Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/09/25
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MDA Cup | 19/09/25 00:00 | FC Milsami | 0 : 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SAU CC | 19/09/25 00:00 | 13 Etoile Sportive Sa.. | 0 : 1 | Shabab Al Ordon 51 | 0 : 0 | -2.0 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
TUR Cup | 19/09/25 00:00 | Adanaspor | 1 : 1 | Fethiyespor 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
TUR Cup | 19/09/25 00:00 | 2 Osmanlispor FK | 1 : 1 | Icel Idmanyurdu Spor | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
7 : 4 | 7 : 7 | ||
NLD YE | 19/09/25 00:01 | 2 NEC/FC Oss U19 | 2 : 2 | AZ U19 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
NOR D3G1 | 19/09/25 00:01 | 21 Stabaek 2 | 2 : 1 | Kråkerøy 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
POL Cup | 19/09/25 00:02 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 : 3 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 | 1 : 2 | +0.75 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 7 | ||
ROM Cup | 19/09/25 00:16 | 2 CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 : 3 | FC Voluntari 4 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
AFC Cup | 19/09/25 00:29 | 1 Al-Jazeera | 0 : 0 | Al Ahed 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
AUT RS | 19/09/25 00:32 | 1 SV Grodig | 1 : 2 | SV Wals-Grünau 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
EST U19 | 19/09/25 00:35 | 3 JK Tabasalu U19 | 11 : 1 | Rakvere JK Tarvas .. 3 | 8 : 0 | -3.25 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
PRT U23 L | 19/09/25 00:46 | 5 Vitoria Setubal U23 | 1 : 1 | Benfica U23 31 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/09/25 00:46 | 4 Grazer AK | 1 : 2 | FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
NLD Cup | 19/09/25 00:48 | 2 Quick Boys | 2 : 2 | Katwijk 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT RS | 19/09/25 00:49 | 1 SV Austria Salzburg | 3 : 2 | USK Anif 4 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
AUT RS | 19/09/25 00:53 | 2 Seekirchen | 3 : 3 | SK Bischofshofen 4 | 1 : 1 | -3.25 / 4.75 / 11 | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 3 | ||
CHE CL | 19/09/25 00:58 | 4 [10] FC Chiasso | 0 : 2 | Winterthur[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 7 : 4 | ||
GER RL W | 19/09/25 00:59 | 1 Verl | 3 : 0 | Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 3 | ||
FRA L1 | 19/09/25 01:00 | 3 [20] Dijon | 0 : 0 | Marseille[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
SWE AL | 19/09/25 01:00 | 2 [12] Kalmar FF | 0 : 2 | GIF Sundsvall[16] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
SWE SL | 19/09/25 01:00 | 2 [2] Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 : 0 | Jonkopings Sodra[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | ||
ESP PL | 19/09/25 01:00 | 3 [15] Valladolid | 1 : 1 | Granada[3] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
SWE AL | 19/09/25 01:01 | [1] Djurgarden | 1 : 0 | Falkenbergs FF[14] 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9.5 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
SWE SL | 19/09/25 01:01 | 2 [12] GAIS | 0 : 0 | Örgryte IS[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 6 | ||
MOZ Moca | 19/09/25 01:01 | 2 Desportivo Maputo | 1 : 1 | Vilankulo FC 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
ITA SA | 19/09/25 01:02 | [13] Verona | 0 : 0 | Udinese[16] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/09/25 01:02 | 1 FC Gleisdorf 09 | 3 : 0 | FC Juniors OO 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 5 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/09/25 01:02 | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 2 : 1 | FC Flyeralarm Admira 3 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 11 : 1 | ||
AUT RS | 19/09/25 01:02 | 1 TSV St. Johann | 1 : 2 | FC Pinzgau 2 | 1 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/09/25 01:03 | 1 Union Gurten | 2 : 0 | SV Horn 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
TUN L1 | 19/09/25 01:03 | Esperance Sportive.. | 2 : 0 | CS Hammam Lif 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
SAU CC | 19/09/25 01:14 | 3 Al Salmiyah SC | 1 : 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 19/09/25 01:15 | 1 LPS | 1 : 3 | TiPS 1 | 0 : 3 | +0.5 / 4.0 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
