Football Fixtures and Results on 2020/01/15
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CPY D2 | 20/01/15 20:31 | 2 | 1 : 2 | APK Karmotissa 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
HK RD | 20/01/15 20:31 | HK Pegasus Reserves | 3 : 5 | Biu Chun Rangers R.. 1 | 1 : 4 | +1.75 / 4.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 7 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/01/15 20:32 | 2 Atromitos Patras | 2 : 0 | Dias Saravaliou 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/01/15 20:35 | 5 AO Poseidonas Gera.. | 4 : 1 | Aris Rethymnou 1 | 3 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/01/15 20:35 | 2 AE Kifisias | 0 : 1 | Fostiras 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
SAU D1 | 20/01/15 20:40 | 2 Al Taee | 1 : 3 | Al-Bukayriyah FC 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
UGA PL | 20/01/15 20:57 | 3 Mbarara City | 1 : 0 | Wakiso Giants FC | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
TUR Cup | 20/01/15 20:58 | 11 Alanyaspor | 3 : 1 | Kasimpasa 3 | 3 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 6 | 4 : 11 | ||
TZA PL | 20/01/15 20:58 | 11 [7] Young Africans | 0 : 3 | Kagera Sugar[8] 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GRC Cup | 20/01/15 21:00 | 6 Lamia | 1 : 1 | Trikala 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
UAE U19 | 20/01/15 21:00 | Dubba Al Husun U19 | 0 : 7 | Al Ain SCC U19 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
UAE U19 | 20/01/15 21:00 | 2 Al Dhaid U19 | 1 : 2 | Sharjah SCC U19 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
KEN PL | 20/01/15 21:00 | 1 [18] Chemelil Sugar FC | 0 : 4 | Gor Mahia[5] 3 | 0 : 1 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 6 | ||
UAE U19 | 20/01/15 21:00 | 4 Al Ittihad Kalba U19 | 0 : 0 | Al Bataeh U19 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.5 / 9 | |
2 : 7 | 4 : 10 | ||
UK R | 20/01/15 21:00 | Wigan Reserves | 2 : 1 | Blackpool Reserves | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 5 | 3 : 8 | ||
TUN L1 | 20/01/15 21:00 | 1 Esperance de Tunis | 1 : 0 | Etoile Sportive Sa.. 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
ZMB SL | 20/01/15 21:01 | 2 Zanaco FC | 2 : 1 | Nkana FC 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 21:01 | 1 Saarbrucken | 4 : 0 | SG Sonnenhof Gross.. 3 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 7 | ||
GRC Cup | 20/01/15 21:01 | 1 PAOK Salonika | 4 : 1 | OFI Crete 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
UAE U19 | 20/01/15 21:03 | 3 Al Arabi Umm Al Qu.. | 0 : 1 | Emirates Club RAK .. | 0 : 1 | +2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 21:03 | Nyiregyhaza Sparta.. | 0 : 0 | FC Kosice | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 1 | 7 : 5 | ||
UAE U19 | 20/01/15 21:04 | 2 Al Wasl SC U19 | 1 : 3 | Al Jazira U19 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / 9 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 5 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/01/15 21:04 | Episkopi FC | 0 : 0 | Rethymniakos | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 21:05 | 2 KF Ferizaj | 4 : 0 | FK Renova 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 12 | ||
WClub F | 20/01/15 21:06 | 5 Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 1 : 1 | FC Voluntari 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
ZMB SL | 20/01/15 21:08 | 4 Nkwazi | 1 : 0 | Zesco United 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 1.75 / 8 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
WClub F | 20/01/15 21:12 | Gremio Novorizontino | 3 : 2 | Noroeste | 1 : 2 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
AFC C U23 | 20/01/15 21:15 | 2 Qatar U23 | 1 : 1 | Japan U23 11 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
AFC C U23 | 20/01/15 21:15 | Saudi Arabia U23 | 1 : 0 | Syria U23 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
UGA PL | 20/01/15 21:26 | 1 Uganda Police FC | 6 : 1 | Express FC 2 | 4 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 5 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:29 | 1 Montebelluna | 3 : 4 | Legnago Salus 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 5 | 2 : 9 | ||
UGA PL | 20/01/15 21:30 | Kyetume FC | 1 : 1 | Tooro United | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:30 | 2 ASD Brusaporto | 1 : 0 | Pro Sesto 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
1 : 6 | 2 : 8 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:30 | 3 Cjarlins Muzane | 2 : 2 | Clodiense 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:30 | 2 Virtus Bolzano | 1 : 2 | Sondrio 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:30 | 4 Legnano | 2 : 0 | Caravaggio 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:30 | 4 AC Mestre | 1 : 2 | APDC Chions 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:31 | 2 Tritium | 0 : 0 | Scanzorosciate 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:31 | 5 Arconatese | 3 : 0 | Seregno 3 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:31 | 1 Union Feltre Asd | 0 : 0 | ASD Cartigliano 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:32 | 2 Tamai | 2 : 1 | Belluno 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9 | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:32 | 3 ASD Villafranca | 0 : 0 | ASD Caldiero Terme 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:32 | 2 AC Vigasio | 3 : 0 | GSD Ambrosiana 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 5 : 10 | ||
ZAF ND1 | 20/01/15 21:32 | 3 [1] | 0 : 1 | TS Sporting[14] 31 | 0 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:32 | 1 US Folgore Caratese | 1 : 1 | Bustese Milano City 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:32 | 11 Este | 2 : 0 | US Adriese 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 7 | ||
