Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/01/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MMR NL | 20/01/19 17:00 | 2 Yangon Utd | 3 : 1 | Zwekapin United 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 11 | |
6 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
MMR NL | 20/01/19 17:00 | Ayeyawady Utd | 2 : 1 | Ispe FC | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 1 | ||
EU F | 20/01/19 17:00 | SV Gerasdorf Stamm.. | 1 : 0 | KSV Siemens | 0 : 0 | -2 / 4.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
ITA CP1 | 20/01/19 17:01 | 2 Pescara U19 | 1 : 0 | Napoli U19 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
NPL D1 | 20/01/19 17:16 | 1 Friends FC | 4 : 1 | Saraswoti Youth Club 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 11 | ||
GRC FL U19 | 20/01/19 17:31 | 4 Xanthi U19 | 1 : 4 | Panathinaikos U19 2 | 1 : 2 | +1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
Tipsport | 20/01/19 17:32 | FC Nitra | 5 : 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno | 2 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 7 | 5 : 15 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 20/01/19 17:57 | 4 Ofspor | 3 : 1 | 1877 Alemdagspor 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
ZAF DC | 20/01/19 17:59 | 1 Amazulu Reserves | 3 : 1 | Black Leopards Res.. 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 20/01/19 17:59 | Yeni Orduspor | 3 : 1 | Manisaspor 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
20/01/19 17:59 | 3 Gumushanespor | 1 : 3 | 1922 Konyaspor 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 6 | |||
ZAF DC | 20/01/19 17:59 | Kaizer Chiefs Rese.. | 1 : 1 | Supersport United .. | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
TUR L2K | 20/01/19 18:00 | 1 Sivas DE Belediyes.. | 2 : 0 | Bodrumspor 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 20/01/19 18:00 | 2 Artvin Hopaspor | 2 : 0 | Kizilcabolukspor 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 7 | ||
FIN KC | 20/01/19 18:00 | Klubi-04 | 4 : 0 | FC Viikingit 1 | 4 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/01/19 18:01 | MFK Vyskov | 2 : 6 | FK Blansko | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
AND C | 20/01/19 18:01 | 1 UE Engordany | 11 : 1 | FC Encamp | 5 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
ESP TG10 | 20/01/19 18:02 | 14 Sevilla C | 2 : 1 | CD Gerena 5 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
MLT D1 | 20/01/19 18:02 | 2 Pembroke Athleta FC | 2 : 1 | Mqabba FC 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
ESP WS | 20/01/19 18:03 | 3 Fundacion Albacete.. | 3 : 2 | CD Femarguin Women 1 | 2 : 1 | -2 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
ESP WP | 20/01/19 18:03 | 2 [8] CDEF Logrono Women | 1 : 1 | UDG Tenerife Sur W..[9] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 7 | 1 : 10 | ||
KEN PL | 20/01/19 18:09 | 1 Ushuru FC | 3 : 2 | APS Bomet 3 | 2 : 2 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
AFC C U23 | 20/01/19 18:15 | South Korea U23 | 2 : 1 | Jordan U23 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
ESP TG4 | 20/01/19 18:16 | 15 Santurtzi | 0 : 0 | San Ignacio 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 8 : 7 | ||
ESP TG18 | 20/01/19 18:28 | 3 CD Tarancon | 3 : 2 | Azuqueca 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 20/01/19 18:28 | 5 Payasspor | 1 : 1 | Agri 1970 Spor 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 20/01/19 18:28 | 3 Silivrispor | 0 : 0 | Sile Yildizspor 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 20/01/19 18:29 | 4 Serik Belediyespor | 0 : 1 | 68 Aksaray Belediy.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 20/01/19 18:29 | 3 Belediye Derincespor | 1 : 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor 5 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
20/01/19 18:29 | 1 Manisa FK | 4 : 0 | Hacettepe SK 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | |||
TUR L3G3 | 20/01/19 18:29 | 4 Halide Edip Adivar.. | 1 : 0 | Darica Genclerbirl.. 11 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
ESP TG4 | 20/01/19 18:29 | 1 Sestao River | 4 : 1 | CD Ariznabarra 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
20/01/19 18:29 | 3 Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 3 : 0 | Sanliurfaspor 4 | 2 : 0 | -3 / 4.0 / 9.5 | |
