Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/11/10
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UK PLC U23 | 19/11/10 20:02 | 1 Fulham U23 | 3 : 4 | Watford U23 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 6 | 7 : 8 | ||
UK Champ | 19/11/10 20:02 | 1 [14] Cardiff | 0 : 1 | Bristol City[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
UKR VL | 19/11/10 20:02 | 1 [4] Zorya | 2 : 0 | Kolos Kovalivka[8] 12 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
UKR PL | 19/11/10 20:02 | 1 FC Cherkashchyna | 1 : 2 | Obolon Brovar Kiev 3 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 11 | ||
UK PLC U23 | 19/11/10 20:03 | 4 Sunderland U23 | 1 : 2 | Liverpool U23 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 8 | 1 : 14 | ||
UKR DL | 19/11/10 20:03 | 4 Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 : 0 | FC Podillya Khmeln.. 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
UKR DL | 19/11/10 20:04 | 2 Nyva Ternopil | 3 : 1 | FC Nyva Vinnytsia 11 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
POL L3 | 19/11/10 20:04 | 2 Radunia Stezyca | 2 : 2 | Gwardia Koszalin 5 | 2 : 2 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
9 : 3 | 12 : 4 | ||
KEN PL | 19/11/10 20:04 | 3 [2] Gor Mahia | 4 : 1 | AFC Leopards[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 9 | ||
POL L2 | 19/11/10 20:04 | 2 Gryf Wejherowo | 0 : 0 | Elana Torun 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
CMR E1 | 19/11/10 20:05 | 2 Tonnerre Yaounde | 2 : 0 | AS Fortuna Mfou 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 8 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
POL L2 | 19/11/10 20:06 | 11 Znicz Pruszków | 0 : 6 | Widzew Lodz 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 6 | 4 : 10 | ||
AFC C U19 | 19/11/10 20:06 | 2 India U19 | 0 : 3 | Afghanistan U19 2 | 0 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/11/10 20:27 | 1 [18] Nyiregyhaza Sparta.. | 3 : 0 | Szeged 2011[9] 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
BIH PL | 19/11/10 20:29 | 4 [11] Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 : 1 | Borac Banja Luka[3] 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 8 | ||
GER OL NN | 19/11/10 20:29 | Hansa Rostock II | 1 : 1 | Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/11/10 20:29 | 3 [14] Bekescsabai Elore SE | 1 : 0 | Soroksar[16] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 7 | ||
GER OL H | 19/11/10 20:30 | FC Teutonia 05 | 4 : 1 | SV Curslack-Neueng.. | 1 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER BII | 19/11/10 20:30 | 2 [13] Nurnberg | 1 : 5 | Arminia Bielefeld[2] 2 | 0 : 3 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
5 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
GER BII | 19/11/10 20:30 | [6] Heidenheim | 4 : 0 | Hannover 96[14] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 4 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/11/10 20:30 | 5 [19] Dunakanyar Vac | 0 : 0 | Gyirmot SE[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 5 | 7 : 12 | ||
HUN NB2 | 19/11/10 20:30 | 14 Kazincbarcika | 3 : 1 | Csakvari Tk 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 10 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/11/10 20:30 | 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 : 0 | HNK Sibenik | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 5 | 4 : 6 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/11/10 20:30 | 1 [6] NK Rudes | 1 : 0 | NK Solin[14] 4 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
BGR SC | 19/11/10 20:31 | 2 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 2 : 0 | Kariana Erden 4 | 2 : 0 | -2 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER BI | 19/11/10 20:31 | 14 [1] Borussia M'gladbach | 3 : 1 | Werder Bremen[12] 4 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 8 | ||
BGR SC | 19/11/10 20:31 | 3 Spartak Varna | 0 : 4 | Litex Lovech 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
GER BII | 19/11/10 20:31 | [15] Darmstadt | 2 : 2 | Jahn Regensburg[8] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
BIH L1 | 19/11/10 20:31 | 3 FK Radnik Hadzici | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo Gracanica 21 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
AZE PL | 19/11/10 20:31 | 4 [6] Sabah | 1 : 3 | FK Sumqayit[5] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
TUN Cup | 19/11/10 20:32 | 3 Olympique de Beja | 1 : 1 | AS Sbikha 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
