Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/11/09
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER BL U19 | 19/11/09 18:05 | 3 Kaiserslautern U19 | 1 : 5 | Mainz U19 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
SER U19 | 19/11/09 18:09 | 1 FK Napredak U19 | 3 : 1 | FK Graficar U19 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
19/11/09 18:16 | 3 Montana 1921 | 0 : 2 | Septemvri Sofia 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 4 | |||
TUR U19 | 19/11/09 18:17 | 2 Istanbulspor U19 | 2 : 0 | Menemenspor U19 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
19/11/09 18:29 | 3 Bak Spor Kulubu | 0 : 1 | Kirklarelispor 2 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | |||
TUR L3G3 | 19/11/09 18:29 | 4 Modafen Spor | 1 : 0 | Batman Petrolspor 41 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
TUR L3G3 | 19/11/09 18:29 | 1 Halide Edip Adivar.. | 1 : 2 | Muglaspor 4 | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
TUR L3G2 | 19/11/09 18:29 | 1 Turgutluspor | 2 : 3 | Ofspor 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
TUR L2K | 19/11/09 18:30 | 3 Bodrumspor | 3 : 0 | Nigde Anadolu 11 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
IND MPL | 19/11/09 18:30 | Electric Veng FC | 1 : 2 | Chawnpui 3 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 12 : 1 | ||
TUR L3G1 | 19/11/09 18:30 | 3 Sultanbeyli Beledi.. | 3 : 0 | Tire 1922 Spor 21 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
IRN U23 | 19/11/09 18:31 | 4 Persepolis U23 | 0 : 0 | Paykan U23 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
IRN U23 | 19/11/09 18:32 | 2 Niroye Zamini U23 | 1 : 0 | Oghab Tehran U23 21 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
IRN U23 | 19/11/09 18:32 | 1 Moghavemat Tehran .. | 5 : 0 | Caspian Kosar U23 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
DZA YL | 19/11/09 18:33 | 2 AS Khroub U21 | 0 : 0 | MC Saida U21 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
PRT SL | 19/11/09 18:59 | 1 [10] CD Mafra | 3 : 1 | FC Porto B[12] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
BLR PL | 19/11/09 18:59 | 1 [13] FC Slutsk | 0 : 0 | FK Gorodeya[7] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
11 : 1 | 16 : 2 | ||
EST ML | 19/11/09 19:00 | [9] JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 : 0 | JK Viljandi Tulevik[7] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
EST ML | 19/11/09 19:00 | 5 [4] Paide Linnameeskond | 3 : 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn[2] 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
7 : 3 | 11 : 6 | ||
DNK D2G1 | 19/11/09 19:00 | 1 B93 Copenhagen | 1 : 1 | HIK 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
TUR L1 | 19/11/09 19:00 | 1 [5] Erzurum BB | 0 : 0 | Akhisar Belediye[4] | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
EST ML | 19/11/09 19:00 | 1 [3] JK Nomme Kalju | 2 : 3 | JK Tammeka Tartu[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
PRT U23 L | 19/11/09 19:00 | 5 Benfica U23 | 1 : 1 | Leixoes U23 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
LTU ALP | 19/11/09 19:00 | 5 FK Palanga | 2 : 2 | Banga Gargzdai 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 2 | ||
ROM L1 | 19/11/09 19:00 | FC Academica Clinc.. | 1 : 0 | CSMS Iasi 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
EST ML | 19/11/09 19:00 | 2 [8] FC Kuressaare | 0 : 1 | JK Trans Narva[6] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
AZE PL | 19/11/09 19:01 | 1 [8] FK Gabala | 3 : 0 | Sabail FC[4] 31 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
UKR R | 19/11/09 19:01 | 3 Shakhtar Donetsk R.. | 1 : 1 | Dynamo Kiev Reserves 4 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | ||
PRT U23 L | 19/11/09 19:01 | 1 Vitoria Setubal U23 | 1 : 2 | Sporting U23 1 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 19:01 | 2 Salyut Belgorod | 1 : 0 | Strogino 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 19:01 | 3 Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 : 2 | Alania Vladikavkaz 11 | 1 : 1 | +1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 7 | ||
PRT U23 L | 19/11/09 19:01 | 4 Feirense U23 | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave U23 1 | 1 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 19:02 | 2 FK Kaluga | 1 : 2 | FK Khimki II 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 8 | ||