7 : 1 | 15 : 1 | |||
ESP SBG1 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 2 Melilla | 1 : 0 | Celta de Vigo B 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | ||
ESP TG6 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 3 Recambios Colon | 1 : 1 | Alcoyano 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
ESP TG13 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 3 SFC Minerva | 3 : 2 | Muleno 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
TUR L2K | 20/01/19 18:30 | 3 Sakaryaspor | 1 : 0 | Elazigspor 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 4 Modafen Spor | 1 : 1 | Diyarbakirspor 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
ESP TG7 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 3 Trival Valderas | 1 : 0 | Navalcarnero 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 1 Karacabey Birliksp.. | 1 : 0 | Osmaniyespor FK 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
IRN D1 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 3 Moghavemat Sepasi | 0 : 0 | Esteghlal Khuzestan 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / 8 | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 2 Muglaspor | 0 : 0 | Yeni Altindag Bele.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
TUR L2K | 20/01/19 18:30 | 18 Utas Usakspor | 2 : 0 | Ergene Velimese Spor 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP TG4 | 20/01/19 18:30 | 4 Basconia | 3 : 0 | SD Deusto 7 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 20/01/19 18:31 | 4 Golcukspor | 2 : 2 | Bayrampasa 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
IRN D1 | 20/01/19 18:31 | Avalan Kamyaran | 1 : 0 | Kaspian Qazvin 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
TUR L2K | 20/01/19 18:31 | 3 Kastamonuspor | 1 : 0 | Kirsehir Belediyes.. 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
TUR L2K | 20/01/19 18:31 | 1 Ankara Demirspor | 4 : 0 | Kahramanmarasspor 31 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
ESP TG6 | 20/01/19 18:31 | 4 CF Intercity | 1 : 4 | Atzeneta 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
TUR SL | 20/01/19 18:31 | 13 [16] Antalyaspor | 0 : 3 | Goztepe[10] 2 | 0 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 9 : 5 | ||
ESP TG7 | 20/01/19 18:31 | 1 RCD Carabanchel | 2 : 1 | ED Moratalaz 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 20/01/19 18:31 | 2 Turgutluspor | 0 : 0 | Kemerspor 2003 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 8 | ||
20/01/19 18:31 | 2 Bak Spor Kulubu | 2 : 3 | Sariyer 3 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | |||
ESP PNW | 20/01/19 18:32 | 2 Salamanca Women | 2 : 2 | DNS De Belen Women 1 | 1 : 2 | -4 / 5.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
IRN D1 | 20/01/19 18:32 | 2 Damash Gilan | 0 : 0 | Malavan 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP PNW | 20/01/19 18:32 | AD Alhondiga Women | 1 : 0 | CDE Olimpico De Ma.. | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
GRC FL U19 | 20/01/19 18:32 | 4 Atromitos Athinon .. | 3 : 2 | Volos Nps U19 4 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 8 | ||
ESP TG7 | 20/01/19 18:32 | 1 Rayo Vallecano B | 3 : 3 | San Fernando Henares 3 | 2 : 3 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
ESP TG9 | 20/01/19 18:32 | 3 Linares Deportivo | 6 : 0 | Melilla CD 5 | 2 : 0 | -3 / 4.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 3 | ||
IRN D1 | 20/01/19 18:32 | 3 Khoosheh Talai | 2 : 1 | Shahrdari Tabriz 31 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
IRN D1 | 20/01/19 18:34 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 : 2 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
IRN D1 | 20/01/19 18:35 | 12 Mes Kerman | 1 : 0 | Arman Gohar 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
IRN D1 | 20/01/19 18:35 | 2 Esteghlal Molasani | 0 : 0 | Shahrdari Astara 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
IRN D1 | 20/01/19 18:35 | 1 Atrak Bojnourd FC | 2 : 2 | Milad Mehr 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
GRC SL2 | 20/01/19 18:43 | 1 Apollon Larissa | 2 : 0 | AE Karaiskakis 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP TG3 | 20/01/19 18:44 | 4 Siete Villas | 1 : 1 | Escobedo 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