UGA PL | 20/01/15 21:32 | 1 BUL FC | 1 : 3 | URA | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/01/15 21:35 | 15 AE Moschatou | 0 : 0 | Ermis Koridalou 8 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 21:36 | 2 Delta Porto Tolle | 0 : 1 | Campodarsego 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 10 | ||
GRC A Cup | 20/01/15 21:39 | 1 Ethnikos Piraeus | 2 : 0 | Hellas Pontion 31 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
BRA SPYC | 20/01/15 21:58 | Londrina U20 | 1 : 1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
FRA U19 | 20/01/15 21:58 | 2 Feignies-Aulnoye U19 | 3 : 1 | Evreux FC 27 U19 4 | 2 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
CYP Cup | 20/01/15 22:01 | 1 Pafos FC | 0 : 1 | Nea Salamis Famagu.. 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
IND SL | 20/01/15 22:01 | 11 Hyderabad FC | 1 : 2 | Odisha FC 3 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 22:01 | ND Gorica | 1 : 2 | Budafoki MTE 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 7 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 22:02 | 4 HNK Rijeka | 1 : 2 | Slovacko 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||
ITA Coppa | 20/01/15 22:02 | 12 Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | Atalanta 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 22:03 | Ferencvarosi TC | 0 : 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.5 / 8.5 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 22:03 | Kazincbarcika | 1 : 0 | FK Minai 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
CMR E2 | 20/01/15 22:03 | 2 Les Astres FC De D.. | 0 : 0 | Yafoot FC 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
MAR G1 | 20/01/15 22:04 | 1 [11] Renaissance Zemamra | 5 : 0 | RSB Berkane[1] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 22:16 | 2 NS Mura | 3 : 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
CYP Cup | 20/01/15 22:16 | 1 AEL Limassol | 2 : 1 | Alki Oroklinis 1 | 0 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 6 | ||
ITA SD | 20/01/15 22:30 | 1 ASD San Luigi Calcio | 1 : 3 | Luparense FC 2 | 0 : 3 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 22:33 | 1 Dinamo Bucharest | 0 : 1 | Dynamo Dresden 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 7 | ||
SAU D1 | 20/01/15 22:50 | 1 Al Qadisiya Al Khu.. | 6 : 0 | Al Ansar | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
8 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
EGY D1 | 20/01/15 22:58 | 1 [12] El Gounah | 0 : 2 | El Zamalek[3] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
QAT L2 | 20/01/15 22:58 | Al Bidda SC | 2 : 1 | Lusail 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
NGA PL | 20/01/15 22:59 | Akwa United | 0 : 2 | Kwara United 31 | 0 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 13 : 1 | ||
CYP Cup | 20/01/15 22:59 | 2 Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 : 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 23:00 | NK Rudar Velenje | 8 : 1 | NK Rogaska | 2 : 1 | -3.25 / 4.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
QAT L2 | 20/01/15 23:00 | 1 Al Mesaimeer SC | 0 : 3 | Al-Mu'aidar 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 23:00 | NK Domzale | 3 : 4 | NK Triglav Kranj 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.5 / 9 | |
7 : 3 | 12 : 3 | ||
GHA PL | 20/01/15 23:00 | 2 King Faisal | 2 : 2 | Bechem United FC 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 20/01/15 23:00 | 2 CD Ebro | 1 : 2 | UE Olot 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 2 | ||
NGA PL | 20/01/15 23:00 | 3 Sunshine Stars FC | 2 : 1 | Plateau United | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
GHA PL | 20/01/15 23:00 | 2 Eleven Wonders | 1 : 0 | Aduana Stars 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG1 | 20/01/15 23:01 | 2 Sporting Gijon B | 1 : 0 | Rayo Majadahonda 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 23:01 | Heracles Reserves | 5 : 1 | De Graafschap Rese.. | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
QAT L2 | 20/01/15 23:01 | 1 Al Waab FC | 0 : 2 | Al Markhiya 1 | 0 : 1 | +3.75 / 4.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 7 | ||
GHA PL | 20/01/15 23:01 | 1 Inter Allies | 2 : 3 | Elmina Sharks 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 7 | ||
NGA PL | 20/01/15 23:02 | 1 Katsina Utd | 1 : 1 | Kano Pillars | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
Togo PD | 20/01/15 23:02 | Semassi FC | 0 : 0 | AS Togo Port 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
QAT L2 | 20/01/15 23:03 | 1 : 1 | Al-Kharitiyath SC 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | |||
GHA PL | 20/01/15 23:03 | 2 Berekum Chelsea | 1 : 0 | Dreams FC 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
NGA PL | 20/01/15 23:04 | 1 Rivers United | 2 : 1 | Lobi Stars FC 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 23:04 | 4 MOL Vidi FC | 0 : 2 | Bochum 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
NGA PL | 20/01/15 23:04 | 2 Abia Warriors | 2 : 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
GRC Cup | 20/01/15 23:15 | 3 Panionios | 0 : 0 | Panetolikos 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 4 | 10 : 9 | ||
GRC Cup | 20/01/15 23:16 | 14 Panathinaikos | 3 : 1 | Giannina 5 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 1 | ||
WClub F | 20/01/15 23:16 | 2 Llaneros De Guanare | 1 : 0 | Gran Valencia 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
EU F | 20/01/15 23:24 | 1 Stal Rzeszow | 1 : 3 | LKS Wolczanka Wolk.. 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
MRT D2 | 20/01/15 23:29 | 2 ASC Riadh | 3 : 1 | FC Wagadou 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
TUR Cup | 20/01/15 23:30 | 1 Erzurum BB | 3 : 2 | Besiktas 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 7 : 7 | ||
TZA PL | 20/01/15 23:57 | 2 [4] Azam FC | 2 : 0 | Lipuli FC[6] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 3 |