BLR PL | 19/11/10 20:32 | 5 [5] Isloch | 1 : 1 | Dinamo Brest[1] 31 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/11/10 20:33 | Wacker Nordhausen | 2 : 0 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
3 : 7 | 4 : 13 | ||
GER RL NE | 19/11/10 20:37 | 2 Lichtenberg 47 | 4 : 0 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/11/10 20:46 | 1 Bristol Rovers | 1 : 1 | Bromley 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/11/10 20:46 | [10] Fremad Amager | 3 : 0 | Vendsyssel FF[5] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/11/10 20:46 | 13 [12] FC Roskilde | 0 : 2 | Hvidovre IF[9] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/11/10 20:46 | 2 Leyton Orient | 1 : 2 | Maldon & Tiptree 31 | 0 : 1 | -2 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/11/10 20:46 | 1 Wrexham | 0 : 0 | Rochdale | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
GRC SL2 | 19/11/10 20:47 | 3 Apollon Kalamarias | 0 : 2 | Platanias 2 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.25 / 8 | |
6 : 0 | 11 : 3 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/11/10 20:47 | Gateshead | 1 : 2 | Oldham 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/11/10 20:47 | 1 Macclesfield | 0 : 4 | Kingstonian 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/11/10 20:47 | Chippenham Town | 0 : 3 | Northampton | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 5 | 6 : 9 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/11/10 20:48 | 1 Barnet | 0 : 2 | Fleetwood Town 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
UK FA Cup | 19/11/10 20:48 | 2 York | 0 : 1 | Altrincham 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
4 : 4 | 9 : 8 | ||
UGA D2 | 19/11/10 20:55 | UPDF FC | 2 : 3 | Kigezi Homeboys FC 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/10 20:55 | 5 FK Druzhba Maikop | 4 : 3 | Dinamo Stavropol 6 | 3 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/11/10 20:58 | Stade Tunisien | 0 : 0 | Esperance de Tunis | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 8 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 9 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/11/10 20:58 | 2 [6] Club Africain | 2 : 0 | Bizertin[9] 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
CZE L3 | 19/11/10 20:59 | 3 SK Sokol Zapy | 2 : 1 | Bohemians 1905 B 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
BDI PL | 19/11/10 20:59 | 3 Musongati FC | 0 : 0 | Bumamuru 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
HRV U19 | 19/11/10 20:59 | 1 Hrvatski Dragovolj.. | 0 : 1 | NK Rudes U19 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
19/11/10 20:59 | 13 Thermaikos Thermis | 0 : 0 | Makedonikos 31 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 4 | |||
GRC SL | 19/11/10 21:00 | Aris Salonika | 2 : 1 | Asteras Tripolis | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | 2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | |||
GER OL Ns | 19/11/10 21:00 | Heeslinger SC | 4 : 1 | Eintracht Celle | 2 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL H | 19/11/10 21:00 | SV Rugenbergen | 0 : 2 | TuS Osdorf | 0 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER OL H | 19/11/10 21:00 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 : 0 | TSV Sasel | 0 : 0 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ITA CP1 | 19/11/10 21:00 | 2 Juventus U19 | 3 : 1 | Lazio U19 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 8 | ||
GRC FL | 19/11/10 21:00 | 3 Egaleo | 1 : 2 | Ionikos 7 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
DNK D1 | 19/11/10 21:00 | 1 [3] FC Fredericia | 0 : 2 | Skive[7] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
GRC SL2 | 19/11/10 21:00 | 15 Apollon Smyrnis | 1 : 1 | Doxa Dramas 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/11/10 21:00 | 1 CS Chebba | 0 : 0 | Tataouine 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8 | |
3 : 2 | 9 : 2 | ||
TUN Cup | 19/11/10 21:00 | 2 CS Msaken | 1 : 1 | AS Djerba 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
19/11/10 21:00 | Thinaliakos | 0 : 1 | AO Anatoli 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 4 | |||
GRC FL | 19/11/10 21:01 | 4 Diagoras | 1 : 1 | Niki Volou 41 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
SVN S2 | 19/11/10 21:01 | 2 [13] NK Brda | 0 : 7 | FC Koper[1] | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
GER OL NN | 19/11/10 21:01 | 1 Hertha Zehlendorf | 5 : 1 | SV Victoria Seelow 3 | 4 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
