Football Fixtures and Results on 2019/08/17
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER RL B | 19/08/17 20:02 | 1 Nurnberg II | 1 : 1 | SpVgg Bayreuth 6 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 4 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 19/08/17 20:02 | 1 Dalum | 5 : 1 | FC Sydvest 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
6 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
GER RL SW | 19/08/17 20:02 | TSV Steinbach | 1 : 0 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
2 : 3 | 9 : 7 | ||
SWE D2OG | 19/08/17 20:02 | 2 Husqvarna FF | 2 : 1 | Asarums IF FK 3 | 2 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
NOR D3G2 | 19/08/17 20:02 | 1 Halsen IF | 1 : 1 | Lyn Oslo | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
GER L3 | 19/08/17 20:03 | 1 [2] MSV Duisburg | 3 : 1 | Zwickau[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10 | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 2 | ||
SWE D2VG | 19/08/17 20:03 | 1 BK Olympic | 3 : 2 | Hittarps IK | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 4 | 2 : 5 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 19/08/17 20:03 | Middelfart | 2 : 1 | VSK Aarhus 2 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
GER OL BS | 19/08/17 20:03 | 5 FC Ingolstadt II | 3 : 2 | TSV 1860 Munchen II 1 | 3 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | ||
GER L3 | 19/08/17 20:03 | 1 [15] 1860 Munich | 0 : 0 | Meppen[15] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 9 | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
GER RL SW | 19/08/17 20:03 | 1 Pirmasens | 0 : 1 | Freiburg II 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
GER RL N | 19/08/17 20:03 | 2 Vfb Lubeck | 3 : 2 | St Pauli II 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 4 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 19/08/17 20:03 | 1 Brabrand | 1 : 0 | Aarhus Fremad | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 7 : 5 | ||
GER OL BS | 19/08/17 20:03 | 5 Ismaning | 4 : 1 | TSV Nördlingen 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER OL BS | 19/08/17 20:03 | 2 SV Pullach | 2 : 3 | SV Donaustauf 5 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
GER RL B | 19/08/17 20:04 | 1 VfR Garching | 0 : 2 | Wacker Burghausen 31 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
SWE D2OG | 19/08/17 20:05 | Nosaby | 5 : 1 | Nässjö | 4 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
Ireland LSL | 19/08/17 20:06 | 1 St Patricks CY FC | 1 : 1 | Cherry Orchard 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.25 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 4 | ||
GER RL B | 19/08/17 20:06 | 4 FV Illertissen | 0 : 2 | SV Turkgucu Ataspor 2 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
MYS Cup | 19/08/17 20:15 | 1 Sabah FA | 1 : 2 | Pahang 21 | 0 : 2 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 4 | 4 : 5 | ||
KAZ D1 | 19/08/17 20:28 | 2 FK Maktaaral | 1 : 0 | FK Baykonur Kyzylo.. 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/08/17 20:30 | 2 St Pauli U19 | 0 : 1 | Hertha Berlin U19 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
EU F | 19/08/17 20:30 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 : 2 | -1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
8 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
GER OL BW | 19/08/17 20:30 | 2 Freiburger FC | 0 : 0 | Sportfreunde Dorfm.. 41 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | ||
NOR D3G4 | 19/08/17 20:31 | 1 Strømsgodset 2 | 3 : 2 | Os 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 4.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
EU F | 19/08/17 20:31 | GVVV | 1 : 0 | Volendam Reserves | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 3 | 9 : 4 | ||
GER OL BS | 19/08/17 20:31 | 3 TSV 1880 Wasserburg | 2 : 0 | Jahn Regensburg II 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
19/08/17 20:32 | 1 FC Arges Pitesti | 1 : 0 | Universitatea Cluj 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 3 | 4 : 5 | |||
EU F | 19/08/17 20:32 | 3 SDC Putten | 0 : 3 | De Treffers | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
MWI SL | 19/08/17 20:33 | Ntopwa United FC | 4 : 1 | Moyale Barracks 1 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8 | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 5 | ||
RUS U20 L | 19/08/17 20:59 | 1 Rubin Kazan U20 | 0 : 0 | Arsenal Tula U20 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
ARM L1 | 19/08/17 20:59 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 2 : 5 | FC West Armenia 3 | 2 : 2 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 7 | 2 : 8 | ||
