Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/11/10
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL L3 | 19/11/10 00:00 | Baltyk Gdynia | 0 : 3 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 0 : 1 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
AUT BL | 19/11/10 00:00 | 2 St Polten | 5 : 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol 5 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 6 | ||
AUT BL | 19/11/10 00:00 | 1 [9] SCR Altach | 0 : 3 | Rapid Vienna[4] 1 | 0 : 3 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
HUN NB1 | 19/11/10 00:00 | 12 Kaposvari Rakoczi | 0 : 2 | MOL Vidi FC 3 | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
HUN NB1 | 19/11/10 00:00 | 3 [11] Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 : 1 | Mezokovesd Zsory[2] 41 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
SVK SL | 19/11/10 00:00 | FK Sered | 0 : 1 | FC Nitra 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
AUT BL | 19/11/10 00:00 | 2 [6] SK Sturm Graz | 3 : 1 | Hartberg[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
SVK SL | 19/11/10 00:00 | 2 [3] Dunajska Streda | 3 : 1 | AS Trencin[7] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 10 | |
6 : 5 | 8 : 7 | ||
SVK SL | 19/11/10 00:00 | 1 [10] FK Senica | 4 : 0 | MFK Zemplin Michal..[9] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
ESP SBG3 | 19/11/10 00:01 | 14 FC Andorra | 2 : 2 | Sabadell 2 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
POL L1 | 19/11/10 00:01 | 3 GKS Belchatow | 1 : 4 | GKS Tychy 71 1 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 6 | ||
CZE FL | 19/11/10 00:01 | 4 | 2 : 2 | Sparta Prague 5 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 6 | ||
POL L1 | 19/11/10 00:01 | 2 Odra Opole | 2 : 0 | Termalica BB Nieci.. 41 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 5 | 10 : 6 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/11/10 00:01 | 2 Atletico San Luis .. | 0 : 0 | Necaxa U20 51 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
FRA N3 | 19/11/10 00:02 | 3 Istres | 1 : 0 | Nice II 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
SVK SL | 19/11/10 00:03 | [8] Spartak Trnava | 3 : 2 | FK Pohronie[12] | 0 : 2 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
RUS PL | 19/11/10 00:03 | 2 [8] Spartak Moscow | 2 : 0 | Krylia Sovetov[9] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
ESP TG6 | 19/11/10 00:03 | 3 Villarreal C | 2 : 1 | Atletico Saguntino 82 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
ARG NB | 19/11/10 00:11 | 1 Nueva Chicago | 2 : 1 | CA Estudiantes Cas.. 21 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG11 | 19/11/10 00:17 | 3 Collerense | 0 : 2 | CE Andratx 3 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
QAT SL | 19/11/10 00:21 | 3 [3] Al Gharafa | 2 : 0 | Umm Salal[11] 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/11/10 00:28 | 4 [10] NK Varazdin | 0 : 0 | Slaven Belupo[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 7 | 3 : 9 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 19/11/10 00:29 | 2 Leioa | 0 : 0 | Osasuna B 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
ISR PL | 19/11/10 00:30 | 3 [13] Maccabi Netanya | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Raanana[12] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
AFC CL | 19/11/10 00:30 | 1 Al Hilal Riyadh | 1 : 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
CHE CL | 19/11/10 00:31 | 33 [3] Wil 1900 | 1 : 4 | FC Chiasso[10] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 5 | ||
POL E | 19/11/10 00:31 | [3] Legia Warsaw | 5 : 1 | Gornik Zabrze[12] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
6 : 1 | 10 : 3 | ||
MRT D1 | 19/11/10 00:31 | 5 ASC Garde Nationale | 2 : 0 | JAHE 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA L1 | 19/11/10 00:32 | 1 [9] Brest | 1 : 2 | PSG[1] 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/11/10 00:32 | 2 Sodupe | 3 : 0 | SD Deusto 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
ESP TG12 | 19/11/10 00:32 | 2 Panaderia Pulido | 2 : 3 | UD Gran Tarajal ST | 1 : 3 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
DZA D1 | 19/11/10 00:46 | 3 [1] USM Alger | 0 : 0 | NA Hussein Dey[11] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