EST ML | 19/11/09 19:02 | 2 [10] Maardu Linnameeskond | 0 : 12 | FC Flora Tallinn[1] 1 | 0 : 4 | +3.75 / 5.0 / - | |
1 : 9 | 2 : 16 | ||
IRN D1 | 19/11/09 19:02 | 2 Niroye Zamini | 1 : 0 | Arman Gohar 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
PRT U23 L | 19/11/09 19:02 | 2 Estoril U23 | 4 : 1 | Portimonense U23 4 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
NOR EL U19 | 19/11/09 19:02 | 2 Rosenborg U19 | 3 : 2 | IK Start U19 2 | 1 : 1 | -2 / 4.0 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
DNK DW1 | 19/11/09 19:03 | FC Damsø Women | 0 : 3 | Næsby Women | 0 : 2 | +2 / 3.75 / - | |
0 : 4 | 1 : 8 | ||
INT U23 | 19/11/09 19:03 | Thailand U23 | 1 : 2 | China U23 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8 | |
1 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
RUS PL | 19/11/09 19:03 | 13 [12] Rubin Kazan | 0 : 1 | Dinamo Moscow[13] 31 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 1.75 / 8.5 | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
HK PL W | 19/11/09 19:03 | 1 Wofoo Tai Po Women | 1 : 6 | Citizen AA Women | 1 : 4 | +3.25 / 4.5 / - | |
1 : 6 | 4 : 8 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 19:04 | 2 Saturn Ramenskoye | 0 : 2 | Sokol Saratov 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 5 | 4 : 5 | ||
KEN PL | 19/11/09 19:04 | 1 [9] Posta Rangers | 3 : 0 | Chemelil Sugar FC[18] 2 | 2 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/11/09 19:06 | 1 MSV Duisburg U19 | 0 : 1 | Arminia Bielefeld .. 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
ESP YL | 19/11/09 19:06 | 3 Malaga U19 | 1 : 1 | Almeria U19 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
NLD YE | 19/11/09 19:06 | 11 Almere City FC U19 | 0 : 3 | NAC U19 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
ETH Cup | 19/11/09 19:09 | 1 Bahir Dar Kenema FC | 1 : 0 | Welkite Ketema 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.5 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 3 | ||
DZA YL | 19/11/09 19:14 | 3 AS Ain M'lila U21 | 0 : 2 | ASO Chlef U21 5 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 19:16 | 2 FK Kvant Obninsk | 2 : 5 | FC Ararat Moscow 2 | 1 : 3 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 4 | 5 : 4 | ||
ESP TG11 | 19/11/09 19:32 | 1 CE Esporles | 0 : 1 | Formentera 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
TUR U19 | 19/11/09 19:35 | 2 Istanbul Basaksehi.. | 0 : 0 | Ankaragucu U19 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 6 | ||
TUR U19 | 19/11/09 19:36 | 3 Genclerbirligi U19 | 1 : 1 | Denizlispor U19 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
TUR U19 | 19/11/09 19:38 | 14 Fenerbahce U19 | 0 : 0 | Kasimpasa U19 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 4 | ||
TUR U19 | 19/11/09 19:39 | 3 Altay U19 | 1 : 2 | Erokspor U19 5 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
POL L1 | 19/11/09 19:39 | 3 Stomil Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | Warta Poznan 41 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
IND RC | 19/11/09 19:43 | 3 Royals FC | 1 : 3 | Sikkim Himalayan SC 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
MKD L1 | 19/11/09 19:58 | 1 [6] FK Renova | 1 : 1 | Akademija Pandev[3] 5 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 19/11/09 19:58 | 1 Vejgaard B | 3 : 3 | Ringkøbing IF 2 | 3 : 3 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 3 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/11/09 19:58 | [6] Tatran Liptovsky M.. | 1 : 0 | Puchov[8] 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/11/09 19:58 | 1 Hertha Berlin U19 | 1 : 1 | Dynamo Dresden U19 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 11 : 3 | ||
SER SL | 19/11/09 19:58 | 1 FK Sloga Petrovac | 1 : 1 | FK Mladi Radnik 4 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 15 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 19:58 | 2 FK Leningradets | 0 : 0 | FK Znamya Truda 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
SER SL | 19/11/09 19:59 | 2 BSK Borca | 0 : 3 | FK Brodarac 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/11/09 19:59 | 13 [20] Mordovia Saransk | 1 : 1 | Torpedo Moscow[1] 4 | 1 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 7 | 3 : 15 | ||
POL L2 | 19/11/09 19:59 | 3 | 2 : 2 | GKS Katowice 5 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 9 | ||
