02 01:02 | 1 [6] OFI Crete | 3 : 0 | Lamia[10] 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
ESP TG5 | 20/03/02 01:02 | 3 CE L'Hospitalet | 2 : 1 | UE Castelldefels | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP TG13 | 20/03/02 01:02 | 2 CF Lorca Deportiva | 4 : 0 | EDMF Churra 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP WP | 20/03/02 01:03 | [5] Athletic Bilbao Wo.. | 0 : 0 | Espanyol Women[16] 3 | 0 : 0 | -2 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
DNK SL | 20/03/02 01:03 | 2 [2] FC Copenhagen | 3 : 2 | AaB[6] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
GER OL M | 20/03/02 01:03 | 2 SV Eilendorf | 0 : 1 | SV Breinig 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
GTM NL | 20/03/02 01:03 | 2 Nueva Concepcion | 4 : 0 | Quiche FC 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
GTM NL | 20/03/02 01:03 | 4 Mictlán | 3 : 0 | Petapa 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
CRI PD | 20/03/02 01:03 | 1 La U Universitarios | 3 : 0 | Guadalupe FC 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
SER SL | 20/03/02 01:04 | 2 [1] Red Star Belgrade | 0 : 0 | Partizan Belgrade[2] 6 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
GTM NL | 20/03/02 01:04 | 3 Coban Imperial | 0 : 0 | Santa Lucia FC 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 5 | ||
ESP TG6 | 20/03/02 01:04 | 4 Eldense | 4 : 0 | Jove Espanol | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
SEN L2 | 20/03/02 01:04 | 1 Renaissance FC | 4 : 1 | ASC Port Autonome 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
MEX U20 | 20/03/02 01:05 | 2 Santos Laguna U20 | 1 : 1 | Atlas U20 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 8 | ||
SEN PL | 20/03/02 01:05 | 1 [8] Casa Sport | 1 : 0 | Stade de Mbour[7] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 3 |