DZA D2 | 19/11/10 00:57 | 3 MO Bejaia | 1 : 0 | JSM Skikda 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
6 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
DZA D1 | 19/11/10 00:58 | JS Saoura | 2 : 1 | US Biskra 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 00:58 | 12 Rouen | 1 : 3 | C'Chartres 4 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 00:58 | 12 Asf Andrezieux | 0 : 0 | Nantes II 52 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
SER SL | 19/11/10 00:59 | 2 [16] FK Macva Sabac | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina[3] 4 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
CYP D1 | 19/11/10 00:59 | 1 [8] Nea Salamis Famagu.. | 2 : 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta[1] 2 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 2 | 11 : 5 | ||
ESP TG7 | 19/11/10 00:59 | 3 CD El Alamo | 0 : 0 | ED Moratalaz 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 00:59 | 2 Saint Priest | 5 : 1 | Marseille II 2 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 5 | ||
IRE MSL | 19/11/10 00:59 | 2 Castleview FC | 2 : 3 | Blarney United 5 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
NOR TL | 19/11/10 00:59 | [8] Haugesund | 1 : 0 | Viking FK[5] | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
ITA SB | 19/11/10 01:00 | 2 [9] Empoli | 1 : 2 | Pescara[10] | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP S | 19/11/10 01:00 | 2 [14] Sporting Gijon | 0 : 1 | Numancia[9] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:00 | 6 Schiltigheim | 0 : 1 | ASM Belfort 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
ESP TG4 | 19/11/10 01:00 | 3 JD Somorrostro | 1 : 2 | Portugalete 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | ||
ESP S | 19/11/10 01:01 | 2 [7] Albacete | 0 : 1 | Lugo[15] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
ITA SA | 19/11/10 01:01 | 3 [2] Inter Milan | 2 : 1 | Verona[9] 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
5 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:01 | 2 Sete | 2 : 0 | Blois Foot 41 21 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:01 | Monts d'Or Azergues | 2 : 1 | Monaco II 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
BEL FDA | 19/11/10 01:01 | [5] Charleroi | 1 : 0 | Eupen[12] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 4 | 6 : 9 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:01 | 5 Saint Malo | 4 : 1 | AS Poissy 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:01 | Martigues | 0 : 0 | Annecy 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 19/11/10 01:01 | 3 CD Badajoz | 0 : 0 | Atletico Sanluqueno 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 19/11/10 01:01 | 3 Gazisehir Gaziante.. | 0 : 2 | Galatasaray 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 5 | 7 : 6 | ||
POL L2 | 19/11/10 01:01 | 3 Olimpia Elblag | 1 : 1 | Garbarnia Krakow 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:02 | 13 US Lusitanos Saint.. | 2 : 2 | Drancy 3 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
POL L1 | 19/11/10 01:02 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 : 0 | Wigry Suwalki 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
MEX SD | 19/11/10 01:02 | 2 Universidad Guadal.. | 4 : 4 | CD Nayarit Coras 3 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
MEX SD | 19/11/10 01:02 | Mineros de Zacatec.. | 5 : 2 | Dorados de Sinaloa.. 2 | 4 : 2 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:02 | 2 Granville | 1 : 0 | Entente SSG 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:02 | 3 Yzeure | 2 : 1 | US Marseille Endoume 32 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
AUT RO | 19/11/10 01:03 | 1 Team Wiener Linien | 0 : 1 | FC Mauerwerk 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
DZA D1 | 19/11/10 01:03 | 1 [5] ES Setif | 2 : 1 | USM Bel Abbes[13] 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
UKR PL | 19/11/10 01:04 | 13 Volyn Lutsk | 3 : 2 | 41 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 6 | 3 : 8 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:04 | 11 Colomiers | 4 : 1 | St Pryve St Hilaire 3 | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 3 | 6 : 9 | ||
ECU RL | 19/11/10 01:05 | 4 SD Aucas Reserves | 2 : 2 | Macara Reserves 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
