Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/08/18
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INT U20 | 19/08/18 00:00 | 4 Burundi U20 | 1 : 2 | Ghana U20 1 | 1 : 2 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
ITA Coppa | 19/08/18 00:00 | 2 Parma | 3 : 1 | Venezia 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
BEL FDA | 19/08/18 00:00 | 1 [9] KV Kortrijk | 4 : 2 | Anderlecht[13] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
ESP S | 19/08/18 00:00 | 12 Racing Santander | 0 : 1 | Malaga 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9 | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
SA S8C | 19/08/18 00:00 | 2 Orlando Pirates | 0 : 1 | Highlands Park 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 5 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/08/18 00:00 | 2 Academica U19 | 4 : 2 | Amora FC U19 3 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:00 | 3 FC Fleury 91 | 1 : 1 | Lorient 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
ISR Cup | 19/08/18 00:00 | 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Hadera 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
LTU AL | 19/08/18 00:00 | 5 FK Kauno Zalgiris | 1 : 0 | Trakai FK 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 19/08/18 00:00 | Frigg | 3 : 0 | Norild | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.25 / 10.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
FIN KGC | 19/08/18 00:00 | 3 JS Hercules | 0 : 1 | Kajha 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
SWE SL | 19/08/18 00:00 | 2 [9] Degerfors | 2 : 2 | Trelleborgs FF[11] 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/08/18 00:00 | 3 Vitoria Setubal U19 | 2 : 1 | Belenenses U19 4 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 00:00 | 2 Pafos FC | 2 : 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 5 | 2 : 8 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 3 Vizela U19 | 2 : 1 | Feirense U19 5 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
SVK SL | 19/08/18 00:01 | 1 [3] Spartak Trnava | 1 : 2 | AS Trencin[8] 4 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
EST ELB | 19/08/18 00:01 | 2 Vandra JK Vaprus | 6 : 1 | Voru JK 31 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 7 : 6 | ||
ESP S | 19/08/18 00:01 | 1 Lugo | 0 : 0 | Extremadura 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 9 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 1 Vilafranquense U19 | 2 : 0 | Uniao Leiria U19 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 7 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 2 Trelissac FC | 1 : 0 | Bourges Foot 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 0 | 1 : 4 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 2 Marseille II | 2 : 1 | Nimes II 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 4 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/08/18 00:01 | Rio Ave U19 | 1 : 0 | Leixoes U19 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
EST EL | 19/08/18 00:01 | 2 [3] Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 : 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev II[8] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||
INT U20 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 1 South Africa Women.. | 0 : 3 | Nigeria Women U20 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 7 | ||
CHE S Cup | 19/08/18 00:01 | 11 AC Taverne | 1 : 4 | Kriens 1 | 0 : 1 | +2 / 3.5 / 11 | |
1 : 6 | 1 : 8 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 1 Estoril U19 | 3 : 0 | Sacavenense U19 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 4 | 9 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 00:01 | Ergotelis | 2 : 2 | OFI Crete 1 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 10 | ||
Ireland LSL | 19/08/18 00:01 | Crumlin United | 2 : 0 | Swords Celtic FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 4.5 / - | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 3 FC Porto U19 | 3 : 3 | Famalicao U19 2 | 1 : 2 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 00:01 | 1 Enosis Paralimni | 0 : 3 | Olympiakos Nicosia 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 6 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 3 FC Mulhouse | 1 : 2 | FC Bastia-Borgo 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
BGR SC | 19/08/18 00:01 | 4 Chernomorets Balchik | 0 : 1 | Septemvri Sofia 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:01 | 1 Blois Foot 41 | 1 : 4 | Nantes II 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 3 | ||
