Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/12/08
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NGA PL | 19/12/08 23:03 | 2 Sunshine Stars FC | 4 : 2 | Nasarawa United | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.0 / - | |
6 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
PRT PL | 19/12/08 23:04 | 5 [17] Pacos Ferreira | 2 : 3 | Vitoria Setubal[14] 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 8 : 5 | ||
ESP S | 19/12/08 23:05 | 1 [22] Deportivo La Coruna | 1 : 3 | Real Zaragoza[6] 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 9 | ||
NGA PL | 19/12/08 23:06 | 3 Abia Warriors | 1 : 1 | Akwa Starlets 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 1.75 / - | |
5 : 1 | 13 : 3 | ||
UKR VL | 19/12/08 23:06 | 13 [2] Dynamo Kiev | 1 : 2 | Zorya[3] 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 5 | 9 : 9 | ||
WClub F | 19/12/08 23:10 | 2 Skyy FC | 0 : 0 | Asante Kotoko 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
GRC SL | 19/12/08 23:15 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 : 1 | Larissa | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | 2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | |||
19/12/08 23:16 | 1 Asteras Tripolis | 1 : 1 | Larissa 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | |||
GRC SL2 | 19/12/08 23:29 | 2 Giannina | 1 : 0 | Doxa Dramas 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
BFA FL | 19/12/08 23:30 | 1 Salitas FC | 2 : 1 | AS Police Ouagadou.. | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/12/08 23:30 | 5 [8] FC Botosani | 2 : 1 | CFR Cluj[1] 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP TG13 | 19/12/08 23:31 | 2 Ciudad de Murcia | 1 : 0 | Mar Menor 41 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 7 | ||
ALB CP | 19/12/08 23:31 | 4 KF Teuta | 1 : 0 | Skenderbeu 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
ESP TG13 | 19/12/08 23:31 | 27 Cartagena FC | 3 : 1 | Plus Ultra 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
CIV PD | 19/12/08 23:33 | 14 SOL FC Abobo | 1 : 1 | SC Gagnoa 32 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP TG13 | 19/12/08 23:33 | 2 Huercal Overa CF | 4 : 1 | SFC Minerva 5 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | ||
NLD E | 19/12/08 23:44 | 3 [11] Sparta Rotterdam | 0 : 0 | Heracles[6] 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 8 | 8 : 13 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/12/08 23:58 | 3 Tiszakecske FC | 0 : 1 | Bekescsabai Elore SE 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 19/12/08 23:58 | 2 Badalona | 1 : 0 | Levante B 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
ESP YL | 19/12/08 23:58 | Mostoles U19 | 1 : 1 | Burgos U19 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 6 | 3 : 9 | ||
Gulf Cup | 19/12/08 23:58 | 3 Bahrain | 1 : 0 | Saudi Arabia 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.0 / 9 | |
6 : 3 | 10 : 8 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/12/08 23:59 | 1 [8] SC Vasas Budapest | 2 : 0 | Dorogi FC[9] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 7 : 7 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/12/08 23:59 | 3 [18] Haladas | 0 : 1 | Gyirmot SE[5] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
PRT CN | 19/12/08 23:59 | 13 SC Ideal | 0 : 1 | UD Leiria 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
ESP WP | 19/12/08 23:59 | 1 [14] CD Tacon Women | 2 : 1 | Espanyol Women[16] 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
CAF CC | 19/12/08 23:59 | 1 Horoya | 3 : 0 | Al-Nasr Benghazi 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 2 |