ISR Cup | 19/09/25 01:17 | 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 2 | Beitar Jerusalem 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 4 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/09/25 01:27 | 1 St. Anna am Aigen | 2 : 0 | FC Dornbirn 1913 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
DNK CW | 19/09/25 01:28 | 1 Osterbro IF Women | 0 : 0 | BSF Women | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
5 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
GER RL W | 19/09/25 01:29 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 : 1 | Wuppertaler 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 4 | 4 : 12 | ||
QAT U23 | 19/09/25 01:29 | 4 Al-Ahli Doha U23 | 0 : 0 | Al Gharafa U23 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.75 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
TUR Cup | 19/09/25 01:29 | 3 Kocaelispor | 0 : 1 | Sivas DE Belediyes.. 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
CHE CL | 19/09/25 01:30 | 2 [5] Aarau | 1 : 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy[4] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 3.25 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/09/25 01:31 | 3 FC Marchfeld Donau.. | 1 : 2 | SV Kapfenberg 3 | 0 : 2 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 4 | 7 : 5 | ||
GER RL W | 19/09/25 01:31 | 13 SV Rodinghausen | 2 : 0 | VfB Homberg 1 | 1 : 0 | -2 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 11 : 3 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/09/25 01:31 | 12 SKU Amstetten | 1 : 1 | FC Blau Weiss Linz 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 6 | ||
GER RL W | 19/09/25 01:32 | 4 Bonner SC | 4 : 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 4 | 6 : 7 | ||
BRA CG U19 | 19/09/25 01:57 | 3 PRS Futebol Clube .. | 1 : 4 | Santa Cruz RS U19 1 | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
NLD Cup | 19/09/25 01:58 | 1 Achilles Veen | 1 : 1 | HHC 1 | 1 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
8 : 1 | 9 : 3 | ||
NLD Cup | 19/09/25 01:58 | 1 Scheveningen | 0 : 1 | Harkemase Boys 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
NLD Cup | 19/09/25 02:00 | 3 Noordwijk | 1 : 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
NLD Cup | 19/09/25 02:00 | ASWH | 5 : 1 | TEC | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
DZA D1 | 19/09/25 02:01 | 1 US Biskra | 1 : 2 | USM Bel Abbes 4 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 9 : 1 | ||
GER LB H | 19/09/25 02:01 | 3 Bad Vilbel | 1 : 4 | Baunatal 4 | 0 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
CHE CL | 19/09/25 02:01 | 1 [7] FC Schaffhausen | 0 : 2 | Kriens[6] 3 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
4 : 3 | 8 : 4 | ||
DZA D1 | 19/09/25 02:01 | 2 [9] CA Bordj Bou Arrer.. | 2 : 2 | AS Ain M'lila[12] 1 | 0 : 2 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
ESP PL | 19/09/25 02:01 | 2 [14] Real Betis | 3 : 1 | Levante[9] 2 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
NLD Cup | 19/09/25 02:01 | 15 Vvog | 0 : 2 | Ajax Amateurs 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
BEL Cup | 19/09/25 02:02 | Cercle Brugge | 0 : 1 | RUS Rebecquoise 2 | 0 : 1 | -2.75 / 4.0 / 10.5 | |
2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
NLD Cup | 19/09/25 02:02 | 1 GVVV | 2 : 1 | Kozakken Boys | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
BEL Cup | 19/09/25 02:07 | 1 Waasland-Beveren | 3 : 4 | Westerlo 3 | 3 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
ARG C W | 19/09/25 02:08 | Boca Juniors Women | 5 : 0 | River Plate Women 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/25 02:24 | 1 CA San Telmo Reser.. | 5 : 0 | Defensores Unidos .. 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 5 | ||
ARG R | 19/09/25 02:30 | 13 CA Colegiales Rese.. | 1 : 3 | Almirante Brown Re.. 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 8 | ||
UK EFLT | 19/09/25 02:30 | 2 Bradford City | 1 : 2 | Man City U21 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
POL Cup | 19/09/25 02:30 | 1 Widzew Lodz | 2 : 0 | Slask Wroclaw 21 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
ROM Cup | 19/09/25 02:31 | 2 FC U Craiova 1948 | 2 : 2 | Universitatea Cluj 31 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 6 | 4 : 8 | ||
BEL Cup | 19/09/25 02:31 | 1 Ronse | 0 : 3 | Genk | 0 : 0 | +2.5 / 3.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