GER L3 | 19/11/10 21:01 | 1 [18] Chemnitzer | 0 : 0 | Würzburger Kickers[14] | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
19/11/10 21:01 | 11 Ilisiakos | 1 : 1 | Ermis Koridalou 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | |||
GER OL BW | 19/11/10 21:01 | 4 SV Oberachern | 3 : 2 | TSV Ilshofen 2 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 6 | 3 : 9 | ||
GRC SL2 | 19/11/10 21:01 | 24 Apollon Larissa | 1 : 1 | Panachaiki 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
CZE L2 | 19/11/10 21:01 | 1 [13] Varnsdorf | 1 : 1 | Dukla Praha[3] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 2 | ||
HRV U19 | 19/11/10 21:01 | 2 NK Dugopolje U19 | 0 : 1 | NK Inter-Zapresic .. | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
DNK SL | 19/11/10 21:01 | 2 [9] Lyngby | 4 : 3 | Odense BK[4] 1 | 2 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/11/10 21:01 | 1 [7] Etoile Sportive Sa.. | 1 : 0 | AS Slimane[11] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.25 / 8 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
SVN PL | 19/11/10 21:01 | 12 [8] NK Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | [9] 61 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 8 | ||
ESP PL | 19/11/10 21:01 | 3 [11] Athletic Bilbao | 2 : 1 | Levante[12] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
DNK EW | 19/11/10 21:01 | 1 BSF Women | 1 : 5 | VSK Aarhus Women | 0 : 3 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
GRC SL2 | 19/11/10 21:01 | 2 AE Karaiskakis | 1 : 1 | Levadiakos 31 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 7.5 | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
GER OL H | 19/11/10 21:01 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenh.. | 2 : 0 | FC Union Tornesch 61 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.25 / - | |
7 : 2 | 12 : 2 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/11/10 21:01 | 2 [10] CS Hammam Lif | 0 : 0 | ES Metlaoui[13] 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
19/11/10 21:01 | 12 Aris Salonika | 2 : 1 | Asteras Tripolis 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | |||
GER OL SH | 19/11/10 21:01 | 2 SV Eichede | 3 : 0 | Eckernförder SV 2 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 4.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
GRC FL | 19/11/10 21:02 | 3 PO Triglias | 1 : 0 | Kalamata 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
GER RL SW | 19/11/10 21:02 | 12 Freiburg II | 2 : 1 | VfR Aalen 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
DNK SL | 19/11/10 21:02 | [6] AGF Aarhus | 4 : 2 | Sonderjyske[10] 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 5 | 7 : 7 | ||
GER OL H | 19/11/10 21:02 | 1 TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 : 4 | Tus Dassendorf 2 | 0 : 2 | +2.25 / 4.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
MLT PL | 19/11/10 21:02 | 12 [2] Gzira Utd | 0 : 1 | Sirens[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
GER RL N | 19/11/10 21:02 | 14 Holstein Kiel II | 1 : 5 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss .. 1 | 0 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 7 | ||
POL L3 | 19/11/10 21:02 | 3 Gornik Zabrze II | 3 : 1 | Piast Zmigrod 11 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
GER RL W | 19/11/10 21:03 | 2 Borussia Dortmund II | 1 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbac.. 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
GER RL N | 19/11/10 21:03 | 23 Altona 93 | 0 : 3 | Eintracht Norderst.. 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 8 | ||
CZE L3 | 19/11/10 21:03 | 3 SK Sokol Brozany | 1 : 3 | FK Jablonec B | 0 : 0 | +1.75 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
19/11/10 21:03 | 5 AE Moschatou | 2 : 1 | Fostiras 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |||
GER RL W | 19/11/10 21:03 | 4 Wuppertaler | 1 : 2 | Rot-Weiss Essen 2 | 1 : 0 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
CZE L3 | 19/11/10 21:04 | 1 Sokol Hostoun | 1 : 1 | Karlovy Vary 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
19/11/10 21:04 | 2 Agioi Anargyroi | 1 : 1 | Agios Ierotheos 6 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | |||
GER RL N | 19/11/10 21:04 | 2 HSC Hannover | 1 : 2 | TSV Havelse 5 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER OL BS | 19/11/10 21:04 | 1 TSV Schwabmünchen | 3 : 0 | SV Donaustauf 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
GER OL Ns | 19/11/10 21:05 | 3 VfV Borussia 06 Hi.. | 4 : 3 | VfL Oldenburg 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 |