ARM L1 | 19/08/17 20:59 | 1 Shirak II | 0 : 0 | FK Ani Yerevan 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
SWE D2N | 19/08/17 20:59 | 1 IFK Östersund | 2 : 2 | Friska Viljor FC | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 4 | 8 : 5 | ||
ZAF ND1 | 19/08/17 20:59 | 1 Maccabi FC | 1 : 1 | TS Sporting 2 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 3 | 6 : 6 | ||
FRA L2 | 19/08/17 20:59 | 4 [4] Lens | 1 : 3 | Le Havre[10] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 10 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
FRA N2 | 19/08/17 20:59 | 13 Drancy | 0 : 1 | Schiltigheim 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
SWE D2NG | 19/08/17 21:00 | Sävedalens IF | 0 : 2 | Örebro Syrianska IF | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SWE D2NG | 19/08/17 21:00 | Vanersborgs FK | 2 : 2 | IK Gauthiod | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.25 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
ZAF ND1 | 19/08/17 21:00 | 1 | 3 : 2 | Free State Stars 1 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 2 : 10 | ||
ARM L1 | 19/08/17 21:00 | Ararat Yerevan II | 0 : 6 | FC Van 1 | 0 : 2 | +1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 7 | 4 : 12 | ||
THA PL | 19/08/17 21:00 | 1 [2] Chiangrai Utd | 1 : 1 | Sukhothai FC[12] 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
MYS Cup | 19/08/17 21:00 | 2 Felda United FC | 1 : 3 | Melaka United 4 | 0 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 1 | 10 : 2 | ||
SWE D1S | 19/08/17 21:00 | Utsiktens BK | 0 : 0 | Kristianstad FC | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 1 | 8 : 3 | ||
ZIM PSL | 19/08/17 21:00 | 1 Harare City | 1 : 2 | Manica Diamonds FC | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
NOR TW | 19/08/17 21:00 | 1 [11] Fart Women | 2 : 2 | Lyn Fotball Women[10] 1 | 2 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 5 | ||
KAZ D1 | 19/08/17 21:00 | 3 FK Kaspyi Aktau | 3 : 1 | Akademia Ontustyk 4 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
SA S8C | 19/08/17 21:00 | 1 Cape Town City | 0 : 2 | Polokwane City 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 10 : 6 | ||
KAZ PL | 19/08/17 21:00 | 1 FK Taraz | 0 : 2 | Kairat Almaty 3 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | ||
ZAF ND1 | 19/08/17 21:00 | Tshakhuma Tsha Mad.. | 2 : 1 | Cape Umoya UTD 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 5 | ||
THA D2 | 19/08/17 21:00 | 1 Udon Thani FC | 1 : 1 | Khonkaen 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 6 | 6 : 10 | ||
POL E | 19/08/17 21:00 | 2 Slask Wroclaw | 2 : 1 | Cracovia Krakow 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
6 : 1 | 12 : 3 | ||
POL L1 | 19/08/17 21:00 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 : 0 | Miedz Legnica | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
LVA VL | 19/08/17 21:00 | 2 [5] | 3 : 1 | [7] 41 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 6 | ||
FIN NLW | 19/08/17 21:01 | TiPS Women | 4 : 4 | JyPK Women 1 | 1 : 2 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 8.5 | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
DNK D2G1 | 19/08/17 21:01 | Skovshoved | 0 : 1 | Hillerød | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | ||
MYS Cup | 19/08/17 21:01 | 1 Terengganu | 3 : 1 | Negeri Sembilan 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 9 | |
6 : 2 | 9 : 4 | ||
FIN NLW | 19/08/17 21:01 | 1 HJK Women | 5 : 1 | Ilves Women | 3 : 0 | -2.75 / 3.75 / 9 | |
7 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
NOR TW | 19/08/17 21:01 | [5] Røa Women | 2 : 1 | Stabaek Women[12] 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 2 | 3 : 6 | ||
MYS Cup | 19/08/17 21:01 | 1 Perak | 1 : 1 | Penang 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
ARM L1 | 19/08/17 21:01 | FC Lokomotiv Yerevan | 4 : 1 | FC Torpedo Yerevan | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
GER BL U19 | 19/08/17 21:01 | 14 Kickers Offenbach .. | 1 : 2 | VfB Stuttgart U19 21 | 0 : 1 | +1.5 / 3.5 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
AUT L1 W | 19/08/17 21:02 | 4 SKV Altenmarkt Women | 0 : 6 | SKN St Polten Women | 0 : 2 | +3 / 4.0 / - | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 9 | ||
IRN D1 | 19/08/17 21:02 | 3 Qashqai Shiraz | 3 : 1 | Mes Kerman 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 4 | ||
FIN NLW | 19/08/17 21:02 | 1 FC Honka Women | 1 : 0 | TPS Women 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 3 | ||
AUT LL | 19/08/17 21:02 | 1 ASV 13 Vienna | 2 : 1 | WAF Brigittenau 2 | 2 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