ESP TG11 | 20/01/19 18:47 | 6 SD Portmany | 0 : 3 | Felanitx 21 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 20/01/19 18:58 | 1 Valladolid B | 2 : 0 | Osasuna B 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/01/19 18:59 | 2 CF Internacional d.. | 0 : 2 | Coruxo 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/01/19 18:59 | 1 Prat | 2 : 2 | Orihuela 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
ESP TG2 | 20/01/19 18:59 | 14 Real Avila | 2 : 2 | Condal 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
ESP TG7 | 20/01/19 18:59 | 5 DAV Santa Ana | 0 : 1 | Alcorcon B 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP YL | 20/01/19 18:59 | 2 Villarreal U19 | 4 : 0 | Hercules U19 3 | 1 : 0 | -3.5 / 4.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/01/19 18:59 | 2 Espanyol B | 2 : 2 | CD Ebro 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ESP TG14 | 20/01/19 18:59 | 2 Olivenza | 2 : 0 | Villanovense | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 4 UE Olot | 1 : 1 | UE Cornella | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 8 | ||
ESP TG10 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 1 Cordoba B | 0 : 0 | CD Utrera 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | ||
ESP PL | 20/01/19 19:00 | 4 [18] Mallorca | 4 : 1 | Valencia[7] 31 | 3 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
ESP TG18 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 2 UD Socuellamos | 0 : 0 | CD Torrijos 6 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ESP WP | 20/01/19 19:00 | 2 [13] Sporting De Huelva.. | 1 : 3 | CD Tacon Women[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 9 | 4 : 9 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 2 Rayo Majadahonda | 0 : 1 | UD Ibiza 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 2 SCR Pena Deportiva | 3 : 1 | Atletico Madrid B 51 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
ESP TG17 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 2 CD Cuarte | 1 : 3 | San Juan de Mozarr.. 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
ESP TG9 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 1 Maracena | 2 : 2 | CD Huetor Vega | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
ESP TG16 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 1 Villegas | 0 : 3 | Alberite 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
ESP YL | 20/01/19 19:00 | 4 Malaga U19 | 1 : 0 | Sevilla U19 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 8 | ||
ESP TG7 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 3 Mostoles | 0 : 0 | Pozuelo Alarcon 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
ESP TG5 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 4 CE Europa | 3 : 2 | Vilafranca 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
ESP TG16 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 5 Berceo | 2 : 1 | FC La Calzada 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 10 : 4 | ||
ESP TG17 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 3 SD Borja | 0 : 1 | Real Zaragoza B 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
ESP TG12 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 2 Atletico Tacoronte | 0 : 4 | UD San Fernando 3 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 6 | 3 : 7 | ||
ESP TG9 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 1 Polideportivo Alme.. | 2 : 2 | CD Huetor Tajar 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP TG2 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 4 CD Vallobin | 1 : 0 | UC Ceares 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 20/01/19 19:00 | 1 CD Alaves B | 2 : 2 | Burgos 32 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
ESP YL | 20/01/19 19:00 | Burgos U19 | 2 : 0 | UD Santa Marta U19 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
Ireland LSL | 20/01/19 19:00 | 4 Newtown Rangers AFC | 0 : 0 | Leixlip United 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
ESP YL | 20/01/19 19:01 | 3 Elche U19 | 1 : 0 | Valencia U19 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
TUR L1 | 20/01/19 19:01 | 2 [3] Keciorengucu | 0 : 1 | Eskisehirspor[18] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
ESP S | 20/01/19 19:01 | 2 [12] Elche | 1 : 1 | Alcorcón[13] 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
TUR L1 | 20/01/19 19:01 | Istanbulspor | 1 : 1 | Erzurum BB | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 10 |