DZA D2 | 19/11/10 01:06 | 4 DRB Tadjenant | 1 : 1 | ASM Oran 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
PRT SL | 19/11/10 01:15 | 4 [5] Leixoes | 3 : 2 | UD Oliveirense[15] 6 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/11/10 01:15 | 2 Tigres U20 | 1 : 0 | Pachuca U20 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
PRT SL | 19/11/10 01:15 | 12 [11] Feirense | 1 : 2 | Varzim[8] 31 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 7 : 5 | ||
DZA D1 | 19/11/10 01:20 | 3 [9] CA Bordj Bou Arrer.. | 2 : 0 | Paradou AC[3] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
GRC SL | 19/11/10 01:30 | OFI Crete | 0 : 1 | PAOK Salonika | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | 3 : 2 | 7 : 5 | |||
ESP PL | 19/11/10 01:30 | [14] Eibar | 0 : 4 | Real Madrid[3] | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
ESP TG1 | 19/11/10 01:30 | 11 UD Paiosaco | 1 : 1 | CD Arenteiro 62 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
Barclays PL | 19/11/10 01:30 | 1 [4] Leicester | 2 : 0 | Arsenal[5] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 11.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
ITA SCGC | 19/11/10 01:30 | 3 Vibonese | 5 : 1 | Rieti 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
19/11/10 01:31 | 4 OFI Crete | 0 : 1 | PAOK Salonika 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 5 | |||
PER RL | 19/11/10 01:31 | 1 FBC Melgar Reserves | 3 : 4 | Sporting Cristal R.. 1 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:31 | 1 Vannes | 0 : 1 | Lorient 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP SBG4 | 19/11/10 01:31 | 3 Sevilla Atletico | 2 : 3 | Don Benito 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
NLD E | 19/11/10 01:31 | [8] Heerenveen | 2 : 1 | Sparta Rotterdam[11] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 6 | ||
ISR LBS | 19/11/10 01:31 | 1 MS Beer Sheva | 2 : 0 | MS Hapoel Lod 4 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 11 : 4 | ||
GER BI | 19/11/10 01:31 | 2 [6] Bayern Munich | 4 : 0 | Borussia Dortmund[4] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.5 / 11 | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
INT W | 19/11/10 01:31 | England Women | 1 : 2 | Germany Women 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 6 | ||
ISR LBN | 19/11/10 01:32 | 3 Hapoel Beit Shean .. | 1 : 3 | Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/11/10 01:33 | 2 FC Gobelins | 0 : 0 | Vitre | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
W U20 Int | 19/11/10 01:35 | Spain Women U20 | 2 : 0 | France Women U20 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/11/10 01:35 | 3 Oeiras U19 | 1 : 0 | Casa Pia AC U19 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 10 | ||
ISR LAS | 19/11/10 01:44 | 2 Maccabi Ashdod | 0 : 0 | Hakoah Amidar Rama.. 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 19/11/10 01:48 | 3 Real Sociedad B | 3 : 1 | Salamanca CF UDS 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 4 | 8 : 7 | ||
ISR PL | 19/11/10 01:52 | 2 [1] Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 : 0 | Hapoel Haifa[5] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
7 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
ESP TG12 | 19/11/10 01:58 | 1 Atletico Union Gui.. | 3 : 0 | CD Buzanada 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
BRA CNU20 | 19/11/10 01:58 | 1 Bahia U20 | 0 : 0 | Confianca U20 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
BRA CPU9 | 19/11/10 01:58 | 1 Coritiba U19 | 0 : 2 | Londrina U19 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 11 : 4 | ||
ESP TG18 | 19/11/10 01:59 | 3 Illescas | 1 : 0 | La Solana 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 6 | ||
ESP SBG2 | 19/11/10 02:00 | 2 Haro Deportivo | 1 : 1 | CD Calahorra 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
7 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
U23 Africa C | 19/11/10 02:00 | 1 South Africa U23 | 0 : 0 | Zambia U23 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG6 | 19/11/10 02:00 | 2 Jove Espanol | 1 : 2 | CF Intercity 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 7 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/11/10 02:00 | 3 Nautico Capibaribe.. | 2 : 1 | Petrolina PE U20 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 1 |