POL L3 | 19/08/17 21:02 | 4 Unia Skierniewice | 2 : 3 | Sokol Aleksandrow 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
ZIM PSL | 19/08/17 21:03 | 2 Black Rhinos FC | 1 : 2 | Chapungu FC 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
4 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
LVA L1 | 19/08/17 21:03 | JDFS Alberts | 2 : 7 | SK Super Nova | 2 : 3 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/08/17 21:03 | 4 Nova Iguacu U20 | 1 : 0 | Boavista RJ U20 41 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
ZIM PSL | 19/08/17 21:03 | Chicken Inn FC | 1 : 1 | Yadah FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
BLR D1 | 19/08/17 21:03 | 1 FC Slonim | 2 : 1 | FC Khimik Svetlogo.. 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 4 : 8 | ||
LVA L1 | 19/08/17 21:04 | 2 FK Rezekne/BJSS | 10 : 0 | New Project 6 | 5 : 0 | -1.0 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 2 | 10 : 3 | ||
BRA U20 | 19/08/17 21:04 | 13 Macae Esporte RJ U20 | 3 : 2 | Flamengo RJ U20 31 | 0 : 1 | +4 / 4.75 / - | |
2 : 5 | 4 : 8 | ||
EST ML | 19/08/17 21:06 | 3 [10] Maardu Linnameeskond | 2 : 1 | FC Kuressaare[7] | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
6 : 0 | 10 : 4 | ||
IRN D1 | 19/08/17 21:08 | 1 Rayka Babol | 0 : 0 | Damash Gilan | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
DNK D2G2 | 19/08/17 21:14 | 3 Jammerbugt | 1 : 1 | AB | 1 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
4 : 1 | 8 : 6 | ||
ARM PL | 19/08/17 21:15 | Alashkert FC | 2 : 1 | FC Urartu | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SVKL1W | 19/08/17 21:17 | FC Nitra Women | 4 : 1 | Spartak Trnava Women | 3 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 1 | ||
IRN D1 | 19/08/17 21:29 | 2 Niroye Zamini | 0 : 1 | Khoosheh Talai 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
TJK VL | 19/08/17 21:29 | FC Istiklol | 0 : 0 | FC Kuktosh 3 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
GER BI | 19/08/17 21:30 | 2 [3] Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 2 | Paderborn[3] | 2 : 2 | -2 / 3.75 / 10 | |
4 : 4 | 6 : 6 | ||
GER BI | 19/08/17 21:30 | 1 [3] SC Freiburg | 3 : 0 | Mainz[3] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
4 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
NOR D1 | 19/08/17 21:30 | 4 [6] Sogndal | 2 : 3 | Aalesund[1] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
GER RL W | 19/08/17 21:30 | 2 Bonner SC | 0 : 0 | Schalke II 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
WLS CS | 19/08/17 21:30 | 3 Taffs Well | 3 : 1 | Ammanford 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
NOR D1 | 19/08/17 21:30 | 2 [13] Skeid | 2 : 2 | Sandefjord[2] 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.5 / 10 | |
1 : 4 | 1 : 9 | ||
WLS PL | 19/08/17 21:31 | Connahs Quay Nomads | 1 : 1 | Cardiff Met Uni 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
5 : 1 | 12 : 2 | ||
GER BI | 19/08/17 21:31 | [3] Werder Bremen | 1 : 3 | Fortuna Dusseldorf[3] 2 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
6 : 2 | 14 : 5 | ||
GER BI | 19/08/17 21:31 | 1 [3] Wolfsburg | 2 : 1 | Cologne[3] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / 10 | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
ISL D2 | 19/08/17 21:31 | 2 Throttur Vogum | 2 : 0 | Leiknir Faskrudsfj.. 31 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
IRN D1 | 19/08/17 21:32 | 2 Shahrdari Tabriz | 1 : 2 | Navad Urmia 21 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 6 | ||
GER BI | 19/08/17 21:32 | [3] Borussia Dortmund | 5 : 1 | Augsburg[3] | 1 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.75 / 9.5 | |
7 : 0 | 10 : 0 | ||
RUS PL | 19/08/17 21:32 | 4 [12] FK Tambov | 0 : 2 | Krasnodar[4] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 9 | ||
IRN D1 | 19/08/17 21:32 | 1 Arman Gohar | 2 : 3 | Gol Reyhan | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 3 | 5 : 5 | ||
IRN D1 | 19/08/17 21:32 | Aluminium Arak | 3 : 1 | Moghavemat Sepasi | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
BLR PL | 19/08/17 21:43 | 3 [11] Slavia Mozyr | 1 : 0 | FK Dnyapro[15] 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9.5 | |
4 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
TUR U19 | 19/08/17 21:57 | 4 Goztepe U19 | 1 : 3 | Antalyaspor U19 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 5 | 4 : 5 | ||
UK NLN | 19/08/17 21:58 | 2 Alfreton Town | 4 : 0 | Bradford P A 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
SCO L1 | 19/08/17 21:58 | 3 [6] Peterhead | 2 : 3 | Dumbarton[10] 1 | 2 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 2 | 5 : 5 |