PRT U19 | 19/08/18 00:02 | 1 Pacos Ferreira U19 | 1 : 1 | Guimaraes U19 4 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 9 | ||
ECU PB | 19/08/18 00:02 | 2 Manta FC | 4 : 1 | Liga De Loja 21 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:02 | 2 Lens II | 0 : 1 | AC Bobigny 5 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:02 | 1 AS Poissy | 0 : 1 | Stade Briochin 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
MEX SD | 19/08/18 00:02 | Mineros de Zacatec.. | 8 : 1 | Ciervos FC 1 | 4 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 6 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:02 | 2 C'Chartres | 3 : 0 | Entente SSG 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
RUS PL | 19/08/18 00:03 | 4 [1] Zenit St Petersburg | 0 : 0 | Terek Grozny[11] 31 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:03 | 4 Rouen | 3 : 2 | FC Gobelins 3 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
7 : 3 | 8 : 3 | ||
AUT RS | 19/08/18 00:03 | 4 Seekirchen | 0 : 2 | FC Pinzgau 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 11 : 3 | ||
POL L1 | 19/08/18 00:03 | Radomiak Radom | 0 : 2 | Warta Poznan 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
CHL SL | 19/08/18 00:03 | 2 Magallanes | 0 : 1 | Union San Felipe 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 3 | 4 : 7 | ||
MEX U20 | 19/08/18 00:04 | Club America U20 | 0 : 0 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 11 : 1 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/18 00:05 | 1 Grasse | 2 : 0 | Yzeure 51 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
ARG NB | 19/08/18 00:11 | 3 CA Atlanta | 4 : 1 | Independiente Riva.. 2 | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 1.75 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
TUR SL | 19/08/18 00:13 | 13 Genclerbirligi | 0 : 1 | Caykur Rizespor 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
TUR L1 | 19/08/18 00:16 | 2 Fatih Karagumruk | 3 : 1 | Bursaspor 31 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 00:18 | Sporting Gijon B | 1 : 0 | Osasuna B | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 4 | ||
UK NL | 19/08/18 00:24 | 2 Barrow | 1 : 0 | Yeovil 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
GER BI | 19/08/18 00:30 | 3 [8] Borussia M'gladbach | 0 : 0 | Schalke[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
Barclays PL | 19/08/18 00:30 | 1 [2] Man City | 2 : 2 | Tottenham[7] | 2 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 0 | 13 : 2 | ||
NLD E | 19/08/18 00:30 | 1 ADO Den Haag | 1 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam 2 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
7 : 1 | 13 : 2 | ||
NLD E | 19/08/18 00:31 | 2 [12] VVV | 1 : 4 | Ajax[1] 2 | 0 : 1 | +2.5 / 4.0 / 10.5 | |
0 : 5 | 3 : 13 | ||
CHE S Cup | 19/08/18 00:32 | 2 FC Gambarogno Cont.. | 0 : 5 | AC Bellinzona | 0 : 4 | +2.25 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 3 | ||
Chile A/C | 19/08/18 00:32 | 13 [8] O'Higgins | 4 : 1 | Deportes Iquique[12] 4 | 4 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
0 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 00:32 | Nea Salamis Famagu.. | 1 : 1 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
SVK L2 | 19/08/18 00:58 | MFk Skalica | 1 : 0 | FC Kosice 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 5 | ||
HRV H1 | 19/08/18 00:59 | 1 [10] NK Varazdin | 1 : 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[7] 2 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 3 | 9 : 8 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 00:59 | UD Logrones | 4 : 0 | Ejea | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 1 | ||
CHE S Cup | 19/08/18 00:59 | 2 FC Mutschellen | 0 : 3 | Stade Nyonnais | 0 : 1 | +2.75 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 7 | 0 : 10 | ||
SVK SL | 19/08/18 00:59 | 1 [2] MSK Zilina | 3 : 0 | FC Nitra[10] 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 11.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
SVK SL | 19/08/18 00:59 | 13 [12] FK Senica | 2 : 2 | MFK Ruzomberok[7] 3 | 2 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
ESP S | 19/08/18 01:00 | 1 [4] Almeria | 3 : 0 | Albacete[4] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
BEL Cup | 19/08/18 01:00 | 3 FCV Dender EH | 1 : 3 | Seraing United 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 7 | 9 : 8 | ||
GEO EL | 19/08/18 01:00 | [2] Dinamo Batumi | 2 : 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere[6] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