INTERN | 19/11/09 19:59 | Uzbekistan | 3 : 1 | Kyrgyzstan 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/11/09 20:00 | MFk Skalica | 3 : 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER BII | 19/11/09 20:00 | 3 [10] Sandhausen | 3 : 2 | Greuther Furth[5] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER OB B | 19/11/09 20:00 | Bremer SV | 6 : 1 | Werder Bremen III | 0 : 0 | -3.0 / 4.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
GER BII | 19/11/09 20:00 | 2 [12] Holstein Kiel | 1 : 1 | Hamburg[1] 21 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 7 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/11/09 20:00 | 1 SC Preussen Munste.. | 0 : 0 | Alemannia Aachen U19 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
19/11/09 20:00 | 2 ASU Politehnica Ti.. | 1 : 0 | FK Csikszereda Mie.. 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 5 | |||
UKR VL | 19/11/09 20:00 | 5 [6] FC Illychivets Mar.. | 2 : 2 | Karpaty Lviv[10] 5 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
MKD L1 | 19/11/09 20:00 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum | 2 : 1 | Vardar Skopje 2 | 2 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 6 | ||
SER SL | 19/11/09 20:00 | 2 Sloga Pozega | 3 : 0 | FK Mokra Gora 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 5 | ||
LVA VL | 19/11/09 20:00 | 2 [3] FK Ventspils | 0 : 1 | FK Liepaja[7] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 2 | 11 : 6 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/11/09 20:00 | 3 [16] Kustosija | 3 : 0 | HNK Cibalia[15] 61 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
HRV U19 | 19/11/09 20:00 | 1 NK Osijek U19 | 5 : 2 | Slaven Koprivnica .. 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/11/09 20:00 | 1 [2] MFK Dubnica | 1 : 0 | MSK Zilina B[5] | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/11/09 20:00 | 1 [10] FC Olimpiyets Nizh.. | 2 : 2 | Spartak Moscow II[12] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 11 : 5 | ||
ESP PL | 19/11/09 20:00 | 3 [16] CD Alaves | 3 : 0 | Valladolid[12] 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
SER SL | 19/11/09 20:00 | 4 FK Sloga Kraljevo | 2 : 0 | FK Tutin 4 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 5 | ||
UKR DL | 19/11/09 20:00 | 1 FK Real Pharma Ode.. | 0 : 1 | Tavriya Simferopol 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 9 : 6 | ||
RUS D1 | 19/11/09 20:00 | 2 [3] Rotor Volgograd | 1 : 1 | Chertanovo[4] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
MNE PL | 19/11/09 20:00 | 1 FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 : 1 | FK Zeta Golubovci 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
KEN PL | 19/11/09 20:01 | 2 Shabana FC | 1 : 2 | Kenya Police FC | 1 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
IDN L2 | 19/11/09 20:01 | 2 Sriwijaya Palembang | 1 : 0 | Persewar Waropen 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
KEN PL | 19/11/09 20:01 | 12 [4] KCB | 1 : 1 | Tusker[1] 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
MNE PL | 19/11/09 20:01 | 3 FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 : 1 | FK Podgorica 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
UKR PL | 19/11/09 20:01 | FK Avanhard Kramat.. | 2 : 0 | 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 19/11/09 20:01 | 2 [17] Genclerbirligi | 2 : 1 | Kayserispor[18] | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 20:01 | 2 Rodina | 1 : 2 | FK Dolgoprudny 4 | 1 : 2 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
LVA VL | 19/11/09 20:01 | 1 [4] | 3 : 3 | Metta/LU[9] 2 | 3 : 2 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 6 | ||
ESP TG12 | 19/11/09 20:01 | UD Tamaraceite | 1 : 3 | Tenisca 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/11/09 20:01 | 1 FC Magdeburg U19 | 1 : 4 | Union Berlin U19 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 20:01 | 2 Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 : 0 | FK Ryazan 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
MKD L1 | 19/11/09 20:01 | 1 [8] FK Sileks | 1 : 0 | KF Shkupi Skopje[4] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
RUS D2 | 19/11/09 20:01 | 4 Dynamo Bryansk | 1 : 1 | Khimik-Arsenal 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
UKR PL | 19/11/09 20:01 | 5 Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 : 1 | Ingulets Petrovo 31 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
DNK D2G1 | 19/11/09 20:01 | 4 Skovshoved | 2 : 1 | Vanløse 2 | 2 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 5 | 3 : 8 |