ARG PDM | 19/09/25 02:32 | 1 Sportivo Barracas | 1 : 0 | Argentino de Rosario 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
ARG PBM | 19/09/25 02:34 | 2 JJ Urquiza | 1 : 0 | UAI Urquiza 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
ARG C W | 19/09/25 02:37 | 1 Lanus Women | 1 : 3 | San Lorenzo Women 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:43 | 1 Bromley | 1 : 0 | Woking | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:44 | Solihull Moors | 2 : 0 | Stockport 11 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
UK NLD1 | 19/09/25 02:44 | 2 Frickley | 1 : 0 | Glossop North End 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 6 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:44 | 1 Halifax | 0 : 1 | Harrogate Town 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
0 : 5 | 5 : 6 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:44 | 1 Boreham Wood | 1 : 2 | Notts County 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:44 | 1 Torquay | 2 : 3 | Eastleigh 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
9 : 5 | 12 : 11 | ||
UK EFLC | 19/09/25 02:44 | Luton | 0 : 4 | Leicester | 0 : 2 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:44 | Sutton Utd | 0 : 2 | Dag & Red | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 9 : 3 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:44 | 1 Aldershot | 1 : 3 | Yeovil 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 10 : 2 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:45 | 2 Hartlepool | 1 : 1 | Chesterfield | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
3 : 4 | 5 : 7 | ||
UK EFLC | 19/09/25 02:45 | 1 Colchester | 0 : 0 | Tottenham | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
UK EFLT | 19/09/25 02:45 | Macclesfield | 2 : 3 | Port Vale | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:45 | 1 Ebbsfleet United | 3 : 0 | Barnet | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 4 | ||
AUT Cup | 19/09/25 02:45 | 2 St Polten | 2 : 1 | SV Mattersburg 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
UK I Cup | 19/09/25 02:45 | 1 Sittingbourne | 4 : 4 | VCD Athletic | 3 : 2 | +0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
UK SPL S | 19/09/25 02:45 | 1 Dorchester | 2 : 3 | Hayes & Yeading 4 | 2 : 3 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
UK NPL | 19/09/25 02:45 | 1 South Shields | 2 : 0 | Gainsborough 21 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:45 | 2 Maidenhead Utd | 1 : 2 | Dover 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
UK NL | 19/09/25 02:45 | 1 AFC Fylde | 3 : 2 | Wrexham 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
UK SPL S | 19/09/25 02:45 | Harrow Borough | 3 : 1 | Blackfield & Langley 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 7 | ||
UK SLD1 | 19/09/25 02:45 | 2 Bedworth Utd | 1 : 2 | Halesowen 2 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
UK NLD1 | 19/09/25 02:45 | 3 Tadcaster Albion | 1 : 0 | Runcorn Linnets 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 4 | 10 : 4 | ||
UK EFLC | 19/09/25 02:45 | 2 Portsmouth | 0 : 4 | Southampton 1 | 0 : 2 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
5 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||
UK NPL | 19/09/25 02:45 | 13 Matlock Town | 1 : 1 | Atherton Collieries 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
UK I Cup | 19/09/25 02:45 | 2 Histon | 2 : 2 | Ware 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 4 | 8 : 8 | ||
UK EFLT | 19/09/25 02:45 | 2 Bristol Rovers | 2 : 1 | Chelsea U21 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 9 | ||
UK EFLC | 19/09/25 02:45 | Sheff Wed | 0 : 2 | Everton 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
UK NLD1 | 19/09/25 02:45 | 2 Mossley | 3 : 1 | Pontefract Collier.. 4 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 8 | ||
UK SLD1 | 19/09/25 02:46 | 4 Frome Town | 1 : 2 | Slimbridge 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
UK EFLC | 19/09/25 02:46 | 1 Watford | 2 : 1 | Swansea 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
UK NLD1 | 19/09/25 02:46 | 2 Clitheroe | 2 : 0 | Workington 11 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 8 : 2 | ||
WLS LC | 19/09/25 02:46 | 3 Flint Town Utd | 2 : 1 | Airbus UK 4 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 |