ISR Cup | 19/08/18 01:00 | 3 Hapoel Raanana | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Haifa 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
HRV H2 | 19/08/18 01:00 | 1 [2] HNK Sibenik | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Split II[4] 3 | 3 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 7.5 | |
3 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
SVK SL | 19/08/18 01:00 | 2 [6] FC Vion Zlate Mora.. | 0 : 0 | FK Pohronie[9] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
SVK SL | 19/08/18 01:00 | 3 FK Sered | 0 : 4 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.0 / 10 | |
2 : 3 | 3 : 9 | ||
POL L3 | 19/08/18 01:01 | 1 Polonia Warsaw | 0 : 2 | Huragan Morag 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
MDA DN | 19/08/18 01:01 | 2 Zimbru Chisinau | 2 : 2 | FC Dinamo Auto 3 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
AUT RO | 19/08/18 01:01 | 2 SV Leobendorf | 3 : 1 | SC Wiener Viktoria 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
6 : 2 | 8 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 01:01 | 1 Barakaldo | 2 : 0 | Athletic Bilbao B 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 5 : 6 | ||
Iceland CW | 19/08/18 01:01 | 1 Selfoss Women | 1 : 1 | KR Reykjavik Women | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
AUT RM | 19/08/18 01:02 | 1 St. Anna am Aigen | 2 : 0 | FC Gleisdorf 09 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
BEL Cup | 19/08/18 01:02 | 1 Dessel Sport | 2 : 2 | RWD Molenbeek 4 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 4 | 7 : 6 | ||
MEX SD | 19/08/18 01:02 | 2 Unam Pumas II | 0 : 0 | Cafetaleros de Tap.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 8 | |
3 : 1 | 7 : 4 | ||
POL L1 | 19/08/18 01:02 | 1 Wigry Suwalki | 1 : 0 | Podbeskidzie Biels.. 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 01:02 | 5 Murcia | 0 : 0 | Villarreal B 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 01:02 | 2 Yeclano | 2 : 1 | Seleccion AFE | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
MEX SD | 19/08/18 01:02 | 2 Cimarrones de Sono.. | 0 : 0 | Gavilanes FC Matam.. 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 5 : 4 | ||
TUN Cup | 19/08/18 01:03 | 1 Etoile Sportive Sa.. | 0 : 0 | CS Sfaxien 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 01:03 | 1 Valladolid B | 3 : 1 | Real Sociedad B 1 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
ESP PL | 19/08/18 01:03 | 13 [2] Valencia | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad[2] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
AUT RM | 19/08/18 01:04 | 2 SC Kalsdorf | 2 : 0 | FC Wels 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.5 / 9 | |
3 : 3 | 7 : 4 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 01:06 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 : 1 | UD San Sebastian R.. 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 7 : 3 | ||
BRA CBW | 19/08/18 01:13 | 1 SC Internacional W.. | 1 : 1 | Flamengo RJ Women 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
4 : 4 | 5 : 8 | ||
PRT SL | 19/08/18 01:16 | 3 Casa Pia | 1 : 2 | Penafiel 3 | 1 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
PRT SL | 19/08/18 01:18 | 3 Chaves | 2 : 1 | CD Mafra | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
HUN NB1 | 19/08/18 01:28 | 1 [5] Ujpest | 1 : 1 | Paksi Se[8] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
HUN NB1 | 19/08/18 01:29 | 3 [6] Mezokovesd Zsory | 1 : 0 | Puskas Academy[7] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
HUN NB1 | 19/08/18 01:30 | 2 Ferencvarosi TC | 1 : 0 | Kaposvari Rakoczi 4 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / 10 | |
4 : 0 | 11 : 0 | ||
HUN NB1 | 19/08/18 01:30 | 2 MOL Vidi FC | 5 : 1 | Diosgyori VTK 41 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
BGR FL | 19/08/18 01:30 | 2 [14] FK Vitosha | 0 : 4 | Levski Sofia[4] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | ||
HUN NB1 | 19/08/18 01:31 | 2 [4] Budapest Honved | 1 : 3 | Varda SE[9] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
Elite CF | 19/08/18 01:31 | 1 Arezzo | 1 : 3 | Roma 1 | 0 : 0 | +2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 8 | 2 : 10 | ||
ESP CdC | 19/08/18 01:32 | 1 UE Vilassar de Mar | 1 : 2 | UE Llagostera 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 6 : 7 | ||
EU F | 19/08/18 01:32 | Panathinaikos | 3 : 0 | Xanthi 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / 8 | |
4 : 0 | 5 : 4 |